ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 4 of 10 (456 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
498
1547
Alexander DEWAR
Alexander DEWAR #1547
Male U/19
00:16:22.70
00:16:22.70
151
(498)
U/19
151
00:04:03.24
Male
498
JOHN XXIII
7
4:05 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:50.21
4:28 min/km
481
151
00:04:32.48
3:21 min/km
562
154
501
1760
Mitchell BOYD
Mitchell BOYD #1760
Male U/19
00:16:23.03
00:16:23.03
152
(501)
U/19
152
00:04:03.58
Male
501
KOLBE
4
4:05 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:57.79
4:30 min/km
535
158
00:04:25.24
3:16 min/km
402
120
506
3433
Jayden LAM
Jayden LAM #3433
Male U/19
00:16:23.92
00:16:23.92
153
(506)
U/19
153
00:04:04.46
Male
506
ST ANDREW'S
1
4:05 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:47.44
4:26 min/km
462
148
00:04:36.47
3:24 min/km
643
168
507
1407
Coen AH CHEE
Coen AH CHEE #1407
Male U/19
00:16:23.93
00:16:23.93
154
(507)
U/19
154
00:04:04.47
Male
507
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4
4:05 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:46.64
4:26 min/km
455
145
00:04:37.29
3:25 min/km
668
173
508
2646
Elijah BURROWS
Elijah BURROWS #2646
Male U/19
00:16:23.93
00:16:23.93
155
(508)
U/19
155
00:04:04.47
Male
508
NAGLE
4
4:05 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:52.72
4:28 min/km
497
154
00:04:31.21
3:20 min/km
539
148
525
2886
William MUNTZ
William MUNTZ #2886
Male U/19
00:16:26.75
00:16:26.75
156
(525)
U/19
156
00:04:07.29
Male
525
PETER MOYES
4
4:06 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:42.17
4:24 min/km
426
136
00:04:44.57
3:30 min/km
851
207
543
637
Casey SCOTT
Casey SCOTT #637
Male U/19
00:16:29.99
00:16:29.99
157
(543)
U/19
157
00:04:10.54
Male
543
CORPUS CHRISTI
6
4:07 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:26.54
4:19 min/km
312
107
00:05:03.45
3:44 min/km
1182
266
547
1612
Daniel SCANLAN
Daniel SCANLAN #1612
Male U/19
00:16:30.53
00:16:30.53
158
(547)
U/19
158
00:04:11.08
Male
547
KENNEDY BAPTIST
5
4:07 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:43.72
4:25 min/km
435
140
00:04:46.81
3:32 min/km
900
221
553
1934
Connor SHARROCK
Connor SHARROCK #1934
Male U/19
00:16:31.48
00:16:31.48
159
(553)
U/19
159
00:04:12.02
Male
553
LAKE JOONDALUP
3
4:07 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:02.67
4:32 min/km
581
163
00:04:28.81
3:19 min/km
474
134
557
1865
Luke BARRETT
Luke BARRETT #1865
Male U/19
00:16:32.42
00:16:32.42
160
(557)
U/19
160
00:04:12.96
Male
557
LA SALLE
3
4:08 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:21.73
4:39 min/km
728
192
00:04:10.68
3:05 min/km
152
58
566
549
Ryan HONG
Ryan HONG #549
Male U/19
00:16:34.53
00:16:34.53
161
(566)
U/19
161
00:04:15.07
Male
566
CHISHOLM
8
4:08 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:37.49
4:23 min/km
385
128
00:04:57.04
3:40 min/km
1088
250
575
1340
Ethan BRUNALLI
Ethan BRUNALLI #1340
Male U/19
00:16:36.28
00:16:36.28
162
(575)
U/19
162
00:04:16.82
Male
575
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
2
4:09 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:58.60
4:31 min/km
543
159
00:04:37.68
3:25 min/km
681
178
576
2013
