ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (405 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
320
966
Peter LOGUE
Peter LOGUE #966
Male U/16
00:15:52.08
00:15:52.08
101
(320)
U/16
101
00:02:35.64
Male
320
FREDERICK IRWIN
3
3:58 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:27.38
4:19 min/km
321
104
00:04:24.70
3:16 min/km
391
104
325
2956
Massimo BRESCIANI
Massimo BRESCIANI #2956
Male U/16
00:15:53.31
00:15:53.31
102
(325)
U/16
102
00:02:36.87
Male
325
PRENDIVILLE
2
3:58 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:23.23
4:17 min/km
293
98
00:04:30.07
3:20 min/km
507
129
326
467
Edward ASTILL
Edward ASTILL #467
Male U/16
00:15:53.32
00:15:53.32
103
(326)
U/16
103
00:02:36.89
Male
326
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:58 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:24.46
4:18 min/km
301
100
00:04:28.86
3:19 min/km
477
123
331
2369
Jayden HART
Jayden HART #2369
Male U/16
00:15:54.51
00:15:54.51
104
(331)
U/16
104
00:02:38.08
Male
331
MAZENOD
5
3:58 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:35.13
4:22 min/km
372
116
00:04:19.38
3:12 min/km
286
82
333
1916
Nicholas JAQUES
Nicholas JAQUES #1916
Male U/16
00:15:54.70
00:15:54.70
105
(333)
U/16
105
00:02:38.27
Male
333
LAKE JOONDALUP
6
3:58 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:22.01
4:17 min/km
290
96
00:04:32.69
3:21 min/km
567
141
345
2366
Bailey SMITH
Bailey SMITH #2366
Male U/16
00:15:57.45
00:15:57.45
106
(345)
U/16
106
00:02:41.02
Male
345
MAZENOD
6
3:59 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:39.27
4:23 min/km
399
124
00:04:18.18
3:11 min/km
266
77
350
630
Ben CUTRI
Ben CUTRI #630
Male U/16
00:15:58.46
00:15:58.46
107
(350)
U/16
107
00:02:42.02
Male
350
CORPUS CHRISTI
5
3:59 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:23.63
4:17 min/km
295
99
00:04:34.83
3:23 min/km
611
152
355
2638
Hugh GOODMAN
Hugh GOODMAN #2638
Male U/16
00:15:59.17
00:15:59.17
108
(355)
U/16
108
00:02:42.73
Male
355
NAGLE
5
3:59 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:30.34
4:20 min/km
339
110
00:04:28.82
3:19 min/km
476
122
371
2891
Jack HATHAWAY
Jack HATHAWAY #2891
Male U/16
00:16:01.95
00:16:01.95
109
(371)
U/16
109
00:02:45.51
Male
371
PETER MOYES
5
4:00 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:42.10
4:24 min/km
425
130
00:04:19.84
3:12 min/km
294
84
380
1024
Jamie HILTON
Jamie HILTON #1024
Male U/16
00:16:03.43
00:16:03.43
110
(380)
U/16
110
00:02:47.00
Male
380
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
4:00 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:37.83
4:23 min/km
388
120
00:04:25.60
3:16 min/km
410
107
384
410
Ethan AMOR
Ethan AMOR #410
Male U/16
00:16:04.66
00:16:04.66
111
(384)
U/16
111
00:02:48.22
Male
384
CARMEL
1
4:01 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:25.46
4:18 min/km
307
102
00:04:39.19
3:26 min/km
723
166
386
3160
Harrison CORTESE
Harrison CORTESE #3160
Male U/16
00:16:05.06
00:16:05.06
112
(386)
U/16
112
00:02:48.62
Male
386
SACRED HEART
6
4:01 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:39.26
4:23 min/km
398
123
00:04:25.79
3:16 min/km
414
109
390
269
Cooper PEARSON
Cooper PEARSON #269
Male U/16
00:16:05.66
00:16:05.66
113
(390)
U/16
113
00:02:49.22
Male
390
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
