ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
38
39
40
Page 7 of 40 (1954 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
248
3152
Jaime MURPHY
Jaime MURPHY #3152
Female U/16
00:13:03.72
00:13:03.72
37
(248)
U/16
37
00:03:05.29
Female
248
SACRED HEART
4
4:21 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:00.90
4:55 min/km
232
33
00:05:02.82
3:41 min/km
301
53
239
202
Danielle STARK
Danielle STARK #202
Female U/16
00:13:01.09
00:13:01.09
35
(239)
U/16
35
00:03:02.66
Female
239
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
4:20 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:58.13
4:53 min/km
208
29
00:05:02.95
3:41 min/km
302
54
290
2704
Hannah STAHL
Hannah STAHL #2704
Female U/15
00:13:10.46
00:13:10.46
54
(290)
U/15
54
00:02:27.79
Female
290
NEWMAN
2
4:23 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:07.44
4:59 min/km
288
58
00:05:03.02
3:41 min/km
303
52
229
2623
Jasmine JOHANSON
Jasmine JOHANSON #2623
Female U/15
00:12:59.36
00:12:59.36
40
(229)
U/15
40
00:02:16.69
Female
229
NAGLE
2
4:19 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:56.23
4:52 min/km
194
36
00:05:03.13
3:41 min/km
304
53
808
1110
Kendra ROSA
Kendra ROSA #1110
Female U/13
00:14:34.94
00:14:34.94
182
(808)
U/13
182
00:03:24.41
Female
808
HOLY CROSS
1
4:51 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:09:31.76
5:50 min/km
1126
244
00:05:03.18
3:41 min/km
305
79
222
957
Jazmin HARRY
Jazmin HARRY #957
Female U/15
00:12:57.87
00:12:57.87
37
(222)
U/15
37
00:02:15.20
Female
222
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
4:19 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:54.65
4:51 min/km
184
35
00:05:03.22
3:41 min/km
306
54
643
685
Takara SMYTH
Takara SMYTH #685
Female U/16
00:14:09.42
00:14:09.42
107
(643)
U/16
107
00:04:10.99
Female
643
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
1
4:43 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:09:06.14
5:35 min/km
908
151
00:05:03.28
3:41 min/km
307
55
264
2401
Neve MC ALISTER
Neve MC ALISTER #2401
Female U/14
00:13:05.82
00:13:05.82
70
(264)
U/14
70
00:02:09.73
Female
264
MERCEDES
2
4:21 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:02.38
4:55 min/km
244
69
00:05:03.44
3:41 min/km
308
74
315
3449
Remy FERNANDO
Remy FERNANDO #3449
Female U/13
00:13:15.85
00:13:15.85
71
(315)
U/13
71
00:02:05.32
Female
315
ST BRIGID'S
3
4:25 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:12.39
5:02 min/km
334
67
00:05:03.45
3:41 min/km
309
80
324
4384
Orla YOUNG
Orla YOUNG #4384
Female U/19
00:13:17.88
00:13:17.88
57
(324)
U/19
57
00:02:31.85
Female
324
URSULA FRAYNE
3
4:25 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:14.43
5:03 min/km
357
68
00:05:03.45
3:41 min/km
310
47
444
248
Isabella WARREN
Isabella WARREN #248
Female U/14
00:13:40.07
00:13:40.07
111
(444)
U/14
111
00:02:43.98
Female
444
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
4:33 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:36.58
5:16 min/km
587
138
00:05:03.49
3:41 min/km
311
75
285
1524
Gabrielle LLOYD
Gabrielle LLOYD #1524
Female U/19
00:13:09.56
00:13:09.56
51
(285)
U/19
51
00:02:23.52
Female
285
JOHN XXIII
5
4:23 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:05.93
4:58 min/km
275
50
00:05:03.63
3:41 min/km
312
48
172
4383
Gabriella MCKINLEY
