ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
[42]
Page 42 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1640
751
Kenneth GORDON
Kenneth GORDON #751
Male U/14
00:23:32.15
00:23:32.15
344
(1640)
U/14
344
00:09:42.80
Male
1640
EDMUND RICE
1
5:53 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:17:26.95
6:35 min/km
1640
345
00:06:05.19
4:30 min/km
1594
338
1643
4314
Egor KOLONYUK
Egor KOLONYUK #4314
Male U/19
00:23:43.85
00:23:43.85
333
(1643)
U/19
333
00:11:24.40
Male
1643
TRANBY
5
5:55 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:17:28.65
6:35 min/km
1641
333
00:06:15.20
4:37 min/km
1607
324
1645
3402
Brian VO
Brian VO #3402
Male U/14
00:23:56.01
00:23:56.01
345
(1645)
U/14
345
00:10:06.66
Male
1645
ST ANDREW'S
4
5:59 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:17:29.70
6:36 min/km
1643
346
00:06:26.30
4:46 min/km
1623
340
1637
152
Andrew BENEDICT
Andrew BENEDICT #152
Male U/16
00:23:27.38
00:23:27.38
313
(1637)
U/16
313
00:10:10.94
Male
1637
ARANMORE
6
5:51 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:17:29.64
6:36 min/km
1642
314
00:05:57.74
4:24 min/km
1576
305
1646
3528
Jackson EDMONDS
Jackson EDMONDS #3528
Male U/16
00:24:19.26
00:24:19.26
314
(1646)
U/16
314
00:11:02.82
Male
1646
ST GEORGE'S
5
6:04 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:17:34.59
6:37 min/km
1645
316
00:06:44.67
4:59 min/km
1637
314
1652
2718
William BARRET-LENNARD
William BARRET-LENNARD #2718
Male U/16
00:24:53.72
00:24:53.72
315
(1652)
U/16
315
00:11:37.28
Male
1652
NEWMAN
6
6:13 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:17:32.56
6:37 min/km
1644
315
00:07:21.15
5:26 min/km
1656
317
1642
750
Raquarne BODDINGTON
Raquarne BODDINGTON #750
Male U/13
00:23:37.93
00:23:37.93
344
(1642)
U/13
344
00:08:59.06
Male
1642
EDMUND RICE
2
5:54 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:17:45.59
6:42 min/km
1646
342
00:05:52.33
4:20 min/km
1555
316
1653
3008
Ryan SCROOBY
Ryan SCROOBY #3008
Male U/15
00:24:55.16
00:24:55.16
313
(1653)
U/15
313
00:10:59.64
Male
1653
QUINNS BAPTIST
3
6:13 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:17:48.30
6:43 min/km
1647
310
00:07:06.86
5:16 min/km
1649
315
1644
2260
Jack WALDEN
Jack WALDEN #2260
Male U/13
00:23:48.27
00:23:48.27
345
(1644)
U/13
345
00:09:09.41
Male
1644
MATER DEI
5
5:57 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:17:50.70
6:44 min/km
1648
343
00:05:57.57
4:24 min/km
1575
324
1654
1439
Joshua FAIRBAIRN
Joshua FAIRBAIRN #1439
Male U/15
00:25:04.67
00:25:04.67
314
(1654)
U/15
314
00:11:09.15
Male
1654
JOHN WOLLASTON
6
6:16 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:17:54.98
6:45 min/km
1649
311
00:07:09.69
5:18 min/km
1651
316
1649
1196
Arissyn NORMAN
Arissyn NORMAN #1196
Male U/14
00:24:37.64
00:24:37.64
346
(1649)
U/14
346
00:10:48.29
Male
1649
IMMACULATE HEART
1
6:09 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:17:59.11
6:47 min/km
1650
347
00:06:38.52
4:55 min/km
1632
343
1647
756
Ryan FULLGRABE
Ryan FULLGRABE #756
Male U/15
00:24:33.27
00:24:33.27
310
(1647)
U/15
310
00:10:37.74
Male
1647
EDMUND RICE
1
6:08 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:18:05.53
6:49 min/km
1651
312
00:06:27.74
4:47 min/km
1627
306
1648
757
Zenyal SPRATT
Zenyal SPRATT #757
Male U/15
00:24:33.27
00:24:33.27
311
(1648)
U/15
311
00:10:37.74
Male
1648
EDMUND RICE
2
6:08 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:18:05.53
6:49 min/km
1652
313
00:06:27.74
4:47 min/km
1628
307
1651
3416
Jerry ZHOU
Jerry ZHOU #3416
Male U/15
00:24:39.28
00:24:39.28
312
(1651)
U/15
312
00:10:43.75
Male
1651
ST ANDREW'S
4
6:09 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:18:05.62
6:49 min/km
1653
314
00:06:33.66
4:51 min/km
1631
308
1655
1732
Deng GALUAK
Deng GALUAK #1732
Male U/15
00:25:19.69
00:25:19.69
315
(1655)
U/15
315
00:11:24.16
Male
1655
KOLBE
5
6:19 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:18:21.56
6:55 min/km
1655
316
00:06:58.12
5:09 min/km
1644
311
1656
1722
Max MCWILLIAMS
Max MCWILLIAMS #1722
Male U/15
00:25:20.27
00:25:20.27
316
(1656)
U/15
316
00:11:24.75
Male
1656
KOLBE
6
6:20 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:18:21.36
6:55 min/km
1654
315
00:06:58.91
5:10 min/km
1645
312
1662
1192
James MARCOJOS
James MARCOJOS #1192
Male U/13
00:26:09.44
00:26:09.44
346
(1662)
U/13
346
00:11:30.57
Male
1662
IMMACULATE HEART
2
6:32 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:18:22.84
