John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
31 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (116 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
99
687
Charlotte TUCKETT-NIKIJULUW
Charlotte TUCKETT-NIKIJULUW #687
Female Y05
00:21:56.7
00:21:56.7
51
(51)
Y05
51
00:09:21.5
Female
51
PARM
14
8:46 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
693
Emily ABRAHAM
Emily ABRAHAM #693
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
NEWB
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
698
Jiang COVENTRY
Jiang COVENTRY #698
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
PARM
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
705
Abbey HUMPHREYS
Abbey HUMPHREYS #705
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
SAND
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
157
Chloe KENNEDY
Chloe KENNEDY #157
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
KELM
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
677
Abbie MCGRATH
Abbie MCGRATH #677
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
NEWB
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
672
Prada HARDINGHAM
Prada HARDINGHAM #672
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
DURH
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
139
Aimee VERRIER
Aimee VERRIER #139
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
SAND
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
130
Elizabeth MORGAN
Elizabeth MORGAN #130
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
SAND
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
128
Annabelle MALTAS-DRAPER
Annabelle MALTAS-DRAPER #128
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
DURH
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
1
713
Event OKOT
Event OKOT #713
Male Y05
00:09:21.4
00:09:21.4
1
(1)
Y05
1
Male
1
NEWB
1
3:44 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
2
152
Ayiik DUOT
Ayiik DUOT #152
Male Y05
00:09:28.4
00:09:28.4
2
(2)
Y05
2
00:00:07.0
Male
2
SAND
1
3:47 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
3
122
James EDMONDS
James EDMONDS #122
Male Y05
00:10:22.2
00:10:22.2
3
(3)
Y05
3
00:01:00.8
Male
3
DURH
1
4:08 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
4
724
Aidan ZAMMIT
Aidan ZAMMIT #724
Male Y05
00:10:35.6
00:10:35.6
4
(4)
Y05
4
00:01:14.2
Male
4
SAND
2
4:14 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
5
675
Kuenweng JOHN
Kuenweng JOHN #675
Male Y05
00:10:57.0
00:10:57.0
5
(5)
Y05
5
00:01:35.6
Male
5
SAND
3
4:22 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
6
706
Kian JANSZE
Kian JANSZE #706
Male Y05
00:11:01.6
00:11:01.6
6
(6)
Y05
6
00:01:40.2
Male
6
NEWB
2
4:24 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
7
699
Michael DELANY
Michael DELANY #699
Male Y05
00:11:52.8
00:11:52.8
7
(7)
Y05
7
00:02:31.4
Male
7
NEWB
3
4:45 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
8
154
Lachlan HUGHES
Lachlan HUGHES #154
Male Y05
00:12:12.6
00:12:12.6
8
(8)
Y05
8
00:02:51.2
Male
8
PARM
1
4:53 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
9
119
Raymond CHEN
Raymond CHEN #119
Male Y05
00:12:14.1
00:12:14.1
9
(9)
Y05
9
00:02:52.7
Male
9
KELM
1
4:53 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
11
719
Seshakrishna RAJ
Seshakrishna RAJ #719
Male Y05
00:12:46.6
00:12:46.6
10
(10)
Y05
10
00:03:25.2
Male
10
KELM
2
5:06 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
13
667
John FASTION
John FASTION #667
Male Y05
00:13:01.7
00:13:01.7
11
(11)
Y05
11
00:03:40.3
Male
11
SAND
4
5:12 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
14
145
Cayden BLACK
Cayden BLACK #145
Male Y05
00:13:13.4
00:13:13.4
12
(12)
Y05
12
00:03:52.0
Male
12
DURH
2
5:17 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
19
121
Aiden DUNN
Aiden DUNN #121
Male Y05
00:13:32.8
00:13:32.8
13
(13)
Y05
13
00:04:11.4
Male
13
PARM
3
5:25 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
20
131
Harry NGUYEN
Harry NGUYEN #131
Male Y05
00:14:02.0
00:14:02.0
14
(14)
Y05
14
00:04:40.6
Male
14
NEWB
4
5:36 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
23
720
Sujan RAJIVANAND
Sujan RAJIVANAND #720
Male Y05
00:14:26.7
00:14:26.7
15
(15)
Y05
15
00:05:05.3
Male
15
PARM
4
5:46 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
25
144
Benjamin BECKER
Benjamin BECKER #144
Male Y05
