John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
31 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (94 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
76
618
Ramona-Pearl FAAMAUSILI-FALA
Ramona-Pearl FAAMAUSILI-FALA #618
Female Y04
00:16:05.5
00:16:05.5
28
(28)
Y04
28
00:06:33.9
Female
28
DURH
10
8:02 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
15
619
Jacob FORRESTER
Jacob FORRESTER #619
Male Y04
00:09:34.0
00:09:34.0
14
(14)
Y04
14
00:01:44.0
Male
14
NEWB
2
4:47 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
9
620
Dylan GOULD
Dylan GOULD #620
Male Y04
00:08:53.5
00:08:53.5
9
(9)
Y04
9
00:01:03.5
Male
9
PARM
1
4:26 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
621
Taj GRAHAM
Taj GRAHAM #621
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
SAND
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
5
622
Isaac JENKINS
Isaac JENKINS #622
Male Y04
00:08:37.5
00:08:37.5
5
(5)
Y04
5
00:00:47.5
Male
5
ROEB
2
4:18 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
21
623
Marcus KAKULAS
Marcus KAKULAS #623
Male Y04
00:10:20.6
00:10:20.6
20
(20)
Y04
20
00:02:30.6
Male
20
ROEB
6
5:10 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
34
624
Fahrani KUSUMANINGRUM
Fahrani KUSUMANINGRUM #624
Female Y04
00:11:38.9
00:11:38.9
4
(4)
Y04
4
00:02:07.3
Female
4
ROEB
10
5:49 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
61
625
Benjamin LE
Benjamin LE #625
Male Y04
00:13:59.3
00:13:59.3
41
(41)
Y04
41
00:06:09.3
Male
41
SAND
8
6:59 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
28
626
Hayden LEE STEERE
Hayden LEE STEERE #626
Male Y04
00:11:14.1
00:11:14.1
27
(27)
Y04
27
00:03:24.1
Male
27
ROEB
7
5:37 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
48
627
Micah LEVIN
Micah LEVIN #627
Male Y04
00:12:46.6
00:12:46.6
34
(34)
Y04
34
00:04:56.6
Male
34
PARM
11
6:23 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
80
628
Inheim MAYOR
Inheim MAYOR #628
Female Y04
00:16:34.8
00:16:34.8
31
(31)
Y04
31
00:07:03.2
Female
31
KELM
13
8:17 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
40
629
Georgia MEYER
Georgia MEYER #629
Female Y04
00:12:11.3
00:12:11.3
9
(9)
Y04
9
00:02:39.7
Female
9
DURH
6
6:05 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
630
Emily-Jane MINEHAN
Emily-Jane MINEHAN #630
Female Y04
DNF
DNF
Y04
Female
SAND
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
44
631
Lara MITICH
Lara MITICH #631
Female Y04
00:12:34.0
00:12:34.0
12
(12)
Y04
12
00:03:02.4
Female
12
PARM
9
6:17 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
22
632
Sefton PARRY
Sefton PARRY #632
Male Y04
00:10:25.1
00:10:25.1
21
(21)
Y04
21
00:02:35.1
Male
21
SAND
3
5:12 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
633
Krysta STAMELOS
Krysta STAMELOS #633
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
NEWB
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
634
Valentina TODOROSKI
Valentina TODOROSKI #634
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
KELM
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
57
635
Aiden VISEE
Aiden VISEE #635
Male Y04
00:13:36.0
00:13:36.0
40
(40)
Y04
40
00:05:46.0
Male
40
ROEB
14
6:48 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
23
636
Addison WITTS
Addison WITTS #636
Male Y04
00:10:35.0
00:10:35.0
22
(22)
Y04
22
00:02:45.0
Male
22
SAND
4
5:17 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
78
637
Alisha BALAVIGNAN
Alisha BALAVIGNAN #637
Female Y04
00:16:21.4
00:16:21.4
30
(30)
Y04
30
00:06:49.8
Female
30
ROEB
16
8:10 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
46
638
Elena CVETANOSKA
Elena CVETANOSKA #638
Female Y04
00:12:40.7
00:12:40.7
13
(13)
Y04
13
00:03:09.1
Female
13
PARM
10
6:20 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
639
Kayla DOAN
Kayla DOAN #639
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
