ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
40
41
42
Page 6 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
226
1015
Thomas GOLDSMITH
Thomas GOLDSMITH #1015
Male U/14
00:15:28.49
00:15:28.49
20
(226)
U/14
20
00:01:39.14
Male
226
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
3:52 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:11.18
4:13 min/km
225
17
00:04:17.30
3:10 min/km
251
32
364
348
Luke HANSEN
Luke HANSEN #348
Male U/19
00:16:00.34
00:16:00.34
123
(364)
U/19
123
00:03:40.89
Male
364
CAREY BAPTIST
3
4:00 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:42.96
4:25 min/km
429
137
00:04:17.38
3:10 min/km
252
82
238
667
Seamus GALVIN
Seamus GALVIN #667
Male U/14
00:15:31.83
00:15:31.83
23
(238)
U/14
23
00:01:42.48
Male
238
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
1
3:52 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:14.44
4:14 min/km
250
22
00:04:17.39
3:10 min/km
253
33
311
2054
Matthew KRAJANCIC
Matthew KRAJANCIC #2054
Male U/15
00:15:50.48
00:15:50.48
54
(311)
U/15
54
00:01:54.96
Male
311
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
3:57 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:33.08
4:21 min/km
362
59
00:04:17.40
3:10 min/km
254
55
357
3361
Darcy CLARKE
Darcy CLARKE #3361
Male U/14
00:15:59.51
00:15:59.51
44
(357)
U/14
44
00:02:10.16
Male
357
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
1
3:59 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:42.09
4:24 min/km
423
61
00:04:17.41
3:10 min/km
255
34
130
3107
Taj BUTTER
Taj BUTTER #3107
Male U/13
00:15:01.29
00:15:01.29
7
(130)
U/13
7
00:00:22.43
Male
130
SACRED HEART
1
3:45 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:43.83
4:02 min/km
108
5
00:04:17.46
3:10 min/km
256
11
370
1893
Ben NILES
Ben NILES #1893
Male U/14
00:16:01.93
00:16:01.93
49
(370)
U/14
49
00:02:12.58
Male
370
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
4:00 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:44.43
4:25 min/km
442
62
00:04:17.49
3:10 min/km
257
35
482
1808
William SWAN
William SWAN #1808
Male U/14
00:16:21.01
00:16:21.01
74
(482)
U/14
74
00:02:31.67
Male
482
LA SALLE
1
4:05 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:03.43
4:32 min/km
586
96
00:04:17.58
3:10 min/km
258
36
174
1315
Fynn MOULDS
Fynn MOULDS #1315
Male U/15
00:15:15.37
00:15:15.37
28
(174)
U/15
28
00:01:19.84
Male
174
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
1
3:48 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:57.76
4:08 min/km
163
24
00:04:17.61
3:10 min/km
259
56
514
4183
Zidane D'SYLVA
Zidane D'SYLVA #4183
Male U/13
00:16:24.70
00:16:24.70
46
(514)
U/13
46
00:01:45.84
Male
514
THORNLIE
1
4:06 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:07.03
4:34 min/km
612
74
00:04:17.67
3:10 min/km
260
12
244
2611
Thomas MANUEL
Thomas MANUEL #2611
Male U/14
00:15:32.95
00:15:32.95
24
(244)
U/14
24
00:01:43.60
Male
244
NAGLE
2
3:53 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:14.93
4:14 min/km
253
23
00:04:18.01
3:11 min/km
261
37
872
1858
Bailey RYAN
Bailey RYAN #1858
Male U/19
00:17:24.73
00:17:24.73
211
(872)
U/19
211
00:05:05.28
Male
872
LA SALLE
5
4:21 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:13:06.71
