ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (377 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1381
3895
Priya PRABHAKAR
Priya PRABHAKAR #3895
Female U/16
00:16:46.32
00:16:46.32
251
(1381)
U/16
251
00:06:47.89
Female
1381
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
5
5:35 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:10:13.89
6:16 min/km
1375
248
00:06:32.42
4:46 min/km
1389
257
1393
2152
Amy CALLEJA
Amy CALLEJA #2152
Female U/16
00:16:49.79
00:16:49.79
252
(1393)
U/16
252
00:06:51.36
Female
1393
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3
5:36 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:10:11.48
6:15 min/km
1365
246
00:06:38.30
4:50 min/km
1424
267
1395
1995
Tianna MCKEE
Tianna MCKEE #1995
Female U/16
00:16:50.14
00:16:50.14
253
(1395)
U/16
253
00:06:51.71
Female
1395
LIVING WATERS
3
5:36 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:10:25.89
6:23 min/km
1419
260
00:06:24.25
4:40 min/km
1337
247
1398
1390
Erica TRUONG
Erica TRUONG #1390
Female U/16
00:16:51.38
00:16:51.38
254
(1398)
U/16
254
00:06:52.95
Female
1398
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
5
5:37 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:10:27.34
6:24 min/km
1424
262
00:06:24.04
4:40 min/km
1334
245
1405
3708
Lahni DALLIMORE
Lahni DALLIMORE #3708
Female U/16
00:16:54.05
00:16:54.05
255
(1405)
U/16
255
00:06:55.62
Female
1405
ST MARY MACKILLOP
6
5:38 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:10:17.59
6:18 min/km
1390
251
00:06:36.46
4:49 min/km
1415
266
1411
2160
India ROSMAN
India ROSMAN #2160
Female U/16
00:16:56.68
00:16:56.68
256
(1411)
U/16
256
00:06:58.25
Female
1411
MANDURAH BAPTIST
4
5:38 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:10:23.64
6:22 min/km
1411
257
00:06:33.04
4:46 min/km
1391
258
1413
2153
Hannah BARKER
Hannah BARKER #2153
Female U/16
00:16:56.88
00:16:56.88
257
(1413)
U/16
257
00:06:58.45
Female
1413
MANDURAH BAPTIST
5
5:38 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:10:23.39
6:22 min/km
1409
256
00:06:33.49
4:47 min/km
1396
259
1416
14
Burgess MADELEINE
Burgess MADELEINE #14
Female U/16
00:16:58.68
00:16:58.68
258
(1416)
U/16
258
00:07:00.25
Female
1416
ALKIMOS
2
5:39 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:09:33.49
5:51 min/km
1146
196
00:07:25.19
5:24 min/km
1529
287
1419
2707
Georgia WEBB
Georgia WEBB #2707
Female U/16
00:17:00.89
00:17:00.89
259
(1419)
U/16
259
00:07:02.46
Female
1419
NEWMAN
6
5:40 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:10:42.56
6:34 min/km
1456
271
00:06:18.33
4:36 min/km
1287
233
1420
969
Crystal SING
Crystal SING #969
Female U/16
00:17:02.13
00:17:02.13
260
(1420)
U/16
260
00:07:03.70
Female
1420
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
5:40 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:10:36.04
6:30 min/km
1441
267
00:06:26.09
4:41 min/km
1348
248
1424
1993
Eve NEWCOMBE
Eve NEWCOMBE #1993
Female U/16
00:17:07.81
00:17:07.81
261
(1424)
U/16
261
00:07:09.38
Female
1424
LIVING WATERS
4
5:42 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:10:26.11
6:24 min/km
1420
261
00:06:41.70
4:53 min/km
1435
268
1428
1327
Erin THOMAS
Erin THOMAS #1327
Female U/16
00:17:11.26
00:17:11.26
262
(1428)
U/16
262
00:07:12.83
Female
1428
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
6
5:43 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:10:20.14
