Bintan Triathlon
8 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Olympic Distance
Sprint Distance
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sunset Swim Classic 1km
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
Page 9 of 10 (496 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 9.995km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1791
Peter Nesbitt
Peter Nesbitt #1791
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
CAN
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1823
Charles Cousins
Charles Cousins #1823
Male 65+
DNF
DNF
65+
Male
SIN
GBR
52.16
OD 4 Blue
00:16:54.11
10:14 min/km
00:05:22.08
01:46:36.73
22.6 km/h
00:04:08.70
00:46:10.90
01:35:10.20
01:35:25.64
9:23 min/km
1824
Deborah Lye
Deborah Lye #1824
Female 18-24
DNF
DNF
18-24
Female
SIN
SIN
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
00:53:40.80
32:32 min/km
00:03:03.38
01:54:31.94
21.1 km/h
00:01:19.66
00:47:50.24
00:48:08.03
4:44 min/km
1811
Mark Wakeford
Mark Wakeford #1811
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
SIN
GBR
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1812
Simon Grose-Hodge
Simon Grose-Hodge #1812
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
MAL
GBR
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1813
Norman Deery
Norman Deery #1813
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
SIN
AUS
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1814
Ebbie Baghaie
Ebbie Baghaie #1814
Male 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
Male
MetaSport
SIN
USA
52.16
OD 4 Blue
00:55:46.68
33:48 min/km
00:02:57.22
01:47:25.09
22.5 km/h
00:02:05.63
00:45:19.37
00:45:34.94
4:29 min/km
1815
Ranjit Paranjpe
Ranjit Paranjpe #1815
Male 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
Male
SIN
IND
52.16
OD 2 Blue
00:56:09.40
34:02 min/km
00:07:47.43
01:56:32.05
20.7 km/h
00:04:05.30
00:52:02.36
00:52:17.77
5:08 min/km
1835
Christin Wutschka
Christin Wutschka #1835
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Triathlontraining Muenchen
GER
GER
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
1829
Nicola Lee
Nicola Lee #1829
Female 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Female
SIN
SIN
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
00:52:18.12
31:41 min/km
00:03:00.00
02:02:15.82
19.7 km/h
00:01:26.01
00:47:02.94
00:47:17.53
4:39 min/km
1844
Jiao Wang
Jiao Wang #1844
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
Decathlon
SIN
CHN
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
00:55:20.36
33:32 min/km
00:02:18.40
01:55:21.43
20.9 km/h
00:01:17.38
00:43:24.04
00:43:43.23
4:18 min/km
1845
Natasha Smart
Natasha Smart #1845
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
MAL
GBR
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
1846
Victoria S÷rgardt
Victoria S÷rgardt #1846
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
SIN
SWE
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
1838
Kristy Iperlaan
Kristy Iperlaan #1838
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
USA
USA
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
1856
Laetitia Bonnet
Laetitia Bonnet #1856
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
THI
FRA
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
1849
Claire Tweed
Claire Tweed #1849
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
GBR
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
1861
Trudie Moeller
Trudie Moeller #1861
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Female
SIN
GBR
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
00:55:19.35
33:31 min/km
00:03:52.93
02:03:01.16
19.6 km/h
00:02:18.14
00:41:29.44
00:41:43.74
4:06 min/km
1852
Jantien Kroese
Jantien Kroese #1852
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
NED
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
1858
Mirai Kochiwa
Mirai Kochiwa #1858
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
JPN
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
1895
Spring Tan
Spring Tan #1895
Female 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
Female
MetaSport
SIN
SIN
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
01:10:14.19
42:34 min/km
00:04:23.73
02:01:41.73
19.8 km/h
00:02:13.20
00:48:47.91
00:49:02.49
4:49 min/km
1907
Fabulous 6
Fabulous 6 #1907
Mixed Team Mixed
DNS
DNS
Team Mixed
Mixed
Second Wind Nation
SIN
SIN
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
1899
Mary T. Oetomo
Mary T. Oetomo #1899
Female 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
Female
IDN
IDN
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
01:02:20.37
37:46 min/km
00:07:37.55
02:03:45.96
19.5 km/h
00:04:52.21
00:57:47.45
00:58:59.67
5:48 min/km
1884
Leka Madiadipoera
Leka Madiadipoera #1884
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
IDN
IDN
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
1881
Fauz Alawi
Fauz Alawi #1881