4:56 min/km
1081
256
00:04:18.02
3:11 min/km
262
83
654
1987
Billy BLAKE
Billy BLAKE #1987
Male U/16
00:16:50.69
00:16:50.69
169
(654)
U/16
169
00:03:34.26
Male
654
LIVING WATERS
1
4:12 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:32.63
4:44 min/km
810
195
00:04:18.06
3:11 min/km
263
75
173
427
Elliott TITHER
Elliott TITHER #427
Male U/13
00:15:15.35
00:15:15.35
8
(173)
U/13
8
00:00:36.48
Male
173
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:48 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:57.24
4:08 min/km
162
8
00:04:18.10
3:11 min/km
264
13
268
1392
Riley TUCKER
Riley TUCKER #1392
Male U/16
00:15:38.08
00:15:38.08
86
(268)
U/16
86
00:02:21.65
Male
268
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:19.98
4:16 min/km
282
95
00:04:18.10
3:11 min/km
265
76
345
2366
Bailey SMITH
Bailey SMITH #2366
Male U/16
00:15:57.45
00:15:57.45
106
(345)
U/16
106
00:02:41.02
Male
345
MAZENOD
6
3:59 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:39.27
4:23 min/km
399
124
00:04:18.18
3:11 min/km
266
77
354
1519
Joel GARCES
Joel GARCES #1519
Male U/15
00:15:59.00
00:15:59.00
61
(354)
U/15
61
00:02:03.47
Male
354
JOHN XXIII
2
3:59 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:40.79
4:24 min/km
409
64
00:04:18.20
3:11 min/km
267
57
288
447
Tristan JENSEN
Tristan JENSEN #447
Male U/15
00:15:45.21
00:15:45.21
50
(288)
U/15
50
00:01:49.68
Male
288
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:26.99
4:19 min/km
319
53
00:04:18.22
3:11 min/km
268
58
281
279
James TUNSTILL
James TUNSTILL #279
Male U/16
00:15:42.95
00:15:42.95
90
(281)
U/16
90
00:02:26.52
Male
281
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:55 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:24.63
4:18 min/km
303
101
00:04:18.32
3:11 min/km
269
78
242
3105
Byron MARTIN
Byron MARTIN #3105
Male U/13
00:15:32.78
00:15:32.78
10
(242)
U/13
10
00:00:53.92
Male
242
SACRED HEART
2
3:53 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:14.27
4:14 min/km
249
10
00:04:18.51
3:11 min/km
270
14
79
2971
Benjamin HILLEN
Benjamin HILLEN #2971
Male U/19
00:14:43.05
00:14:43.05
39
(79)
U/19
39
00:02:23.59
Male
79
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:40 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:24.47
3:55 min/km
54
27
00:04:18.58
3:11 min/km
271
84
93
3165
Reece MARGACH
Reece MARGACH #3165
Male U/19
00:14:47.80
00:14:47.80
46
(93)
U/19
46
00:02:28.34
Male
93
SACRED HEART
2
3:41 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:29.15
3:57 min/km
67
36
00:04:18.64
3:11 min/km
272
85
305
3536
Isaac BLACKWELL
Isaac BLACKWELL #3536
Male U/19
00:15:49.25
00:15:49.25
104
(305)
U/19
104
00:03:29.80
Male
305
ST GEORGE'S
2
3:57 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:30.60
4:20 min/km
342
114
00:04:18.65
3:11 min/km
273
86
233
1364
Joshua BYRNE
Joshua BYRNE #1364
Male U/14
00:15:30.31
00:15:30.31
22
(233)
U/14
22
00:01:40.96
Male
233
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:52 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:11.64
4:13 min/km
228
19
00:04:18.67
3:11 min/km
274
38
346
493
Clancy SHEARDOWN
Clancy SHEARDOWN #493
Male U/14
00:15:57.67
00:15:57.67
43
(346)
U/14
43
00:02:08.33
Male
346
CHISHOLM
2
