ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 4 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
196
3137
Cooper SMITH
Cooper SMITH #3137
Male U/15
00:15:20.07
00:15:20.07
34
(196)
U/15
34
00:01:24.54
Male
196
SACRED HEART
4
3:50 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:05.07
4:10 min/km
194
31
00:04:15.00
3:08 min/km
206
39
261
600
Taj FORREST
Taj FORREST #600
Male U/14
00:15:36.46
00:15:36.46
28
(261)
U/14
28
00:01:47.12
Male
261
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:21.68
4:17 min/km
289
31
00:04:14.78
3:08 min/km
202
23
49
458
Thomas MAYCOCK-HANSEN
Thomas MAYCOCK-HANSEN #458
Male U/19
00:14:24.08
00:14:24.08
24
(49)
U/19
24
00:02:04.63
Male
49
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:36 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:25.29
3:55 min/km
59
31
00:03:58.79
2:56 min/km
50
23
110
1829
Riley MCFARLANE
Riley MCFARLANE #1829
Male U/16
00:14:53.90
00:14:53.90
34
(110)
U/16
34
00:01:37.47
Male
110
LA SALLE
1
3:43 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:38.62
4:00 min/km
93
31
00:04:15.28
3:09 min/km
210
64
491
2345
Lachlan SCANLAN
Lachlan SCANLAN #2345
Male U/13
00:16:22.04
00:16:22.04
44
(491)
U/13
44
00:01:43.18
Male
491
MAZENOD
4
4:05 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:41.58
4:24 min/km
417
31
00:04:40.46
3:27 min/km
752
93
327
1498
Jacob SOUTAR
Jacob SOUTAR #1498
Male U/14
00:15:53.33
00:15:53.33
39
(327)
U/14
39
00:02:03.99
Male
327
JOHN XXIII
2
3:58 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:23.62
4:17 min/km
294
32
00:04:29.71
3:19 min/km
491
79
160
818
Jett CLOTHIER
Jett CLOTHIER #818
Male U/15
00:15:11.55
00:15:11.55
23
(160)
U/15
23
00:01:16.03
Male
160
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
3
3:47 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:05.27
4:11 min/km
196
32
00:04:06.28
3:02 min/km
100
19
100
3314
Max CHERRINGTON
Max CHERRINGTON #3314
Male U/16
00:14:50.05
00:14:50.05
32
(100)
U/16
32
00:01:33.62
Male
100
SETON
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:39.62
4:01 min/km
95
32
00:04:10.43
3:05 min/km
149
47
372
3342
Paarveen WARAN
Paarveen WARAN #3342
Male U/13
00:16:02.19
00:16:02.19
27
(372)
U/13
27
00:01:23.32
Male
372
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
1
4:00 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:41.58
4:24 min/km
418
32
00:04:20.60
3:13 min/km
313
17
61
2732
Lachlan CHAMBERLAIN
Lachlan CHAMBERLAIN #2732
Male U/19
00:14:31.80
00:14:31.80
30
(61)
U/19
30
00:02:12.35
Male
61
NEWMAN
2
3:37 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:25.96
3:56 min/km
60
32
00:04:05.84
3:02 min/km
93
39
285
951
Tasnim MUSHRAFI
Tasnim MUSHRAFI #951
Male U/14
00:15:44.30
00:15:44.30
34
(285)
U/14
34
00:01:54.96
Male
285
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:24.44
4:18 min/km
300
33
00:04:19.86
3:12 min/km
295
43
103
63
Alek NAROZNY
Alek NAROZNY #63
Male U/16
00:14:51.47
00:14:51.47
33
(103)
U/16
33
00:01:35.04
Male
103
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:40.59
4:01 min/km
97
33
00:04:10.88
3:05 min/km
155
49
260
260
Johann SCHOLTZ
Johann SCHOLTZ #260
Male U/15
00:15:36.09
00:15:36.09
45
(260)
U/15