00:14:43.4
00:14:43.4
16
(16)
Y05
16
00:05:22.0
Male
16
KELM
5
5:53 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
27
697
Maximilian CHENOWETH
Maximilian CHENOWETH #697
Male Y05
00:14:47.0
00:14:47.0
17
(17)
Y05
17
00:05:25.6
Male
17
ROEB
3
5:54 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
29
151
Jacob COOMBES
Jacob COOMBES #151
Male Y05
00:14:55.9
00:14:55.9
18
(18)
Y05
18
00:05:34.5
Male
18
PARM
6
5:58 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
30
717
Phillip PHAM-MA
Phillip PHAM-MA #717
Male Y05
00:14:58.8
00:14:58.8
19
(19)
Y05
19
00:05:37.4
Male
19
SAND
6
5:59 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
33
723
Aston WIKAIRA
Aston WIKAIRA #723
Male Y05
00:15:05.1
00:15:05.1
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:05:43.7
Male
20
ROEB
5
6:02 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
36
682
Griffin OFFICER
Griffin OFFICER #682
Male Y05
00:15:15.5
00:15:15.5
21
(21)
Y05
21
00:05:54.1
Male
21
ROEB
6
6:06 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
37
147
Cole BRADLEY
Cole BRADLEY #147
Male Y05
00:15:30.6
00:15:30.6
22
(22)
Y05
22
00:06:09.2
Male
22
PARM
7
6:12 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
38
135
Japjit SINGH-MAVI
Japjit SINGH-MAVI #135
Male Y05
00:15:37.1
00:15:37.1
23
(23)
Y05
23
00:06:15.7
Male
23
DURH
5
6:14 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
39
117
Cameron BAXTER
Cameron BAXTER #117
Male Y05
00:15:37.7
00:15:37.7
24
(24)
Y05
24
00:06:16.3
Male
24
PARM
8
6:15 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
40
166
Uddhav VARSANI
Uddhav VARSANI #166
Male Y05
00:15:42.0
00:15:42.0
25
(25)
Y05
25
00:06:20.6
Male
25
NEWB
6
6:16 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
42
165
Mitchell SLACK
Mitchell SLACK #165
Male Y05
00:15:43.0
00:15:43.0
26
(26)
Y05
26
00:06:21.6
Male
26
ROEB
7
6:17 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
46
161
Callum MOYLE
Callum MOYLE #161
Male Y05
00:16:04.1
00:16:04.1
27
(27)
Y05
27
00:06:42.7
Male
27
SAND
7
6:25 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
47
695
Collin CHAN
Collin CHAN #695
Male Y05
00:16:09.4
00:16:09.4
28
(28)
Y05
28
00:06:48.0
Male
28
PARM
9
6:27 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
48
136
Jordan STRAIGHT
Jordan STRAIGHT #136
Male Y05
00:16:12.4
00:16:12.4
29
(29)
Y05
29
00:06:51.0
Male
29
KELM
10
6:28 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
55
700
Aldric DEQUITO
Aldric DEQUITO #700
Male Y05
00:16:35.5
00:16:35.5
30
(30)
Y05
30
00:07:14.1
Male
30
PARM
10
6:38 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
56
718
Matthew QUAN
Matthew QUAN #718
Male Y05
00:16:36.0
00:16:36.0
31
(31)
Y05
31
00:07:14.6
Male
31
PARM
11
6:38 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
57
163
Nishesh PAUDEL
Nishesh PAUDEL #163
Male Y05
00:17:00.0
00:17:00.0
32
(32)
Y05
32
00:07:38.6
Male
32
ROEB
8
6:48 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
58
712
Johnny NGUYEN
Johnny NGUYEN #712
Male Y05
00:17:02.2
00:17:02.2
33
(33)
Y05
33
00:07:40.8
Male
33
DURH
10
6:48 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
61
665
Noah DAVEY
Noah DAVEY #665
Male Y05
00:17:51.4
00:17:51.4
34
(34)
Y05
34
00:08:30.0
Male
34
SAND
10
7:08 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
63
688
Oscar TUCKWELL
Oscar TUCKWELL #688
Male Y05
00:17:59.3
00:17:59.3
35
(35)
Y05
35
00:08:37.9
Male
35
KELM
14
7:11 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
64
690
Matthew WHITE
Matthew WHITE #690
Male Y05
00:18:02.2
00:18:02.2
36
(36)
Y05
36
00:08:40.8
Male
36
NEWB
11
7:12 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
65
678
Edgardo MEDINA CHAVEZ
Edgardo MEDINA CHAVEZ #678
Male Y05
00:18:03.2
00:18:03.2
37
(37)
Y05
37
00:08:41.8
Male
37
ROEB
9
7:13 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
66
671
Jett GUEST
Jett GUEST #671
Male Y05
00:18:03.9
00:18:03.9
38
(38)
Y05
38
00:08:42.5
Male
38
SAND
11
7:13 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
67
669
Royce FONG
Royce FONG #669
Male Y05
00:18:14.0
00:18:14.0
39
(39)
Y05
39
00:08:52.6
Male
39
DURH
11
7:17 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
68
123
Jordan EGAN
Jordan EGAN #123
Male Y05
00:18:22.7
00:18:22.7
40
(40)
Y05
40
00:09:01.3
Male
40
NEWB
12
7:21 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (116 items)