KELM
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
3
640
Max FINLEY
Max FINLEY #640
Male Y04
00:08:24.5
00:08:24.5
3
(3)
Y04
3
00:00:34.5
Male
3
ROEB
1
4:12 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
71
641
Arabella FITZPATRICK
Arabella FITZPATRICK #641
Female Y04
00:15:33.6
00:15:33.6
26
(26)
Y04
26
00:06:02.0
Female
26
DURH
9
7:46 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
82
642
Trisha HOANG
Trisha HOANG #642
Female Y04
00:16:41.9
00:16:41.9
33
(33)
Y04
33
00:07:10.3
Female
33
NEWB
13
8:20 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
33
643
Cameron IRWIN
Cameron IRWIN #643
Male Y04
00:11:35.1
00:11:35.1
30
(30)
Y04
30
00:03:45.1
Male
30
PARM
4
5:47 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
69
644
Michelle LAM
Michelle LAM #644
Female Y04
00:15:13.7
00:15:13.7
25
(25)
Y04
25
00:05:42.1
Female
25
SAND
9
7:36 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
73
645
Cedric LE
Cedric LE #645
Male Y04
00:15:37.3
00:15:37.3
46
(46)
Y04
46
00:07:47.3
Male
46
SAND
12
7:48 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
13
646
Campbell LEE
Campbell LEE #646
Male Y04
00:09:28.1
00:09:28.1
13
(13)
Y04
13
00:01:38.1
Male
13
SAND
2
4:44 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
81
647
Zara LEVIN
Zara LEVIN #647
Female Y04
00:16:41.7
00:16:41.7
32
(32)
Y04
32
00:07:10.1
Female
32
PARM
16
8:20 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
27
648
Eli MASSON
Eli MASSON #648
Male Y04
00:11:11.1
00:11:11.1
26
(26)
Y04
26
00:03:21.1
Male
26
NEWB
4
5:35 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
47
649
Lucy MCDONALD
Lucy MCDONALD #649
Female Y04
00:12:46.3
00:12:46.3
14
(14)
Y04
14
00:03:14.7
Female
14
SAND
6
6:23 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
4
650
Petar MILOSESKI
Petar MILOSESKI #650
Male Y04
00:08:36.9
00:08:36.9
4
(4)
Y04
4
00:00:46.9
Male
4
KELM
1
4:18 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
75
651
Manav PATEL
Manav PATEL #651
Male Y04
00:15:40.4
00:15:40.4
48
(48)
Y04
48
00:07:50.4
Male
48
KELM
12
7:50 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
11
652
Orlando PEOVITIS
Orlando PEOVITIS #652
Male Y04
00:09:03.5
00:09:03.5
11
(11)
Y04
11
00:01:13.5
Male
11
ROEB
3
4:31 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
36
653
Amy POWER
Amy POWER #653
Female Y04
00:12:00.9
00:12:00.9
5
(5)
Y04
5
00:02:29.3
Female
5
PARM
5
6:00 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
72
654
Isabella REID
Isabella REID #654
Female Y04
00:15:33.8
00:15:33.8
27
(27)
Y04
27
00:06:02.2
Female
27
SAND
11
7:46 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
655
Raffael TAYLOR-ILES
Raffael TAYLOR-ILES #655
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
NEWB
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
35
656
Derek THAI
Derek THAI #656
Male Y04
00:11:49.7
00:11:49.7
31
(31)
Y04
31
00:03:59.7
Male
31
KELM
8
5:54 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
17
657
Hayden TRAN
Hayden TRAN #657
Male Y04
00:09:48.7
00:09:48.7
16
(16)
Y04
16
00:01:58.7
Male
16
KELM
5
4:54 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
67
658
Alex WONG
Alex WONG #658
Male Y04
00:15:03.8
00:15:03.8
44
(44)
Y04
44
00:07:13.8
Male
44
DURH
8
7:31 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
25
659
Byron WOOTTON
Byron WOOTTON #659
Male Y04
00:10:40.2
00:10:40.2
24
(24)
Y04
24
00:02:50.2
Male
24
KELM
7
5:20 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
45
660
Louis ZHENG
Louis ZHENG #660
Male Y04
00:12:34.0
00:12:34.0
33
(33)
Y04
33
00:04:44.0
Male
33
ROEB
11
6:17 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
66
661
Xuchen ZHU
Xuchen ZHU #661
Male Y04
00:14:53.1
00:14:53.1
43
(43)
Y04
43
00:07:03.1
Male
43
NEWB
11
7:26 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (94 items)