45
00:01:40.56
Male
260
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:05.48
4:11 min/km
199
33
00:04:30.61
3:20 min/km
521
114
90
1546
Hamish RYAN
Hamish RYAN #1546
Male U/19
00:14:47.02
00:14:47.02
44
(90)
U/19
44
00:02:27.57
Male
90
JOHN XXIII
2
3:41 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:26.70
3:56 min/km
62
33
00:04:20.32
3:12 min/km
307
97
446
2343
Matthew DUPONT
Matthew DUPONT #2343
Male U/13
00:16:14.57
00:16:14.57
35
(446)
U/13
35
00:01:35.70
Male
446
MAZENOD
3
4:03 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:42.07
4:24 min/km
422
33
00:04:32.50
3:21 min/km
563
55
490
1697
Finn PRIVILEGE
Finn PRIVILEGE #1697
Male U/13
00:16:22.03
00:16:22.03
43
(490)
U/13
43
00:01:43.17
Male
490
KOLBE
2
4:05 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:43.08
4:25 min/km
431
34
00:04:38.95
3:26 min/km
716
83
293
2448
Obin NZOYIHERA
Obin NZOYIHERA #2448
Male U/14
00:15:46.32
00:15:46.32
35
(293)
U/14
35
00:01:56.98
Male
293
MERCY
1
3:56 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:24.93
4:18 min/km
304
34
00:04:21.39
3:13 min/km
323
46
72
2376
Mitchell MASSAM
Mitchell MASSAM #2376
Male U/19
00:14:38.48
00:14:38.48
36
(72)
U/19
36
00:02:19.03
Male
72
MAZENOD
3
3:39 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:27.93
3:56 min/km
64
34
00:04:10.55
3:05 min/km
151
57
182
4361
Xander BAILEY
Xander BAILEY #4361
Male U/15
00:15:16.83
00:15:16.83
31
(182)
U/15
31
00:01:21.30
Male
182
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:49 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:06.70
4:11 min/km
204
34
00:04:10.13
3:05 min/km
142
28
115
3665
Daniel BUIS
Daniel BUIS #3665
Male U/16
00:14:57.44
00:14:57.44
35
(115)
U/16
35
00:01:41.00
Male
115
ST MARK'S
1
3:44 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:40.59
4:01 min/km
98
34
00:04:16.84
3:10 min/km
242
71
317
3707
Jasper HUMPHRY
Jasper HUMPHRY #3707
Male U/14
00:15:51.81
00:15:51.81
38
(317)
U/14
38
00:02:02.46
Male
317
ST MARY MACKILLOP
1
3:57 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:26.88
4:19 min/km
317
35
00:04:24.92
3:16 min/km
394
63
164
3656
Thomas RANCE
Thomas RANCE #3656
Male U/15
00:15:13.12
00:15:13.12
25
(164)
U/15
25
00:01:17.59
Male
164
ST MARK'S
3
3:48 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:07.10
4:11 min/km
206
35
00:04:06.01
3:02 min/km
94
16
88
222
Mitchell FOSCOLOS
Mitchell FOSCOLOS #222
Male U/16
00:14:46.60
00:14:46.60
26
(88)
U/16
26
00:01:30.17
Male
88
AUSTRALIAN CHRISTIAN
1
3:41 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:45.37
4:03 min/km
115
35
00:04:01.23
2:58 min/km
61
19
55
546
Alex MYINT
Alex MYINT #546
Male U/19
00:14:27.94
00:14:27.94
28
(55)
U/19
28
00:02:08.49
Male
55
CHISHOLM
3
3:36 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:28.16
3:57 min/km
65
35
00:03:59.78
2:57 min/km
53
26
398
585
Flynn JAMES
Flynn JAMES #585
Male U/13
00:16:06.46
00:16:06.46
30
(398)
U/13
30
00:01:27.59
Male
398
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
4:01 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:44.11
4:25 min/km
437
35
00:04:22.35
3:14 min/km
341
22
304
2354
Seth CLARENC
Seth CLARENC #2354
Male U/14
00:15:48.97
00:15:48.97
