John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
31 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (87 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
51
15
Hudson AYRE
Hudson AYRE #15
Male Y02
00:05:20.3
00:05:20.3
38
(38)
Y02
38
00:02:06.6
Male
38
SAND
5
6:40 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
52
516
Huynh NGUYEN
Huynh NGUYEN #516
Male Y02
00:05:21.3
00:05:21.3
39
(39)
Y02
39
00:02:07.6
Male
39
PARM
11
6:41 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
53
534
Jake COOPER
Jake COOPER #534
Male Y02
00:05:26.8
00:05:26.8
40
(40)
Y02
40
00:02:13.1
Male
40
ROEB
13
6:48 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
54
3
Evie BLAKELEY
Evie BLAKELEY #3
Female Y02
00:05:28.0
00:05:28.0
14
(14)
Y02
14
00:01:07.3
Female
14
PARM
12
6:50 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
55
28
Kazuya PROMRAKSA
Kazuya PROMRAKSA #28
Male Y02
00:05:30.4
00:05:30.4
41
(41)
Y02
41
00:02:16.7
Male
41
SAND
6
6:52 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
56
514
Isaac LAM
Isaac LAM #514
Male Y02
00:05:35.5
00:05:35.5
42
(42)
Y02
42
00:02:21.8
Male
42
DURH
9
6:59 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
57
513
Lucas KO
Lucas KO #513
Male Y02
00:05:38.4
00:05:38.4
43
(43)
Y02
43
00:02:24.7
Male
43
PARM
13
7:02 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
58
547
Nasinta MATHARU
Nasinta MATHARU #547
Female Y02
00:05:41.4
00:05:41.4
15
(15)
Y02
15
00:01:20.7
Female
15
DURH
10
7:06 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
59
520
Annie RU
Annie RU #520
Female Y02
00:05:45.7
00:05:45.7
16
(16)
Y02
16
00:01:25.0
Female
16
ROEB
14
7:12 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
60
554
Brooke THOMSON
Brooke THOMSON #554
Female Y02
00:05:46.7
00:05:46.7
17
(17)
Y02
17
00:01:26.0
Female
17
PARM
14
7:13 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
61
510
Selina HUYNH
Selina HUYNH #510
Female Y02
00:05:48.1
00:05:48.1
18
(18)
Y02
18
00:01:27.4
Female
18
KELM
8
7:15 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
62
517
Lionel NGUYEN
Lionel NGUYEN #517
Male Y02
00:05:56.3
00:05:56.3
44
(44)
Y02
44
00:02:42.6
Male
44
DURH
11
7:25 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
63
551
Daiwik SAVAGE
Daiwik SAVAGE #551
Male Y02
00:05:56.6
00:05:56.6
45
(45)
Y02
45
00:02:42.9
Male
45
NEWB
10
7:25 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
64
23
Rosie ECKHART
Rosie ECKHART #23
Female Y02
00:05:57.4
00:05:57.4
19
(19)
Y02
19
00:01:36.7
Female
19
DURH
12
7:26 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
65
26
Olivia HUGHES
Olivia HUGHES #26
Female Y02
00:05:57.6
00:05:57.6
20
(20)
Y02
20
00:01:36.9
Female
20
KELM
9
7:27 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
66
509
Felix HUYNH
Felix HUYNH #509
Male Y02
00:06:01.4
00:06:01.4
46
(46)
Y02
46
00:02:47.7
Male
46
KELM
10
7:31 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
67
546
Kayal MADHAN
Kayal MADHAN #546
Female Y02
00:06:03.1
00:06:03.1
21
(21)
Y02
21
00:01:42.4
Female
21
NEWB
11
7:33 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
68
545
Jack MA
Jack MA #545
Male Y02
00:06:08.5
00:06:08.5
47
(47)
Y02
47
00:02:54.8
Male
47
SAND
7
7:40 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
69
7
Hugo HOSKING
Hugo HOSKING #7
Male Y02
00:06:12.2
00:06:12.2
48
(48)
Y02
48
00:02:58.5
Male
48
DURH
13
7:45 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
70
549
Ivy MUIGAI
Ivy MUIGAI #549
Female Y02
00:06:18.3
00:06:18.3
22
(22)
Y02
22
00:01:57.6
Female
22
SAND
8
7:52 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
71
531
Harel ARORA
Harel ARORA #531
Female Y02
00:06:18.5
00:06:18.5
23
(23)
Y02
23
00:01:57.8
Female
23
NEWB
12
7:53 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
72
20
Christopher CAO
Christopher CAO #20
Male Y02
00:06:24.3
00:06:24.3
49
(49)
Y02
49
00:03:10.6
Male
49
PARM
15
8:00 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
73
27
Alek KUDUZOVIC
Alek KUDUZOVIC #27
Male Y02
00:06:29.1
00:06:29.1
50
(50)
Y02
50
00:03:15.4
Male
50
SAND
9
8:06 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
74
543
Tereza JOHN
Tereza JOHN #543
Female Y02
00:06:49.5
00:06:49.5
24
(24)
Y02
24
00:02:28.8
Female
24
SAND
10
8:31 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
75
536
Tiana DO
Tiana DO #536
Female Y02
00:06:51.5
00:06:51.5
25
(25)
Y02
25
00:02:30.8
Female
25
DURH
14
8:34 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
76
530
Kai ANDREWS
Kai ANDREWS #530
Male Y02
00:07:30.4
00:07:30.4
51
(51)
Y02
51
00:04:16.7
Male
51
DURH
15
9:22 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
532
Gemima CARLSON
Gemima CARLSON #532
Female Y02
DNS
DNS
Y02
Female
NEWB
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
535
Lucas DO
Lucas DO #535
Male Y02
DNS
DNS
Y02
Male
NEWB
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
521
Neve SHAKESPEARE-DOBSON
Neve SHAKESPEARE-DOBSON #521
Female Y02
DNS
DNS
Y02
Female
NEWB
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
523
Lilly SHERIDAN
Lilly SHERIDAN #523
Female Y02
DNS
DNS
Y02
Female
SAND
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
511
Ethan JOSEPHS
Ethan JOSEPHS #511
Male Y02
DNS
DNS
Y02
Male
ROEB
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
518
Kuei PINYCILEU
Kuei PINYCILEU #518
Female Y02
DNS
DNS
Y02
Female
KELM
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
1
Rebecca BARZ
Rebecca BARZ #1
Female Y02
DNS
DNS
Y02
Female
NEWB
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
14
Mitchell ATKINS
Mitchell ATKINS #14
Male Y02
DNS
DNS
Y02
Male
DURH
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
544
Annika KARANDE
Annika KARANDE #544
Female Y02
DNS
DNS
Y02
Female
SAND
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
552
Michael STEED
Michael STEED #552
Male Y02
DNS
DNS
Y02
Male
PARM
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
555
Milania TODOROSKI
Milania TODOROSKI #555
Female Y02
DNS
DNS
Y02
Female
KELM
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (87 items)