4:01 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:34.39
4:22 min/km
368
115
00:04:31.27
3:20 min/km
540
135
391
3836
Francesco TILLI
Francesco TILLI #3836
Male U/16
00:16:05.66
00:16:05.66
114
(391)
U/16
114
00:02:49.22
Male
391
ST NORBERT
1
4:01 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:37.13
4:23 min/km
383
119
00:04:28.53
3:18 min/km
470
120
405
2711
Kai ARMSTRONG
Kai ARMSTRONG #2711
Male U/16
00:16:07.45
00:16:07.45
115
(405)
U/16
115
00:02:51.01
Male
405
NEWMAN
3
4:01 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:44.13
4:25 min/km
438
134
00:04:23.32
3:15 min/km
360
100
406
3666
Jackson BELBEN
Jackson BELBEN #3666
Male U/16
00:16:07.45
00:16:07.45
116
(406)
U/16
116
00:02:51.01
Male
406
ST MARK'S
4
4:01 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:40.29
4:24 min/km
404
126
00:04:27.16
3:17 min/km
448
117
414
2636
Thomas MACKAY
Thomas MACKAY #2636
Male U/16
00:16:08.45
00:16:08.45
117
(414)
U/16
117
00:02:52.02
Male
414
NAGLE
6
4:02 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:42.72
4:25 min/km
427
131
00:04:25.73
3:16 min/km
413
108
419
1149
Byron HILTON
Byron HILTON #1149
Male U/16
00:16:09.47
00:16:09.47
118
(419)
U/16
118
00:02:53.03
Male
419
HOLY CROSS
1
4:02 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:43.94
4:25 min/km
436
133
00:04:25.52
3:16 min/km
408
106
421
2586
Cameron DERRY
Cameron DERRY #2586
Male U/16
00:16:09.70
00:16:09.70
119
(421)
U/16
119
00:02:53.26
Male
421
MUNDARING
2
4:02 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:35.38
4:22 min/km
373
117
00:04:34.32
3:23 min/km
603
150
422
280
Alby KONGRAS
Alby KONGRAS #280
Male U/16
00:16:10.32
00:16:10.32
120
(422)
U/16
120
00:02:53.89
Male
422
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
4:02 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:29.73
4:20 min/km
334
107
00:04:40.59
3:27 min/km
757
174
426
2150
Aidan SMITH
Aidan SMITH #2150
Male U/16
00:16:10.93
00:16:10.93
121
(426)
U/16
121
00:02:54.50
Male
426
MANDURAH BAPTIST
2
4:02 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:41.09
4:24 min/km
410
127
00:04:29.84
3:19 min/km
497
127
429
2071
Flynn BAILEY
Flynn BAILEY #2071
Male U/16
00:16:12.37
00:16:12.37
122
(429)
U/16
122
00:02:55.93
Male
429
LUMEN CHRISTI
2
4:03 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:38.84
4:23 min/km
395
122
00:04:33.52
3:22 min/km
590
147
430
2149
Ethan LIGHT
Ethan LIGHT #2149
Male U/16
00:16:12.56
00:16:12.56
123
(430)
U/16
123
00:02:56.12
Male
430
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3
4:03 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:44.14
4:25 min/km
439
135
00:04:28.42
3:18 min/km
468
119
431
1394
Donovan MARTIN
Donovan MARTIN #1394
Male U/16
00:16:12.56
00:16:12.56
124
(431)
U/16
124
00:02:56.13
Male
431
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
4:03 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:49.62
4:27 min/km
476
140
00:04:22.94
3:14 min/km
352
98
432
2232
Jesse BANDY
Jesse BANDY #2232
Male U/16
00:16:12.56
00:16:12.56
125
(432)
U/16
125
00:02:56.13
Male
432
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
4:03 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:31.63
4:20 min/km
350
111
00:04:40.93
3:28 min/km
764
175
435
687
Janko VAN EDEN
