The YARA BMBC Dr Baynton 6hr Remedy
15 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
6 hour
Social and Junior
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (57 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Rider1
Rider2
Rider3
Rider4
Rider5
Rider6
Laps
Fastest Lap
Slowest Lap
Average Lap
Dist Done
Lap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap3
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap4
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap5
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap6
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap7
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap8
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap9
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap10
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap 11
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap 12
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap 13
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap 14
O/Pos
C/Pos
14
7
Rodney GETHIN
Rodney GETHIN #7
Male Vet Solo Male
05:51:49.85
05:51:49.85
11 laps
1
(11)
Vet Solo Male
1
00:23:54.47
Male
11
11
00:28:12.95
00:34:20.17
00:31:59.07
99.000
00:28:12.95
13
1
00:30:52.46
17
1
00:30:51.24
22
1
00:32:24.41
23
1
00:32:17.80
24
1
00:32:06.72
15
1
00:33:48.12
20
1
00:33:58.39
19
1
00:34:20.17
26
1
00:31:34.08
13
1
00:31:23.48
15
1
4
9
Romain KABS
Romain KABS #9
Male Solo Male
05:53:45.12
05:53:45.12
13 laps
2
(4)
Solo Male
2
03:18:45.70
Male
4
13
00:23:45.58
00:29:17.69
00:27:12.70
117.000
00:23:45.58
4
2
00:24:42.89
1
1
00:25:50.03
5
2
00:26:42.78
4
2
00:28:02.42
11
2
00:28:47.15
7
2
00:26:31.78
3
2
00:29:17.69
10
3
00:27:44.01
5
2
00:27:24.17
3
2
00:29:12.20
11
3
00:27:54.75
5
3
00:27:49.62
3
2
13
134
Kpp Beaters
Kpp Beaters #134
Mixed Team of 4 Junior
05:46:09.57
05:46:09.57
11 laps
2
(3)
Team of 4 Junior
2
Mixed
3
Jarvis Hurley
Bradley Kavanagh
Ethan Tunstead
Blake White
11
00:28:44.65
00:36:12.35
00:31:28.14
99.000
00:30:51.23
30
2
00:30:29.20
15
1
00:36:12.35
44
2
00:28:44.65
11
2
00:30:28.54
19
2
00:30:24.36
13
1
00:34:42.08
25
2
00:29:09.08
7
2
00:32:26.55
20
3
00:31:54.05
14
1
00:30:47.46
14
2
37
91
Diamonds In The Rough
Diamonds In The Rough #91
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:50:05.17
05:50:05.17
9 laps
4
(9)
Team of 4 Mixed
4
00:26:25.01
Mixed
9
Steven Cook
Peta Frost
Venne Kurilowski
Kate Taylor
9
00:31:52.27
00:50:48.05
00:38:53.90
81.000
00:36:14.35
46
4
00:31:52.27
22
1
00:42:32.30
50
5
00:38:52.17
44
4
00:35:41.96
36
3
00:33:22.30
20
2
00:50:48.05
50
5
00:42:22.68
41
4
00:38:19.06
33
3
46
64
Bad Assed Middle Aged Ladies Gang (With Tools)
Bad Assed Middle Aged Ladies Gang (.. #64
Female Team of 4 Female
05:46:42.85
05:46:42.85
8 laps
1
(4)
Team of 4 Female
1
Female
4
Kelly Gudgeon
Elissa Harrison
Alexa Naprasnik
Antonia Ness
8
00:33:01.24
00:54:12.25
00:43:20.35
72.000
00:46:37.42
55
1
00:38:58.91
46
1
00:54:12.25
54
1
00:33:01.24
24
1
00:46:33.04
51
1
00:43:29.14
39
1
00:36:14.07
32
1
00:47:36.76
45
1
7
79
Team Epic Cruz
Team Epic Cruz #79
Male Team of 4 Male
05:46:20.33
05:46:20.33
12 laps
3
(7)
Team of 4 Male
3
00:26:54.45
Male
7
Campbell Kidd
Adrian Lee
Glen Sycamore
12
00:25:09.27
00:34:12.84
00:28:51.69
108.000
00:29:30.95
20
4
00:25:09.27
3
1
00:33:14.30
34
6
00:29:29.28
12
3
00:25:27.28
5
1
00:32:28.29
18
4
00:28:20.48
9
3
00:26:06.47
2
1
00:34:12.84
25
5
00:28:51.08
6
3
00:26:33.19
5
1
00:26:56.84
3
1
53
56
Cruzes
Cruzes #56
Mixed Duo Mixed
05:27:59.05
05:27:59.05
7 laps
6
(14)
Duo Mixed
6
Mixed
14
Daniel Eastcott
Heather Kevill
7
00:32:06.09
02:06:12.52
00:46:51.29
63.000
02:06:12.52
56
6
00:32:06.09
27
1
00:32:41.29
33
4
00:33:46.38
27
1
00:34:18.47
32
4
00:34:00.30
21
1
00:34:53.97
26
4
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (57 items)