ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 4 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
947
3201
Max MILLARD
Max MILLARD #3201
Male U/13
00:17:39.95
00:17:39.95
151
(947)
U/13
151
00:03:01.08
Male
947
SERVITE
2
4:24 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:38.68
4:46 min/km
863
133
00:05:01.27
3:43 min/km
1152
205
949
1954
Noah CHRULEW
Noah CHRULEW #1954
Male U/13
00:17:40.14
00:17:40.14
152
(949)
U/13
152
00:03:01.27
Male
949
LIVING WATERS
2
4:25 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:56.84
4:53 min/km
1015
166
00:04:43.29
3:29 min/km
827
117
954
859
Thokbeny MAKOL
Thokbeny MAKOL #859
Male U/13
00:17:41.02
00:17:41.02
153
(954)
U/13
153
00:03:02.15
Male
954
EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN
2
4:25 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:52.60
4:51 min/km
979
155
00:04:48.42
3:33 min/km
925
144
955
930
Quinn WELSH
Quinn WELSH #930
Male U/13
00:17:41.03
00:17:41.03
154
(955)
U/13
154
00:03:02.16
Male
955
FREDERICK IRWIN
3
4:25 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:06.27
4:56 min/km
1079
186
00:04:34.75
3:23 min/km
610
64
959
785
Anthony RUIZ
Anthony RUIZ #785
Male U/13
00:17:41.35
00:17:41.35
155
(959)
U/13
155
00:03:02.49
Male
959
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
3
4:25 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:56.78
4:53 min/km
1013
164
00:04:44.57
3:30 min/km
850
120
964
2615
Oakley POACHER-SKIPPINGS
Oakley POACHER-SKIPPINGS #2615
Male U/13
00:17:42.58
00:17:42.58
156
(964)
U/13
156
00:03:03.71
Male
964
NAGLE
6
4:25 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:45.08
4:48 min/km
911
142
00:04:57.49
3:40 min/km
1097
190
972
1354
Jett BISHOP
Jett BISHOP #1354
Male U/13
00:17:45.21
00:17:45.21
157
(972)
U/13
157
00:03:06.34
Male
972
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4
4:26 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:48.82
4:50 min/km
939
148
00:04:56.38
3:39 min/km
1072
183
974
935
Joesph BUNN
Joesph BUNN #935
Male U/13
00:17:45.81
00:17:45.81
158
(974)
U/13
158
00:03:06.95
Male
974
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
4:26 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:54.32
4:52 min/km
990
157
00:04:51.49
3:35 min/km
977
154
979
483
Jack BARNS
Jack BARNS #483
Male U/13
00:17:46.43
00:17:46.43
159
(979)
U/13
159
00:03:07.56
Male
979
CHISHOLM
5
4:26 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:58.79
4:53 min/km
1031
172
00:04:47.64
3:33 min/km
913
138
981
3210
Archer DAVEY
Archer DAVEY #3210
Male U/13
00:17:47.24
00:17:47.24
160
(981)
U/13
160
00:03:08.37
Male
981
SERVITE
3
4:26 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:58.08
4:53 min/km
1026
171
00:04:49.15
3:34 min/km
939
147
986
940
Aden MCCORMACK
Aden MCCORMACK #940
Male U/13
00:17:47.64
00:17:47.64
161
(986)
U/13
161
00:03:08.78
Male
986
FREDERICK IRWIN
5
4:26 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:59.34
4:54 min/km
1033
174
00:04:48.30
3:33 min/km
921
141
988
1623
Cristian ENGELBRECHT
Cristian ENGELBRECHT #1623
Male U/13
00:17:48.05
00:17:48.05
162
(988)
U/13
162
00:03:09.18
Male
988
KINGSWAY
2
4:27 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:57.78
4:53 min/km
1023
169
00:04:50.27
3:35 min/km
955
148
990
234
Jonathan WADDINGHAM
Jonathan WADDINGHAM #234
Male U/13
00:17:48.26
00:17:48.26
163
(990)
U/13
163
00:03:09.40