Ador ADER
Ador ADER #2013
Male U/19
00:16:36.68
00:16:36.68
163
(576)
U/19
163
00:04:17.22
Male
576
LIVING WATERS
1
4:09 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:46.96
4:26 min/km
457
146
00:04:49.72
3:34 min/km
946
228
581
3269
Carl PRACILIO
Carl PRACILIO #3269
Male U/19
00:16:37.08
00:16:37.08
164
(581)
U/19
164
00:04:17.63
Male
581
SERVITE
3
4:09 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:44.97
4:26 min/km
445
143
00:04:52.11
3:36 min/km
989
232
583
2903
Leo CASTELLI
Leo CASTELLI #2903
Male U/19
00:16:37.28
00:16:37.28
165
(583)
U/19
165
00:04:17.83
Male
583
PETER MOYES
5
4:09 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:07.47
4:34 min/km
616
168
00:04:29.81
3:19 min/km
496
140
591
4222
Jordan ABRAHAMS
Jordan ABRAHAMS #4222
Male U/19
00:16:39.03
00:16:39.03
166
(591)
U/19
166
00:04:19.57
Male
591
THORNLIE
4
4:09 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:12.80
4:36 min/km
659
175
00:04:26.23
3:17 min/km
430
126
598
3909
Jay KIRKHAM
Jay KIRKHAM #3909
Male U/19
00:16:40.50
00:16:40.50
167
(598)
U/19
167
00:04:21.05
Male
598
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
3
4:10 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:07.71
4:34 min/km
618
169
00:04:32.79
3:22 min/km
572
156
618
1767
Thomas SAMMONS
Thomas SAMMONS #1767
Male U/19
00:16:43.37
00:16:43.37
168
(618)
U/19
168
00:04:23.92
Male
618
KOLBE
5
4:10 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:05.71
4:33 min/km
600
165
00:04:37.66
3:25 min/km
679
177
625
157
Simone GHEBREHIWOT
Simone GHEBREHIWOT #157
Male U/19
00:16:44.59
00:16:44.59
169
(625)
U/19
169
00:04:25.13
Male
625
ARANMORE
3
4:11 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:21.94
4:39 min/km
730
193
00:04:22.65
3:14 min/km
345
100
630
3851
Brian-Arruk ANTHONY
Brian-Arruk ANTHONY #3851
Male U/19
00:16:45.39
00:16:45.39
170
(630)
U/19
170
00:04:25.94
Male
630
ST NORBERT
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:14.43
4:37 min/km
671
179
00:04:30.96
3:20 min/km
530
145
638
3746
Brady REGAN
Brady REGAN #3746
Male U/19
00:16:47.78
00:16:47.78
171
(638)
U/19
171
00:04:28.32
Male
638
ST MARY MACKILLOP
5
4:11 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:07.13
4:34 min/km
614
167
00:04:40.65
3:27 min/km
759
192
641
1539
Tim GILLMAN
Tim GILLMAN #1539
Male U/19
00:16:48.45
00:16:48.45
172
(641)
U/19
172
00:04:28.99
Male
641
JOHN XXIII
8
4:12 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:18.48
4:38 min/km
701
184
00:04:29.97
3:19 min/km
504
141
647
2487
John TILAK
John TILAK #2487
Male U/19
00:16:49.45
00:16:49.45
173
(647)
U/19
173
00:04:30.00
Male
647
MERCY
4
4:12 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:01.85
4:32 min/km
574
162
00:04:47.60
3:33 min/km
912
222
653
1673
Carson WOLFF
Carson WOLFF #1673
Male U/19
00:16:50.67
00:16:50.67
174
(653)
U/19
174
00:04:31.22
Male
653
KINGSWAY
2
4:12 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:21.46
4:39 min/km
725
191
00:04:29.21
3:19 min/km
484
136
663
2651
Jack CARROLL
Jack CARROLL #2651
Male U/19
00:16:51.78
00:16:51.78
175
(663)
U/19
175
00:04:32.32
Male
663
NAGLE
5
4:12 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:09.96
4:35 min/km
