ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
35
36
37
38
39
[40]
41
42
Page 40 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1587
740
Reuben VAN DER WIJINGAART
Reuben VAN DER WIJINGAART #740
Male U/19
00:21:25.62
00:21:25.62
323
(1587)
U/19
323
00:09:06.17
Male
1587
DALE CHRISTIAN
6
5:21 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:15:22.22
5:48 min/km
1561
319
00:06:03.40
4:29 min/km
1588
322
1596
2821
Lewis WIPP
Lewis WIPP #2821
Male U/19
00:21:42.86
00:21:42.86
324
(1596)
U/19
324
00:09:23.40
Male
1596
PETER CARNLEY
7
5:25 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:16:22.70
6:10 min/km
1622
330
00:05:20.15
3:57 min/km
1383
296
1597
3039
Luke SMOOTHY
Luke SMOOTHY #3039
Male U/19
00:21:43.05
00:21:43.05
325
(1597)
U/19
325
00:09:23.59
Male
1597
QUINNS BAPTIST
7
5:25 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:16:16.82
6:08 min/km
1614
326
00:05:26.22
4:01 min/km
1424
302
1598
2822
Kody GEERE
Kody GEERE #2822
Male U/19
00:21:43.23
00:21:43.23
326
(1598)
U/19
326
00:09:23.78
Male
1598
PETER CARNLEY
8
5:25 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:16:21.47
6:10 min/km
1620
329
00:05:21.76
3:58 min/km
1397
298
1604
2960
Cory KERNS
Cory KERNS #2960
Male U/19
00:21:53.79
00:21:53.79
327
(1604)
U/19
327
00:09:34.33
Male
1604
PRENDIVILLE
8
5:28 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:16:03.41
6:03 min/km
1607
325
00:05:50.37
4:19 min/km
1549
319
1605
207
Connor GAVIN
Connor GAVIN #207
Male U/19
00:21:57.64
00:21:57.64
328
(1605)
U/19
328
00:09:38.18
Male
1605
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
2
5:29 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:15:39.70
5:54 min/km
1593
322
00:06:17.94
4:39 min/km
1611
326
1606
205
Ashton COOKSEY
Ashton COOKSEY #205
Male U/19
00:21:57.98
00:21:57.98
329
(1606)
U/19
329
00:09:38.52
Male
1606
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
3
5:29 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:15:38.47
5:54 min/km
1592
321
00:06:19.50
4:41 min/km
1613
327
1609
3261
James MALLAND
James MALLAND #3261
Male U/19
00:22:00.98
00:22:00.98
330
(1609)
U/19
330
00:09:41.52
Male
1609
SERVITE
8
5:30 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:15:41.12
5:55 min/km
1595
323
00:06:19.86
4:41 min/km
1614
328
1625
1680
Marthinus VAN DER MERWE
Marthinus VAN DER MERWE #1680
Male U/19
00:22:34.27
00:22:34.27
331
(1625)
U/19
331
00:10:14.82
Male
1625
KINGSWAY
7
5:38 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:16:19.53
6:09 min/km
1618
328
00:06:14.74
4:37 min/km
1605
323
1632
771
Callum TYLER
Callum TYLER #771
Male U/19
00:22:56.22
00:22:56.22
332
(1632)
U/19
332
00:10:36.76
Male
1632
EDMUND RICE
4
5:44 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:17:23.38
6:33 min/km
1638
332
00:05:32.84
4:06 min/km
1474
311
1643
4314
Egor KOLONYUK
Egor KOLONYUK #4314
Male U/19
00:23:43.85
00:23:43.85
333
(1643)
U/19
333
00:11:24.40
Male
1643
TRANBY
5
5:55 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:17:28.65
6:35 min/km
1641
333
00:06:15.20
4:37 min/km
1607
324
1657
772
Liam NELSON
Liam NELSON #772
Male U/19
00:25:37.35
00:25:37.35
334
(1657)
U/19
334
00:13:17.89
Male
1657
EDMUND RICE
5
6:24 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:18:42.13
7:03 min/km
1658
334
00:06:55.21
5:07 min/km
1640
331
1658
3540
Henry HUANG
Henry HUANG #3540
Male U/19
00:25:37.35
00:25:37.35
335
(1658)
U/19
335
00:13:17.89
Male
1658
ST GEORGE'S
5
6:24 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:18:42.13
7:03 min/km
1659
335
00:06:55.21
5:07 min/km
1641
332
3541
Sebastian MILLINGTON
Sebastian MILLINGTON #3541
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST GEORGE'S
Wave 10 U19
3534
Jack BLATCHFORD
Jack BLATCHFORD #3534
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST GEORGE'S
Wave 10 U19
3609
Kye SKELCHER
Kye SKELCHER #3609
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
Wave 10 U19
3425
Thomas MCCORMACK
Thomas MCCORMACK #3425
