ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 1 of 40 (1954 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1
616
Kayla VAN D LINDEN
Kayla VAN D LINDEN #616
Female U/16
00:09:58.43
00:09:58.43
1
(1)
U/16
1
Female
1
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:19 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:11.12
3:47 min/km
1
1
00:03:47.30
2:45 min/km
1
1
3
3651
Rhianna HEPBURN
Rhianna HEPBURN #3651
Female U/15
00:10:42.67
00:10:42.67
1
(3)
U/15
1
Female
3
ST MARK'S
1
3:34 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:27.84
3:57 min/km
2
1
00:04:14.83
3:06 min/km
9
1
2
2890
Abigail GRAHAM
Abigail GRAHAM #2890
Female U/16
00:10:35.45
00:10:35.45
2
(2)
U/16
2
00:00:37.02
Female
2
PETER MOYES
1
3:31 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:35.38
4:02 min/km
3
2
00:04:00.06
2:55 min/km
2
2
4
4306
India HOOTON
India HOOTON #4306
Female U/19
00:10:46.03
00:10:46.03
1
(4)
U/19
1
Female
4
TRANBY
1
3:35 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:37.11
4:03 min/km
4
1
00:04:08.92
3:01 min/km
3
1
5
3667
Madison TOOVEY
Madison TOOVEY #3667
Female U/16
00:10:52.16
00:10:52.16
3
(5)
U/16
3
00:00:53.73
Female
5
ST MARK'S
1
3:37 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:39.54
4:05 min/km
5
3
00:04:12.61
3:04 min/km
7
3
6
3532
Eliza GRIFFIN
Eliza GRIFFIN #3532
Female U/19
00:10:53.03
00:10:53.03
2
(6)
U/19
2
00:00:07.00
Female
6
ST GEORGE'S
1
3:37 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:40.77
4:05 min/km
6
2
00:04:12.26
3:04 min/km
5
2
7
3479
Isla HANNAN
Isla HANNAN #3479
Female U/19
00:10:53.28
00:10:53.28
3
(7)
U/19
3
00:00:07.25
Female
7
ST BRIGID'S
1
3:37 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:40.91
4:05 min/km
7
3
00:04:12.37
3:04 min/km
6
3
12
640
Taylor KROYER
Taylor KROYER #640
Female U/19
00:11:07.51
00:11:07.51
5
(12)
U/19
5
00:00:21.48
Female
12
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:41.59
4:06 min/km
8
4
00:04:25.92
3:14 min/km
20
5
9
3645
Charli-Rose CARLYON
Charli-Rose CARLYON #3645
Female U/14
00:10:57.31
00:10:57.31
2
(9)
U/14
2
00:00:01.22
Female
9
ST MARK'S
1
3:39 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:42.73
4:07 min/km
9
1
00:04:14.58
3:05 min/km
8
2
8
2998
Nadia GODLEY
Nadia GODLEY #2998
Female U/14
00:10:56.09
00:10:56.09
1
(8)
U/14
1
Female
8
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
3:38 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:44.58
4:08 min/km
10
2
00:04:11.51
3:03 min/km
4
1
13
3002
Mackenzie SCHOLES
Mackenzie SCHOLES #3002
Female U/14
00:11:09.85
00:11:09.85
3
(13)
U/14
3
00:00:13.75
Female
13
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
3:43 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:45.58
4:08 min/km
11
3
00:04:24.27
3:12 min/km
17
3
10
3476
Ellaby HANSEN
Ellaby HANSEN #3476
Female U/19
00:11:01.63
00:11:01.63
4
(10)
U/19
4
00:00:15.59
Female
10
ST BRIGID'S
2
3:40 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:46.65
4:09 min/km
12
5
00:04:14.98
3:06 min/km
11
4
18
1022
Maddy LUSCOMBE
Maddy LUSCOMBE #1022
Female U/15
00:11:21.60
00:11:21.60
3
(18)
U/15
3
00:00:38.92
Female
18
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
