Bintan Triathlon
8 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Olympic Distance
Sprint Distance
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sunset Swim Classic 1km
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (64 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
Pace
Wave
2502
Sophie Sutton
Sophie Sutton #2502
Female 12-19
DNS
DNS
12-19
Female
SIN
NZL
Wave 1
2511
Loes Geerlings
Loes Geerlings #2511
Female 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Female
SIN
NED
Wave 1
2512
Carina Jones
Carina Jones #2512
Female 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Female
CHE
GER
Wave 1
2517
Lucas May
Lucas May #2517
Male 12-19
DNS
DNS
12-19
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 1
2518
Jake Harris
Jake Harris #2518
Male 12-19
DNS
DNS
12-19
Male
SIN
IRL
Wave 1
2527
Kevin Kwek
Kevin Kwek #2527
Male 20-39
DNS
DNS
20-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 1
2528
Takeshi Fujimoto
Takeshi Fujimoto #2528
Male 20-39
DNS
DNS
20-39
Male
TeamFabian
SIN
JPN
Wave 1
2531
Andy Sardjito
Andy Sardjito #2531
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
IDN
IDN
Wave 1
2532
Reza Suwitra Haruman
Reza Suwitra Haruman #2532
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
IDN
IDN
Wave 1
2541
Simon Grose-Hodge
Simon Grose-Hodge #2541
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
MAL
GBR
Wave 1
2537
Andrew Weaver
Andrew Weaver #2537
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 1
2538
Jeremy Sutton
Jeremy Sutton #2538
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
SIN
NZL
Wave 1
2547
Hiromasa Jodai
Hiromasa Jodai #2547
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
IDN
JPN
Wave 1
2548
Fergal Harris
Fergal Harris #2548
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
SIN
IRL
Wave 1
2549
Thomas Anderegg
Thomas Anderegg #2549
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
Braves' Coaching
SIN
SIN
Wave 1
2555
Mark Laming
Mark Laming #2555
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 1
2556
Sam Laming
Sam Laming #2556
Male 12-19
DNS
DNS
12-19
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 1
2559
Sienna Rigg
Sienna Rigg #2559
Female 12-19
DNS
DNS
12-19
Female
SIN
AUS
Wave 1
602
Camille Palacio
Camille Palacio #602
Female 12-19
DNS
DNS
12-19
Female
SIN
FRA
Wave 1
2596
Graeme Rigg
Graeme Rigg #2596
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 1
44
2558
Nguyen Nguyen
Nguyen Nguyen #2558
Male 40+
00:46:28.71
00:46:28.71
19
(30)
40+
19
00:26:26.12
Male
30
Vietnam Triathlon Club
VIE
VIE
42:15 min/km
Wave 1
43
2557
Ha Nguyen
Ha Nguyen #2557
Female 40+
00:46:28.22
00:46:28.22
8
(14)
40+
8
00:26:50.81
Female
14
Vietnam Triathlon Club
VIE
VIE
42:14 min/km
Wave 1
42
2530
Conor Brennan
Conor Brennan #2530
Male 40+
00:37:25.72
00:37:25.72
18
(29)
40+
18
00:17:23.14
Male
29
SIN
IRL
34:01 min/km
Wave 1
41
2540
Nigel Mukherjee
Nigel Mukherjee #2540
Male 40+
00:34:21.96
00:34:21.96
17
(28)
40+
17
00:14:19.38
Male
28
HKG
GBR
31:14 min/km
Wave 1
40
2506
Yasemin Aral SLAVCHEV
Yasemin Aral SLAVCHEV #2506
Female 20-39
00:33:48.71
00:33:48.71
5
(13)
20-39
5
00:15:17.17
Female
13
MetaSport
SIN
BUL
30:44 min/km
Wave 1
39
2542
Ranjit Paranjpe
Ranjit Paranjpe #2542
Male 40+
00:33:19.87
00:33:19.87
16
(27)
40+
16
00:13:17.29
Male
27
SIN
IND
30:18 min/km
Wave 1
38
2513
Ira Rasyid
Ira Rasyid #2513
Female 40+
00:32:20.18
00:32:20.18
7
(12)
40+
7
00:12:42.77
Female
