ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 3 of 10 (456 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
294
3533
Charlie BECK
Charlie BECK #3533
Male U/19
00:15:46.54
00:15:46.54
101
(294)
U/19
101
00:03:27.08
Male
294
ST GEORGE'S
1
3:56 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:31.41
4:20 min/km
346
116
00:04:15.13
3:08 min/km
207
75
298
533
Declan BECKETT
Declan BECKETT #533
Male U/19
00:15:47.29
00:15:47.29
102
(298)
U/19
102
00:03:27.83
Male
298
CHISHOLM
7
3:56 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:17.61
4:15 min/km
268
96
00:04:29.68
3:19 min/km
489
139
299
2327
Aaron GIGNEY
Aaron GIGNEY #2327
Male U/19
00:15:47.43
00:15:47.43
103
(299)
U/19
103
00:03:27.97
Male
299
MATER DEI
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:40.54
4:24 min/km
406
130
00:04:06.89
3:02 min/km
104
43
305
3536
Isaac BLACKWELL
Isaac BLACKWELL #3536
Male U/19
00:15:49.25
00:15:49.25
104
(305)
U/19
104
00:03:29.80
Male
305
ST GEORGE'S
2
3:57 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:30.60
4:20 min/km
342
114
00:04:18.65
3:11 min/km
273
86
306
2161
Quinn MCCOLL
Quinn MCCOLL #2161
Male U/19
00:15:49.46
00:15:49.46
105
(306)
U/19
105
00:03:30.00
Male
306
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
3:57 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:26.16
4:18 min/km
311
106
00:04:23.29
3:15 min/km
359
102
308
2726
Callum HAWKINS
Callum HAWKINS #2726
Male U/19
00:15:49.54
00:15:49.54
106
(308)
U/19
106
00:03:30.08
Male
308
NEWMAN
6
3:57 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:23.70
4:18 min/km
296
102
00:04:25.83
3:16 min/km
416
123
309
2899
Jake DURNING
Jake DURNING #2899
Male U/19
00:15:50.04
00:15:50.04
107
(309)
U/19
107
00:03:30.58
Male
309
PETER MOYES
3
3:57 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:16.20
4:15 min/km
259
95
00:04:33.84
3:22 min/km
597
161
314
638
Chad WILTSHIRE
Chad WILTSHIRE #638
Male U/19
00:15:51.49
00:15:51.49
108
(314)
U/19
108
00:03:32.03
Male
314
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
3:57 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:13.56
4:14 min/km
245
90
00:04:37.92
3:25 min/km
685
180
321
3677
Kelvin HEPBURN
Kelvin HEPBURN #3677
Male U/19
00:15:52.30
00:15:52.30
109
(321)
U/19
109
00:03:32.84
Male
321
ST MARK'S
3
3:58 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:41.75
4:24 min/km
419
135
00:04:10.54
3:05 min/km
150
56
322
4376
Jacob CASSIDY
Jacob CASSIDY #4376
Male U/19
00:15:52.51
00:15:52.51
110
(322)
U/19
110
00:03:33.05
Male
322
URSULA FRAYNE
4
3:58 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:25.53
4:18 min/km
308
105
00:04:26.98
3:17 min/km
446
130
323
2961
Taj HAZELL
Taj HAZELL #2961
Male U/19
00:15:52.72
00:15:52.72
111
(323)
U/19
111
00:03:33.26
Male
323
PRENDIVILLE
3
3:58 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:32.84
4:21 min/km
361
121
00:04:19.87
3:12 min/km
296
91
324
2243
Benjamin SMITH
Benjamin SMITH #2243
Male U/19
00:15:52.91
00:15:52.91
112
(324)
U/19
112
00:03:33.45
Male
324
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
3:58 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:29.18
4:20 min/km
332
113
00:04:23.72
3:15 min/km
370
108
330
2099
Sifiso MAPHOSA
Sifiso MAPHOSA #2099
Male U/19
