ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 2 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
540
1492
Xavier JEFFERY
Xavier JEFFERY #1492
Male U/13
00:16:29.28
00:16:29.28
51
(540)
U/13
51
00:01:50.41
Male
540
JOHN XXIII
3
4:07 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:59.53
4:31 min/km
553
59
00:04:29.75
3:19 min/km
493
45
541
1231
Zac AITKEN
Zac AITKEN #1231
Male U/13
00:16:29.38
00:16:29.38
52
(541)
U/13
52
00:01:50.51
Male
541
IRENE MCCORMACK
2
4:07 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:57.47
4:30 min/km
533
55
00:04:31.91
3:21 min/km
554
52
544
1788
Elijah LOUISE
Elijah LOUISE #1788
Male U/13
00:16:29.99
00:16:29.99
53
(544)
U/13
53
00:01:51.13
Male
544
LA SALLE
4
4:07 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:56.84
4:30 min/km
528
54
00:04:33.15
3:22 min/km
581
58
545
2601
Lachlan CRAWFORD
Lachlan CRAWFORD #2601
Male U/13
00:16:29.99
00:16:29.99
54
(545)
U/13
54
00:01:51.13
Male
545
NAGLE
1
4:07 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:49.80
4:27 min/km
477
44
00:04:40.19
3:27 min/km
747
91
550
1484
Nicholas SILVA
Nicholas SILVA #1484
Male U/13
00:16:31.22
00:16:31.22
55
(550)
U/13
55
00:01:52.36
Male
550
JOHN XXIII
4
4:07 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:02.97
4:32 min/km
583
65
00:04:28.25
3:18 min/km
461
40
551
1558
Harrison MURTEN
Harrison MURTEN #1558
Male U/13
00:16:31.29
00:16:31.29
56
(551)
U/13
56
00:01:52.42
Male
551
KENNEDY BAPTIST
4
4:07 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:53.33
4:29 min/km
502
48
00:04:37.95
3:25 min/km
686
75
554
424
Charlie NEESHAM
Charlie NEESHAM #424
Male U/13
00:16:32.00
00:16:32.00
57
(554)
U/13
57
00:01:53.14
Male
554
CBC FREMANTLE
3
4:08 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:58.83
4:31 min/km
546
56
00:04:33.17
3:22 min/km
582
59
574
4331
Noah STATHAM
Noah STATHAM #4331
Male U/13
00:16:36.08
00:16:36.08
58
(574)
U/13
58
00:01:57.22
Male
574
URSULA FRAYNE
1
4:09 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:08.47
4:34 min/km
627
77
00:04:27.61
3:18 min/km
451
36
577
3116
Lucas BENDOTTI
Lucas BENDOTTI #3116
Male U/13
00:16:36.89
00:16:36.89
59
(577)
U/13
59
00:01:58.02
Male
577
SACRED HEART
5
4:09 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:59.73
4:31 min/km
555
60
00:04:37.16
3:25 min/km
661
72
579
2662
Caleb MORAN
Caleb MORAN #2662
Male U/13
00:16:37.04
00:16:37.04
60
(579)
U/13
60
00:01:58.17
Male
579
NEWMAN
4
4:09 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:05.62
4:33 min/km
598
70
00:04:31.41
3:21 min/km
543
49
580
2845
Dion GILLING
Dion GILLING #2845
Male U/13
00:16:37.05
00:16:37.05
61
(580)
U/13
61
00:01:58.18
Male
580
PETER MOYES
4
4:09 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:58.90
4:31 min/km
548
57
00:04:38.15
3:26 min/km
693
77
582
1786
Gabriel LEO
Gabriel LEO #1786
Male U/13
00:16:37.09
00:16:37.09
62
(582)
U/13
62
00:01:58.22
Male
582
LA SALLE
5
4:09 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:45.52
4:26 min/km
447
36
00:04:51.57
3:35 min/km
978
155
588
1704
Dylan RUSSELL
Dylan RUSSELL #1704
Male U/13
00:16:38.51
00:16:38.51
63
(588)
U/13
63
00:01:59.65
Male
588
KOLBE
3
4:09 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:05.00
4:33 min/km