Male
990
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
4:27 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:47.01
4:49 min/km
926
146
00:05:01.25
3:43 min/km
1151
204
994
3280
William HERRICK
William HERRICK #3280
Male U/13
00:17:48.86
00:17:48.86
164
(994)
U/13
164
00:03:09.99
Male
994
SETON
1
4:27 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:54.92
4:52 min/km
994
159
00:04:53.93
3:37 min/km
1027
166
999
1789
Samuel STRIBLEY
Samuel STRIBLEY #1789
Male U/13
00:17:49.46
00:17:49.46
165
(999)
U/13
165
00:03:10.59
Male
999
LA SALLE
6
4:27 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:45.34
4:48 min/km
912
143
00:05:04.12
3:45 min/km
1194
216
1020
774
Lucas SCIASCIA
Lucas SCIASCIA #774
Male U/13
00:17:52.30
00:17:52.30
166
(1020)
U/13
166
00:03:13.44
Male
1020
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
4
4:28 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:56.33
4:52 min/km
1007
162
00:04:55.97
3:39 min/km
1065
181
1023
3698
Owen MURPHY
Owen MURPHY #3698
Male U/13
00:17:52.71
00:17:52.71
167
(1023)
U/13
167
00:03:13.84
Male
1023
ST MARY MACKILLOP
5
4:28 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:55.73
4:52 min/km
997
160
00:04:56.97
3:39 min/km
1087
187
1028
903
Bryan HEATLEY
Bryan HEATLEY #903
Male U/13
00:17:53.72
00:17:53.72
168
(1028)
U/13
168
00:03:14.85
Male
1028
FOUNDATION
1
4:28 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:55.93
4:52 min/km
1002
161
00:04:57.79
3:40 min/km
1104
193
1032
3627
Jett BUTLER
Jett BUTLER #3627
Male U/13
00:17:53.92
00:17:53.92
169
(1032)
U/13
169
00:03:15.06
Male
1032
ST MARK'S
2
4:28 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:57.14
4:53 min/km
1018
167
00:04:56.78
3:39 min/km
1084
186
1034
1060
Hayden BONE
Hayden BONE #1060
Male U/13
00:17:54.27
00:17:54.27
170
(1034)
U/13
170
00:03:15.40
Male
1034
GRACE CHRISTIAN
3
4:28 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:57.77
4:53 min/km
1022
168
00:04:56.49
3:39 min/km
1076
185
1035
2988
Jake PORTER-SMITH
Jake PORTER-SMITH #2988
Male U/13
00:17:54.27
00:17:54.27
171
(1035)
U/13
171
00:03:15.40
Male
1035
QUINNS BAPTIST
3
4:28 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:00.20
4:54 min/km
1039
177
00:04:54.07
3:37 min/km
1030
167
1040
2836
Kai CATTERMOUL
Kai CATTERMOUL #2836
Male U/13
00:17:54.74
00:17:54.74
172
(1040)
U/13
172
00:03:15.87
Male
1040
PETER MOYES
6
4:28 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:01.00
4:54 min/km
1045
180
00:04:53.73
3:37 min/km
1025
165
1041
1622
Daniel TYSON
Daniel TYSON #1622
Male U/13
00:17:54.94
00:17:54.94
173
(1041)
U/13
173
00:03:16.07
Male
1041
KINGSWAY
3
4:28 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:59.34
4:54 min/km
1034
175
00:04:55.59
3:38 min/km
1062
180
1042
480
Jack ZAGAR
Jack ZAGAR #480
Male U/13
00:17:55.15
00:17:55.15
174
(1042)
U/13
174
00:03:16.28
Male
1042
CHISHOLM
6
4:28 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:56.54
4:53 min/km
1011
163
00:04:58.60
3:41 min/km
1117
196
1044
3283
Benjamin KRUMHOLZ
Benjamin KRUMHOLZ #3283
Male U/13
00:17:55.56
00:17:55.56
175
(1044)
U/13
175
00:03:16.69
Male
1044
SETON
2
4:28 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:54.53
4:52 min/km
991
158
00:05:01.02
3:42 min/km
1150
203
1049
779
Thomas PHILLIPS
Thomas PHILLIPS #779
Male U/13
00:17:56.76
00:17:56.76
176
(1049)
U/13
176
00:03:17.89
Male