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Female
IDN
IDN
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
01:05:41.52
39:48 min/km
00:03:03.05
01:46:09.04
22.7 km/h
00:01:23.70
00:43:46.95
00:44:01.30
4:19 min/km
1882
Ginger Norwood
Ginger Norwood #1882
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
THI
USA
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
1878
Rebecca Lee
Rebecca Lee #1878
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Female
Coached
SIN
SIN
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
00:52:31.69
31:50 min/km
00:03:18.24
01:55:20.37
20.9 km/h
00:02:27.26
00:47:46.58
00:48:05.71
4:44 min/km
1876
Terri-Lyn Moore
Terri-Lyn Moore #1876
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
MAL
CAN
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
1870
Maria Samuelsson Von Oldenskioeld
Maria Samuelsson Von Oldenskioeld #1870
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
SIN
SIN
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
1865
Anna Liden Cederholm
Anna Liden Cederholm #1865
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
SIN
SWE
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
1868
Jacqueline Wong
Jacqueline Wong #1868
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Female
SIN
SIN
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
00:46:08.69
27:57 min/km
00:05:08.99
02:05:56.72
19.2 km/h
00:02:47.58
00:39:53.77
00:40:09.15
3:57 min/km
1926
Ha Nguyen
Ha Nguyen #1926
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Female
Vietnam Triathlon Club
VIE
VIE
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
01:08:32.55
41:32 min/km
00:04:27.01
01:43:29.10
23.3 km/h
-01:44:15.54
02:39:41.66
02:40:08.51
15:45 min/km
1924
Ichiro Kawada
Ichiro Kawada #1924
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
Male
SIN
JPN
52.16
OD 4 Blue
00:50:30.57
30:36 min/km
00:03:39.66
01:45:47.34
22.8 km/h
00:02:44.87
00:46:26.53
00:46:45.57
4:36 min/km
1914
Team Funky Town
Team Funky Town #1914
Mixed Team Mixed
DNF
DNF
Team Mixed
Mixed
SIN
SIN
52.16
OD 3 Yellow
00:54:15.61
32:53 min/km
00:02:06.21
02:06:34.09
19.1 km/h
00:01:28.64
00:40:15.92
00:40:33.43
3:59 min/km
1514
Vipul Sardal
Vipul Sardal #1514
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
IDN
IND
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1498
Joel De Guzman
Joel De Guzman #1498
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
PHI
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1505
Nathaniel Tan
Nathaniel Tan #1505
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
52.16
OD 4 Blue
01:00:52.02
36:53 min/km
00:05:36.72
01:42:59.98
23.4 km/h
00:05:13.55
00:43:19.28
00:43:32.80
4:17 min/km
1506
Nicolas Hansjacob
Nicolas Hansjacob #1506
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
FRA
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1486
Ben Fitzpatrick
Ben Fitzpatrick #1486
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
AUS
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1523
Enrico Baldo
Enrico Baldo #1523
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
ITA
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1532
David Whitney
David Whitney #1532
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
MAL
GBR
52.16
OD 4 Blue
00:44:01.21
26:40 min/km
00:03:53.76
01:39:39.43
24.2 km/h
00:03:04.18
00:43:11.71
01:25:34.75
01:25:46.48
8:26 min/km
1533
David Wilson
David Wilson #1533
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
GBR
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1534
Edward Laird
Edward Laird #1534
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1535
Fernell Caleb Tay
Fernell Caleb Tay #1535
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1548
Ken Wu
Ken Wu #1548
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
Newbie Triathletes
SIN
SIN
52.16
OD 4 Blue
00:50:59.97
30:54 min/km
00:02:55.75
01:35:41.14
25.2 km/h
00:02:47.74
00:44:44.20
00:44:55.28
4:25 min/km
1545
Jean-Philippe Issaly
Jean-Philippe Issaly #1545
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
SIN
FRA
52.16
OD 4 Blue
1553
Minjae Song
Minjae Song #1553
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
KOR
KOR
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1550
Matt Nelson
Matt Nelson #1550
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
AUS
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1540
Jean Louis Cadart
Jean Louis Cadart #1540
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
FRA
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1469
Michael Thorpe
Michael Thorpe #1469
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
USA
USA
52.16
OD 2 Blue
1475
Ben Arthur
Ben Arthur #1475
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
SIN
AUS
52.16
OD 4 Blue
01:00:56.11
36:55 min/km
00:03:43.26
01:51:22.10
21.7 km/h
00:01:45.94
00:53:39.16
00:53:54.13
5:18 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
Page 9 of 10 (496 items)