6:20 min/km
1395
252
00:06:51.12
5:00 min/km
1466
272
1433
3845
Gigi ARMENTI
Gigi ARMENTI #3845
Female U/16
00:17:13.39
00:17:13.39
263
(1433)
U/16
263
00:07:14.96
Female
1433
ST NORBERT
5
5:44 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:10:39.10
6:32 min/km
1446
268
00:06:34.28
4:47 min/km
1404
263
1435
3017
Tayler COYLE
Tayler COYLE #3017
Female U/16
00:17:13.90
00:17:13.90
264
(1435)
U/16
264
00:07:15.47
Female
1435
QUINNS BAPTIST
4
5:44 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:10:42.64
6:34 min/km
1458
272
00:06:31.25
4:45 min/km
1378
255
1437
684
Geneva BORG
Geneva BORG #684
Female U/16
00:17:14.14
00:17:14.14
265
(1437)
U/16
265
00:07:15.71
Female
1437
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
3
5:44 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:10:40.32
6:32 min/km
1449
270
00:06:33.81
4:47 min/km
1401
261
1438
690
Georgia BETT
Georgia BETT #690
Female U/16
00:17:14.30
00:17:14.30
266
(1438)
U/16
266
00:07:15.87
Female
1438
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
4
5:44 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:10:40.15
6:32 min/km
1448
269
00:06:34.14
4:47 min/km
1403
262
1441
144
Annamarie FOUNDAS
Annamarie FOUNDAS #144
Female U/16
00:17:16.95
00:17:16.95
267
(1441)
U/16
267
00:07:18.52
Female
1441
ARANMORE
4
5:45 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:10:52.89
6:40 min/km
1476
273
00:06:24.06
4:40 min/km
1335
246
1445
3947
Hailie RIGHTON
Hailie RIGHTON #3947
Female U/16
00:17:19.58
00:17:19.58
268
(1445)
U/16
268
00:07:21.15
Female
1445
STRATHALBYN
4
5:46 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:10:14.57
6:17 min/km
1376
249
00:07:05.00
5:10 min/km
1496
282
1451
4220
Stephanie DEVINCENTIS
Stephanie DEVINCENTIS #4220
Female U/16
00:17:26.06
00:17:26.06
269
(1451)
U/16
269
00:07:27.63
Female
1451
THORNLIE
6
5:48 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:09:59.29
6:07 min/km
1307
230
00:07:26.76
5:26 min/km
1534
289
1456
1092
Charlotte WALKER
Charlotte WALKER #1092
Female U/16
00:17:28.08
00:17:28.08
270
(1456)
U/16
270
00:07:29.65
Female
1456
GRACE CHRISTIAN
3
5:49 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:10:20.95
6:20 min/km
1398
254
00:07:07.13
5:11 min/km
1501
283
1458
3254
Caprice ZANOTTI
Caprice ZANOTTI #3254
Female U/16
00:17:28.29
00:17:28.29
271
(1458)
U/16
271
00:07:29.86
Female
1458
SERVITE
6
5:49 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:10:32.66
6:28 min/km
1433
264
00:06:55.62
5:03 min/km
1477
275
1460
970
Sharni KENWARD
Sharni KENWARD #970
Female U/16
00:17:29.09
00:17:29.09
272
(1460)
U/16
272
00:07:30.66
Female
1460
FREDERICK IRWIN
5
5:49 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:10:35.85
6:30 min/km
1438
266
00:06:53.24
5:01 min/km
1470
273
1470
3521
Cosette PANCHIOLI
Cosette PANCHIOLI #3521
Female U/16
00:17:36.61
00:17:36.61
273
(1470)
U/16
273
00:07:38.18
Female
1470
ST GEORGE'S
1
5:52 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:11:07.74
6:49 min/km
1502
281
00:06:28.87
4:43 min/km
1370
252
1471
3834
Alina GEORGE
Alina GEORGE #3834
Female U/16
00:17:36.81
00:17:36.81
274
(1471)
U/16
274
00:07:38.38
Female
1471
ST NORBERT
6
5:52 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:10:20.39
6:20 min/km
1397
253
00:07:16.41
5:18 min/km
1522
284
1476
4290
Mackenzy RASENBURG
Mackenzy RASENBURG #4290
Female U/16
00:17:40.89
00:17:40.89
275
(1476)