37
(304)
U/14
37
00:01:59.62
Male
304
MAZENOD
2
3:57 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:26.89
4:19 min/km
318
36
00:04:22.08
3:14 min/km
334
49
582
1786
Gabriel LEO
Gabriel LEO #1786
Male U/13
00:16:37.09
00:16:37.09
62
(582)
U/13
62
00:01:58.22
Male
582
LA SALLE
5
4:09 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:45.52
4:26 min/km
447
36
00:04:51.57
3:35 min/km
978
155
162
3657
Archie BUTTERWORTH
Archie BUTTERWORTH #3657
Male U/15
00:15:12.56
00:15:12.56
24
(162)
U/15
24
00:01:17.03
Male
162
ST MARK'S
2
3:48 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:07.30
4:11 min/km
208
36
00:04:05.26
3:01 min/km
85
12
93
3165
Reece MARGACH
Reece MARGACH #3165
Male U/19
00:14:47.80
00:14:47.80
46
(93)
U/19
46
00:02:28.34
Male
93
SACRED HEART
2
3:41 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:29.15
3:57 min/km
67
36
00:04:18.64
3:11 min/km
272
85
154
2882
Daniel MANN
Daniel MANN #2882
Male U/16
00:15:10.11
00:15:10.11
48
(154)
U/16
48
00:01:53.68
Male
154
PETER MOYES
4
3:47 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:47.29
4:04 min/km
120
36
00:04:22.82
3:14 min/km
348
96
138
2885
Tyler MOURITZ
Tyler MOURITZ #2885
Male U/16
00:15:04.64
00:15:04.64
42
(138)
U/16
42
00:01:48.20
Male
138
PETER MOYES
3
3:46 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:48.13
4:04 min/km
122
37
00:04:16.51
3:10 min/km
235
70
278
2676
Nicholas WORLEY
Nicholas WORLEY #2676
Male U/14
00:15:41.86
00:15:41.86
32
(278)
U/14
32
00:01:52.51
Male
278
NEWMAN
2
3:55 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:27.48
4:19 min/km
322
37
00:04:14.37
3:08 min/km
193
20
412
576
Zachariah ZAMMIT
Zachariah ZAMMIT #576
Male U/13
00:16:08.32
00:16:08.32
31
(412)
U/13
31
00:01:29.46
Male
412
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
4:02 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:46.13
4:26 min/km
450
37
00:04:22.19
3:14 min/km
336
20
62
548
Julian MILLIMACI
Julian MILLIMACI #548
Male U/19
00:14:33.22
00:14:33.22
31
(62)
U/19
31
00:02:13.76
Male
62
CHISHOLM
5
3:38 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:29.16
3:57 min/km
68
37
00:04:04.06
3:00 min/km
76
35
256
445
Jack EASTAUGH
Jack EASTAUGH #445
Male U/15
00:15:35.68
00:15:35.68
44
(256)
U/15
44
00:01:40.15
Male
256
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:53 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:09.88
4:12 min/km
219
37
00:04:25.80
3:16 min/km
415
88
218
1897
Noah SMALLEY
Noah SMALLEY #1897
Male U/15
00:15:26.36
00:15:26.36
39
(218)
U/15
39
00:01:30.84
Male
218
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:51 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:11.17
4:13 min/km
224
38
00:04:15.19
3:09 min/km
208
40
416
1479
Austin MOLTONI
Austin MOLTONI #1479
Male U/13
00:16:09.09
00:16:09.09
32
(416)
U/13
32
00:01:30.22
Male
416
JOHN XXIII
2
4:02 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:47.14
4:26 min/km
459
38
00:04:21.95
3:14 min/km
331
19
145
3155
Harry CABALZAR
Harry CABALZAR #3155
Male U/16
00:15:06.89
00:15:06.89
45
(145)
U/16
45
00:01:50.45
Male
145
SACRED HEART
3
3:46 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:48.13
4:04 min/km
123
38
00:04:18.76
