Bintan Triathlon
8 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Olympic Distance
Sprint Distance
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sunset Swim Classic 1km
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (334 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
822
Calvin Hong
Calvin Hong #822
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
SIN
26.18
S1 Blue
820
Anak Agung Bagus Dianatha Kusuma
Anak Agung Bagus Dianatha Kusuma #820
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
IDN
IDN
26.18
S1 Blue
826
Jowett Jowett
Jowett Jowett #826
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
SIN
26.18
S1 Blue
831
Adrian West
Adrian West #831
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
AUS
26.18
S1 Blue
833
Chow Min Tan
Chow Min Tan #833
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
MAL
26.18
S1 Blue
834
Frederic Marthoz
Frederic Marthoz #834
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
GBR
26.18
S1 Blue
837
Siang Wee Tey
Siang Wee Tey #837
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
SIN
26.18
S1 Blue
838
Teruhide Sato
Teruhide Sato #838
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
JPN
26.18
S1 Blue
839
Asheesh Mehra
Asheesh Mehra #839
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
SIN
26.18
S1 Blue
847
Xavier Desaulles
Xavier Desaulles #847
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
FRA
26.18
S1 Blue
848
Christian Dally
Christian Dally #848
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
GBR
26.18
S1 Blue
856
Ian Nissen
Ian Nissen #856
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
AUS
26.18
S1 Blue
860
Jean David Thivolet
Jean David Thivolet #860
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
CHE
26.18
S1 Blue
866
Tjipto Widodo
Tjipto Widodo #866
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
IDN
IDN
26.18
S1 Blue
868
Andy Sardjito
Andy Sardjito #868
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
IDN
IDN
26.18
S1 Blue
870
Reza Suwitra Haruman
Reza Suwitra Haruman #870
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
IDN
IDN
26.18
S1 Blue
872
Thierry Nardozi
Thierry Nardozi #872
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
SIN
FRA
26.18
S1 Blue
875
Joshua Morris
Joshua Morris #875
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
SIN
USA
26.18
S1 Blue
879
Boy Michael Tjahyono
Boy Michael Tjahyono #879
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
IDN
IDN
26.18
S1 Blue
882
Imad Abou Haidar
Imad Abou Haidar #882
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
SIN
FRA
26.18
S1 Blue
887
Kevin Burke
Kevin Burke #887
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
SIN
IRL
26.18
S1 Blue
893
David Hope
David Hope #893
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
SIN
AUS
26.18
S1 Blue
895
Blake Jensen
Blake Jensen #895
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
SIN
AUS
26.18
S1 Blue
899
Hendrik Brouwer
Hendrik Brouwer #899
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
VIE
NED
26.18
S1 Blue
901
Philip Levinson
Philip Levinson #901
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
SIN
AUS
26.18
S1 Blue
902
Andy Hadianto
Andy Hadianto #902
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
IDN
IDN
26.18
S1 Blue
903
Raymond Howe
Raymond Howe #903
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
SIN
SIN
26.18
S1 Blue
909
Eric Roose
Eric Roose #909
Male 60+
DNS
DNS
60+
Male
JPN
USA
26.18
S1 Blue
931
Luke Li Rong Chua
Luke Li Rong Chua #931
Male 16-29
DNS
DNS
16-29
Male
New Moon Khcycle
SIN
SIN
26.18
S1 Blue
933
Brian Yu
Brian Yu #933
Male 30-39
Query
Query
30-39
Male
SIN
SIN
26.18
S1 Blue
936
Luke Richmond
Luke Richmond #936
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
AUS
26.18
S1 Blue
939
Dom Salomoni
Dom Salomoni #939
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
GBR
26.18
S1 Blue
952
John Bloemen
John Bloemen #952
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
AUS
26.18
S1 Blue
905
Tom Thrasher
Tom Thrasher #905
Male 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Male
IDN
USA
26.18
S1 Blue
00:59:11.34
9:38 min/km
00:05:38.19
00:53:22.32
22.5 km/h
00:09:29.40
223
864
Widjaja Sampurna
Widjaja Sampurna #864
Male 40-49
02:17:01.43
02:17:01.43
42
(120)
40-49
42
01:08:03.49
Male
120
IDN
IDN
26.18
5:14 min/km
S1 Blue
00:24:44.04