00:15:54.29
00:15:54.29
113
(330)
U/19
113
00:03:34.83
Male
330
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
3:58 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:26.54
4:19 min/km
313
108
00:04:27.75
3:18 min/km
453
131
334
1668
Johan KRIEL
Johan KRIEL #1668
Male U/19
00:15:55.13
00:15:55.13
114
(334)
U/19
114
00:03:35.67
Male
334
KINGSWAY
1
3:58 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:24.11
4:18 min/km
299
103
00:04:31.01
3:20 min/km
532
146
339
3032
Declan SEARSON
Declan SEARSON #3032
Male U/19
00:15:56.16
00:15:56.16
115
(339)
U/19
115
00:03:36.70
Male
339
QUINNS BAPTIST
3
3:59 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:32.43
4:21 min/km
357
119
00:04:23.72
3:15 min/km
368
107
342
1606
Trent COEHN
Trent COEHN #1606
Male U/19
00:15:56.98
00:15:56.98
116
(342)
U/19
116
00:03:37.52
Male
342
KENNEDY BAPTIST
4
3:59 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:36.68
4:22 min/km
380
127
00:04:20.30
3:12 min/km
306
96
344
633
Matthew WESLEY
Matthew WESLEY #633
Male U/19
00:15:57.17
00:15:57.17
117
(344)
U/19
117
00:03:37.72
Male
344
CORPUS CHRISTI
5
3:59 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:28.79
4:19 min/km
327
111
00:04:28.38
3:18 min/km
466
132
347
86
Austin GARDNER
Austin GARDNER #86
Male U/19
00:15:57.78
00:15:57.78
118
(347)
U/19
118
00:03:38.33
Male
347
ALL SAINTS'
3
3:59 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:21.06
4:17 min/km
287
101
00:04:36.72
3:24 min/km
650
170
349
3537
Bernard BOLUM
Bernard BOLUM #3537
Male U/19
00:15:58.17
00:15:58.17
119
(349)
U/19
119
00:03:38.72
Male
349
ST GEORGE'S
3
3:59 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:32.71
4:21 min/km
359
120
00:04:25.46
3:16 min/km
405
122
351
1861
Joel MCMULLEN
Joel MCMULLEN #1861
Male U/19
00:15:58.54
00:15:58.54
120
(351)
U/19
120
00:03:39.09
Male
351
LA SALLE
1
3:59 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:15:58.54
11:50 min/km
356
1553
Alexander KIRWAN
Alexander KIRWAN #1553
Male U/19
00:15:59.38
00:15:59.38
121
(356)
U/19
121
00:03:39.93
Male
356
JOHN XXIII
6
3:59 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:30.97
4:20 min/km
344
115
00:04:28.41
3:18 min/km
467
133
362
1863
Robert IERACE
Robert IERACE #1863
Male U/19
00:16:00.01
00:16:00.01
122
(362)
U/19
122
00:03:40.55
Male
362
LA SALLE
2
4:00 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:47.99
4:27 min/km
465
149
00:04:12.01
3:06 min/km
167
64
364
348
Luke HANSEN
Luke HANSEN #348
Male U/19
00:16:00.34
00:16:00.34
123
(364)
U/19
123
00:03:40.89
Male
364
CAREY BAPTIST
3
4:00 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:42.96
4:25 min/km
429
137
00:04:17.38
3:10 min/km
252
82
377
4095
Ben GAULARD
Ben GAULARD #4095
Male U/19
00:16:03.04
00:16:03.04
124
(377)
U/19
124
00:03:43.58
Male
377
SWAN CHRISTIAN
2
4:00 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:26.54
4:19 min/km
314
109
00:04:36.50
3:24 min/km
645
169
379
3737
Patrick SHEEHAN
Patrick SHEEHAN #3737
Male U/19
00:16:03.24
00:16:03.24
125
(379)
U/19
125
00:03:43.79
Male
379
ST MARY MACKILLOP
4
4:00 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:53.12
4:29 min/km
501
155
00:04:10.12
3:05 min/km
141
53
381
461
Zac BOGLIO
Zac BOGLIO #461
Male U/19
00:16:03.65
00:16:03.65
126