638
170
00:04:41.82
3:28 min/km
794
197
664
2652
Campbell TIRANT
Campbell TIRANT #2652
Male U/19
00:16:51.78
00:16:51.78
176
(664)
U/19
176
00:04:32.32
Male
664
NAGLE
6
4:12 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:11.19
4:35 min/km
647
172
00:04:40.59
3:27 min/km
756
191
665
2645
Blake LUXTON
Blake LUXTON #2645
Male U/19
00:16:51.89
00:16:51.89
177
(665)
U/19
177
00:04:32.44
Male
665
NAGLE
7
4:12 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:11.39
4:35 min/km
653
173
00:04:40.50
3:27 min/km
753
190
668
1849
Jye O'LEARY
Jye O'LEARY #1849
Male U/19
00:16:52.70
00:16:52.70
178
(668)
U/19
178
00:04:33.25
Male
668
LA SALLE
4
4:13 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:59.96
4:31 min/km
557
160
00:04:52.74
3:36 min/km
1002
236
673
1218
Jay BREWER
Jay BREWER #1218
Male U/19
00:16:53.28
00:16:53.28
179
(673)
U/19
179
00:04:33.82
Male
673
IRENE MCCORMACK
2
4:13 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:29.64
4:42 min/km
785
201
00:04:23.63
3:15 min/km
365
105
675
1669
Andrew HULLEY
Andrew HULLEY #1669
Male U/19
00:16:53.52
00:16:53.52
180
(675)
U/19
180
00:04:34.06
Male
675
KINGSWAY
3
4:13 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:16.22
4:37 min/km
686
182
00:04:37.30
3:25 min/km
669
174
677
4390
Dylan SMEE
Dylan SMEE #4390
Male U/19
00:16:53.71
00:16:53.71
181
(677)
U/19
181
00:04:34.26
Male
677
URSULA FRAYNE
5
4:13 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:13.97
4:36 min/km
666
177
00:04:39.74
3:27 min/km
738
188
683
635
Callum GARLAND
Callum GARLAND #635
Male U/19
00:16:54.28
00:16:54.28
182
(683)
U/19
182
00:04:34.82
Male
683
CORPUS CHRISTI
7
4:13 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:38.57
4:46 min/km
861
204
00:04:15.70
3:09 min/km
221
76
686
3029
Rhys BEAVAN
Rhys BEAVAN #3029
Male U/19
00:16:54.72
00:16:54.72
183
(686)
U/19
183
00:04:35.26
Male
686
QUINNS BAPTIST
4
4:13 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:17.87
4:38 min/km
697
183
00:04:36.84
3:25 min/km
652
171
697
1075
Jordan SMITHALL
Jordan SMITHALL #1075
Male U/19
00:16:56.96
00:16:56.96
184
(697)
U/19
184
00:04:37.50
Male
697
GRACE CHRISTIAN
2
4:14 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:10.21
4:35 min/km
640
171
00:04:46.75
3:32 min/km
899
220
707
2165
Dane VASSALLO
Dane VASSALLO #2165
Male U/19
00:16:58.99
00:16:58.99
185
(707)
U/19
185
00:04:39.53
Male
707
MANDURAH BAPTIST
4
4:14 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:14.22
4:37 min/km
670
178
00:04:44.76
3:30 min/km
859
209
709
4226
Jaden SAMUEL
Jaden SAMUEL #4226
Male U/19
00:16:59.18
00:16:59.18
186
(709)
U/19
186
00:04:39.73
Male
709
THORNLIE
5
4:14 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:15.03
4:37 min/km
675
180
00:04:44.15
3:30 min/km
843
206
727
2870
Ryan GILLING
Ryan GILLING #2870
Male U/19
00:17:03.03
00:17:03.03
187
(727)
U/19
187
00:04:43.57
Male
727
PETER MOYES
6
4:15 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:25.20
4:41 min/km
756
197
00:04:37.82
3:25 min/km
684
179
733
2085
Aiden MAGUIRE
Aiden MAGUIRE #2085
Male U/19
00:17:03.53
00:17:03.53
188
(733)
U/19
188
00:04:44.07
Male
733
LUMEN CHRISTI
3
4:15 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:39.96
