ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 1 of 40 (1954 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
15
Larochelle ENGELA
Larochelle ENGELA #15
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
ALKIMOS
Wave 7 U16
535
16
Imogen HOLGATE
Imogen HOLGATE #16
Female U/16
00:13:53.59
00:13:53.59
87
(535)
U/16
87
00:03:55.16
Female
535
ALKIMOS
1
4:37 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:42.10
5:20 min/km
651
98
00:05:11.49
3:47 min/km
424
75
215
3
Olivia CARSON
Olivia CARSON #3
Female U/13
00:12:56.79
00:12:56.79
50
(215)
U/13
50
00:01:46.26
Female
215
ALKIMOS
1
4:18 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:54.32
4:50 min/km
180
40
00:05:02.47
3:40 min/km
294
76
857
8
India THOMPSON
India THOMPSON #8
Female U/15
00:14:42.60
00:14:42.60
167
(857)
U/15
167
00:03:59.93
Female
857
ALKIMOS
1
4:54 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:56.55
5:29 min/km
798
163
00:05:46.04
4:12 min/km
963
175
1416
14
Burgess MADELEINE
Burgess MADELEINE #14
Female U/16
00:16:58.68
00:16:58.68
258
(1416)
U/16
258
00:07:00.25
Female
1416
ALKIMOS
2
5:39 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:09:33.49
5:51 min/km
1146
196
00:07:25.19
5:24 min/km
1529
287
1461
1
Georgia MARTIN
Georgia MARTIN #1
Female U/13
00:17:32.54
00:17:32.54
328
(1461)
U/13
328
00:06:22.01
Female
1461
ALKIMOS
2
5:50 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:11:12.76
6:52 min/km
1514
332
00:06:19.78
4:37 min/km
1302
306
1527
4
Freya GRACO
Freya GRACO #4
Female U/13
00:18:37.23
00:18:37.23
338
(1527)
U/13
338
00:07:26.71
Female
1527
ALKIMOS
3
6:12 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:11:15.40
6:54 min/km
1518
333
00:07:21.83
5:22 min/km
1525
339
30
Olivia SILBY
Olivia SILBY #30
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
ALL SAINTS'
Wave 1 U13
47
Yasi SPENCER-PEPPER
Yasi SPENCER-PEPPER #47
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
ALL SAINTS'
Wave 5 U15
61
Charlotte GEORGE
Charlotte GEORGE #61
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
ALL SAINTS'
Wave 7 U16
76
Miranda TEMPLEMAN
Miranda TEMPLEMAN #76
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
ALL SAINTS'
Wave 9 U19
80
Alexandria SAUNDERS
Alexandria SAUNDERS #80
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
ALL SAINTS'
Wave 9 U19
226
79
Jessica TREGILLES
Jessica TREGILLES #79
Female U/19
00:12:59.02
00:12:59.02
41
(226)
U/19
41
00:02:12.98
Female
226
ALL SAINTS'
1
4:19 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:51.16
4:49 min/km
164
32
00:05:07.86
3:44 min/km
367
56
276
66
Jasmine MUELLER
Jasmine MUELLER #66
Female U/16
00:13:08.39
00:13:08.39
40
(276)
U/16
40
00:03:09.96
Female
276
ALL SAINTS'
1
4:22 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:05.96
4:58 min/km
277
39
00:05:02.42
3:40 min/km
293
52
86
44
Zoe DALLIMORE
Zoe DALLIMORE #44
Female U/14
00:12:23.34
00:12:23.34
23
(86)
U/14
23
00:01:27.24
Female
86
ALL SAINTS'
1
4:07 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:40.13
4:42 min/km
100
26
00:04:43.21
3:26 min/km
89
19
253
46
Hannah RENNICK
Hannah RENNICK #46
Female U/15
00:13:04.41
00:13:04.41
49
(253)
U/15
49
00:02:21.73
Female
253
ALL SAINTS'
1
4:21 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:59.73
4:54 min/km
222
42
00:05:04.67
3:42 min/km
329
56
135
32
Amberley BAKER
Amberley BAKER #32
Female U/13
00:12:38.31
00:12:38.31
30
(135)
U/13
30
00:01:27.78
Female
135
ALL SAINTS'
1
4:12 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:50.01
4:48 min/km
161
32
00:04:48.29
3:30 min/km
120
33
221
26
Lily ANTHONY
Lily ANTHONY #26
Female U/13
00:12:57.81
00:12:57.81
54
(221)
U/13
54
00:01:47.28