(381)
U/19
126
00:03:44.19
Male
381
CBC FREMANTLE
6
4:00 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:39.72
4:24 min/km
402
129
00:04:23.93
3:15 min/km
376
109
382
3673
Aaron JACKSON
Aaron JACKSON #3673
Male U/19
00:16:04.25
00:16:04.25
127
(382)
U/19
127
00:03:44.80
Male
382
ST MARK'S
4
4:01 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:44.20
4:25 min/km
440
141
00:04:20.05
3:12 min/km
301
94
385
2969
James HODGES
James HODGES #2969
Male U/19
00:16:05.04
00:16:05.04
128
(385)
U/19
128
00:03:45.58
Male
385
PRENDIVILLE
4
4:01 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:34.96
4:22 min/km
371
123
00:04:30.08
3:20 min/km
508
142
396
4091
Tate ADLAM
Tate ADLAM #4091
Male U/19
00:16:06.05
00:16:06.05
129
(396)
U/19
129
00:03:46.59
Male
396
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3
4:01 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:36.46
4:22 min/km
378
126
00:04:29.58
3:19 min/km
488
138
397
3914
Oliver WILLIAMS
Oliver WILLIAMS #3914
Male U/19
00:16:06.28
00:16:06.28
130
(397)
U/19
130
00:03:46.83
Male
397
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
2
4:01 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:31.81
4:21 min/km
352
117
00:04:34.47
3:23 min/km
606
162
401
1402
Dylan WALKER
Dylan WALKER #1402
Male U/19
00:16:07.04
00:16:07.04
131
(401)
U/19
131
00:03:47.58
Male
401
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
4:01 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:43.40
4:25 min/km
434
139
00:04:23.64
3:15 min/km
366
106
404
2967
Joseph NEWTON
Joseph NEWTON #2967
Male U/19
00:16:07.30
00:16:07.30
132
(404)
U/19
132
00:03:47.85
Male
404
PRENDIVILLE
5
4:01 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:41.15
4:24 min/km
412
132
00:04:26.15
3:17 min/km
425
125
408
462
Jonas BROWN
Jonas BROWN #462
Male U/19
00:16:07.90
00:16:07.90
133
(408)
U/19
133
00:03:48.44
Male
408
CBC FREMANTLE
7
4:01 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:36.07
4:22 min/km
376
125
00:04:31.83
3:21 min/km
549
151
409
747
Manfred KELLY
Manfred KELLY #747
Male U/19
00:16:08.04
00:16:08.04
134
(409)
U/19
134
00:03:48.58
Male
409
DALE CHRISTIAN
1
4:02 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:50.96
4:28 min/km
486
152
00:04:17.07
3:10 min/km
247
81
410
1764
Dean WILLIAMS
Dean WILLIAMS #1764
Male U/19
00:16:08.04
00:16:08.04
135
(410)
U/19
135
00:03:48.58
Male
410
KOLBE
2
4:02 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:28.96
4:19 min/km
328
112
00:04:39.07
3:26 min/km
719
186
411
1930
Samuel MARSHALL
Samuel MARSHALL #1930
Male U/19
00:16:08.10
00:16:08.10
136
(411)
U/19
136
00:03:48.64
Male
411
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
4:02 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:42.96
4:25 min/km
430
138
00:04:25.13
3:16 min/km
399
119
415
1337
Mitchell BAKER
Mitchell BAKER #1337
Male U/19
00:16:08.71
00:16:08.71
137
(415)
U/19
137
00:03:49.26
Male
415
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
1
4:02 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:54.14
4:29 min/km
512
157
00:04:14.57
3:08 min/km
197
73
420
2478
Brandon BARTOLOMEI
Brandon BARTOLOMEI #2478
Male U/19
00:16:09.52
00:16:09.52
138
(420)
U/19
138
00:03:50.06
Male
420
MERCY
3
