ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 2 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
149
840
Angus FRASER
Angus FRASER #840
Male U/19
00:15:08.09
00:15:08.09
62
(149)
U/19
62
00:02:48.63
Male
149
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
3
3:47 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:09.21
4:12 min/km
214
84
00:03:58.88
2:56 min/km
51
24
131
2240
Benjamin GINBEY
Benjamin GINBEY #2240
Male U/19
00:15:01.61
00:15:01.61
54
(131)
U/19
54
00:02:42.16
Male
131
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:45 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:02.60
4:10 min/km
186
74
00:03:59.01
2:57 min/km
52
25
55
546
Alex MYINT
Alex MYINT #546
Male U/19
00:14:27.94
00:14:27.94
28
(55)
U/19
28
00:02:08.49
Male
55
CHISHOLM
3
3:36 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:28.16
3:57 min/km
65
35
00:03:59.78
2:57 min/km
53
26
82
2840
Lachlan FISHER
Lachlan FISHER #2840
Male U/13
00:14:43.73
00:14:43.73
2
(82)
U/13
2
00:00:04.86
Male
82
PETER MOYES
1
3:40 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:43.83
4:02 min/km
107
4
00:03:59.90
2:57 min/km
54
1
39
293
Bradon SUTER
Bradon SUTER #293
Male U/19
00:14:18.45
00:14:18.45
21
(39)
U/19
21
00:01:59.00
Male
39
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
3:34 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:18.37
3:53 min/km
45
22
00:04:00.08
2:57 min/km
55
27
50
2657
Callum MARQUIS
Callum MARQUIS #2657
Male U/19
00:14:24.80
00:14:24.80
25
(50)
U/19
25
00:02:05.35
Male
50
NAGLE
1
3:36 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:24.66
3:55 min/km
55
28
00:04:00.14
2:57 min/km
56
28
29
1406
Bryce TAPSCOTT
Bryce TAPSCOTT #1406
Male U/19
00:14:07.46
00:14:07.46
16
(29)
U/19
16
00:01:48.01
Male
29
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:31 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:07.20
3:49 min/km
28
17
00:04:00.26
2:57 min/km
57
29
197
1652
Jude BAILLIE
Jude BAILLIE #1652
Male U/15
00:15:20.16
00:15:20.16
35
(197)
U/15
35
00:01:24.64
Male
197
KINGSWAY
3
3:50 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:19.60
4:16 min/km
280
48
00:04:00.56
2:58 min/km
58
8
83
815
Riley LAWTON
Riley LAWTON #815
Male U/15
00:14:43.87
00:14:43.87
10
(83)
U/15
10
00:00:48.35
Male
83
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
1
3:40 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:43.10
4:02 min/km
106
11
00:04:00.77
2:58 min/km
59
9
31
3159
Maris TRANQUILLE
Maris TRANQUILLE #3159
Male U/16
00:14:10.20
00:14:10.20
10
(31)
U/16
10
00:00:53.76
Male
31
SACRED HEART
1
3:32 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:09.12
3:49 min/km
30
10
00:04:01.07
2:58 min/km
60
18
88
222
Mitchell FOSCOLOS
Mitchell FOSCOLOS #222
Male U/16
00:14:46.60
00:14:46.60
26
(88)
U/16
26
00:01:30.17
Male
88
AUSTRALIAN CHRISTIAN
1
3:41 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:45.37
4:03 min/km
115
35
00:04:01.23
2:58 min/km
61
19
12
2642
Will CACHARD
Will CACHARD #2642
Male U/16
00:13:41.12
00:13:41.12
4
(12)
U/16
4
00:00:24.68
Male
12
NAGLE
1
3:25 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:39.87
3:38 min/km
8
2
00:04:01.24
2:58 min/km
62
20
52
4304
Benjamin HEWITT
Benjamin HEWITT #4304
Male U/19