Janko VAN EDEN #687
Male U/16
00:16:12.95
00:16:12.95
126
(435)
U/16
126
00:02:56.51
Male
435
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
1
4:03 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:43.14
4:25 min/km
432
132
00:04:29.81
3:19 min/km
495
126
439
2148
Jack AHEARN
Jack AHEARN #2148
Male U/16
00:16:13.58
00:16:13.58
127
(439)
U/16
127
00:02:57.14
Male
439
MANDURAH BAPTIST
4
4:03 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:32.36
4:21 min/km
356
113
00:04:41.22
3:28 min/km
772
177
444
4000
Dane SMITH
Dane SMITH #4000
Male U/16
00:16:14.19
00:16:14.19
128
(444)
U/16
128
00:02:57.76
Male
444
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
5
4:03 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:39.45
4:23 min/km
400
125
00:04:34.74
3:23 min/km
609
151
451
70
Ewan MOLES
Ewan MOLES #70
Male U/16
00:16:16.20
00:16:16.20
129
(451)
U/16
129
00:02:59.76
Male
451
ALL SAINTS'
4
4:04 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:49.82
4:27 min/km
478
141
00:04:26.37
3:17 min/km
434
114
452
520
Adrian COCI
Adrian COCI #520
Male U/16
00:16:16.20
00:16:16.20
130
(452)
U/16
130
00:02:59.76
Male
452
CHISHOLM
4
4:04 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:32.15
4:21 min/km
354
112
00:04:44.05
3:30 min/km
839
189
457
451
Kelly RAWLINGS
Kelly RAWLINGS #451
Male U/16
00:16:16.82
00:16:16.82
131
(457)
U/16
131
00:03:00.38
Male
457
CBC FREMANTLE
3
4:04 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:24.18
4:40 min/km
745
189
00:03:52.64
2:52 min/km
20
7
458
997
Rayne STEWART
Rayne STEWART #997
Male U/16
00:16:16.83
00:16:16.83
132
(458)
U/16
132
00:03:00.39
Male
458
FREMANTLE CHRISTIAN
1
4:04 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:27.88
4:19 min/km
323
105
00:04:48.94
3:34 min/km
933
205
460
976
Samuel MCGOWAN
Samuel MCGOWAN #976
Male U/16
00:16:17.19
00:16:17.19
133
(460)
U/16
133
00:03:00.76
Male
460
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
4:04 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:46.14
4:26 min/km
451
138
00:04:31.05
3:20 min/km
534
134
465
3664
Corey BARTLE
Corey BARTLE #3664
Male U/16
00:16:18.19
00:16:18.19
134
(465)
U/16
134
00:03:01.76
Male
465
ST MARK'S
5
4:04 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:36.62
4:22 min/km
379
118
00:04:41.57
3:28 min/km
784
179
467
143
Mason COOPER
Mason COOPER #143
Male U/16
00:16:18.84
00:16:18.84
135
(467)
U/16
135
00:03:02.40
Male
467
ARANMORE
1
4:04 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:09.34
4:35 min/km
632
161
00:04:09.50
3:04 min/km
130
41
468
829
Oliver ROTBOL
Oliver ROTBOL #829
Male U/16
00:16:18.94
00:16:18.94
136
(468)
U/16
136
00:03:02.51
Male
468
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
4
4:04 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:38.84
4:23 min/km
394
121
00:04:40.10
3:27 min/km
746
172
495
343
Kye LEES
Kye LEES #343
Male U/16
00:16:22.44
00:16:22.44
137
(495)
U/16
137
00:03:06.01
Male
495
CAREY BAPTIST
2
4:05 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:11.63
4:36 min/km
656
168
00:04:10.81
3:05 min/km
154
48
496
344
Mackenzie WILLIAMS
Mackenzie WILLIAMS #344
Male U/16
00:16:22.44
00:16:22.44
138
(496)
U/16
138
00:03:06.01
Male
496
CAREY BAPTIST
3
4:05 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:06.42
4:34 min/km