3:47 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:47.08
4:09 min/km
13
2
00:04:34.51
3:20 min/km
33
4
11
3507
Alexandra GRIFFIN
Alexandra GRIFFIN #3507
Female U/15
00:11:05.83
00:11:05.83
2
(11)
U/15
2
00:00:23.16
Female
11
ST GEORGE'S
1
3:41 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:47.69
4:10 min/km
14
3
00:04:18.14
3:08 min/km
14
2
16
2719
Ellie JONES
Ellie JONES #2719
Female U/16
00:11:17.90
00:11:17.90
4
(16)
U/16
4
00:01:19.47
Female
16
NEWMAN
1
3:45 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:52.51
4:13 min/km
15
4
00:04:25.38
3:13 min/km
19
6
20
3634
Imogen LEES
Imogen LEES #3634
Female U/14
00:11:27.10
00:11:27.10
4
(20)
U/14
4
00:00:31.01
Female
20
ST MARK'S
2
3:49 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:53.08
4:13 min/km
16
4
00:04:34.02
3:20 min/km
30
7
14
2986
Chloe REEVE
Chloe REEVE #2986
Female U/13
00:11:10.52
00:11:10.52
1
(14)
U/13
1
Female
14
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
3:43 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:53.25
4:13 min/km
17
1
00:04:17.27
3:07 min/km
12
2
19
1538
Zoe BRODERICK
Zoe BRODERICK #1538
Female U/19
00:11:26.18
00:11:26.18
6
(19)
U/19
6
00:00:40.14
Female
19
JOHN XXIII
1
3:48 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:57.39
4:16 min/km
18
6
00:04:28.78
3:16 min/km
23
8
21
3183
Grace TAVELLI
Grace TAVELLI #3183
Female U/19
00:11:34.27
00:11:34.27
7
(21)
U/19
7
00:00:48.24
Female
21
SACRED HEART
1
3:51 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:59.41
4:17 min/km
19
7
00:04:34.86
3:20 min/km
35
9
25
4054
Annaleigh LEWIS
Annaleigh LEWIS #4054
Female U/15
00:11:39.03
00:11:39.03
4
(25)
U/15
4
00:00:56.36
Female
25
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
3:53 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:59.47
4:17 min/km
20
4
00:04:39.55
3:24 min/km
67
10
15
2606
Samaia FRIESEN
Samaia FRIESEN #2606
Female U/13
00:11:14.79
00:11:14.79
2
(15)
U/13
2
00:00:04.27
Female
15
NAGLE
1
3:44 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:59.94
4:17 min/km
21
2
00:04:14.85
3:06 min/km
10
1
17
1034
Christi BESTRY
Christi BESTRY #1034
Female U/13
00:11:18.55
00:11:18.55
3
(17)
U/13
3
00:00:08.03
Female
17
GERALDTON GRAMMAR
1
3:46 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:00.96
4:18 min/km
22
3
00:04:17.59
3:08 min/km
13
3
28
3749
Lucy HILL
Lucy HILL #3749
Female U/19
00:11:41.37
00:11:41.37
10
(28)
U/19
10
00:00:55.33
Female
28
ST MARY MACKILLOP
1
3:53 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:02.26
4:19 min/km
23
8
00:04:39.11
3:23 min/km
62
14
24
2022
Charli ALMSTROM
Charli ALMSTROM #2022
Female U/13
00:11:38.72
00:11:38.72
4
(24)
U/13
4
00:00:28.19
Female
24
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
3:52 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:03.76
4:19 min/km
24
4
00:04:34.96
3:20 min/km
37
8
23
4351
Grace HEPWORTH
Grace HEPWORTH #4351
Female U/14
00:11:38.67
00:11:38.67
5
(23)
U/14
5
00:00:42.58
Female
23
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:52 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:07.87
4:22 min/km
25
5
00:04:30.80
3:17 min/km
26
6
30
1240
