John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
31 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (94 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
66
661
Xuchen ZHU
Xuchen ZHU #661
Male Y04
00:14:53.1
00:14:53.1
43
(43)
Y04
43
00:07:03.1
Male
43
NEWB
11
7:26 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
45
660
Louis ZHENG
Louis ZHENG #660
Male Y04
00:12:34.0
00:12:34.0
33
(33)
Y04
33
00:04:44.0
Male
33
ROEB
11
6:17 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
25
659
Byron WOOTTON
Byron WOOTTON #659
Male Y04
00:10:40.2
00:10:40.2
24
(24)
Y04
24
00:02:50.2
Male
24
KELM
7
5:20 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
67
658
Alex WONG
Alex WONG #658
Male Y04
00:15:03.8
00:15:03.8
44
(44)
Y04
44
00:07:13.8
Male
44
DURH
8
7:31 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
17
657
Hayden TRAN
Hayden TRAN #657
Male Y04
00:09:48.7
00:09:48.7
16
(16)
Y04
16
00:01:58.7
Male
16
KELM
5
4:54 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
35
656
Derek THAI
Derek THAI #656
Male Y04
00:11:49.7
00:11:49.7
31
(31)
Y04
31
00:03:59.7
Male
31
KELM
8
5:54 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
655
Raffael TAYLOR-ILES
Raffael TAYLOR-ILES #655
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
NEWB
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
72
654
Isabella REID
Isabella REID #654
Female Y04
00:15:33.8
00:15:33.8
27
(27)
Y04
27
00:06:02.2
Female
27
SAND
11
7:46 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
36
653
Amy POWER
Amy POWER #653
Female Y04
00:12:00.9
00:12:00.9
5
(5)
Y04
5
00:02:29.3
Female
5
PARM
5
6:00 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
11
652
Orlando PEOVITIS
Orlando PEOVITIS #652
Male Y04
00:09:03.5
00:09:03.5
11
(11)
Y04
11
00:01:13.5
Male
11
ROEB
3
4:31 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
75
651
Manav PATEL
Manav PATEL #651
Male Y04
00:15:40.4
00:15:40.4
48
(48)
Y04
48
00:07:50.4
Male
48
KELM
12
7:50 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
4
650
Petar MILOSESKI
Petar MILOSESKI #650
Male Y04
00:08:36.9
00:08:36.9
4
(4)
Y04
4
00:00:46.9
Male
4
KELM
1
4:18 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
47
649
Lucy MCDONALD
Lucy MCDONALD #649
Female Y04
00:12:46.3
00:12:46.3
14
(14)
Y04
14
00:03:14.7
Female
14
SAND
6
6:23 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
27
648
Eli MASSON
Eli MASSON #648
Male Y04
00:11:11.1
00:11:11.1
26
(26)
Y04
26
00:03:21.1
Male
26
NEWB
4
5:35 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
81
647
Zara LEVIN
Zara LEVIN #647
Female Y04
00:16:41.7
00:16:41.7
32
(32)
Y04
32
00:07:10.1
Female
32
PARM
16
8:20 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
13
646
Campbell LEE
Campbell LEE #646
Male Y04
00:09:28.1
00:09:28.1
13
(13)
Y04
13
00:01:38.1
Male
13
SAND
2
4:44 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
73
645
Cedric LE
Cedric LE #645
Male Y04
00:15:37.3
00:15:37.3
46
(46)
Y04
46
00:07:47.3
Male
46
SAND
12
7:48 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
69
644
Michelle LAM
Michelle LAM #644
Female Y04
00:15:13.7
00:15:13.7
25
(25)
Y04
25
00:05:42.1
Female
25
SAND
9
7:36 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
33
643
Cameron IRWIN
Cameron IRWIN #643
Male Y04
00:11:35.1
00:11:35.1
30
(30)
Y04
30
00:03:45.1
Male
30
PARM
4
5:47 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
82
642
Trisha HOANG
Trisha HOANG #642
Female Y04
00:16:41.9
00:16:41.9
33
(33)
Y04
33
00:07:10.3
Female
33
NEWB
13
8:20 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
71
641
Arabella FITZPATRICK
Arabella FITZPATRICK #641
Female Y04
00:15:33.6
00:15:33.6
26
(26)
Y04
26
00:06:02.0
Female
26
DURH
9
7:46 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
3
640
Max FINLEY
Max FINLEY #640
Male Y04
00:08:24.5
00:08:24.5
3
(3)
Y04
3
00:00:34.5
Male
3
ROEB
1
4:12 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
639
Kayla DOAN
Kayla DOAN #639
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
KELM
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
46
638
Elena CVETANOSKA
Elena CVETANOSKA #638
Female Y04
00:12:40.7
00:12:40.7
13
(13)
Y04
13
00:03:09.1
Female
13
PARM
10
6:20 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
78
637
Alisha BALAVIGNAN
Alisha BALAVIGNAN #637
Female Y04
00:16:21.4
00:16:21.4
30
(30)
Y04
30
00:06:49.8