Gabriella MCKINLEY #4383
Female U/19
00:12:46.86
00:12:46.86
33
(172)
U/19
33
00:02:00.82
Female
172
URSULA FRAYNE
1
4:15 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:43.16
4:44 min/km
113
27
00:05:03.69
3:41 min/km
313
49
274
1806
Ebony SELL
Ebony SELL #1806
Female U/14
00:13:08.26
00:13:08.26
72
(274)
U/14
72
00:02:12.17
Female
274
LA SALLE
4
4:22 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:04.51
4:57 min/km
258
73
00:05:03.75
3:41 min/km
314
76
271
1803
Ebbonie CHIPPER
Ebbonie CHIPPER #1803
Female U/14
00:13:08.06
00:13:08.06
71
(271)
U/14
71
00:02:11.97
Female
271
LA SALLE
3
4:22 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:04.10
4:56 min/km
255
72
00:05:03.96
3:41 min/km
315
77
523
309
Georgia NEWBEGIN
Georgia NEWBEGIN #309
Female U/13
00:13:51.76
00:13:51.76
119
(523)
U/13
119
00:02:41.23
Female
523
CAREY BAPTIST
3
4:37 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:47.77
5:23 min/km
698
142
00:05:03.99
3:41 min/km
316
81
325
4371
Ava HARRIS
Ava HARRIS #4371
Female U/16
00:13:17.91
00:13:17.91
54
(325)
U/16
54
00:03:19.48
Female
325
URSULA FRAYNE
1
4:25 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:13.89
5:03 min/km
352
51
00:05:04.02
3:41 min/km
317
56
243
2458
Brianna GREENE
Brianna GREENE #2458
Female U/14
00:13:02.08
00:13:02.08
66
(243)
U/14
66
00:02:05.99
Female
243
MERCY
1
4:20 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:58.01
4:53 min/km
207
60
00:05:04.07
3:41 min/km
318
78
265
2425
Chloe WILSON
Chloe WILSON #2425
Female U/19
00:13:06.02
00:13:06.02
45
(265)
U/19
45
00:02:19.99
Female
265
MERCEDES
3
4:22 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:01.92
4:55 min/km
241
43
00:05:04.10
3:41 min/km
319
50
341
2673
Angelica ROMBOUTS
Angelica ROMBOUTS #2673
Female U/13
00:13:20.92
00:13:20.92
74
(341)
U/13
74
00:02:10.40
Female
341
NEWMAN
4
4:26 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:16.77
5:04 min/km
389
81
00:05:04.15
3:42 min/km
320
82
589
3469
Chanelle MYBURGH
Chanelle MYBURGH #3469
Female U/16
00:13:59.87
00:13:59.87
95
(589)
U/16
95
00:04:01.44
Female
589
ST BRIGID'S
3
4:39 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:55.67
5:28 min/km
786
130
00:05:04.19
3:42 min/km
321
57
408
658
Maddison SHEPHERD
Maddison SHEPHERD #658
Female U/13
00:13:33.50
00:13:33.50
91
(408)
U/13
91
00:02:22.97
Female
408
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
3
4:31 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:29.29
5:12 min/km
499
104
00:05:04.20
3:42 min/km
322
83
169
1356
Lily MASSON
Lily MASSON #1356
Female U/13
00:12:46.45
00:12:46.45
39
(169)
U/13
39
00:01:35.93
Female
169
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
4:15 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:42.14
4:43 min/km
106
21
00:05:04.31
3:42 min/km
323
84
687
1480
Angela WILLIAMS
Angela WILLIAMS #1480
Female U/13
00:14:16.04
00:14:16.04
153
(687)
U/13
153
00:03:05.52
Female
687
JOHN XXIII
4
4:45 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:09:11.67
5:38 min/km
967
208
00:05:04.37
3:42 min/km
324
85
211
1522
Lara SIVWRIGHT
Lara SIVWRIGHT #1522
Female U/15
00:12:56.37
00:12:56.37
36
(211)
U/15
36
00:02:13.69
Female
211
JOHN XXIII
4
4:18 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:51.99
4:49 min/km
171
33
00:05:04.37
