ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
35
36
[37]
38
39
40
41
42
Page 37 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3406
Leonardo KATAN
Leonardo KATAN #3406
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
ST ANDREW'S
Wave 2 U13
3407
Zubhair JABARKHIL
Zubhair JABARKHIL #3407
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
ST ANDREW'S
Wave 4 U14
3412
Ahmad AL HULO
Ahmad AL HULO #3412
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
ST ANDREW'S
Wave 6 U15
3432
Athanasios KATSAVOUNIDIS
Athanasios KATSAVOUNIDIS #3432
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST ANDREW'S
Wave 10 U19
3435
Rafaat AHMED
Rafaat AHMED #3435
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST ANDREW'S
Wave 10 U19
3497
Sam BECK
Sam BECK #3497
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
ST GEORGE'S
Wave 4 U14
3541
Sebastian MILLINGTON
Sebastian MILLINGTON #3541
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST GEORGE'S
Wave 10 U19
3547
Luke HARDING
Luke HARDING #3547
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
ST JAMES'
Wave 2 U13
3534
Jack BLATCHFORD
Jack BLATCHFORD #3534
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST GEORGE'S
Wave 10 U19
3514
Harrison BALL
Harrison BALL #3514
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
ST GEORGE'S
Wave 6 U15
3609
Kye SKELCHER
Kye SKELCHER #3609
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
Wave 10 U19
3599
Pietro VERO
Pietro VERO #3599
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
Wave 4 U14
3632
Zachary WRIGHT
Zachary WRIGHT #3632
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
ST MARK'S
Wave 2 U13
3053
Samuel SANTOSH
Samuel SANTOSH #3053
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
REHOBOTH
Wave 2 U13
3070
Ethan DOUGLAS
Ethan DOUGLAS #3070
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
REHOBOTH
Wave 6 U15
3073
Jordan MATTHEWS
Jordan MATTHEWS #3073
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
REHOBOTH
Wave 6 U15
3108
Alvaro BLACKALL
Alvaro BLACKALL #3108
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
SACRED HEART
Wave 2 U13
3117
Ethan LEE
Ethan LEE #3117
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
SACRED HEART
Wave 4 U14
3133
Dylan MOSES
Dylan MOSES #3133
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
SACRED HEART
Wave 4 U14
3140
Dominic SAUNDERS
Dominic SAUNDERS #3140
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
SACRED HEART
Wave 6 U15
3141
Tait SAUNDERS
Tait SAUNDERS #3141
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
SACRED HEART
Wave 6 U15
3150
Julian MILLER
Julian MILLER #3150
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
SACRED HEART
Wave 8 U16
3153
Kade MCDONALD
Kade MCDONALD #3153
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
SACRED HEART
Wave 8 U16
3175
Joshua MOSES
Joshua MOSES #3175
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SACRED HEART
Wave 10 U19
3176
Kobi MARTIN
Kobi MARTIN #3176
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SACRED HEART
Wave 10 U19
3171
Harper BARON-HAY
Harper BARON-HAY #3171
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SACRED HEART
Wave 10 U19
3172
Finn MCCAFFREY-NICHOLS
Finn MCCAFFREY-NICHOLS #3172
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SACRED HEART
Wave 10 U19
3327
Cameron STOCKS
Cameron STOCKS #3327
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SETON
Wave 10 U19
3328
Hunter GARVEY
Hunter GARVEY #3328
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SETON
Wave 10 U19
3319
Lochlainn VARIAN
Lochlainn VARIAN #3319
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
SETON
Wave 8 U16
3320
Dylan NOVAK
Dylan NOVAK #3320
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
SETON
Wave 8 U16
3219
Jesse ICANOUSKI
Jesse ICANOUSKI #3219
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
SERVITE
Wave 4 U14
3224
Domenic CRUPI
Domenic CRUPI #3224
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
SERVITE
Wave 4 U14
3181
Matthew RYAN
Matthew RYAN #3181
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SACRED HEART
Wave 10 U19
3184
Cale VLADICH
Cale VLADICH #3184
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
SACRED HEART
Wave 10 U19
3208
Leon GIGLIA
Leon GIGLIA #3208
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
SERVITE
Wave 2 U13
3209
Louis GIGLIA
Louis GIGLIA #3209
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
SERVITE
Wave 2 U13
3200
Dimitri XANTHIS
Dimitri XANTHIS #3200
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
SERVITE
Wave 2 U13
3234
Zarne GAITAN
Zarne GAITAN #3234
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
SERVITE
Wave 6 U15
3232
Morie-Gideon KOROMA
Morie-Gideon KOROMA #3232
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
SERVITE
Wave 6 U15
3243
Damjan TRAJKOVSKI
Damjan TRAJKOVSKI #3243
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
SERVITE
Wave 6 U15
999
William BAKER
William BAKER #999
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
FREMANTLE CHRISTIAN
Wave 8 U16
984
Nathanael PRATT
Nathanael PRATT #984
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
FREMANTLE CHRISTIAN
Wave 2 U13
981
Gregory WU
Gregory WU #981
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
FREMANTLE CHRISTIAN
Wave 2 U13
950
Quinn WALTON
Quinn WALTON #950
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
FREDERICK IRWIN
Wave 4 U14
921
Javier HART
Javier HART #921
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
FOUNDATION
Wave 10 U19
922
Caleb WOODWARD
Caleb WOODWARD #922
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
FOUNDATION
Wave 10 U19
923
Pieter VERSTER
Pieter VERSTER #923
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
FOUNDATION
Wave 10 U19
908
Caleb CHONG
Caleb CHONG #908
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
FOUNDATION
Wave 4 U14
909
Harvey GILES
Harvey GILES #909
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
FOUNDATION
Wave 4 U14
1
2
3
...
35
36
[37]
38
39
40
41
42
Page 37 of 42 (2084 items)