1049
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
5
4:29 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:15.33
5:00 min/km
1143
200
00:04:41.43
3:28 min/km
782
100
1055
1285
Alec WEISE
Alec WEISE #1285
Male U/13
00:17:58.18
00:17:58.18
177
(1055)
U/13
177
00:03:19.31
Male
1055
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
1
4:29 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:13.19
4:59 min/km
1122
197
00:04:44.99
3:31 min/km
862
124
1058
1876
Christopher NILES
Christopher NILES #1876
Male U/13
00:17:59.19
00:17:59.19
178
(1058)
U/13
178
00:03:20.33
Male
1058
LAKE JOONDALUP
4
4:29 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:16.84
5:00 min/km
1150
203
00:04:42.35
3:29 min/km
807
110
1059
1059
Eckart BOSMAN
Eckart BOSMAN #1059
Male U/13
00:17:59.20
00:17:59.20
179
(1059)
U/13
179
00:03:20.33
Male
1059
GRACE CHRISTIAN
4
4:29 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:59.09
4:53 min/km
1032
173
00:05:00.10
3:42 min/km
1138
200
1061
3863
Tye MCLEISH
Tye MCLEISH #3863
Male U/13
00:18:00.00
00:18:00.00
180
(1061)
U/13
180
00:03:21.13
Male
1061
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
2
4:30 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:05.83
4:56 min/km
1077
185
00:04:54.16
3:37 min/km
1033
169
1064
302
Clayton ANGEL
Clayton ANGEL #302
Male U/13
00:18:01.01
00:18:01.01
181
(1064)
U/13
181
00:03:22.15
Male
1064
CAREY BAPTIST
3
4:30 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:59.60
4:54 min/km
1036
176
00:05:01.41
3:43 min/km
1155
206
1075
232
Bede WETHERELL
Bede WETHERELL #232
Male U/13
00:18:03.02
00:18:03.02
182
(1075)
U/13
182
00:03:24.15
Male
1075
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
4:30 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:16.63
5:00 min/km
1149
202
00:04:46.39
3:32 min/km
889
132
1076
1063
Ryan CHENEKA
Ryan CHENEKA #1063
Male U/13
00:18:03.02
00:18:03.02
183
(1076)
U/13
183
00:03:24.15
Male
1076
GRACE CHRISTIAN
5
4:30 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:57.98
4:53 min/km
1024
170
00:05:05.03
3:45 min/km
1203
218
1079
584
Cooper MOORE
Cooper MOORE #584
Male U/13
00:18:04.02
00:18:04.02
184
(1079)
U/13
184
00:03:25.15
Male
1079
CORPUS CHRISTI
6
4:31 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:00.33
4:54 min/km
1040
178
00:05:03.68
3:44 min/km
1188
214
1081
2198
James DUNSEATH
James DUNSEATH #2198
Male U/13
00:18:04.47
00:18:04.47
185
(1081)
U/13
185
00:03:25.60
Male
1081
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
5
4:31 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:56.83
4:53 min/km
1014
165
00:05:07.64
3:47 min/km
1231
231
1089
3275
Declan BELTON
Declan BELTON #3275
Male U/13
00:18:05.49
00:18:05.49
186
(1089)
U/13
186
00:03:26.63
Male
1089
SETON
3
4:31 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:10.08
4:58 min/km
1102
191
00:04:55.41
3:38 min/km
1056
178
1094
1566
Luc DU-TOIT
Luc DU-TOIT #1566
Male U/13
00:18:06.49
00:18:06.49
187
(1094)
U/13
187
00:03:27.62
Male
1094
KENNEDY BAPTIST
6
4:31 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:02.03
4:55 min/km
1050
181
00:05:04.46
3:45 min/km
1198
217
1097
2026
Kaiden CIVICH
Kaiden CIVICH #2026
Male U/13
00:18:06.70
00:18:06.70
188
(1097)
U/13
188
00:03:27.84
Male
1097
LUMEN CHRISTI
4
4:31 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:04.46
4:56 min/km
1068
183
00:05:02.24
