ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
35
36
37
38
39
[40]
41
42
Page 40 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
500
Josh CABLE
Josh CABLE #500
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
CHISHOLM
Wave 4 U14
517
Nicholas VACCARO
Nicholas VACCARO #517
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
CHISHOLM
Wave 8 U16
474
Oscar PINEL
Oscar PINEL #474
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
CHISHOLM
Wave 2 U13
472
Joseph MIRAUDO
Joseph MIRAUDO #472
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
CHISHOLM
Wave 2 U13
465
Lachlan MCMANUS
Lachlan MCMANUS #465
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
Wave 10 U19
448
Matt DENNY
Matt DENNY #448
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
Wave 6 U15
452
Cooper MARTIN
Cooper MARTIN #452
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
Wave 8 U16
453
James ROCK
James ROCK #453
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
Wave 8 U16
454
Sam YAU
Sam YAU #454
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
Wave 8 U16
442
Jake AUSTIN
Jake AUSTIN #442
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
Wave 2 U13
443
Blake PESICH
Blake PESICH #443
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
Wave 6 U15
438
Max LYNN
Max LYNN #438
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
Wave 4 U14
440
Kye BRINDLE
Kye BRINDLE #440
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
Wave 6 U15
1206
Jonathon AULT
Jonathon AULT #1206
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
IMMACULATE HEART
Wave 8 U16
1211
Dilian MARSHALL
Dilian MARSHALL #1211
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
IMMACULATE HEART
Wave 8 U16
1251
Elijah SALLIE
Elijah SALLIE #1251
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
IRENE MCCORMACK
Wave 6 U15
1229
Finlay CLARKE
Finlay CLARKE #1229
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
IRENE MCCORMACK
Wave 2 U13
1274
Kaleb ERIKSON
Kaleb ERIKSON #1274
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
IRENE MCCORMACK
Wave 10 U19
1275
Jack MOIR
Jack MOIR #1275
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
IRENE MCCORMACK
Wave 10 U19
1269
Liam KAVARNOS
Liam KAVARNOS #1269
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
IRENE MCCORMACK
Wave 8 U16
1257
Lachlan WILD
Lachlan WILD #1257
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
IRENE MCCORMACK
Wave 6 U15
1262
Zac BENNETT
Zac BENNETT #1262
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
IRENE MCCORMACK
Wave 8 U16
1423
Rusty WISEWOULD
Rusty WISEWOULD #1423
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
JOHN WOLLASTON
Wave 2 U13
1432
Trenton COLLARD
Trenton COLLARD #1432
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
JOHN WOLLASTON
Wave 4 U14
1466
Blake THOMAS
Blake THOMAS #1466
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
JOHN WOLLASTON
Wave 10 U19
1467
Tyrelle AEMRO
Tyrelle AEMRO #1467
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
JOHN WOLLASTON
Wave 10 U19
1481
Patrick MCAULIFFE
Patrick MCAULIFFE #1481
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
JOHN XXIII
Wave 4 U14
1473
Jarrod CANT
Jarrod CANT #1473
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
JOHN WOLLASTON
Wave 10 U19
1474
Callem BURMAN
Callem BURMAN #1474
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
JOHN WOLLASTON
Wave 10 U19
1475
Steven PAULL
Steven PAULL #1475
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
JOHN WOLLASTON
Wave 10 U19
1383
Tyrone LACEY
Tyrone LACEY #1383
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
Wave 6 U15
1738
James ELLISON
James ELLISON #1738
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
KOLBE
Wave 6 U15
1742
James LANGEARD
James LANGEARD #1742
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
KOLBE
Wave 8 U16
1744
Dylan RODELAS
Dylan RODELAS #1744
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
KOLBE
Wave 8 U16
1747
James BAILIE
James BAILIE #1747
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
KOLBE
Wave 8 U16
1752
Alden CAMPBELL
Alden CAMPBELL #1752
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
KOLBE
Wave 8 U16
1761
Jessy LOVITOS
Jessy LOVITOS #1761
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
KOLBE
Wave 10 U19
1763
Scott HEGEDUS
Scott HEGEDUS #1763
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
KOLBE
Wave 10 U19
1731
Mustafa MOHAMMADI
Mustafa MOHAMMADI #1731
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
KOLBE
Wave 6 U15
1725
Riffen NICHOLS
Riffen NICHOLS #1725
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
KOLBE
Wave 6 U15
1705
Charlie BERRY
Charlie BERRY #1705
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
KOLBE
Wave 2 U13
1630
Gert PRINSLOO
Gert PRINSLOO #1630
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
KINGSWAY
Wave 4 U14
1654
Justin TALEMAIRA
Justin TALEMAIRA #1654
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
KINGSWAY
Wave 6 U15
1675
Connor JAMIESON
Connor JAMIESON #1675
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
KINGSWAY
Wave 10 U19
1679
Josua FERREIRA
Josua FERREIRA #1679
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
KINGSWAY
Wave 10 U19
1510
Lachlan FULLER
Lachlan FULLER #1510
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
JOHN XXIII
Wave 6 U15
1495
Aiden KAVANAGH
Aiden KAVANAGH #1495
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
JOHN XXIII
Wave 2 U13
1486
Angus FURNESS
Angus FURNESS #1486
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
JOHN XXIII
Wave 2 U13
1489
Michael REYNOLDS
Michael REYNOLDS #1489
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
JOHN XXIII
Wave 8 U16
1525
Matthew THOMAS
Matthew THOMAS #1525
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
JOHN XXIII
Wave 8 U16
1
2
3
...
35
36
37
38
39
[40]
41
42
Page 40 of 42 (2084 items)