Female
221
ALL SAINTS'
2
4:19 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:59.60
4:54 min/km
221
47
00:04:58.20
3:37 min/km
244
65
664
42
Kayli BUSSELL
Kayli BUSSELL #42
Female U/14
00:14:12.82
00:14:12.82
157
(664)
U/14
157
00:03:16.72
Female
664
ALL SAINTS'
2
4:44 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:39.83
5:18 min/km
627
149
00:05:32.99
4:03 min/km
753
170
331
54
Quintelle KENWORHTY-GROEN
Quintelle KENWORHTY-GROEN #54
Female U/15
00:13:18.57
00:13:18.57
61
(331)
U/15
61
00:02:35.90
Female
331
ALL SAINTS'
2
4:26 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:00.53
4:54 min/km
228
43
00:05:18.04
3:52 min/km
516
94
277
72
Izzy JEMINSON
Izzy JEMINSON #72
Female U/16
00:13:08.39
00:13:08.39
41
(277)
U/16
41
00:03:09.96
Female
277
ALL SAINTS'
2
4:22 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:11.14
5:01 min/km
319
46
00:04:57.25
3:36 min/km
228
41
707
77
Amelia STARLING
Amelia STARLING #77
Female U/19
00:14:19.92
00:14:19.92
128
(707)
U/19
128
00:03:33.89
Female
707
ALL SAINTS'
2
4:46 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:36.65
5:16 min/km
589
112
00:05:43.27
4:10 min/km
930
155
1058
85
Grace HOES
Grace HOES #85
Female U/19
00:15:12.62
00:15:12.62
191
(1058)
U/19
191
00:04:26.59
Female
1058
ALL SAINTS'
3
5:04 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:09:20.26
5:43 min/km
1048
204
00:05:52.36
4:17 min/km
1042
176
402
71
Georgie BLEVIN
Georgie BLEVIN #71
Female U/16
00:13:31.89
00:13:31.89
65
(402)
U/16
65
00:03:33.46
Female
402
ALL SAINTS'
3
4:30 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:24.65
5:09 min/km
449
67
00:05:07.24
3:44 min/km
358
62
825
39
Tiahna WEBSDALE
Tiahna WEBSDALE #39
Female U/14
00:14:37.57
00:14:37.57
188
(825)
U/14
188
00:03:41.47
Female
825
ALL SAINTS'
3
4:52 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:09:00.38
5:31 min/km
847
195
00:05:37.19
4:06 min/km
832
188
350
51
Mia ANTHONY
Mia ANTHONY #51
Female U/15
00:13:22.42
00:13:22.42
69
(350)
U/15
69
00:02:39.75
Female
350
ALL SAINTS'
3
4:27 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:02.18
4:55 min/km
243
47
00:05:20.24
3:53 min/km
550
99
551
34
Kaiya MCPHEE
Kaiya MCPHEE #34
Female U/13
00:13:55.29
00:13:55.29
123
(551)
U/13
123
00:02:44.77
Female
551
ALL SAINTS'
3
4:38 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:30.89
5:13 min/km
516
111
00:05:24.40
3:56 min/km
611
152
855
38
Zipporah FISH
Zipporah FISH #38
Female U/14
00:14:42.31
00:14:42.31
194
(855)
U/14
194
00:03:46.22
Female
855
ALL SAINTS'
4
4:54 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:09:04.59
5:34 min/km
896
205
00:05:37.72
4:06 min/km
845
193
601
23
Shama RAMACHANDRAN
Shama RAMACHANDRAN #23
Female U/13
00:14:02.29
00:14:02.29
135
(601)
U/13
135
00:02:51.77
Female
601
ALL SAINTS'
4
4:40 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:36.14
5:16 min/km
577
123
00:05:26.15
3:58 min/km
640
155
435
53
Tashie BAKER
Tashie BAKER #53
Female U/15
00:13:38.24
00:13:38.24
86
(435)
U/15
86
00:02:55.56
Female
435
ALL SAINTS'
4
4:32 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:30.37
5:13 min/km
512
109
00:05:07.87
3:44 min/km
368
63
626
67
Mide OLOWOOKERE
Mide OLOWOOKERE #67
Female U/16
00:14:06.36
00:14:06.36
103
(626)
U/16
103
00:04:07.93
Female
626
ALL SAINTS'
4
4:42 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:42.64
5:20 min/km
658
100
00:05:23.72
3:56 min/km
602
110
1155
89
Nikita JAN
Nikita JAN #89
Female U/19
00:15:35.93
00:15:35.93
213
(1155)
U/19
213
00:04:49.90
Female
1155
ALL SAINTS'
4
5:11 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:09:39.36
5:55 min/km
1191
227
00:05:56.57
4:20 min/km
1097
189
1292
83