3:43 min/km
1161
210
1100
3276
Adam DA SILVA
Adam DA SILVA #3276
Male U/13
00:18:07.49
00:18:07.49
189
(1100)
U/13
189
00:03:28.63
Male
1100
SETON
4
4:31 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:13.99
4:59 min/km
1129
199
00:04:53.50
3:37 min/km
1020
164
1102
2102
Brock AHEARN
Brock AHEARN #2102
Male U/13
00:18:08.27
00:18:08.27
190
(1102)
U/13
190
00:03:29.40
Male
1102
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3
4:32 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:19.26
5:01 min/km
1158
205
00:04:49.00
3:34 min/km
935
146
1107
311
Jacob HILLS
Jacob HILLS #311
Male U/13
00:18:09.33
00:18:09.33
191
(1107)
U/13
191
00:03:30.46
Male
1107
CAREY BAPTIST
4
4:32 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:00.34
4:54 min/km
1041
179
00:05:08.99
3:48 min/km
1248
234
1108
4328
Kalijah VICARIO
Kalijah VICARIO #4328
Male U/13
00:18:09.73
00:18:09.73
192
(1108)
U/13
192
00:03:30.87
Male
1108
URSULA FRAYNE
3
4:32 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:10.95
4:58 min/km
1106
192
00:04:58.78
3:41 min/km
1121
198
1111
3348
George JONES
George JONES #3348
Male U/13
00:18:10.76
00:18:10.76
193
(1111)
U/13
193
00:03:31.90
Male
1111
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
3
4:32 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:17.44
5:00 min/km
1153
204
00:04:53.32
3:37 min/km
1014
162
1115
3340
Malise MPUNGA
Malise MPUNGA #3340
Male U/13
00:18:10.95
00:18:10.95
194
(1115)
U/13
194
00:03:32.08
Male
1115
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
4
4:32 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:13.36
4:59 min/km
1124
198
00:04:57.59
3:40 min/km
1100
191
1119
2020
Maison PARK
Maison PARK #2020
Male U/13
00:18:11.96
00:18:11.96
195
(1119)
U/13
195
00:03:33.10
Male
1119
LUMEN CHRISTI
5
4:32 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:04.84
4:56 min/km
1070
184
00:05:07.12
3:47 min/km
1226
229
1121
238
Sam JENNINGS-HOPKINS
Sam JENNINGS-HOPKINS #238
Male U/13
00:18:12.17
00:18:12.17
196
(1121)
U/13
196
00:03:33.30
Male
1121
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
5
4:33 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:16.02
5:00 min/km
1145
201
00:04:56.14
3:39 min/km
1069
182
1125
1293
Michael COWLEY
Michael COWLEY #1293
Male U/13
00:18:12.57
00:18:12.57
197
(1125)
U/13
197
00:03:33.70
Male
1125
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
2
4:33 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:11.98
4:58 min/km
1111
193
00:05:00.58
3:42 min/km
1145
201
1127
423
Noah PRESTON
Noah PRESTON #423
Male U/13
00:18:12.77
00:18:12.77
198
(1127)
U/13
198
00:03:33.90
Male
1127
CBC FREMANTLE
6
4:33 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:06.87
4:56 min/km
1084
187
00:05:05.89
3:46 min/km
1213
224
1134
175
Hudson BRYANT
Hudson BRYANT #175
Male U/13
00:18:14.60
00:18:14.60
199
(1134)
U/13
199
00:03:35.73
Male
1134
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
4:33 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:09.53
4:57 min/km
1098
189
00:05:05.07
3:45 min/km
1205
219
1155
5
Bailey DARGAN
Bailey DARGAN #5
Male U/13
00:18:18.47
00:18:18.47
200
(1155)
U/13
200
00:03:39.60
Male
1155
ALKIMOS
1
4:34 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:08.08
4:57 min/km
1090
188
00:05:10.38
3:49 min/km
1273
239
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 4 of 42 (2084 items)