593
68
00:04:33.51
3:22 min/km
589
60
592
228
Floyd DONNAN
Floyd DONNAN #228
Male U/13
00:16:39.41
00:16:39.41
64
(592)
U/13
64
00:02:00.54
Male
592
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
4:09 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:16.08
4:37 min/km
683
88
00:04:23.32
3:15 min/km
361
24
593
1564
Tyler LAYMAN
Tyler LAYMAN #1564
Male U/13
00:16:39.51
00:16:39.51
65
(593)
U/13
65
00:02:00.64
Male
593
KENNEDY BAPTIST
5
4:09 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:04.38
4:33 min/km
590
67
00:04:35.12
3:23 min/km
616
66
599
2024
Jacob EDDINGTON
Jacob EDDINGTON #2024
Male U/13
00:16:40.53
00:16:40.53
66
(599)
U/13
66
00:02:01.66
Male
599
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
4:10 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:06.85
4:34 min/km
611
73
00:04:33.68
3:22 min/km
592
61
601
428
Hugh FARQUHAR
Hugh FARQUHAR #428
Male U/13
00:16:40.75
00:16:40.75
67
(601)
U/13
67
00:02:01.88
Male
601
CBC FREMANTLE
4
4:10 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:01.16
4:32 min/km
564
62
00:04:39.59
3:27 min/km
732
86
610
4181
Andrew HELLBUSCH
Andrew HELLBUSCH #4181
Male U/13
00:16:42.03
00:16:42.03
68
(610)
U/13
68
00:02:03.16
Male
610
THORNLIE
2
4:10 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:10.90
4:35 min/km
644
80
00:04:31.13
3:20 min/km
537
48
615
2839
Lancelot GRIESSEL
Lancelot GRIESSEL #2839
Male U/13
00:16:42.97
00:16:42.97
69
(615)
U/13
69
00:02:04.11
Male
615
PETER MOYES
5
4:10 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:00.14
4:31 min/km
558
61
00:04:42.83
3:29 min/km
818
113
616
661
Jaxon ARTEMIS
Jaxon ARTEMIS #661
Male U/13
00:16:43.17
00:16:43.17
70
(616)
U/13
70
00:02:04.30
Male
616
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
1
4:10 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:15.76
4:37 min/km
680
87
00:04:27.40
3:18 min/km
450
35
619
572
Matthew RADOJKOVICH
Matthew RADOJKOVICH #572
Male U/13
00:16:43.53
00:16:43.53
71
(619)
U/13
71
00:02:04.67
Male
619
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
4:10 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:15.56
4:37 min/km
678
86
00:04:27.97
3:18 min/km
456
37
621
2666
Marcus MALAXOS
Marcus MALAXOS #2666
Male U/13
00:16:43.98
00:16:43.98
72
(621)
U/13
72
00:02:05.11
Male
621
NEWMAN
5
4:10 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:05.08
4:33 min/km
595
69
00:04:38.90
3:26 min/km
715
82
627
934
Pierce CLAY
Pierce CLAY #934
Male U/13
00:16:44.78
00:16:44.78
73
(627)
U/13
73
00:02:05.92
Male
627
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
4:11 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:52.62
4:28 min/km
496
47
00:04:52.16
3:36 min/km
991
161
628
2663
Kyle MURPHY
Kyle MURPHY #2663
Male U/13
00:16:44.98
00:16:44.98
74
(628)
U/13
74
00:02:06.12
Male
628
NEWMAN
6
4:11 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:10.27
4:35 min/km
641
79
00:04:34.71
3:23 min/km
608
63
632
2018
Rohan KEYS
Rohan KEYS #2018
Male U/13
00:16:45.59
00:16:45.59
75
(632)
U/13
75
00:02:06.72
Male
632
LUMEN CHRISTI
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:08.47
4:34 min/km
626
76
00:04:37.12
3:25 min/km
659
70
635
2265
Oliver VREBAC
Oliver VREBAC #2265
Male U/13
00:16:46.53