4:46 min/km
872
205
00:04:23.56
3:15 min/km
364
104
740
90
Lewis WYATT
Lewis WYATT #90
Male U/19
00:17:04.53
00:17:04.53
189
(740)
U/19
189
00:04:45.07
Male
740
ALL SAINTS'
4
4:16 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:05.11
4:33 min/km
596
164
00:04:59.41
3:41 min/km
1126
256
744
2315
Tyler MORRIS-JACKSON
Tyler MORRIS-JACKSON #2315
Male U/19
00:17:05.03
00:17:05.03
190
(744)
U/19
190
00:04:45.58
Male
744
MATER DEI
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:18.70
4:38 min/km
704
185
00:04:46.33
3:32 min/km
887
214
751
3036
Joshua VAN HEERDEN
Joshua VAN HEERDEN #3036
Male U/19
00:17:06.28
00:17:06.28
191
(751)
U/19
191
00:04:46.83
Male
751
QUINNS BAPTIST
5
4:16 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:19.72
4:39 min/km
713
188
00:04:46.56
3:32 min/km
896
218
754
3260
Marco ACCIARI
Marco ACCIARI #3260
Male U/19
00:17:06.68
00:17:06.68
192
(754)
U/19
192
00:04:47.22
Male
754
SERVITE
4
4:16 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:22.55
4:40 min/km
736
194
00:04:44.12
3:30 min/km
840
205
768
82
Samuel TRAIANEDES
Samuel TRAIANEDES #82
Male U/19
00:17:08.91
00:17:08.91
193
(768)
U/19
193
00:04:49.45
Male
768
ALL SAINTS'
5
4:17 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:23.96
4:40 min/km
744
196
00:04:44.94
3:31 min/km
861
210
774
4236
Tiger ROSS
Tiger ROSS #4236
Male U/19
00:17:09.73
00:17:09.73
194
(774)
U/19
194
00:04:50.27
Male
774
THORNLIE
6
4:17 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:16.21
4:37 min/km
685
181
00:04:53.51
3:37 min/km
1022
237
787
1029
Ben VAN-OVERDIJK
Ben VAN-OVERDIJK #1029
Male U/19
00:17:12.16
00:17:12.16
195
(787)
U/19
195
00:04:52.71
Male
787
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
4:18 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:25.59
4:41 min/km
760
198
00:04:46.57
3:32 min/km
897
219
811
1768
Finlay VINCENT
Finlay VINCENT #1768
Male U/19
00:17:15.01
00:17:15.01
196
(811)
U/19
196
00:04:55.56
Male
811
KOLBE
6
4:18 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:35.14
4:44 min/km
833
202
00:04:39.87
3:27 min/km
743
189
812
460
Bj CUNNINGHAM
Bj CUNNINGHAM #460
Male U/19
00:17:15.22
00:17:15.22
197
(812)
U/19
197
00:04:55.76
Male
812
CBC FREMANTLE
8
4:18 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:19.11
4:38 min/km
708
187
00:04:56.11
3:39 min/km
1068
247
818
1163
Jarrod BANDY
Jarrod BANDY #1163
Male U/19
00:17:16.27
00:17:16.27
198
(818)
U/19
198
00:04:56.82
Male
818
HOLY CROSS
3
4:19 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:13.41
4:36 min/km
662
176
00:05:02.86
3:44 min/km
1171
263
819
154
Jacob WETHERLEY
Jacob WETHERLEY #154
Male U/19
00:17:16.77
00:17:16.77
199
(819)
U/19
199
00:04:57.32
Male
819
ARANMORE
4
4:19 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:52.39
4:51 min/km
976
230
00:04:24.38
3:15 min/km
384
113
822
3262
Jordan FLATMAN
Jordan FLATMAN #3262
Male U/19
00:17:17.07
00:17:17.07
200
(822)
U/19
200
00:04:57.61
Male
822
SERVITE
5
4:19 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:43.45
4:48 min/km
900
210
00:04:33.61
3:22 min/km
591
160
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 4 of 10 (456 items)