U/16
275
00:07:42.46
Female
1476
TRANBY
5
5:53 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:11:10.37
6:51 min/km
1508
284
00:06:30.52
4:45 min/km
1375
254
1483
4283
Keara BRAEDON
Keara BRAEDON #4283
Female U/16
00:17:46.12
00:17:46.12
276
(1483)
U/16
276
00:07:47.69
Female
1483
TRANBY
6
5:55 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:11:10.90
6:51 min/km
1510
285
00:06:35.22
4:48 min/km
1410
264
1486
3311
Emily DAWSON
Emily DAWSON #3311
Female U/16
00:17:48.56
00:17:48.56
277
(1486)
U/16
277
00:07:50.13
Female
1486
SETON
5
5:56 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:11:05.39
6:48 min/km
1497
277
00:06:43.16
4:54 min/km
1442
269
1488
825
Lucy LINDON
Lucy LINDON #825
Female U/16
00:17:49.76
00:17:49.76
278
(1488)
U/16
278
00:07:51.33
Female
1488
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
6
5:56 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:11:03.27
6:46 min/km
1493
275
00:06:46.49
4:56 min/km
1457
271
1490
733
Jasmine VASILLIDES
Jasmine VASILLIDES #733
Female U/16
00:17:50.88
00:17:50.88
279
(1490)
U/16
279
00:07:52.45
Female
1490
DALE CHRISTIAN
2
5:56 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:11:06.31
6:48 min/km
1499
278
00:06:44.57
4:55 min/km
1448
270
1502
2803
Jasmine LOPES
Jasmine LOPES #2803
Female U/16
00:18:04.77
00:18:04.77
280
(1502)
U/16
280
00:08:06.34
Female
1502
PETER CARNLEY
6
6:01 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:11:10.97
6:51 min/km
1511
286
00:06:53.80
5:02 min/km
1473
274
1508
1171
Nicole PICARDO
Nicole PICARDO #1171
Female U/16
00:18:09.13
00:18:09.13
281
(1508)
U/16
281
00:08:10.70
Female
1508
HOLY CROSS
3
6:03 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:11:04.65
6:47 min/km
1495
276
00:07:04.47
5:09 min/km
1494
281
1511
1456
Alexis CORBETT
Alexis CORBETT #1456
Female U/16
00:18:12.38
00:18:12.38
282
(1511)
U/16
282
00:08:13.95
Female
1511
JOHN WOLLASTON
5
6:04 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:11:16.05
6:54 min/km
1521
289
00:06:56.32
5:03 min/km
1479
276
1512
2136
Kayde PREVOST
Kayde PREVOST #2136
Female U/16
00:18:13.48
00:18:13.48
283
(1512)
U/16
283
00:08:15.05
Female
1512
MANDURAH BAPTIST
6
6:04 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:11:13.60
6:53 min/km
1515
287
00:06:59.88
5:06 min/km
1489
279
1513
1460
Isabelle PEARCE
Isabelle PEARCE #1460
Female U/16
00:18:13.88
00:18:13.88
284
(1513)
U/16
284
00:08:15.45
Female
1513
JOHN WOLLASTON
6
6:04 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:11:16.05
6:54 min/km
1522
290
00:06:57.83
5:04 min/km
1483
278
1522
1207
Abbey SCHOLZ
Abbey SCHOLZ #1207
Female U/16
00:18:27.67
00:18:27.67
285
(1522)
U/16
285
00:08:29.24
Female
1522
IMMACULATE HEART
2
6:09 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:11:08.33
6:50 min/km
1503
282
00:07:19.34
5:20 min/km
1524
285
1523
3530
Evie KIRKPATRICK
Evie KIRKPATRICK #3530
Female U/16
00:18:29.50
00:18:29.50
286
(1523)
U/16
286
00:08:31.07
Female
1523
ST GEORGE'S
2
6:09 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:11:06.71
6:49 min/km
1500
279
00:07:22.78
5:23 min/km
1526
286
1526
3526
Rachel SULLIVAN
Rachel SULLIVAN #3526
Female U/16
00:18:36.80
00:18:36.80
287
(1526)
U/16
287
00:08:38.37
Female
1526
ST GEORGE'S
3
6:12 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:11:07.32
6:49 min/km
1501
280
00:07:29.47
5:28 min/km
1541
293
1528
3025
Faith AXFORD
Faith AXFORD #3025