Abigail WATSON
Abigail WATSON #1240
Female U/14
00:11:44.33
00:11:44.33
7
(30)
U/14
7
00:00:48.24
Female
30
IRENE MCCORMACK
1
3:54 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:08.87
4:23 min/km
26
6
00:04:35.45
3:21 min/km
43
10
22
3672
Sienna BERRY
Sienna BERRY #3672
Female U/19
00:11:36.51
00:11:36.51
8
(22)
U/19
8
00:00:50.48
Female
22
ST MARK'S
1
3:52 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:09.17
4:23 min/km
27
9
00:04:27.34
3:15 min/km
21
6
27
4262
Keira BENDER
Keira BENDER #4262
Female U/14
00:11:41.30
00:11:41.30
6
(27)
U/14
6
00:00:45.21
Female
27
TRANBY
1
3:53 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:11.15
4:24 min/km
28
7
00:04:30.15
3:17 min/km
24
4
26
2317
Taneesha BAKER
Taneesha BAKER #2317
Female U/19
00:11:39.34
00:11:39.34
9
(26)
U/19
9
00:00:53.31
Female
26
MATER DEI
1
3:53 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:11.16
4:24 min/km
29
10
00:04:28.18
3:15 min/km
22
7
32
2896
Georgia BERTOLAMI
Georgia BERTOLAMI #2896
Female U/19
00:11:47.25
00:11:47.25
12
(32)
U/19
12
00:01:01.21
Female
32
PETER MOYES
1
3:55 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:11.80
4:24 min/km
30
11
00:04:35.44
3:21 min/km
42
11
35
2843
Leola HALL
Leola HALL #2843
Female U/13
00:11:53.73
00:11:53.73
6
(35)
U/13
6
00:00:43.21
Female
35
PETER MOYES
1
3:57 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:12.01
4:25 min/km
31
5
00:04:41.72
3:25 min/km
78
19
31
3139
Tiarni BUTTER
Tiarni BUTTER #3139
Female U/19
00:11:47.03
00:11:47.03
11
(31)
U/19
11
00:01:00.99
Female
31
SACRED HEART
2
3:55 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:12.16
4:25 min/km
32
12
00:04:34.86
3:20 min/km
36
10
40
2212
Keira MLADINEO
Keira MLADINEO #2212
Female U/14
00:11:56.51
00:11:56.51
8
(40)
U/14
8
00:01:00.42
Female
40
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:58 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:12.77
4:25 min/km
33
8
00:04:43.74
3:27 min/km
92
20
38
284
Maddie TOWNSEND-HYDE
Maddie TOWNSEND-HYDE #284
Female U/19
00:11:56.38
00:11:56.38
13
(38)
U/19
13
00:01:10.34
Female
38
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:58 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:14.23
4:26 min/km
34
13
00:04:42.15
3:25 min/km
82
18
44
1548
Zoe GRIFFITHS
Zoe GRIFFITHS #1548
Female U/19
00:11:57.99
00:11:57.99
14
(44)
U/19
14
00:01:11.95
Female
44
JOHN XXIII
2
3:59 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:15.04
4:26 min/km
35
14
00:04:42.95
3:26 min/km
88
19
72
1300
Abbey BOYLE
Abbey BOYLE #1300
Female U/14
00:12:15.35
00:12:15.35
17
(72)
U/14
17
00:01:19.25
Female
72
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
1
4:05 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:16.20
4:27 min/km
36
9
00:04:59.14
3:38 min/km
251
58
52
3465
Hayley LEWIS
Hayley LEWIS #3465
Female U/16
00:12:05.19
00:12:05.19
10
(52)
U/16
10
00:02:06.76
Female
52
ST BRIGID'S
1
4:01 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:16.44
4:27 min/km
37
5
00:04:48.74
3:30 min/km
126
23
37
3134
Claudia DINEEN
Claudia DINEEN #3134
Female U/15
00:11:54.24
00:11:54.24
5
(37)
U/15
5
00:01:11.57
Female
37
SACRED HEART
1