Lauren HANSON
Lauren HANSON #83
Female U/19
00:16:16.47
00:16:16.47
239
(1292)
U/19
239
00:05:30.44
Female
1292
ALL SAINTS'
5
5:25 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:09:38.51
5:54 min/km
1181
226
00:06:37.96
4:50 min/km
1422
260
899
64
Sienna BAILEY
Sienna BAILEY #64
Female U/16
00:14:48.41
00:14:48.41
154
(899)
U/16
154
00:04:49.98
Female
899
ALL SAINTS'
5
4:56 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:09:10.32
5:37 min/km
951
160
00:05:38.08
4:06 min/km
852
149
507
49
Gabrielle HO
Gabrielle HO #49
Female U/15
00:13:49.36
00:13:49.36
98
(507)
U/15
98
00:03:06.69
Female
507
ALL SAINTS'
5
4:36 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:27.73
5:11 min/km
481
102
00:05:21.63
3:54 min/km
573
102
923
41
Maya MARRIOTT
Maya MARRIOTT #41
Female U/14
00:14:51.81
00:14:51.81
205
(923)
U/14
205
00:03:55.72
Female
923
ALL SAINTS'
5
4:57 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:09:10.18
5:37 min/km
950
220
00:05:41.63
4:09 min/km
902
200
814
21
Emma DOUGLAS
Emma DOUGLAS #21
Female U/13
00:14:35.96
00:14:35.96
185
(814)
U/13
185
00:03:25.43
Female
814
ALL SAINTS'
5
4:51 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:09:08.24
5:36 min/km
929
203
00:05:27.71
3:59 min/km
665
160
1022
22
Ruthie ONG
Ruthie ONG #22
Female U/13
00:15:06.03
00:15:06.03
236
(1022)
U/13
236
00:03:55.51
Female
1022
ALL SAINTS'
6
5:02 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:09:30.76
5:50 min/km
1122
243
00:05:35.27
4:04 min/km
796
205
937
35
Jaide MCPHEE
Jaide MCPHEE #35
Female U/14
00:14:53.31
00:14:53.31
213
(937)
U/14
213
00:03:57.22
Female
937
ALL SAINTS'
6
4:57 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:56.86
5:29 min/km
800
189
00:05:56.45
4:20 min/km
1091
235
988
57
Ruby FEGAN
Ruby FEGAN #57
Female U/15
00:15:00.85
00:15:00.85
193
(988)
U/15
193
00:04:18.17
Female
988
ALL SAINTS'
6
5:00 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:57.50
5:29 min/km
810
165
00:06:03.34
4:25 min/km
1162
220
985
59
Holly BAKER
Holly BAKER #59
Female U/16
00:14:59.68
00:14:59.68
169
(985)
U/16
169
00:05:01.25
Female
985
ALL SAINTS'
6
4:59 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:09:10.12
5:37 min/km
949
159
00:05:49.56
4:15 min/km
1004
179
1350
88
Zoe POLGLASE
Zoe POLGLASE #88
Female U/19
00:16:31.49
00:16:31.49
250
(1350)
U/19
250
00:05:45.45
Female
1350
ALL SAINTS'
6
5:30 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:09:45.02
5:58 min/km
1235
231
00:06:46.47
4:56 min/km
1456
270
1401
87
Nadine JAMES
Nadine JAMES #87
Female U/19
00:16:52.73
00:16:52.73
260
(1401)
U/19
260
00:06:06.69
Female
1401
ALL SAINTS'
7
5:37 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:09:46.84
6:00 min/km
1244
233
00:07:05.88
5:10 min/km
1498
275
105
Rauotehuia TAIATINI GALVIN-DAWSON
Rauotehuia TAIATINI GALVIN-DAWSON #105
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
ARANMORE
Wave 1 U13
121
Shayndel SAFWALI
Shayndel SAFWALI #121
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
ARANMORE
Wave 3 U14
137
Senayet TEKESTE
Senayet TEKESTE #137
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
ARANMORE
Wave 5 U15
138
Sofia CLEMENTE
Sofia CLEMENTE #138
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
ARANMORE
Wave 5 U15
151
Daisy MCALLISTER
Daisy MCALLISTER #151
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
ARANMORE
Wave 7 U16
153
Rueben CHERRINGTON
Rueben CHERRINGTON #153
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
ARANMORE
Wave 7 U16
164
Shayla YOUNG
Shayla YOUNG #164
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
ARANMORE
Wave 9 U19
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 1 of 40 (1954 items)