4:02 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:33.84
4:21 min/km
365
122
00:04:35.67
3:24 min/km
627
166
423
848
Mason CRAIGIE
Mason CRAIGIE #848
Male U/19
00:16:10.52
00:16:10.52
139
(423)
U/19
139
00:03:51.07
Male
423
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
7
4:02 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:41.14
4:24 min/km
411
131
00:04:29.38
3:19 min/km
486
137
434
3267
Braedyn RODGERS
Braedyn RODGERS #3267
Male U/19
00:16:12.77
00:16:12.77
140
(434)
U/19
140
00:03:53.32
Male
434
SERVITE
2
4:03 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:35.46
4:22 min/km
374
124
00:04:37.31
3:25 min/km
670
175
437
1157
Daniel MORLAND
Daniel MORLAND #1157
Male U/19
00:16:13.18
00:16:13.18
141
(437)
U/19
141
00:03:53.72
Male
437
HOLY CROSS
1
4:03 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:48.47
4:27 min/km
467
150
00:04:24.70
3:16 min/km
392
115
443
2166
Oliver MASKELL
Oliver MASKELL #2166
Male U/19
00:16:14.03
00:16:14.03
142
(443)
U/19
142
00:03:54.58
Male
443
MANDURAH BAPTIST
2
4:03 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:41.35
4:24 min/km
413
133
00:04:32.68
3:21 min/km
566
155
445
2188
Benjamin BARKER
Benjamin BARKER #2188
Male U/19
00:16:14.54
00:16:14.54
143
(445)
U/19
143
00:03:55.08
Male
445
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3
4:03 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:26.55
4:19 min/km
315
110
00:04:47.99
3:33 min/km
917
223
466
2733
Dylan BURGESS
Dylan BURGESS #2733
Male U/19
00:16:18.78
00:16:18.78
144
(466)
U/19
144
00:03:59.33
Male
466
NEWMAN
7
4:04 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:47.44
4:26 min/km
461
147
00:04:31.34
3:20 min/km
542
149
473
1102
Christoffel LE ROUX
Christoffel LE ROUX #1102
Male U/19
00:16:19.66
00:16:19.66
145
(473)
U/19
145
00:04:00.21
Male
473
GRACE CHRISTIAN
1
4:04 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:44.40
4:25 min/km
441
142
00:04:35.26
3:23 min/km
619
164
477
2076
Michael HITCHCOCK
Michael HITCHCOCK #2076
Male U/19
00:16:20.06
00:16:20.06
146
(477)
U/19
146
00:04:00.61
Male
477
LUMEN CHRISTI
2
4:05 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:45.22
4:26 min/km
446
144
00:04:34.84
3:23 min/km
613
163
480
1156
Jake CAULFIELD
Jake CAULFIELD #1156
Male U/19
00:16:20.67
00:16:20.67
147
(480)
U/19
147
00:04:01.21
Male
480
HOLY CROSS
2
4:05 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:01.21
4:32 min/km
565
161
00:04:19.46
3:12 min/km
287
89
488
4227
Alexander SOLOMON
Alexander SOLOMON #4227
Male U/19
00:16:21.69
00:16:21.69
148
(488)
U/19
148
00:04:02.24
Male
488
THORNLIE
3
4:05 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:51.22
4:28 min/km
487
153
00:04:30.47
3:20 min/km
518
144
493
2970
Dean FERRO
Dean FERRO #2970
Male U/19
00:16:22.29
00:16:22.29
149
(493)
U/19
149
00:04:02.84
Male
493
PRENDIVILLE
6
4:05 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:53.48
4:29 min/km
503
156
00:04:28.81
3:19 min/km
475
135
497
1759
George AYAK
George AYAK #1759
Male U/19
00:16:22.50
00:16:22.50
150
(497)
U/19
150
00:04:03.05
Male
497
KOLBE
3
4:05 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:41.55
4:24 min/km
416
134
00:04:40.95
3:28 min/km
766
193
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 3 of 10 (456 items)