3:42 min/km
325
55
376
2278
Alyssa MAYBURY
Alyssa MAYBURY #2278
Female U/14
00:13:27.50
00:13:27.50
95
(376)
U/14
95
00:02:31.41
Female
376
MATER DEI
1
4:29 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:23.13
5:08 min/km
435
106
00:05:04.37
3:42 min/km
326
79
410
231
Tabitha POTTER
Tabitha POTTER #231
Female U/13
00:13:34.05
00:13:34.05
92
(410)
U/13
92
00:02:23.52
Female
410
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
4:31 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:29.49
5:12 min/km
503
106
00:05:04.55
3:42 min/km
327
86
266
2392
Marissa MEZZATESTA
Marissa MEZZATESTA #2392
Female U/13
00:13:06.72
00:13:06.72
61
(266)
U/13
61
00:01:56.20
Female
266
MERCEDES
1
4:22 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:02.05
4:55 min/km
242
50
00:05:04.67
3:42 min/km
328
87
253
46
Hannah RENNICK
Hannah RENNICK #46
Female U/15
00:13:04.41
00:13:04.41
49
(253)
U/15
49
00:02:21.73
Female
253
ALL SAINTS'
1
4:21 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:59.73
4:54 min/km
222
42
00:05:04.67
3:42 min/km
329
56
278
2691
Ella HODGSON
Ella HODGSON #2691
Female U/14
00:13:08.46
00:13:08.46
73
(278)
U/14
73
00:02:12.36
Female
278
NEWMAN
2
4:22 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:03.69
4:56 min/km
252
70
00:05:04.77
3:42 min/km
330
80
404
2388
Lucia GRONDAL
Lucia GRONDAL #2388
Female U/13
00:13:32.05
00:13:32.05
88
(404)
U/13
88
00:02:21.53
Female
404
MERCEDES
2
4:30 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:27.21
5:11 min/km
477
99
00:05:04.84
3:42 min/km
331
88
92
1587
Tara REED
Tara REED #1587
Female U/15
00:12:24.37
00:12:24.37
15
(92)
U/15
15
00:01:41.70
Female
92
KENNEDY BAPTIST
1
4:08 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:19.35
4:29 min/km
47
8
00:05:05.02
3:42 min/km
332
57
328
1238
Chelsea WAINWRIGHT
Chelsea WAINWRIGHT #1238
Female U/14
00:13:18.33
00:13:18.33
84
(328)
U/14
84
00:02:22.23
Female
328
IRENE MCCORMACK
4
4:26 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:13.23
5:02 min/km
343
87
00:05:05.09
3:42 min/km
333
81
287
3145
Sophie AXWORTHY
Sophie AXWORTHY #3145
Female U/15
00:13:10.12
00:13:10.12
53
(287)
U/15
53
00:02:27.44
Female
287
SACRED HEART
3
4:23 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:04.98
4:57 min/km
266
52
00:05:05.13
3:42 min/km
334
58
244
3126
Ashley MURPHY
Ashley MURPHY #3126
Female U/14
00:13:02.57
00:13:02.57
67
(244)
U/14
67
00:02:06.48
Female
244
SACRED HEART
3
4:20 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:57.39
4:52 min/km
202
57
00:05:05.18
3:42 min/km
335
82
489
3211
Jade DIMOVSKI
Jade DIMOVSKI #3211
Female U/13
00:13:47.49
00:13:47.49
109
(489)
U/13
109
00:02:36.96
Female
489
SERVITE
1
4:35 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:42.23
5:20 min/km
653
135
00:05:05.25
3:42 min/km
336
89
273
2727
Holli JOHNSON
Holli JOHNSON #2727
Female U/19
00:13:08.14
00:13:08.14
48
(273)
U/19
48
00:02:22.10
Female
273
NEWMAN
3
4:22 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:02.76
4:56 min/km
247
44
00:05:05.37
3:42 min/km
337
51
262
1312
Natalie MALICKY
Natalie MALICKY #1312
Female U/14
00:13:05.58
00:13:05.58
68
(262)
U/14
68
00:02:09.49
Female
262
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
3
4:21 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:00.08
4:54 min/km