00:14:26.52
00:14:26.52
26
(52)
U/19
26
00:02:07.07
Male
52
TRANBY
1
3:36 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:25.07
3:55 min/km
57
30
00:04:01.45
2:58 min/km
63
30
36
2875
Keir LIDDELL
Keir LIDDELL #2875
Male U/15
00:14:14.88
00:14:14.88
4
(36)
U/15
4
00:00:19.35
Male
36
PETER MOYES
1
3:33 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:13.33
3:51 min/km
37
3
00:04:01.54
2:58 min/km
64
10
42
1535
Lachlan BARON-HAY
Lachlan BARON-HAY #1535
Male U/16
00:14:20.46
00:14:20.46
13
(42)
U/16
13
00:01:04.02
Male
42
JOHN XXIII
1
3:35 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:18.88
3:53 min/km
46
16
00:04:01.57
2:58 min/km
65
21
220
1273
Joshua SMITH
Joshua SMITH #1273
Male U/19
00:15:27.04
00:15:27.04
84
(220)
U/19
84
00:03:07.59
Male
220
IRENE MCCORMACK
1
3:51 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:25.12
4:18 min/km
306
104
00:04:01.92
2:59 min/km
66
31
63
3174
Caleb ROBERTS
Caleb ROBERTS #3174
Male U/19
00:14:33.80
00:14:33.80
32
(63)
U/19
32
00:02:14.35
Male
63
SACRED HEART
1
3:38 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:31.71
3:58 min/km
72
40
00:04:02.09
2:59 min/km
67
32
65
1527
Samuel BYRNE
Samuel BYRNE #1527
Male U/16
00:14:36.21
00:14:36.21
22
(65)
U/16
22
00:01:19.78
Male
65
JOHN XXIII
2
3:39 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:33.56
3:59 min/km
77
26
00:04:02.65
2:59 min/km
68
22
358
3233
Diego SILVA PIZZA
Diego SILVA PIZZA #3233
Male U/15
00:15:59.61
00:15:59.61
62
(358)
U/15
62
00:02:04.08
Male
358
SERVITE
2
3:59 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:56.42
4:30 min/km
525
90
00:04:03.18
3:00 min/km
69
11
87
843
Deklan HARVEY
Deklan HARVEY #843
Male U/19
00:14:45.38
00:14:45.38
43
(87)
U/19
43
00:02:25.93
Male
87
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
2
3:41 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:42.10
4:02 min/km
101
46
00:04:03.28
3:00 min/km
70
33
70
1919
Dylan MORRISON
Dylan MORRISON #1919
Male U/16
00:14:37.70
00:14:37.70
23
(70)
U/16
23
00:01:21.26
Male
70
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:39 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:34.10
3:59 min/km
79
27
00:04:03.60
3:00 min/km
71
23
151
341
Joel BAVERSTOCK
Joel BAVERSTOCK #341
Male U/16
00:15:08.91
00:15:08.91
46
(151)
U/16
46
00:01:52.47
Male
151
CAREY BAPTIST
1
3:47 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:05.14
4:10 min/km
195
62
00:04:03.77
3:00 min/km
72
24
56
2582
Jonathan VAN DE GRIENDT
Jonathan VAN DE GRIENDT #2582
Male U/16
00:14:27.97
00:14:27.97
18
(56)
U/16
18
00:01:11.53
Male
56
MUNDARING
1
3:36 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:24.20
3:55 min/km
52
18
00:04:03.77
3:00 min/km
73
25
60
628
Charley WEHR
Charley WEHR #628
Male U/16
00:14:30.80
00:14:30.80
21
(60)
U/16
21
00:01:14.37
Male
60
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
3:37 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:27.00
3:56 min/km
63
20
00:04:03.80
3:00 min/km
74
26
209
3177
Callum O'SHEA
Callum O'SHEA #3177
Male U/19
00:15:23.29
00:15:23.29
78
(209)
U/19
78
00:03:03.84
Male
209
SACRED HEART
4
3:50 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:19.24
4:16 min/km
277
98
00:04:04.05
3:00 min/km
75
34
62
548
Julian MILLIMACI
