ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
Page 8 of 10 (456 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2900
Jonny KILGALLON
Jonny KILGALLON #2900
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
PETER MOYES
Wave 10 U19
3028
Rowan KERR
Rowan KERR #3028
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
QUINNS BAPTIST
Wave 10 U19
3175
Joshua MOSES
Joshua MOSES #3175
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SACRED HEART
Wave 10 U19
3176
Kobi MARTIN
Kobi MARTIN #3176
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SACRED HEART
Wave 10 U19
3181
Matthew RYAN
Matthew RYAN #3181
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SACRED HEART
Wave 10 U19
3184
Cale VLADICH
Cale VLADICH #3184
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SACRED HEART
Wave 10 U19
3171
Harper BARON-HAY
Harper BARON-HAY #3171
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SACRED HEART
Wave 10 U19
3172
Finn MCCAFFREY-NICHOLS
Finn MCCAFFREY-NICHOLS #3172
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SACRED HEART
Wave 10 U19
3953
Mathew HENRY
Mathew HENRY #3953
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
STRATHALBYN
Wave 10 U19
3949
Scotty DEWERS
Scotty DEWERS #3949
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
STRATHALBYN
Wave 10 U19
4015
Antony BONDIETTI
Antony BONDIETTI #4015
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
Wave 10 U19
4074
Zack MERCORELLA
Zack MERCORELLA #4074
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SWAN CHRISTIAN
Wave 10 U19
4075
Thabo KALENGE
Thabo KALENGE #4075
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SWAN CHRISTIAN
Wave 10 U19
3853
Michael TILLI
Michael TILLI #3853
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST NORBERT
Wave 10 U19
3854
Marcus TRISCARI
Marcus TRISCARI #3854
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST NORBERT
Wave 10 U19
3850
Colin SUNNY
Colin SUNNY #3850
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST NORBERT
Wave 10 U19
4229
Nigel KAZOMBA
Nigel KAZOMBA #4229
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
THORNLIE
Wave 10 U19
4377
Marley DI PIO
Marley DI PIO #4377
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
URSULA FRAYNE
Wave 10 U19
4307
Nigel MASENDU
Nigel MASENDU #4307
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
TRANBY
Wave 10 U19
4308
Callum HELWIG
Callum HELWIG #4308
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
TRANBY
Wave 10 U19
4311
Cody JONES
Cody JONES #4311
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
TRANBY
Wave 10 U19
4312
Kadyn MURAKAMI
Kadyn MURAKAMI #4312
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
TRANBY
Wave 10 U19
4169
Arad GHALANDARMAHALLEH
Arad GHALANDARMAHALLEH #4169
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
THE KING'S COLLEGE
Wave 10 U19
4093
Riley GROSSE
Riley GROSSE #4093
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SWAN CHRISTIAN
Wave 10 U19
4171
Dante SWART
Dante SWART #4171
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
THE KING'S COLLEGE
Wave 10 U19
4079
Jacob NEVILLE
Jacob NEVILLE #4079
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SWAN CHRISTIAN
Wave 10 U19
4080
Bryce WATSON
Bryce WATSON #4080
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SWAN CHRISTIAN
Wave 10 U19
4082
Calum PLEASANCE
Calum PLEASANCE #4082
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SWAN CHRISTIAN
Wave 10 U19
4391
Brodie GRAY
Brodie GRAY #4391
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
URSULA FRAYNE
Wave 10 U19
3766
Bryce ELEUTRI
Bryce ELEUTRI #3766
Male U/19
Started
Started
U/19
Male
LA SALLE
Wave 10 U19
-00:27:01.61
49:48 min/km
834
Darcy SALLUR
Darcy SALLUR #834
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
Wave 10 U19
845
Alessandro DE ANDRADE BASTO
Alessandro DE ANDRADE BASTO #845
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
Wave 10 U19
921
Javier HART
Javier HART #921
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
FOUNDATION
Wave 10 U19
922
Caleb WOODWARD
Caleb WOODWARD #922
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
FOUNDATION
Wave 10 U19
923
Pieter VERSTER
Pieter VERSTER #923
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
FOUNDATION
Wave 10 U19
1243
Brogan DOYLE
Brogan DOYLE #1243
Male U/19
Started
Started
U/19
Male
IRENE MCCORMACK
Wave 10 U19
00:16:40.16
6:17 min/km
1632
331
1158
Darshan KERAI
Darshan KERAI #1158
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 10 U19
1160
Cameron VARADY
Cameron VARADY #1160
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 10 U19
1154
Gabriel COSMAS
Gabriel COSMAS #1154
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 10 U19
1274
Kaleb ERIKSON
Kaleb ERIKSON #1274
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
IRENE MCCORMACK
Wave 10 U19
1275
Jack MOIR
Jack MOIR #1275
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
IRENE MCCORMACK
Wave 10 U19
1466
Blake THOMAS
Blake THOMAS #1466
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
JOHN WOLLASTON
Wave 10 U19
1467
Tyrelle AEMRO
Tyrelle AEMRO #1467
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
JOHN WOLLASTON
Wave 10 U19
1473
Jarrod CANT
Jarrod CANT #1473
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
JOHN WOLLASTON
Wave 10 U19
1474
Callem BURMAN
Callem BURMAN #1474
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
JOHN WOLLASTON
Wave 10 U19
1475
Steven PAULL
Steven PAULL #1475
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
JOHN WOLLASTON
Wave 10 U19
1620
Jason GEORGE
Jason GEORGE #1620
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
KENNEDY BAPTIST
Wave 10 U19
1554
James MCGURGAN
James MCGURGAN #1554
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
JOHN XXIII
Wave 10 U19
167
Campbell MCALLISTER
Campbell MCALLISTER #167
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ARANMORE
Wave 10 U19
163
Adam BOULES
Adam BOULES #163
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ARANMORE
Wave 10 U19
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
Page 8 of 10 (456 items)