3:59 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:38.93
4:23 min/km
397
56
00:04:18.74
3:11 min/km
275
39
264
1097
Jordan MCINTOSH
Jordan MCINTOSH #1097
Male U/16
00:15:36.88
00:15:36.88
85
(264)
U/16
85
00:02:20.44
Male
264
GRACE CHRISTIAN
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:18.13
4:15 min/km
270
91
00:04:18.75
3:11 min/km
276
79
145
3155
Harry CABALZAR
Harry CABALZAR #3155
Male U/16
00:15:06.89
00:15:06.89
45
(145)
U/16
45
00:01:50.45
Male
145
SACRED HEART
3
3:46 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:48.13
4:04 min/km
123
38
00:04:18.76
3:11 min/km
277
80
428
3058
Ivan NAGEL
Ivan NAGEL #3058
Male U/14
00:16:11.83
00:16:11.83
61
(428)
U/14
61
00:02:22.48
Male
428
REHOBOTH
1
4:02 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:52.89
4:29 min/km
498
73
00:04:18.93
3:11 min/km
278
40
590
2472
Jason TRAN
Jason TRAN #2472
Male U/16
00:16:38.91
00:16:38.91
157
(590)
U/16
157
00:03:22.47
Male
590
MERCY
2
4:09 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:19.89
4:39 min/km
716
183
00:04:19.01
3:11 min/km
279
81
413
2627
Jack COCKING
Jack COCKING #2627
Male U/15
00:16:08.36
00:16:08.36
72
(413)
U/15
72
00:02:12.83
Male
413
NAGLE
5
4:02 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:49.32
4:27 min/km
475
76
00:04:19.03
3:11 min/km
280
59
142
261
Ross PAOLIELLO
Ross PAOLIELLO #261
Male U/15
00:15:05.27
00:15:05.27
19
(142)
U/15
19
00:01:09.75
Male
142
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:46 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:46.21
4:03 min/km
117
15
00:04:19.06
3:11 min/km
281
60
483
3295
Ethan RIGOLI
Ethan RIGOLI #3295
Male U/14
00:16:21.01
00:16:21.01
75
(483)
U/14
75
00:02:31.67
Male
483
SETON
1
4:05 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:01.94
4:32 min/km
575
92
00:04:19.07
3:11 min/km
282
41
271
4005
Ben RYAN
Ben RYAN #4005
Male U/19
00:15:40.05
00:15:40.05
97
(271)
U/19
97
00:03:20.59
Male
271
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
6
3:55 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:20.86
4:16 min/km
285
99
00:04:19.19
3:11 min/km
283
87
756
446
Zac STEVENSON
Zac STEVENSON #446
Male U/15
00:17:07.10
00:17:07.10
147
(756)
U/15
147
00:03:11.58
Male
756
CBC FREMANTLE
4
4:16 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:47.83
4:49 min/km
933
179
00:04:19.27
3:12 min/km
284
61
239
4010
Justin PRIOR
Justin PRIOR #4010
Male U/19
00:15:32.44
00:15:32.44
87
(239)
U/19
87
00:03:12.99
Male
239
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
5
3:53 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:13.16
4:14 min/km
242
89
00:04:19.28
3:12 min/km
285
88
331
2369
Jayden HART
Jayden HART #2369
Male U/16
00:15:54.51
00:15:54.51
104
(331)
U/16
104
00:02:38.08
Male
331
MAZENOD
5
3:58 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:35.13
4:22 min/km
372
116
00:04:19.38
3:12 min/km
286
82
480
1156
Jake CAULFIELD
Jake CAULFIELD #1156
Male U/19
00:16:20.67
00:16:20.67
147
(480)
U/19
147
00:04:01.21
Male
480
HOLY CROSS
2
4:05 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:01.21
4:32 min/km
565
161
00:04:19.46
3:12 min/km
287
89
116
1565
Alexander MACKINLAY
Alexander MACKINLAY #1565
Male U/13
00:14:57.54
00:14:57.54
4
(116)
U/13
4