225
65
00:05:05.49
3:42 min/km
338
83
158
3131
Alexandra O'BRIEN
Alexandra O'BRIEN #3131
Female U/14
00:12:44.33
00:12:44.33
41
(158)
U/14
41
00:01:48.24
Female
158
SACRED HEART
1
4:14 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:38.55
4:41 min/km
93
23
00:05:05.78
3:43 min/km
339
84
647
4106
Kathryn WILSON
Kathryn WILSON #4106
Female U/13
00:14:10.21
00:14:10.21
143
(647)
U/13
143
00:02:59.69
Female
647
SWAN VALLEY
1
4:43 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:09:04.35
5:33 min/km
894
195
00:05:05.86
3:43 min/km
340
90
308
3742
Lily REGAN
Lily REGAN #3742
Female U/16
00:13:14.87
00:13:14.87
49
(308)
U/16
49
00:03:16.44
Female
308
ST MARY MACKILLOP
2
4:24 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:09.00
5:00 min/km
303
43
00:05:05.86
3:43 min/km
341
58
462
2945
Megan SHIRWEN-SLATER
Megan SHIRWEN-SLATER #2945
Female U/19
00:13:42.42
00:13:42.42
84
(462)
U/19
84
00:02:56.38
Female
462
PRENDIVILLE
2
4:34 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:36.42
5:16 min/km
583
109
00:05:05.99
3:43 min/km
342
52
284
1560
Danielle POAD
Danielle POAD #1560
Female U/13
00:13:09.55
00:13:09.55
65
(284)
U/13
65
00:01:59.02
Female
284
KENNEDY BAPTIST
2
4:23 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:03.51
4:56 min/km
249
53
00:05:06.03
3:43 min/km
343
91
347
1389
Jessica WHITE
Jessica WHITE #1389
Female U/16
00:13:22.16
00:13:22.16
58
(347)
U/16
58
00:03:23.73
Female
347
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
4:27 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:16.12
5:04 min/km
380
58
00:05:06.04
3:43 min/km
344
59
235
2231
Tiarna HUNTER
Tiarna HUNTER #2231
Female U/16
00:13:00.43
00:13:00.43
34
(235)
U/16
34
00:03:02.00
Female
235
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
4:20 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:54.39
4:51 min/km
181
23
00:05:06.04
3:43 min/km
345
60
298
3827
Holly GILES
Holly GILES #3827
Female U/15
00:13:11.86
00:13:11.86
56
(298)
U/15
56
00:02:29.19
Female
298
ST NORBERT
1
4:23 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:05.81
4:58 min/km
273
53
00:05:06.05
3:43 min/km
346
59
363
655
Charlee EAVES
Charlee EAVES #655
Female U/13
00:13:24.78
00:13:24.78
80
(363)
U/13
80
00:02:14.25
Female
363
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
2
4:28 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:18.71
5:05 min/km
402
84
00:05:06.06
3:43 min/km
347
92
334
3633
Chloe RAMSAY
Chloe RAMSAY #3633
Female U/13
00:13:18.89
00:13:18.89
73
(334)
U/13
73
00:02:08.37
Female
334
ST MARK'S
5
4:26 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:12.80
5:02 min/km
338
70
00:05:06.09
3:43 min/km
348
93
400
1880
Lauren BELL
Lauren BELL #1880
Female U/13
00:13:31.69
00:13:31.69
87
(400)
U/13
87
00:02:21.16
Female
400
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
4:30 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:25.40
5:10 min/km
465
95
00:05:06.28
3:43 min/km
349
94
293
3662
Ella BARTHOLOMEW
Ella BARTHOLOMEW #3662
Female U/16
00:13:11.17
00:13:11.17
47
(293)
U/16
47
00:03:12.74
Female
293
ST MARK'S
2
4:23 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:04.75
4:57 min/km
261
36
00:05:06.42
3:43 min/km
350
61
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
38
39
40
Page 7 of 40 (1954 items)