Julian MILLIMACI #548
Male U/19
00:14:33.22
00:14:33.22
31
(62)
U/19
31
00:02:13.76
Male
62
CHISHOLM
5
3:38 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:29.16
3:57 min/km
68
37
00:04:04.06
3:00 min/km
76
35
69
2849
Aiden ARTHY
Aiden ARTHY #2849
Male U/14
00:14:37.59
00:14:37.59
5
(69)
U/14
5
00:00:48.24
Male
69
PETER MOYES
1
3:39 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:33.49
3:59 min/km
75
5
00:04:04.09
3:00 min/km
77
4
119
2371
Jack JAGO
Jack JAGO #2371
Male U/16
00:14:59.18
00:14:59.18
36
(119)
U/16
36
00:01:42.74
Male
119
MAZENOD
2
3:44 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:55.01
4:07 min/km
150
47
00:04:04.17
3:00 min/km
78
27
184
1913
Alexander BONSALL
Alexander BONSALL #1913
Male U/16
00:15:17.20
00:15:17.20
60
(184)
U/16
60
00:02:00.77
Male
184
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
3:49 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:12.88
4:13 min/km
240
82
00:04:04.32
3:00 min/km
79
28
47
2937
James MALONE
James MALONE #2937
Male U/14
00:14:23.59
00:14:23.59
4
(47)
U/14
4
00:00:34.24
Male
47
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:35 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:19.09
3:53 min/km
47
4
00:04:04.49
3:01 min/km
80
5
37
3040
Nathan THOMSON
Nathan THOMSON #3040
Male U/19
00:14:15.17
00:14:15.17
19
(37)
U/19
19
00:01:55.71
Male
37
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
3:33 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:10.65
3:50 min/km
32
18
00:04:04.52
3:01 min/km
81
36
73
24
Noah DEAN
Noah DEAN #24
Male U/13
00:14:38.86
00:14:38.86
1
(73)
U/13
1
Male
73
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:39 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:34.30
3:59 min/km
80
1
00:04:04.56
3:01 min/km
82
2
35
3229
Alessio MACRI
Alessio MACRI #3229
Male U/14
00:14:13.10
00:14:13.10
3
(35)
U/14
3
00:00:23.76
Male
35
SERVITE
1
3:33 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:08.14
3:49 min/km
29
3
00:04:04.96
3:01 min/km
83
6
77
4385
Niall GRANAGHAM- HARDING
Niall GRANAGHAM- HARDING #4385
Male U/19
00:14:40.72
00:14:40.72
38
(77)
U/19
38
00:02:21.27
Male
77
URSULA FRAYNE
2
3:40 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:35.62
3:59 min/km
87
43
00:04:05.10
3:01 min/km
84
37
162
3657
Archie BUTTERWORTH
Archie BUTTERWORTH #3657
Male U/15
00:15:12.56
00:15:12.56
24
(162)
U/15
24
00:01:17.03
Male
162
ST MARK'S
2
3:48 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:07.30
4:11 min/km
208
36
00:04:05.26
3:01 min/km
85
12
78
3136
Anton VINCEGUERRA
Anton VINCEGUERRA #3136
Male U/15
00:14:41.74
00:14:41.74
8
(78)
U/15
8
00:00:46.21
Male
78
SACRED HEART
3
3:40 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:36.45
4:00 min/km
89
8
00:04:05.28
3:01 min/km
86
13
106
4009
Ethan LLOYD
Ethan LLOYD #4009
Male U/19
00:14:52.80
00:14:52.80
48
(106)
U/19
48
00:02:33.34
Male
106
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
3
3:43 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:47.39
4:04 min/km
121
52
00:04:05.40
3:01 min/km
87
38
120
2347
Nicholas ECHEVERRIA
Nicholas ECHEVERRIA #2347
Male U/13
00:14:59.75
00:14:59.75
6
(120)
U/13
6
00:00:20.88
Male
120
MAZENOD
1
3:44 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:54.32