Female U/16
00:18:38.12
00:18:38.12
288
(1528)
U/16
288
00:08:39.69
Female
1528
QUINNS BAPTIST
5
6:12 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:11:10.14
6:51 min/km
1506
283
00:07:27.98
5:26 min/km
1537
290
1529
1169
Hannah HARRIS
Hannah HARRIS #1169
Female U/16
00:18:40.62
00:18:40.62
289
(1529)
U/16
289
00:08:42.19
Female
1529
HOLY CROSS
4
6:13 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:11:15.43
6:54 min/km
1519
288
00:07:25.19
5:24 min/km
1530
288
1533
3023
Chelsea ALLEN
Chelsea ALLEN #3023
Female U/16
00:18:45.73
00:18:45.73
290
(1533)
U/16
290
00:08:47.30
Female
1533
QUINNS BAPTIST
6
6:15 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:10:59.59
6:44 min/km
1484
274
00:07:46.13
5:40 min/km
1558
298
1535
2583
Makayla PARR
Makayla PARR #2583
Female U/16
00:18:47.94
00:18:47.94
291
(1535)
U/16
291
00:08:49.51
Female
1535
MUNDARING
2
6:15 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:11:19.10
6:56 min/km
1527
292
00:07:28.84
5:27 min/km
1539
292
1538
2584
Erin BOSCH
Erin BOSCH #2584
Female U/16
00:18:54.23
00:18:54.23
292
(1538)
U/16
292
00:08:55.80
Female
1538
MUNDARING
3
6:18 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:11:18.49
6:56 min/km
1524
291
00:07:35.74
5:32 min/km
1551
296
1547
417
Shoshana BENJAMIN
Shoshana BENJAMIN #417
Female U/16
00:19:28.32
00:19:28.32
293
(1547)
U/16
293
00:09:29.89
Female
1547
CARMEL
1
6:29 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:12:30.64
7:40 min/km
1562
296
00:06:57.67
5:04 min/km
1482
277
1548
413
Kyler JOFFE
Kyler JOFFE #413
Female U/16
00:19:29.91
00:19:29.91
294
(1548)
U/16
294
00:09:31.48
Female
1548
CARMEL
2
6:29 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:11:58.66
7:20 min/km
1555
293
00:07:31.25
5:29 min/km
1543
294
1549
415
Alexa STARKOWITZ
Alexa STARKOWITZ #415
Female U/16
00:19:30.87
00:19:30.87
295
(1549)
U/16
295
00:09:32.44
Female
1549
CARMEL
3
6:30 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:12:30.50
7:40 min/km
1561
295
00:07:00.36
5:06 min/km
1490
280
1551
416
Chaya BENJAMIN
Chaya BENJAMIN #416
Female U/16
00:19:34.38
00:19:34.38
296
(1551)
U/16
296
00:09:35.95
Female
1551
CARMEL
4
6:31 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:12:00.07
7:21 min/km
1556
294
00:07:34.30
5:31 min/km
1548
295
1558
3525
Jordan DAY
Jordan DAY #3525
Female U/16
00:20:01.34
00:20:01.34
297
(1558)
U/16
297
00:10:02.91
Female
1558
ST GEORGE'S
4
6:40 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:12:33.33
7:42 min/km
1563
297
00:07:28.00
5:27 min/km
1538
291
1573
3522
Jessica KLIMEK
Jessica KLIMEK #3522
Female U/16
00:21:55.08
00:21:55.08
298
(1573)
U/16
298
00:11:56.65
Female
1573
ST GEORGE'S
5
7:18 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:13:58.90
8:34 min/km
1580
303
00:07:56.18
5:47 min/km
1565
299
1575
3531
Amelia SAUNDERS
Amelia SAUNDERS #3531
Female U/16
00:22:03.00
00:22:03.00
299
(1575)
U/16
299
00:12:04.57
Female
1575
ST GEORGE'S
6
7:21 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:13:58.78
8:34 min/km
1579
302
00:08:04.22
5:53 min/km
1571
300
1576
760
Madison FAWCETT
Madison FAWCETT #760
Female U/16
00:22:16.16
00:22:16.16
300
(1576)
U/16
300
00:12:17.73
Female
1576
EDMUND RICE
1
7:25 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:14:30.04
8:53 min/km
1582
304
00:07:46.12
5:40 min/km
1557
297
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (377 items)