00:16:46.53
76
(635)
U/13
76
00:02:07.67
Male
635
MATER DEI
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:03.33
4:32 min/km
584
66
00:04:43.20
3:29 min/km
823
114
636
1693
Rylan KLOPPER
Rylan KLOPPER #1693
Male U/13
00:16:46.61
00:16:46.61
77
(636)
U/13
77
00:02:07.74
Male
636
KOLBE
4
4:11 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:01.96
4:32 min/km
576
63
00:04:44.64
3:30 min/km
854
122
639
865
Banjo FITCH
Banjo FITCH #865
Male U/13
00:16:48.03
00:16:48.03
78
(639)
U/13
78
00:02:09.16
Male
639
EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN
1
4:12 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:22.29
4:40 min/km
733
97
00:04:25.73
3:16 min/km
412
31
644
2193
Joshua BEST
Joshua BEST #2193
Male U/13
00:16:49.03
00:16:49.03
79
(644)
U/13
79
00:02:10.17
Male
644
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
4:12 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:06.84
4:34 min/km
610
72
00:04:42.19
3:29 min/km
802
106
645
2602
Curtis HARRIES
Curtis HARRIES #2602
Male U/13
00:16:49.04
00:16:49.04
80
(645)
U/13
80
00:02:10.17
Male
645
NAGLE
2
4:12 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:16.34
4:37 min/km
688
89
00:04:32.70
3:22 min/km
568
56
646
2195
Henry JOLLEY
Henry JOLLEY #2195
Male U/13
00:16:49.04
00:16:49.04
81
(646)
U/13
81
00:02:10.18
Male
646
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4
4:12 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:07.24
4:34 min/km
615
75
00:04:41.80
3:28 min/km
793
104
649
932
Logan ROWLEY
Logan ROWLEY #932
Male U/13
00:16:50.03
00:16:50.03
82
(649)
U/13
82
00:02:11.16
Male
649
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
4:12 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:02.09
4:32 min/km
577
64
00:04:47.93
3:33 min/km
916
139
650
2599
Lucas RONAN
Lucas RONAN #2599
Male U/13
00:16:50.03
00:16:50.03
83
(650)
U/13
83
00:02:11.17
Male
650
NAGLE
3
4:12 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:18.19
4:38 min/km
698
91
00:04:31.84
3:21 min/km
550
51
680
2987
Charlie BRIERLEY
Charlie BRIERLEY #2987
Male U/13
00:16:54.02
00:16:54.02
84
(680)
U/13
84
00:02:15.16
Male
680
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
4:13 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:05.63
4:33 min/km
599
71
00:04:48.39
3:33 min/km
924
143
700
1490
David WEBSTER
David WEBSTER #1490
Male U/13
00:16:57.15
00:16:57.15
85
(700)
U/13
85
00:02:18.28
Male
700
JOHN XXIII
5
4:14 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:15.08
4:37 min/km
676
84
00:04:42.07
3:28 min/km
799
105
702
2603
Benjamin O'MALLEY
Benjamin O'MALLEY #2603
Male U/13
00:16:57.28
00:16:57.28
86
(702)
U/13
86
00:02:18.41
Male
702
NAGLE
4
4:14 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:11.28
4:35 min/km
648
81
00:04:45.99
3:31 min/km
880
130
705
31
Aaron OOI
Aaron OOI #31
Male U/13
00:16:57.97
00:16:57.97
87
(705)
U/13
87
00:02:19.10
Male
705
ALL SAINTS'
4
4:14 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:14.76
4:37 min/km
674
83
00:04:43.21
3:29 min/km
824
115
712
2346
Lachlan COSTER
Lachlan COSTER #2346
Male U/13
00:17:00.21
00:17:00.21
88
(712)
U/13
88
00:02:21.34
Male
712
MAZENOD
5
4:15 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:25.29
