ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
[42]
Page 42 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1492
4261
Kohen SMALLRIDGE
Kohen SMALLRIDGE #4261
Male U/14
00:20:20.41
00:20:20.41
311
(1492)
U/14
311
00:06:31.06
Male
1492
TRANBY
6
5:05 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:46.94
5:34 min/km
1498
310
00:05:33.46
4:07 min/km
1477
307
1418
4299
Zachary KELLY
Zachary KELLY #4299
Male U/16
00:19:39.66
00:19:39.66
288
(1418)
U/16
288
00:06:23.22
Male
1418
TRANBY
6
4:54 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:14:32.20
5:29 min/km
1459
291
00:05:07.45
3:47 min/km
1229
255
4391
Brodie GRAY
Brodie GRAY #4391
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
URSULA FRAYNE
Wave 10 U19
4377
Marley DI PIO
Marley DI PIO #4377
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
URSULA FRAYNE
Wave 10 U19
75
4380
Jed BRUCE
Jed BRUCE #4380
Male U/19
00:14:39.29
00:14:39.29
37
(75)
U/19
37
00:02:19.84
Male
75
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:39 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:42.72
4:02 min/km
103
48
00:03:56.57
2:55 min/km
37
19
574
4331
Noah STATHAM
Noah STATHAM #4331
Male U/13
00:16:36.08
00:16:36.08
58
(574)
U/13
58
00:01:57.22
Male
574
URSULA FRAYNE
1
4:09 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:08.47
4:34 min/km
627
77
00:04:27.61
3:18 min/km
451
36
147
4352
Ben WHELPDALE
Ben WHELPDALE #4352
Male U/14
00:15:08.03
00:15:08.03
15
(147)
U/14
15
00:01:18.69
Male
147
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:47 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:52.56
4:06 min/km
138
13
00:04:15.47
3:09 min/km
216
24
182
4361
Xander BAILEY
Xander BAILEY #4361
Male U/15
00:15:16.83
00:15:16.83
31
(182)
U/15
31
00:01:21.30
Male
182
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:49 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:06.70
4:11 min/km
204
34
00:04:10.13
3:05 min/km
142
28
303
4372
Sean GOVAN
Sean GOVAN #4372
Male U/16
00:15:48.83
00:15:48.83
97
(303)
U/16
97
00:02:32.40
Male
303
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:57 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:11.65
4:13 min/km
229
77
00:04:37.18
3:25 min/km
664
160
804
4355
Julien BRUCE
Julien BRUCE #4355
Male U/15
00:17:14.60
00:17:14.60
161
(804)
U/15
161
00:03:19.08
Male
804
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:18 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:39.32
4:46 min/km
867
169
00:04:35.28
3:23 min/km
621
129
373
4350
Jarreth MORALES
Jarreth MORALES #4350
Male U/14
00:16:02.54
00:16:02.54
50
(373)
U/14
50
00:02:13.20
Male
373
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:00 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:39.70
4:24 min/km
401
57
00:04:22.84
3:14 min/km
350
53
944
4332
Marlon MCLOUGHLIN
Marlon MCLOUGHLIN #4332
Male U/13
00:17:39.33
00:17:39.33
149
(944)
U/13
149
00:03:00.46
Male
944
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:24 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:44.33
4:48 min/km
905
140
00:04:54.99
3:38 min/km
1045
175
77
4385
Niall GRANAGHAM- HARDING
Niall GRANAGHAM- HARDING #4385
Male U/19
00:14:40.72
00:14:40.72
38
(77)
U/19
38
00:02:21.27
Male
77
URSULA FRAYNE
2
3:40 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:35.62
3:59 min/km
87
43
00:04:05.10
3:01 min/km
84
37
517
4374
Kellen BURTON
Kellen BURTON #4374
Male U/16
00:16:24.93
00:16:24.93
143
(517)
U/16
143
00:03:08.49
Male
517
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:06 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:29.88
4:20 min/km
335
108
00:04:55.04
3:38 min/km
1049
225
127
4381
James CORK
James CORK #4381
Male U/19
00:15:00.39
00:15:00.39
53
(127)
U/19
53
00:02:40.94
Male
127
URSULA FRAYNE
3
3:45 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:51.21
4:05 min/km
133
57
00:04:09.18
3:04 min/km
121
48
877
4370
Robert STEWART
Robert STEWART #4370
Male U/16
00:17:26.18
00:17:26.18
210
(877)
U/16
210
00:04:09.75
Male
877
URSULA FRAYNE
3
4:21 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:44.24
4:48 min/km
904
224
00:04:41.94
3:28 min/km
796
180
1108
4328
Kalijah VICARIO
Kalijah VICARIO #4328
Male U/13
00:18:09.73
00:18:09.73
192
(1108)
U/13
192
00:03:30.87
Male
1108
URSULA FRAYNE
3
4:32 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:10.95
4:58 min/km
1106
192
00:04:58.78
3:41 min/km
