ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
35
36
37
38
39
[40]
41
42
Page 40 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1828
Ruben MACDONALD
Ruben MACDONALD #1828
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
LA SALLE
Wave 6 U15
1830
Harley PEARCE
Harley PEARCE #1830
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
LA SALLE
Wave 8 U16
1854
Victor CHIDOTI
Victor CHIDOTI #1854
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LA SALLE
Wave 10 U19
1855
Timothy MALLARD
Timothy MALLARD #1855
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LA SALLE
Wave 10 U19
1842
Ashton KELLY
Ashton KELLY #1842
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
LA SALLE
Wave 8 U16
1800
Samuel CHITTY
Samuel CHITTY #1800
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
LA SALLE
Wave 4 U14
1801
Zac WAREING
Zac WAREING #1801
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
LA SALLE
Wave 4 U14
1809
Rhys CARSON
Rhys CARSON #1809
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
LA SALLE
Wave 4 U14
1810
Izzac CORRY
Izzac CORRY #1810
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
LA SALLE
Wave 4 U14
1816
Timothy HEDZIK
Timothy HEDZIK #1816
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
LA SALLE
Wave 6 U15
755
Kane KYANGA-GUILIANO
Kane KYANGA-GUILIANO #755
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
EDMUND RICE
Wave 6 U15
759
Dylan JOHNSON
Dylan JOHNSON #759
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
EDMUND RICE
Wave 8 U16
763
Declan LAWRENCE
Declan LAWRENCE #763
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
EDMUND RICE
Wave 8 U16
770
Winifred JANE
Winifred JANE #770
Male U/19
Started
Started
U/19
Male
EDMUND RICE
Wave 10 U19
-00:06:47.10
57:26 min/km
726
Leon CHITIYO
Leon CHITIYO #726
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
DALE CHRISTIAN
Wave 6 U15
717
Zviko TINAYENDA
Zviko TINAYENDA #717
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
DALE CHRISTIAN
Wave 6 U15
732
Rob FOLEY
Rob FOLEY #732
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
DALE CHRISTIAN
Wave 8 U16
734
Cooper TROY
Cooper TROY #734
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
DALE CHRISTIAN
Wave 8 U16
798
Harvey GLASSON
Harvey GLASSON #798
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
Wave 4 U14
831
Kai MAYERS
Kai MAYERS #831
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
Wave 8 U16
832
Caden TURNBULL
Caden TURNBULL #832
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
Wave 8 U16
167
839
Tristan CUROVIC
Tristan CUROVIC #839
Male U/19
00:15:14.21
00:15:14.21
68
(167)
U/19
68
00:02:54.75
Male
167
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
5
3:48 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:15:14.21
11:17 min/km
834
Darcy SALLUR
Darcy SALLUR #834
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
Wave 10 U19
822
Ashwin MALIK
Ashwin MALIK #822
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
Wave 8 U16
824
Ashton NICHOLSON
Ashton NICHOLSON #824
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
Wave 8 U16
827
Harvey MULLER
Harvey MULLER #827
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
Wave 8 U16
681
Riley FINERTY
Riley FINERTY #681
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
Wave 8 U16
688
Toby DAVEY
Toby DAVEY #688
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
Wave 8 U16
712
Shem VAN DER POLS
Shem VAN DER POLS #712
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
DALE CHRISTIAN
Wave 4 U14
708
Asher SORENSEN
Asher SORENSEN #708
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
DALE CHRISTIAN
Wave 4 U14
703
Didier LURIHOSI
Didier LURIHOSI #703
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
DALE CHRISTIAN
Wave 2 U13
677
Tariq RAAD
Tariq RAAD #677
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
Wave 6 U15
660
Cody KELLER
Cody KELLER #660
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
Wave 2 U13
644
Josh TAY
Josh TAY #644
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
CORPUS CHRISTI
Wave 10 U19
647
Ethan HILL
Ethan HILL #647
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
CORPUS CHRISTI
Wave 10 U19
577
Michael MCFERRAN
Michael MCFERRAN #577
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
CORPUS CHRISTI
Wave 2 U13
589
Daniel D'AURIZIO
Daniel D'AURIZIO #589
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
CORPUS CHRISTI
Wave 4 U14
597
Justin FUNG
Justin FUNG #597
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
CORPUS CHRISTI
Wave 4 U14
604
Ty CALDWELL
Ty CALDWELL #604
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
CORPUS CHRISTI
Wave 6 U15
624
Devene CULLEN
Devene CULLEN #624
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
CORPUS CHRISTI
Wave 8 U16
614
James HOWARD
James HOWARD #614
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
CORPUS CHRISTI
Wave 6 U15
1158
Darshan KERAI
Darshan KERAI #1158
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 10 U19
1160
Cameron VARADY
Cameron VARADY #1160
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 10 U19
1144
Aimable NISHIMWE
Aimable NISHIMWE #1144
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 8 U16
1147
Malak PHILLIP
Malak PHILLIP #1147
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 8 U16
1148
Charlie CORNER
Charlie CORNER #1148
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 8 U16
1151
Carmelo ABBADESSA
Carmelo ABBADESSA #1151
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 8 U16
1154
Gabriel COSMAS
Gabriel COSMAS #1154
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 10 U19
1116
Lachlan WILLIAMSON
Lachlan WILLIAMSON #1116
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 2 U13
1136
Elijah DYE
Elijah DYE #1136
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 6 U15
1
2
3
...
35
36
37
38
39
[40]
41
42
Page 40 of 42 (2084 items)