605
157
00:04:16.02
3:09 min/km
228
67
503
519
Lachlan SUITER
Lachlan SUITER #519
Male U/16
00:16:23.19
00:16:23.19
139
(503)
U/16
139
00:03:06.76
Male
503
CHISHOLM
5
4:05 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:12.88
4:13 min/km
239
81
00:05:10.31
3:49 min/km
1270
262
511
958
Rui HARRISON
Rui HARRISON #958
Male U/16
00:16:24.13
00:16:24.13
140
(511)
U/16
140
00:03:07.69
Male
511
FREDERICK IRWIN
5
4:06 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:54.63
4:29 min/km
514
144
00:04:29.50
3:19 min/km
487
125
512
2233
Benjamin RIEBESEEL
Benjamin RIEBESEEL #2233
Male U/16
00:16:24.13
00:16:24.13
141
(512)
U/16
141
00:03:07.69
Male
512
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4
4:06 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:45.76
4:26 min/km
449
137
00:04:38.37
3:26 min/km
700
163
515
617
John CARRICK
John CARRICK #617
Male U/16
00:16:24.71
00:16:24.71
142
(515)
U/16
142
00:03:08.27
Male
515
CORPUS CHRISTI
6
4:06 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:42.10
4:24 min/km
424
129
00:04:42.61
3:29 min/km
814
185
517
4374
Kellen BURTON
Kellen BURTON #4374
Male U/16
00:16:24.93
00:16:24.93
143
(517)
U/16
143
00:03:08.49
Male
517
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:06 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:29.88
4:20 min/km
335
108
00:04:55.04
3:38 min/km
1049
225
519
3529
Jack JOYNER
Jack JOYNER #3529
Male U/16
00:16:25.44
00:16:25.44
144
(519)
U/16
144
00:03:09.01
Male
519
ST GEORGE'S
1
4:06 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:47.13
4:26 min/km
458
139
00:04:38.31
3:26 min/km
699
162
526
3745
Curren BOYES
Curren BOYES #3745
Male U/16
00:16:27.20
00:16:27.20
145
(526)
U/16
145
00:03:10.77
Male
526
ST MARY MACKILLOP
2
4:06 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:51.38
4:28 min/km
488
142
00:04:35.82
3:24 min/km
631
155
527
3257
Taj MURRAY
Taj MURRAY #3257
Male U/16
00:16:27.35
00:16:27.35
146
(527)
U/16
146
00:03:10.91
Male
527
SERVITE
1
4:06 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:44.95
4:26 min/km
444
136
00:04:42.39
3:29 min/km
809
183
532
3669
Jake BUEDDEMANN
Jake BUEDDEMANN #3669
Male U/16
00:16:27.94
00:16:27.94
147
(532)
U/16
147
00:03:11.51
Male
532
ST MARK'S
6
4:06 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:53.88
4:29 min/km
509
143
00:04:34.06
3:23 min/km
600
149
533
3997
Ollie RICHMOND
Ollie RICHMOND #3997
Male U/16
00:16:27.96
00:16:27.96
148
(533)
U/16
148
00:03:11.52
Male
533
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
6
4:06 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:00.16
4:31 min/km
561
149
00:04:27.79
3:18 min/km
454
118
549
795
Adam BLIGHT
Adam BLIGHT #795
Male U/16
00:16:31.20
00:16:31.20
149
(549)
U/16
149
00:03:14.76
Male
549
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
5
4:07 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:10.33
4:35 min/km
642
163
00:04:20.86
3:13 min/km
316
89
552
203
Damian BADENHORST
Damian BADENHORST #203
Male U/16
00:16:31.41
00:16:31.41
150
(552)
U/16
150
00:03:14.97
Male
552
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
4:07 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:16.65
4:37 min/km
691
178
00:04:14.76
3:08 min/km
201
61
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (405 items)