6:56 min/km
1656
344
00:07:46.60
5:45 min/km
1664
348
1663
1190
Georgios PATALAROS
Georgios PATALAROS #1190
Male U/13
00:26:09.54
00:26:09.54
347
(1663)
U/13
347
00:11:30.67
Male
1663
IMMACULATE HEART
3
6:32 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:18:27.34
6:57 min/km
1657
345
00:07:42.19
5:42 min/km
1662
347
1657
772
Liam NELSON
Liam NELSON #772
Male U/19
00:25:37.35
00:25:37.35
334
(1657)
U/19
334
00:13:17.89
Male
1657
EDMUND RICE
5
6:24 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:18:42.13
7:03 min/km
1658
334
00:06:55.21
5:07 min/km
1640
331
1658
3540
Henry HUANG
Henry HUANG #3540
Male U/19
00:25:37.35
00:25:37.35
335
(1658)
U/19
335
00:13:17.89
Male
1658
ST GEORGE'S
5
6:24 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:18:42.13
7:03 min/km
1659
335
00:06:55.21
5:07 min/km
1641
332
1660
3429
Niam MEPANI
Niam MEPANI #3429
Male U/16
00:26:05.27
00:26:05.27
317
(1660)
U/16
317
00:12:48.84
Male
1660
ST ANDREW'S
3
6:31 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:18:46.81
7:05 min/km
1661
318
00:07:18.46
5:24 min/km
1655
316
1661
3424
Ba Vinh NGUYEN
Ba Vinh NGUYEN #3424
Male U/16
00:26:08.11
00:26:08.11
318
(1661)
U/16
318
00:12:51.67
Male
1661
ST ANDREW'S
4
6:32 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:18:46.62
7:05 min/km
1660
317
00:07:21.48
5:27 min/km
1657
318
1659
3427
Sharoon SUNDER
Sharoon SUNDER #3427
Male U/16
00:26:04.85
00:26:04.85
316
(1659)
U/16
316
00:12:48.42
Male
1659
ST ANDREW'S
2
6:31 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:18:51.07
7:06 min/km
1662
319
00:07:13.78
5:21 min/km
1653
315
1664
3394
Walter NG
Walter NG #3394
Male U/13
00:26:28.39
00:26:28.39
348
(1664)
U/13
348
00:11:49.53
Male
1664
ST ANDREW'S
4
6:37 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:18:51.09
7:06 min/km
1663
346
00:07:37.30
5:38 min/km
1659
345
1665
1291
Jordan CLEMENTS
Jordan CLEMENTS #1291
Male U/13
00:27:01.43
00:27:01.43
349
(1665)
U/13
349
00:12:22.56
Male
1665
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
6
6:45 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:19:21.18
7:18 min/km
1664
347
00:07:40.25
5:40 min/km
1660
346
1669
753
Robert GALLAGHER
Robert GALLAGHER #753
Male U/14
00:28:51.04
00:28:51.04
348
(1669)
U/14
348
00:15:01.69
Male
1669
EDMUND RICE
2
7:12 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:19:24.70
7:19 min/km
1665
348
00:09:26.33
6:59 min/km
1668
348
1666
1414
Blair LOUIS
Blair LOUIS #1414
Male U/13
00:27:08.43
00:27:08.43
350
(1666)
U/13
350
00:12:29.56
Male
1666
JOHN WOLLASTON
5
6:47 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:19:34.09
7:23 min/km
1666
348
00:07:34.33
5:36 min/km
1658
344
1671
3004
Neil SCHUTTE
Neil SCHUTTE #3004
Male U/15
00:28:58.63
00:28:58.63
320
(1671)
U/15
320
00:15:03.11
Male
1671
QUINNS BAPTIST
4
7:14 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:20:56.77
7:54 min/km
1667
317
00:08:01.86
5:56 min/km
1666
320
1670
2518
Duop KUTIN
Duop KUTIN #2518
Male U/15
00:28:58.44
00:28:58.44
319
(1670)
U/15
319
00:15:02.91
Male
1670
MOTHER TERESA
6
7:14 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:20:58.59
7:54 min/km
1670
320
00:07:59.85
5:55 min/km
1665
319
1668
2511
Joe SOUTH
Joe SOUTH #2511
Male U/15
00:28:41.20
00:28:41.20
318
(1668)
U/15
318
00:14:45.67
Male
1668
MOTHER TERESA
5
7:10 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:20:58.59
7:54 min/km
1669
319
00:07:42.61
5:42 min/km
1663
318
1667
360
Chayse EDWARDS
Chayse EDWARDS #360
Male U/15
00:28:40.18
00:28:40.18
317
(1667)
U/15
317
00:14:44.65
Male
1667
MOTHER TERESA
4
7:10 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:20:58.18
7:54 min/km
1668
318
00:07:41.99
5:42 min/km
1661
317
1672
4108
Taj RACEY
Taj RACEY #4108
Male U/13
00:30:15.23
00:30:15.23
351
(1672)
U/13
351
00:15:36.37
Male
1672
SWAN VALLEY
4
7:33 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:21:59.35
8:17 min/km
1671
349
00:08:15.88
6:07 min/km
1667
349
1673
1199
Hamer TARJE
Hamer TARJE #1199
Male U/14
00:33:26.75
00:33:26.75
349
(1673)
U/14
349
00:19:37.40
Male
1673
IMMACULATE HEART
3
8:21 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:22:14.46
8:23 min/km
1672
349
00:11:12.29
8:17 min/km
1669
349
991
Joshua NEGOVETIC
Joshua NEGOVETIC #991
Male U/15
Started
Started
U/15
Male
FREMANTLE CHRISTIAN
Wave 6 U15
00:24:57.79
9:25 min/km
1673
321
1
2
3
...
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
[42]
Page 42 of 42 (2084 items)