John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
31 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (121 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
77
740
Jet LUONG
Jet LUONG #740
Male Y06
00:17:57.7
00:17:57.7
45
(45)
Y06
45
00:07:35.8
Male
45
KELM
12
7:11 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
86
173
Zach DEAKIN
Zach DEAKIN #173
Male Y06
00:19:58.1
00:19:58.1
46
(46)
Y06
46
00:09:36.2
Male
46
SAND
12
7:59 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
87
172
Zac CUBBAGE
Zac CUBBAGE #172
Male Y06
00:20:02.7
00:20:02.7
47
(47)
Y06
47
00:09:40.8
Male
47
KELM
15
8:01 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
90
216
Justin MUIR
Justin MUIR #216
Male Y06
00:20:13.1
00:20:13.1
48
(48)
Y06
48
00:09:51.2
Male
48
ROEB
12
8:05 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
91
744
Thomas MINEHAN
Thomas MINEHAN #744
Male Y06
00:20:14.5
00:20:14.5
49
(49)
Y06
49
00:09:52.6
Male
49
SAND
13
8:05 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
92
220
Nathan SHEEN
Nathan SHEEN #220
Male Y06
00:20:22.6
00:20:22.6
50
(50)
Y06
50
00:10:00.7
Male
50
KELM
17
8:09 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
95
196
Amani VILLA
Amani VILLA #196
Male Y06
00:22:11.2
00:22:11.2
51
(51)
Y06
51
00:11:49.3
Male
51
DURH
22
8:52 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
96
215
Ayden MEYER
Ayden MEYER #215
Male Y06
00:22:23.1
00:22:23.1
52
(52)
Y06
52
00:12:01.2
Male
52
ROEB
13
8:57 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
97
222
Ryan TWOMEY
Ryan TWOMEY #222
Male Y06
00:22:35.6
00:22:35.6
53
(53)
Y06
53
00:12:13.7
Male
53
SAND
15
9:02 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
100
764
Benjamin COLANGELO
Benjamin COLANGELO #764
Male Y06
00:24:50.3
00:24:50.3
54
(54)
Y06
54
00:14:28.4
Male
54
PARM
18
9:56 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
101
780
Victor SEREDENCO
Victor SEREDENCO #780
Male Y06
00:24:50.4
00:24:50.4
55
(55)
Y06
55
00:14:28.5
Male
55
SAND
16
9:56 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
767
Roman GIL DE MATOS
Roman GIL DE MATOS #767
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
NEWB
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
776
Joshua MEYER
Joshua MEYER #776
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
DURH
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
218
Jaydan NGUYEN
Jaydan NGUYEN #218
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
ROEB
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
219
Aryan SHARMA
Aryan SHARMA #219
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
SAND
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
206
Alex GEORGE
Alex GEORGE #206
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
KELM
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
208
Nate KERIMOFSKI
Nate KERIMOFSKI #208
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
PARM
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
726
Riley BOARDMAN
Riley BOARDMAN #726
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
DURH
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
188
Benjamin MURISON
Benjamin MURISON #188
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
NEWB
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
170
Angus BERTONE
Angus BERTONE #170
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
DURH
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
175
Luke EDWARDS
Luke EDWARDS #175
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
KELM
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (121 items)