00:00:18.67
Male
116
KENNEDY BAPTIST
1
3:44 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:38.07
4:00 min/km
92
2
00:04:19.46
3:12 min/km
288
15
199
349
Trent SIVIOUR
Trent SIVIOUR #349
Male U/19
00:15:21.07
00:15:21.07
73
(199)
U/19
73
00:03:01.62
Male
199
CAREY BAPTIST
2
3:50 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:01.58
4:09 min/km
180
71
00:04:19.49
3:12 min/km
289
90
192
2721
Benjamin PERKIN
Benjamin PERKIN #2721
Male U/16
00:15:19.45
00:15:19.45
65
(192)
U/16
65
00:02:03.01
Male
192
NEWMAN
2
3:49 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:59.87
4:09 min/km
169
53
00:04:19.57
3:12 min/km
290
83
513
3978
Will HOLDEN
Will HOLDEN #3978
Male U/15
00:16:24.54
00:16:24.54
91
(513)
U/15
91
00:02:29.01
Male
513
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
4:06 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:04.94
4:33 min/km
592
110
00:04:19.59
3:12 min/km
291
62
448
321
Paavit KHANGURA
Paavit KHANGURA #321
Male U/14
00:16:15.57
00:16:15.57
64
(448)
U/14
64
00:02:26.22
Male
448
CAREY BAPTIST
1
4:03 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:55.91
4:30 min/km
521
81
00:04:19.65
3:12 min/km
292
42
262
2699
Andrew SUTHERLAND
Andrew SUTHERLAND #2699
Male U/15
00:15:36.62
00:15:36.62
46
(262)
U/15
46
00:01:41.09
Male
262
NEWMAN
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:16.83
4:15 min/km
263
47
00:04:19.78
3:12 min/km
293
63
371
2891
Jack HATHAWAY
Jack HATHAWAY #2891
Male U/16
00:16:01.95
00:16:01.95
109
(371)
U/16
109
00:02:45.51
Male
371
PETER MOYES
5
4:00 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:42.10
4:24 min/km
425
130
00:04:19.84
3:12 min/km
294
84
285
951
Tasnim MUSHRAFI
Tasnim MUSHRAFI #951
Male U/14
00:15:44.30
00:15:44.30
34
(285)
U/14
34
00:01:54.96
Male
285
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:24.44
4:18 min/km
300
33
00:04:19.86
3:12 min/km
295
43
323
2961
Taj HAZELL
Taj HAZELL #2961
Male U/19
00:15:52.72
00:15:52.72
111
(323)
U/19
111
00:03:33.26
Male
323
PRENDIVILLE
3
3:58 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:32.84
4:21 min/km
361
121
00:04:19.87
3:12 min/km
296
91
1051
4397
Joseph GAN
Joseph GAN #4397
Male U/19
00:17:57.53
00:17:57.53
252
(1051)
U/19
252
00:05:38.07
Male
1051
KENNEDY BAPTIST
8
4:29 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:13:37.65
5:08 min/km
1255
286
00:04:19.88
3:12 min/km
297
92
212
459
Asher HWIGHT
Asher HWIGHT #459
Male U/19
00:15:24.13
00:15:24.13
80
(212)
U/19
80
00:03:04.67
Male
212
CBC FREMANTLE
4
3:51 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:04.22
4:10 min/km
190
76
00:04:19.90
3:12 min/km
298
93
297
2236
Lachlan HODGE
Lachlan HODGE #2236
Male U/16
00:15:47.01
00:15:47.01
94
(297)
U/16
94
00:02:30.57
Male
297
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:27.09
4:19 min/km
320
103
00:04:19.91
3:12 min/km
299
85
918
3013
Matin MASSOUDI
Matin MASSOUDI #3013
Male U/15
00:17:35.35
00:17:35.35
176
(918)
U/15
176
00:03:39.82
Male
918
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
4:23 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:13:15.36
5:00 min/km
1144
212
00:04:19.99
3:12 min/km
300
64
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
40
41
42
Page 6 of 42 (2084 items)