1121
198
821
4359
Josh BRABIN
Josh BRABIN #4359
Male U/15
00:17:16.83
00:17:16.83
164
(821)
U/15
164
00:03:21.30
Male
821
URSULA FRAYNE
3
4:19 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:37.36
4:45 min/km
851
167
00:04:39.47
3:27 min/km
728
159
558
4344
Sam LE FEBVRE
Sam LE FEBVRE #4344
Male U/14
00:16:32.57
00:16:32.57
88
(558)
U/14
88
00:02:43.22
Male
558
URSULA FRAYNE
3
4:08 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:11.35
4:35 min/km
649
108
00:04:21.22
3:13 min/km
319
45
568
4349
Swil GWIZHI
Swil GWIZHI #4349
Male U/14
00:16:34.58
00:16:34.58
94
(568)
U/14
94
00:02:45.23
Male
568
URSULA FRAYNE
4
4:08 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:11.35
4:35 min/km
650
109
00:04:23.23
3:14 min/km
358
55
1171
4330
Wakelin HILL
Wakelin HILL #4330
Male U/13
00:18:22.91
00:18:22.91
206
(1171)
U/13
206
00:03:44.05
Male
1171
URSULA FRAYNE
4
4:35 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:09.53
4:57 min/km
1099
190
00:05:13.38
3:52 min/km
1315
250
834
4356
Ethan JOHADI
Ethan JOHADI #4356
Male U/15
00:17:19.07
00:17:19.07
165
(834)
U/15
165
00:03:23.54
Male
834
URSULA FRAYNE
4
4:19 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:40.67
4:47 min/km
884
174
00:04:38.39
3:26 min/km
701
153
878
4375
Evin JOSE
Evin JOSE #4375
Male U/16
00:17:26.76
00:17:26.76
211
(878)
U/16
211
00:04:10.33
Male
878
URSULA FRAYNE
4
4:21 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:34.89
4:44 min/km
829
199
00:04:51.87
3:36 min/km
986
218
322
4376
Jacob CASSIDY
Jacob CASSIDY #4376
Male U/19
00:15:52.51
00:15:52.51
110
(322)
U/19
110
00:03:33.05
Male
322
URSULA FRAYNE
4
3:58 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:25.53
4:18 min/km
308
105
00:04:26.98
3:17 min/km
446
130
677
4390
Dylan SMEE
Dylan SMEE #4390
Male U/19
00:16:53.71
00:16:53.71
181
(677)
U/19
181
00:04:34.26
Male
677
URSULA FRAYNE
5
4:13 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:13.97
4:36 min/km
666
177
00:04:39.74
3:27 min/km
738
188
1220
4373
Fynn YOUNG
Fynn YOUNG #4373
Male U/16
00:18:34.48
00:18:34.48
264
(1220)
U/16
264
00:05:18.04
Male
1220
URSULA FRAYNE
5
4:38 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:13:16.88
5:00 min/km
1151
261
00:05:17.59
3:55 min/km
1358
276
952
4342
Ashley CASTLE
Ashley CASTLE #4342
Male U/14
00:17:40.68
00:17:40.68
164
(952)
U/14
164
00:03:51.34
Male
952
URSULA FRAYNE
5
4:25 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:56.69
4:53 min/km
1012
180
00:04:43.99
3:30 min/km
838
151
1229
4354
Matt CORK
Matt CORK #4354
Male U/15
00:18:38.33
00:18:38.33
231
(1229)
U/15
231
00:04:42.80
Male
1229
URSULA FRAYNE
5
4:39 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:13:52.52
5:14 min/km
1327
242
00:04:45.81
3:31 min/km
878
186
1215
4329
Jonathon SAXEY
Jonathon SAXEY #4329
Male U/13
00:18:33.51
00:18:33.51
223
(1215)
U/13
223
00:03:54.65
Male
1215
URSULA FRAYNE
5
4:38 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:38.34
5:08 min/km
1258
237
00:04:55.17
3:38 min/km
1051
176
1449
4336
Temana FARRAWAY
Temana FARRAWAY #4336
Male U/13
00:19:56.50
00:19:56.50
285
(1449)
U/13
285
00:05:17.63
Male
1449
URSULA FRAYNE
6
4:59 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:19.58
5:24 min/km
1416
278
00:05:36.91
4:09 min/km
1497
294
1112
4340
Daksh CHHABRA
Daksh CHHABRA #4340
Male U/14
00:18:10.80
00:18:10.80
197
(1112)
U/14
197
00:04:21.46
Male
1112
URSULA FRAYNE
6
4:32 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:04.29
4:55 min/km
1065
190
00:05:06.51
3:47 min/km
1220
231
1236
4362
Indi CARTER
Indi CARTER #4362
Male U/15
00:18:41.98
00:18:41.98
232
(1236)
U/15
232
00:04:46.45
Male
1236
URSULA FRAYNE
6
4:40 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:13:52.92
5:14 min/km
1328
243
00:04:49.06
3:34 min/km
937
192
1376
4366
Joseph WILKINSON
Joseph WILKINSON #4366
Male U/16
00:19:21.29
00:19:21.29
284
(1376)
U/16
284
00:06:04.86
Male
1376
URSULA FRAYNE
6
4:50 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:13:50.82
5:13 min/km
1316
277
00:05:30.47
4:04 min/km
1461
294
882
4378
Nelson TULIP
Nelson TULIP #4378
Male U/19
00:17:27.77
00:17:27.77
213
(882)
U/19
213
00:05:08.31
Male
882
URSULA FRAYNE
6
4:21 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:13:03.48
4:55 min/km
1060
251
00:04:24.29
3:15 min/km
382
112
1
2
3
...
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
[42]
Page 42 of 42 (2084 items)