29:05 min/km
189
36
106
00:03:40.75
211
41
111
00:57:18.38
20.9 km/h
223
42
120
00:04:40.28
225
42
122
00:46:37.97
9:10 min/km
219
42
122
897
Jonathan Wong
Jonathan Wong #897
Male 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Male
SIN
SIN
26.18
S1 Blue
00:25:15.54
29:42 min/km
00:02:37.14
01:02:48.93
19.1 km/h
00:04:24.28
910
Gim Hong Tan
Gim Hong Tan #910
Male 60+
DNF
DNF
60+
Male
SIN
MAL
26.18
S1 Blue
00:38:12.73
44:57 min/km
00:04:12.05
00:59:36.48
20.1 km/h
00:04:11.98
00:42:09.61
8:17 min/km
238
721
Lene Ho
Lene Ho #721
Female 40-49
02:37:36.78
02:37:36.78
52
(106)
40-49
52
01:09:43.26
Female
106
SIN
SIN
26.18
6:01 min/km
S2 Yellow
00:25:35.70
30:06 min/km
194
37
80
00:08:48.62
240
52
108
01:06:20.03
18.1 km/h
237
51
105
00:03:13.85
224
47
94
00:53:38.55
10:33 min/km
225
47
94
237
716
Yi-Shin Loh
Yi-Shin Loh #716
Female 40-49
02:37:36.78
02:37:36.78
51
(105)
40-49
51
01:09:43.26
Female
105
SIN
SIN
26.18
6:01 min/km
S2 Yellow
00:27:56.76
32:52 min/km
202
41
84
00:06:29.34
239
51
107
01:06:19.51
18.1 km/h
236
50
104
00:03:12.80
223
46
93
00:53:38.35
10:33 min/km
224
46
93
219
633
Mesya Mandawi
Mesya Mandawi #633
Female 30-39
02:15:10.24
02:15:10.24
29
(92)
30-39
29
00:51:16.52
Female
92
IDN
IDN
26.18
5:09 min/km
S2 Yellow
00:28:25.52
33:26 min/km
207
25
87
00:04:27.05
226
31
101
00:57:13.39
21.0 km/h
222
31
95
00:03:11.79
222
27
92
00:41:52.48
8:14 min/km
207
27
84
844
Sijtze Andreas De Jong
Sijtze Andreas De Jong #844
Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Male
SIN
NED
26.18
S1 Blue
00:58:51.57
9:14 min/km
00:03:55.04
00:47:38.00
25.2 km/h
00:03:07.41
167
843
Jack Ruys
Jack Ruys #843
Male 40-49
01:52:48.97
01:52:48.97
32
(98)
40-49
32
00:43:51.03
Male
98
SIN
NED
26.18
4:18 min/km
S1 Blue
00:23:35.73
27:45 min/km
174
32
95
00:04:42.29
233
42
121
00:46:53.08
25.6 km/h
129
31
86
00:03:02.21
221
41
121
00:34:35.64
6:48 min/km
145
26
88
133
951
Phillip J Belling
Phillip J Belling #951
Male 50-59
01:46:20.31
01:46:20.31
13
(87)
50-59
13
00:31:33.26
Male
87
AUS
AUS
26.18
4:03 min/km
S1 Blue
00:19:04.03
22:25 min/km
98
9
67
00:04:02.06
223
21
117
00:48:06.51
24.9 km/h
143
15
93
00:03:01.87
220
23
120
00:32:05.82
6:19 min/km
118
9
71
222
807
Conor Brennan
Conor Brennan #807
Male 40-49
02:16:35.97
02:16:35.97
41
(119)
40-49
41
01:07:38.03
Male
119
SIN
IRL
26.18
5:13 min/km
S1 Blue
00:30:09.02
35:28 min/km
211
38
115
00:03:38.13
209
40
110
00:57:26.89
20.9 km/h
225
43
121
00:02:52.84
219
40
119
00:42:29.09
8:21 min/km
210
40
116
193
953
Mieke De Rooij
Mieke De Rooij #953
Female 40-49
01:58:25.47
01:58:25.47
34
(76)
40-49
34
00:30:31.95
Female
76
SIN
NED
26.18
4:31 min/km
S2 Yellow
00:23:16.01
27:22 min/km
171
31
71
00:03:55.33
218
46
98
00:50:13.26
23.9 km/h
177
29
66
00:02:44.11
218
45
91
00:38:16.74
7:32 min/km
180
30
68
174
770
Bryan Kheh
Bryan Kheh #770
Male 30-39
01:54:52.70
01:54:52.70
28
(100)
30-39
28
00:32:23.13
Male
100
SIN
SIN
26.18
4:23 min/km
S1 Blue
00:24:22.68
28:40 min/km
185
28
104
00:04:58.36
234
31
122
00:48:50.56
24.6 km/h
155
25
98
00:02:43.60
217
31
118
00:33:57.49
6:41 min/km
142
26
85
180
712
Gim Yong Sng
Gim Yong Sng #712
Female 40-49
01:55:48.67
01:55:48.67
31
(71)
40-49
31
00:27:55.15
Female
71
SIN
SIN
26.18
4:25 min/km
S2 Yellow
00:15:18.78
18:00 min/km
30
2
7
00:03:54.01
216
44
96
00:56:19.32
21.3 km/h
216
42
92
00:02:39.35
216
44
90
00:37:37.19
7:24 min/km
173
28
65
202
704
Manon Swaving-Schraa
Manon Swaving-Schraa #704
Female 40-49
02:05:02.33
02:05:02.33
37
(82)
40-49
37
00:37:08.81
Female
82
SIN
NED
26.18
4:46 min/km
S2 Yellow
00:21:56.93
25:49 min/km
145
20
51
00:05:25.42
236
50
104
00:54:34.16
22.0 km/h
206
39
85
00:02:35.30
215
43
89
00:40:30.51
7:58 min/km
199
37
81
201
660
Mae Ong Gmira
Mae Ong Gmira #660
Female 30-39
02:04:48.29
02:04:48.29
25
(81)
30-39
25
00:40:54.57
Female
81
SIN
SIN
26.18
4:46 min/km
S2 Yellow
00:32:23.27
38:06 min/km
216
26
90
00:02:31.39
115
17
51
00:51:00.76
23.5 km/h
187
26
74
00:02:33.08
214
26
88
00:36:19.77
7:09 min/km
161
22
62
225
688
Fleur Tonies
Fleur Tonies #688
Female 40-49
02:17:59.17
02:17:59.17
44
(96)
40-49
44
00:50:05.65
Female
96
SIN
NED
26.18
5:16 min/km
S2 Yellow
00:28:04.06
33:01 min/km
203
42
85
00:03:46.92
214
42
94
00:58:37.13
20.5 km/h
228
45
98
00:02:31.33
213
42
87
00:44:59.72
8:51 min/km
216
42
89
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (334 items)