4:06 min/km
148
7
00:04:05.42
3:01 min/km
88
3
338
4055
Joshua MCELWEE
Joshua MCELWEE #4055
Male U/15
00:15:56.15
00:15:56.15
57
(338)
U/15
57
00:02:00.63
Male
338
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3
3:59 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:50.73
4:28 min/km
483
78
00:04:05.42
3:01 min/km
89
14
146
3721
Jeremy ROLFE
Jeremy ROLFE #3721
Male U/15
00:15:07.09
00:15:07.09
20
(146)
U/15
20
00:01:11.56
Male
146
ST MARY MACKILLOP
1
3:46 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:01.37
4:09 min/km
178
28
00:04:05.71
3:02 min/km
90
15
30
2066
Tyron MALONEY
Tyron MALONEY #2066
Male U/16
00:14:10.13
00:14:10.13
9
(30)
U/16
9
00:00:53.70
Male
30
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
3:32 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:04.37
3:48 min/km
23
9
00:04:05.76
3:02 min/km
91
29
273
3736
Kelly HARDING
Kelly HARDING #3736
Male U/16
00:15:40.14
00:15:40.14
87
(273)
U/16
87
00:02:23.70
Male
273
ST MARY MACKILLOP
1
3:55 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:34.38
4:22 min/km
367
114
00:04:05.76
3:02 min/km
92
30
61
2732
Lachlan CHAMBERLAIN
Lachlan CHAMBERLAIN #2732
Male U/19
00:14:31.80
00:14:31.80
30
(61)
U/19
30
00:02:12.35
Male
61
NEWMAN
2
3:37 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:25.96
3:56 min/km
60
32
00:04:05.84
3:02 min/km
93
39
164
3656
Thomas RANCE
Thomas RANCE #3656
Male U/15
00:15:13.12
00:15:13.12
25
(164)
U/15
25
00:01:17.59
Male
164
ST MARK'S
3
3:48 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:07.10
4:11 min/km
206
35
00:04:06.01
3:02 min/km
94
16
114
2363
Cameron PURCELL
Cameron PURCELL #2363
Male U/15
00:14:56.34
00:14:56.34
15
(114)
U/15
15
00:01:00.82
Male
114
MAZENOD
1
3:44 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:50.25
4:05 min/km
129
17
00:04:06.09
3:02 min/km
95
17
76
114
Luke HOLT-BROWN
Luke HOLT-BROWN #114
Male U/14
00:14:40.05
00:14:40.05
6
(76)
U/14
6
00:00:50.70
Male
76
ARANMORE
1
3:40 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:33.90
3:59 min/km
78
6
00:04:06.15
3:02 min/km
96
7
43
3162
Daniel FAICHNEY
Daniel FAICHNEY #3162
Male U/16
00:14:20.46
00:14:20.46
14
(43)
U/16
14
00:01:04.02
Male
43
SACRED HEART
2
3:35 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:14.22
3:51 min/km
41
14
00:04:06.23
3:02 min/km
97
31
137
803
Jason DE BRITO
Jason DE BRITO #803
Male U/14
00:15:04.33
00:15:04.33
13
(137)
U/14
13
00:01:14.98
Male
137
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
1
3:46 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:58.07
4:08 min/km
165
15
00:04:06.25
3:02 min/km
98
8
117
50
Eli GASMIER
Eli GASMIER #50
Male U/15
00:14:58.36
00:14:58.36
16
(117)
U/15
16
00:01:02.84
Male
117
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:44 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:52.08
4:06 min/km
136
19
00:04:06.28
3:02 min/km
99
18
160
818
Jett CLOTHIER
Jett CLOTHIER #818
Male U/15
00:15:11.55
00:15:11.55
23
(160)
U/15
23
00:01:16.03
Male
160
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
3
3:47 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:05.27
4:11 min/km
196
32
00:04:06.28
3:02 min/km
100
19
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 2 of 42 (2084 items)