3:11 min/km
277
80
274
3228
Manav VOHRA
Manav VOHRA #3228
Male U/14
00:15:40.26
00:15:40.26
29
(274)
U/14
29
00:01:50.91
Male
274
SERVITE
3
3:55 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:30.53
4:20 min/km
341
38
00:04:09.72
3:04 min/km
136
13
48
4014
Josh BALDWIN
Josh BALDWIN #4014
Male U/19
00:14:24.06
00:14:24.06
23
(48)
U/19
23
00:02:04.60
Male
48
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
3:36 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:29.55
3:57 min/km
69
38
00:03:54.51
2:53 min/km
24
12
159
4213
Zander MOSTERT
Zander MOSTERT #4213
Male U/16
00:15:11.53
00:15:11.53
50
(159)
U/16
50
00:01:55.09
Male
159
THORNLIE
2
3:47 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:49.17
4:04 min/km
126
39
00:04:22.35
3:14 min/km
342
94
455
2985
Josh REEVE
Josh REEVE #2985
Male U/13
00:16:16.53
00:16:16.53
36
(455)
U/13
36
00:01:37.67
Male
455
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
4:04 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:47.76
4:27 min/km
463
39
00:04:28.77
3:19 min/km
473
41
204
1555
Timothy GARDNER
Timothy GARDNER #1555
Male U/15
00:15:22.50
00:15:22.50
37
(204)
U/15
37
00:01:26.98
Male
204
JOHN XXIII
1
3:50 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:12.10
4:13 min/km
231
39
00:04:10.40
3:05 min/km
148
29
366
2348
Ben SHANAHAN
Ben SHANAHAN #2348
Male U/14
00:16:00.82
00:16:00.82
47
(366)
U/14
47
00:02:11.48
Male
366
MAZENOD
3
4:00 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:30.94
4:20 min/km
343
39
00:04:29.88
3:19 min/km
498
82
112
544
Jack LIGHTFOOT
Jack LIGHTFOOT #544
Male U/19
00:14:55.46
00:14:55.46
51
(112)
U/19
51
00:02:36.00
Male
112
CHISHOLM
6
3:43 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:30.75
3:58 min/km
71
39
00:04:24.70
3:16 min/km
390
114
270
602
Keatyn LIM
Keatyn LIM #602
Male U/15
00:15:38.51
00:15:38.51
48
(270)
U/15
48
00:01:42.99
Male
270
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:54 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:12.78
4:13 min/km
237
40
00:04:25.73
3:16 min/km
411
87
122
2949
Ethan MCCABE
Ethan MCCABE #2949
Male U/16
00:14:59.99
00:14:59.99
38
(122)
U/16
38
00:01:43.55
Male
122
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:44 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:50.63
4:05 min/km
130
40
00:04:09.36
3:04 min/km
127
38
402
2452
Jonas NSESANI
Jonas NSESANI #2452
Male U/14
00:16:07.21
00:16:07.21
58
(402)
U/14
58
00:02:17.87
Male
402
MERCY
2
4:01 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:31.39
4:20 min/km
345
40
00:04:35.82
3:24 min/km
630
110
63
3174
Caleb ROBERTS
Caleb ROBERTS #3174
Male U/19
00:14:33.80
00:14:33.80
32
(63)
U/19
32
00:02:14.35
Male
63
SACRED HEART
1
3:38 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:31.71
3:58 min/km
72
40
00:04:02.09
2:59 min/km
67
32
471
4030
Samuel MCHUTCHISON
Samuel MCHUTCHISON #4030
Male U/13
00:16:19.44
00:16:19.44
39
(471)
U/13
39
00:01:40.57
Male
471
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
4:04 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:48.57
4:27 min/km
469
40
00:04:30.87
3:20 min/km
526
47
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 4 of 42 (2084 items)