12
IDN
IDN
29:23 min/km
Wave 1
37
2529
Simon Tyson
Simon Tyson #2529
Male 40+
00:32:14.87
00:32:14.87
15
(26)
40+
15
00:12:12.29
Male
26
SIN
GBR
29:18 min/km
Wave 1
36
2509
Lisa Mulligan
Lisa Mulligan #2509
Female 40+
00:29:13.46
00:29:13.46
6
(11)
40+
6
00:09:36.06
Female
11
MetaSport
SIN
AUS
26:34 min/km
Wave 1
35
2588
Emma Fuller
Emma Fuller #2588
Female 40+
00:28:45.67
00:28:45.67
5
(10)
40+
5
00:09:08.26
Female
10
AUS
AUS
26:08 min/km
Wave 1
34
2507
Kim Henderson
Kim Henderson #2507
Female 20-39
00:28:13.38
00:28:13.38
4
(9)
20-39
4
00:09:41.83
Female
9
IDN
AUS
25:39 min/km
Wave 1
33
2515
Arthur Callens
Arthur Callens #2515
Male 12-19
00:27:18.43
00:27:18.43
3
(25)
12-19
3
00:07:47.12
Male
25
SIN
FRA
24:49 min/km
Wave 1
32
2539
Peter Bennett
Peter Bennett #2539
Male 40+
00:27:00.46
00:27:00.46
14
(24)
40+
14
00:06:57.88
Male
24
MetaSport
SIN
GBR
24:33 min/km
Wave 1
31
2561
Tania Grose-Hodge
Tania Grose-Hodge #2561
Female 40+
00:26:50.53
00:26:50.53
4
(8)
40+
4
00:07:13.12
Female
8
MAL
AUS
24:24 min/km
Wave 1
30
2543
Stig Vinck
Stig Vinck #2543
Male 40+
00:26:37.96
00:26:37.96
13
(23)
40+
13
00:06:35.38
Male
23
THI
BEL
24:12 min/km
Wave 1
29
2545
Arjan Brem
Arjan Brem #2545
Male 40+
00:26:26.07
00:26:26.07
12
(22)
40+
12
00:06:23.48
Male
22
MAL
NED
24:01 min/km
Wave 1
28
2554
Donna Mcwilliams
Donna Mcwilliams #2554
Female 40+
00:25:13.68
00:25:13.68
3
(7)
40+
3
00:05:36.28
Female
7
MetaSport
SIN
AUS
22:56 min/km
Wave 1
27
2510
Isabel De Laiglesia Lorenzo
Isabel De Laiglesia Lorenzo #2510
Female 40+
00:24:58.20
00:24:58.20
2
(6)
40+
2
00:05:20.80
Female
6
Arrivo Primo Singapura
MAL
ESP
22:42 min/km
Wave 1
26
2536
David Laurent
David Laurent #2536
Male 40+
00:24:44.38
00:24:44.38
11
(21)
40+
11
00:04:41.80
Male
21
COS Coaching
SIN
FRA
22:29 min/km
Wave 1
25
2553
Peter Willdridge
Peter Willdridge #2553
Male 40+
00:24:02.66
00:24:02.66
10
(20)
40+
10
00:04:00.07
Male
20
GBR
GBR
21:51 min/km
Wave 1
24
2524
Andrew Forsythe
Andrew Forsythe #2524
Male 20-39
00:23:48.63
00:23:48.63
8
(19)
20-39
8
00:07:10.41
Male
19
SIN
GBR
21:38 min/km
Wave 1
23
2546
Marcin Konsko
Marcin Konsko #2546
Male 40+
00:23:44.56
00:23:44.56
9
(18)
40+
9
00:03:41.97
Male
18
POL
POL
21:35 min/km
Wave 1
22
2599
Stewart Jason
Stewart Jason #2599
Male 40+
00:23:07.96
00:23:07.96
8
(17)
40+
8
00:03:05.38
Male
17
21:01 min/km
Wave 1
21
2533
(Robert) Stephen Supple
(Robert) Stephen Supple #2533
Male 40+
00:22:54.71
00:22:54.71
7
(16)
40+
7
00:02:52.13
Male
16
AUS
AUS
20:49 min/km
Wave 1
20
2522
Darren Ho
Darren Ho #2522
Male 20-39
00:22:20.43
00:22:20.43
7
(15)
20-39
7
00:05:42.21
Male
15
TRICATORS
SIN
SIN
20:18 min/km
Wave 1
19
2525
Moroine Bentefrit
Moroine Bentefrit #2525
Male 20-39
00:22:08.96
00:22:08.96
6
(14)
20-39
6
00:05:30.74
Male
14
SIN
FRA
20:08 min/km
Wave 1
18
2519
Pan Zhi
Pan Zhi #2519
Male 20-39
00:22:02.21
00:22:02.21
5
(13)
20-39
5
00:05:23.99
Male
13
SIN
SIN
20:02 min/km
Wave 1
17
2551
Derek Theyers
Derek Theyers #2551
Male 40+
00:21:34.95
00:21:34.95
6
(12)
40+
6
00:01:32.36
Male
12
SIN
NZL
19:37 min/km
Wave 1
16
2550
John Watts
John Watts #2550
Male 40+
00:21:31.67
00:21:31.67
5
(11)
40+
5
00:01:29.09
Male
11
MetaSport
SIN
AUS
19:34 min/km
Wave 1
15
2504
Eunice Wan Qing Chan
Eunice Wan Qing Chan #2504
Female 20-39
00:21:19.22
00:21:19.22
3
(5)
20-39
3
00:02:47.67
Female
5
SIN
SIN
19:22 min/km
Wave 1
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (64 items)