3:58 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:17.23
4:28 min/km
38
5
00:04:37.01
3:22 min/km
49
6
65
3744
Ella DUPREEZ
Ella DUPREEZ #3744
Female U/19
00:12:11.30
00:12:11.30
16
(65)
U/19
16
00:01:25.27
Female
65
ST MARY MACKILLOP
2
4:03 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:17.66
4:28 min/km
39
15
00:04:53.64
3:34 min/km
185
33
29
4165
Makayla CHAPPLE
Makayla CHAPPLE #4165
Female U/16
00:11:42.23
00:11:42.23
5
(29)
U/16
5
00:01:43.80
Female
29
THE KING'S COLLEGE
1
3:54 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:18.39
4:28 min/km
40
6
00:04:23.83
3:12 min/km
15
4
42
2841
Kya FISHER
Kya FISHER #2841
Female U/13
00:11:57.56
00:11:57.56
7
(42)
U/13
7
00:00:47.03
Female
42
PETER MOYES
2
3:59 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:18.46
4:28 min/km
41
6
00:04:39.09
3:23 min/km
61
15
64
3970
Remy ROWSE
Remy ROWSE #3970
Female U/14
00:12:09.85
00:12:09.85
15
(64)
U/14
15
00:01:13.76
Female
64
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
4:03 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:18.62
4:29 min/km
42
10
00:04:51.23
3:32 min/km
151
34
49
1252
Raquelle MAZZARDIS
Raquelle MAZZARDIS #1252
Female U/15
00:12:03.56
00:12:03.56
7
(49)
U/15
7
00:01:20.89
Female
49
IRENE MCCORMACK
1
4:01 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:18.73
4:29 min/km
43
6
00:04:44.83
3:27 min/km
101
14
36
1260
Caoimhe MCGUIGAN
Caoimhe MCGUIGAN #1260
Female U/16
00:11:53.94
00:11:53.94
7
(36)
U/16
7
00:01:55.51
Female
36
IRENE MCCORMACK
1
3:57 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:18.88
4:29 min/km
44
7
00:04:35.06
3:20 min/km
39
9
47
3154
Heather BURKE
Heather BURKE #3154
Female U/16
00:11:59.67
00:11:59.67
9
(47)
U/16
9
00:02:01.24
Female
47
SACRED HEART
1
3:59 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:18.88
4:29 min/km
45
8
00:04:40.78
3:24 min/km
75
15
50
510
Macy MARSHALL
Macy MARSHALL #510
Female U/15
00:12:04.37
00:12:04.37
8
(50)
U/15
8
00:01:21.70
Female
50
CHISHOLM
1
4:01 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:18.94
4:29 min/km
46
7
00:04:45.43
3:28 min/km
104
16
92
1587
Tara REED
Tara REED #1587
Female U/15
00:12:24.37
00:12:24.37
15
(92)
U/15
15
00:01:41.70
Female
92
KENNEDY BAPTIST
1
4:08 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:19.35
4:29 min/km
47
8
00:05:05.02
3:42 min/km
332
57
45
3218
Emily POGA
Emily POGA #3218
Female U/14
00:11:58.34
00:11:58.34
9
(45)
U/14
9
00:01:02.25
Female
45
SERVITE
1
3:59 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:20.38
4:30 min/km
48
11
00:04:37.96
3:22 min/km
57
14
61
3142
Emma WOOLDRIDGE
Emma WOOLDRIDGE #3142
Female U/19
00:12:09.27
00:12:09.27
15
(61)
U/19
15
00:01:23.24
Female
61
SACRED HEART
3
4:03 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:20.72
4:30 min/km
49
16
00:04:48.55
3:30 min/km
121
23
63
2048
Chloe ALMSTROM
Chloe ALMSTROM #2048
Female U/15
00:12:09.62
00:12:09.62
11
(63)
U/15
11
00:01:26.95
Female
63
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
4:03 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:20.97
4:30 min/km
50
9
00:04:48.65
3:30 min/km
124
18
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 1 of 40 (1954 items)