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST ANDREW'S
Wave 10 U19
3426
Joshua RYAN
Joshua RYAN #3426
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST ANDREW'S
Wave 10 U19
3435
Rafaat AHMED
Rafaat AHMED #3435
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST ANDREW'S
Wave 10 U19
3432
Athanasios KATSAVOUNIDIS
Athanasios KATSAVOUNIDIS #3432
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST ANDREW'S
Wave 10 U19
3175
Joshua MOSES
Joshua MOSES #3175
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SACRED HEART
Wave 10 U19
3176
Kobi MARTIN
Kobi MARTIN #3176
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SACRED HEART
Wave 10 U19
3181
Matthew RYAN
Matthew RYAN #3181
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SACRED HEART
Wave 10 U19
3184
Cale VLADICH
Cale VLADICH #3184
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SACRED HEART
Wave 10 U19
3171
Harper BARON-HAY
Harper BARON-HAY #3171
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SACRED HEART
Wave 10 U19
3172
Finn MCCAFFREY-NICHOLS
Finn MCCAFFREY-NICHOLS #3172
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SACRED HEART
Wave 10 U19
3327
Cameron STOCKS
Cameron STOCKS #3327
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SETON
Wave 10 U19
3328
Hunter GARVEY
Hunter GARVEY #3328
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SETON
Wave 10 U19
3330
Lewis SMITH
Lewis SMITH #3330
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SETON
Wave 10 U19
3331
Aaron PRIEMUS
Aaron PRIEMUS #3331
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SETON
Wave 10 U19
3379
Marko BULATOVIC
Marko BULATOVIC #3379
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
Wave 10 U19
3380
Andrew MARANTA
Andrew MARANTA #3380
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
Wave 10 U19
3381
Luke REVILL
Luke REVILL #3381
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
Wave 10 U19
3422
Jerry NGUYEN
Jerry NGUYEN #3422
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST ANDREW'S
Wave 10 U19
3028
Rowan KERR
Rowan KERR #3028
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
QUINNS BAPTIST
Wave 10 U19
2900
Jonny KILGALLON
Jonny KILGALLON #2900
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
PETER MOYES
Wave 10 U19
2486
Wade MOORE
Wade MOORE #2486
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MERCY
Wave 10 U19
2481
Nicholas BURMEJ
Nicholas BURMEJ #2481
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MERCY
Wave 10 U19
2591
Ben WHITESIDE
Ben WHITESIDE #2591
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MUNDARING
Wave 10 U19
2595
Luke RAWLING
Luke RAWLING #2595
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MUNDARING
Wave 10 U19
3953
Mathew HENRY
Mathew HENRY #3953
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
STRATHALBYN
Wave 10 U19
3949
Scotty DEWERS
Scotty DEWERS #3949
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
STRATHALBYN
Wave 10 U19
3853
Michael TILLI
Michael TILLI #3853
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST NORBERT
Wave 10 U19
3854
Marcus TRISCARI
Marcus TRISCARI #3854
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST NORBERT
Wave 10 U19
3850
Colin SUNNY
Colin SUNNY #3850
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST NORBERT
Wave 10 U19
4079
Jacob NEVILLE
Jacob NEVILLE #4079
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SWAN CHRISTIAN
Wave 10 U19
4080
Bryce WATSON
Bryce WATSON #4080
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SWAN CHRISTIAN
Wave 10 U19
4082
Calum PLEASANCE
Calum PLEASANCE #4082
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SWAN CHRISTIAN
Wave 10 U19
4093
Riley GROSSE
Riley GROSSE #4093
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SWAN CHRISTIAN
Wave 10 U19
4074
Zack MERCORELLA
Zack MERCORELLA #4074
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SWAN CHRISTIAN
Wave 10 U19
1
2
3
...
35
36
37
38
39
[40]
41
42
Page 40 of 42 (2084 items)