Female
30
ROEB
16
8:10 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
23
636
Addison WITTS
Addison WITTS #636
Male Y04
00:10:35.0
00:10:35.0
22
(22)
Y04
22
00:02:45.0
Male
22
SAND
4
5:17 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
57
635
Aiden VISEE
Aiden VISEE #635
Male Y04
00:13:36.0
00:13:36.0
40
(40)
Y04
40
00:05:46.0
Male
40
ROEB
14
6:48 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
634
Valentina TODOROSKI
Valentina TODOROSKI #634
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
KELM
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
633
Krysta STAMELOS
Krysta STAMELOS #633
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
NEWB
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
22
632
Sefton PARRY
Sefton PARRY #632
Male Y04
00:10:25.1
00:10:25.1
21
(21)
Y04
21
00:02:35.1
Male
21
SAND
3
5:12 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
44
631
Lara MITICH
Lara MITICH #631
Female Y04
00:12:34.0
00:12:34.0
12
(12)
Y04
12
00:03:02.4
Female
12
PARM
9
6:17 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
630
Emily-Jane MINEHAN
Emily-Jane MINEHAN #630
Female Y04
DNF
DNF
Y04
Female
SAND
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
40
629
Georgia MEYER
Georgia MEYER #629
Female Y04
00:12:11.3
00:12:11.3
9
(9)
Y04
9
00:02:39.7
Female
9
DURH
6
6:05 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
80
628
Inheim MAYOR
Inheim MAYOR #628
Female Y04
00:16:34.8
00:16:34.8
31
(31)
Y04
31
00:07:03.2
Female
31
KELM
13
8:17 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
48
627
Micah LEVIN
Micah LEVIN #627
Male Y04
00:12:46.6
00:12:46.6
34
(34)
Y04
34
00:04:56.6
Male
34
PARM
11
6:23 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
28
626
Hayden LEE STEERE
Hayden LEE STEERE #626
Male Y04
00:11:14.1
00:11:14.1
27
(27)
Y04
27
00:03:24.1
Male
27
ROEB
7
5:37 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
61
625
Benjamin LE
Benjamin LE #625
Male Y04
00:13:59.3
00:13:59.3
41
(41)
Y04
41
00:06:09.3
Male
41
SAND
8
6:59 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
34
624
Fahrani KUSUMANINGRUM
Fahrani KUSUMANINGRUM #624
Female Y04
00:11:38.9
00:11:38.9
4
(4)
Y04
4
00:02:07.3
Female
4
ROEB
10
5:49 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
21
623
Marcus KAKULAS
Marcus KAKULAS #623
Male Y04
00:10:20.6
00:10:20.6
20
(20)
Y04
20
00:02:30.6
Male
20
ROEB
6
5:10 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
5
622
Isaac JENKINS
Isaac JENKINS #622
Male Y04
00:08:37.5
00:08:37.5
5
(5)
Y04
5
00:00:47.5
Male
5
ROEB
2
4:18 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
621
Taj GRAHAM
Taj GRAHAM #621
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
SAND
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
9
620
Dylan GOULD
Dylan GOULD #620
Male Y04
00:08:53.5
00:08:53.5
9
(9)
Y04
9
00:01:03.5
Male
9
PARM
1
4:26 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
15
619
Jacob FORRESTER
Jacob FORRESTER #619
Male Y04
00:09:34.0
00:09:34.0
14
(14)
Y04
14
00:01:44.0
Male
14
NEWB
2
4:47 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
76
618
Ramona-Pearl FAAMAUSILI-FALA
Ramona-Pearl FAAMAUSILI-FALA #618
Female Y04
00:16:05.5
00:16:05.5
28
(28)
Y04
28
00:06:33.9
Female
28
DURH
10
8:02 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
58
617
Jennifer DU
Jennifer DU #617
Female Y04
00:13:38.3
00:13:38.3
18
(18)
Y04
18
00:04:06.7
Female
18
PARM
14
6:49 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
29
616
Victoria DONIS
Victoria DONIS #616
Female Y04
00:11:14.8
00:11:14.8
2
(2)
Y04
2
00:01:43.2
Female
2
ROEB
8
5:37 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
26
615
Stephen CHEN
Stephen CHEN #615
Male Y04
00:10:59.1
00:10:59.1
25
(25)
Y04
25
00:03:09.1
Male
25
NEWB
3
5:29 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
6
614
Eli CHAMPION
Eli CHAMPION #614
Male Y04
00:08:44.7
00:08:44.7
6
(6)
Y04
6
00:00:54.7
Male
6
DURH
1
4:22 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
16
613
William CACCIOLA
William CACCIOLA #613
Male Y04
00:09:42.2
00:09:42.2
15
(15)
Y04
15
00:01:52.2
Male
15
DURH
3
4:51 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
43
612
Addyson ALVARO
Addyson ALVARO #612
Female Y04
00:12:29.2
00:12:29.2
11
(11)
Y04
11
00:02:57.6
Female
11
NEWB
6
6:14 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (94 items)