4:41 min/km
759
105
00:04:34.91
3:23 min/km
614
65
714
583
Oisin DEERY
Oisin DEERY #583
Male U/13
00:17:00.52
00:17:00.52
89
(714)
U/13
89
00:02:21.66
Male
714
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
4:15 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:24.28
4:40 min/km
747
101
00:04:36.24
3:24 min/km
639
67
715
481
Mason COOPER
Mason COOPER #481
Male U/13
00:17:01.27
00:17:01.27
90
(715)
U/13
90
00:02:22.41
Male
715
CHISHOLM
1
4:15 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:19.08
4:38 min/km
706
92
00:04:42.19
3:29 min/km
804
108
717
3962
Kallan PARSONS
Kallan PARSONS #3962
Male U/13
00:17:01.61
00:17:01.61
91
(717)
U/13
91
00:02:22.75
Male
717
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
4:15 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:20.26
4:39 min/km
717
94
00:04:41.35
3:28 min/km
778
98
722
2025
Connor MACCARONE
Connor MACCARONE #2025
Male U/13
00:17:02.22
00:17:02.22
92
(722)
U/13
92
00:02:23.35
Male
722
LUMEN CHRISTI
3
4:15 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:10.07
4:35 min/km
639
78
00:04:52.15
3:36 min/km
990
160
729
657
Tysen CAMPBELL
Tysen CAMPBELL #657
Male U/13
00:17:03.23
00:17:03.23
93
(729)
U/13
93
00:02:24.36
Male
729
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
2
4:15 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:21.83
4:39 min/km
729
96
00:04:41.39
3:28 min/km
780
99
730
3762
Blake CAPEWELL
Blake CAPEWELL #3762
Male U/13
00:17:03.24
00:17:03.24
94
(730)
U/13
94
00:02:24.38
Male
730
ST MARY
1
4:15 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:25.84
4:41 min/km
766
107
00:04:37.40
3:25 min/km
672
73
732
3925
Seth BOOTHMAN
Seth BOOTHMAN #3925
Male U/13
00:17:03.43
00:17:03.43
95
(732)
U/13
95
00:02:24.57
Male
732
STRATHALBYN
1
4:15 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:23.49
4:40 min/km
741
99
00:04:39.94
3:27 min/km
744
89
741
3345
Eric ASPLING
Eric ASPLING #3345
Male U/13
00:17:04.53
00:17:04.53
96
(741)
U/13
96
00:02:25.67
Male
741
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
2
4:16 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:26.08
4:41 min/km
769
108
00:04:38.45
3:26 min/km
704
79
742
1493
Lucas PRESTON
Lucas PRESTON #1493
Male U/13
00:17:04.86
00:17:04.86
97
(742)
U/13
97
00:02:25.99
Male
742
JOHN XXIII
6
4:16 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:13.94
4:36 min/km
665
82
00:04:50.91
3:35 min/km
965
151
748
3954
Ben HAYES
Ben HAYES #3954
Male U/13
00:17:05.88
00:17:05.88
98
(748)
U/13
98
00:02:27.02
Male
748
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
4:16 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:25.84
4:41 min/km
765
106
00:04:40.04
3:27 min/km
745
90
750
487
Yannick ZDRAVIC
Yannick ZDRAVIC #487
Male U/13
00:17:06.28
00:17:06.28
99
(750)
U/13
99
00:02:27.42
Male
750
CHISHOLM
2
4:16 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:19.41
4:39 min/km
712
93
00:04:46.87
3:32 min/km
902
134
755
3956
Kayde MCKEON
Kayde MCKEON #3956
Male U/13
00:17:06.90
00:17:06.90
100
(755)
U/13
100
00:02:28.03
Male
755
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:28.33
4:42 min/km
778
110
00:04:38.56
3:26 min/km
708
80
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 2 of 42 (2084 items)