Busselton Festival Events
5 May 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (29 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPos In TeamPaceCycleO/PosC/PosG/PosT1O/PosC/PosG/PosRunO/PosC/PosG/Pos
410
Claire DAVISClaire DAVIS
#10 Female Challenge Team
00:19:43.3200:19:43.321
(1)
Challenge Team1Female1GK Endurance Chix00:19:45.94213:31 min/km00:09:49.8651100:01:01.3371100:08:52.12511
114
Dale ZABIELADale ZABIELA
#14 Male Challenge Team
00:16:51.9600:16:51.961
(1)
Challenge Team1Male1GK Endurance Dudes00:16:53.78113:00 min/km00:08:45.9411100:00:48.2766600:07:17.74111
312
Guy CRAWFORDGuy CRAWFORD
#12 Male Challenge Team
00:16:53.7800:16:53.783
(3)
Challenge Team300:00:01.82Male3GK Endurance Dudes00:16:53.78133:01 min/km00:08:47.7733300:00:47.3555500:07:18.66222
69
Kate BEVILAQUAKate BEVILAQUA
#9 Female Challenge Team
00:19:45.9400:19:45.942
(2)
Challenge Team200:00:02.62Female2GK Endurance Chix00:19:45.94233:31 min/km00:09:51.4762200:01:02.2182200:08:52.25622
1019
Julie SCUDDSJulie SCUDDS
#19 Female Challenge Team
00:23:23.4000:23:23.403
(3)
Challenge Team300:03:40.08Female3Hot Cookies00:34:31.24614:10 min/km00:12:41.72143300:01:16.68144400:09:25.00733
213
James MARTINJames MARTIN
#13 Male Challenge Team
00:16:52.7000:16:52.702
(2)
Challenge Team200:00:00.73Male2GK Endurance Dudes00:16:53.78123:00 min/km00:08:46.6122200:00:37.4111100:07:28.67333
511
Stephen ROWLESStephen ROWLES
#11 Male Challenge Team
00:19:44.4400:19:44.444
(4)
Challenge Team400:02:52.48Male4GK Endurance Chix00:19:45.94223:31 min/km00:09:39.2744400:01:14.08108800:08:51.08444
147
Alana SYMONDSAlana SYMONDS
#7 Female Challenge Team
00:27:55.6500:27:55.654
(4)
Challenge Team400:08:12.33Female4Battlettes00:27:56.84514:59 min/km00:13:26.02154400:01:18.63166600:13:11.001444
166
Rebekah DALEYRebekah DALEY
#6 Female Challenge Team
00:27:56.8400:27:56.846
(6)
Challenge Team600:08:13.52Female6Battlettes00:27:56.84534:59 min/km00:13:29.94176600:01:14.92113300:13:11.971555
727
Troy SHORTLANDTroy SHORTLAND
#27 Male Challenge Team
00:22:54.5600:22:54.565
(5)
Challenge Team500:06:02.60Male5Lactic Acids00:22:55.58314:05 min/km00:11:47.22108800:01:19.8817111100:09:47.46855
928
Jarred BROWNJarred BROWN
#28 Male Challenge Team
00:22:55.5800:22:55.587
(7)
Challenge Team700:06:03.61Male7Lactic Acids00:22:55.58334:05 min/km00:11:54.7712101000:01:12.3397700:09:48.47966
158
Kate WALKERKate WALKER
#8 Female Challenge Team
00:27:56.2500:27:56.255
(5)
Challenge Team500:08:12.93Female5Battlettes00:27:56.84524:59 min/km00:13:26.77165500:01:17.47155500:13:12.011666
1717
Kerry AYERSTKerry AYERST
#17 Female Challenge Team
00:31:38.7800:31:38.787
(7)
Challenge Team700:11:55.46Female7Hot Cookies00:34:31.24625:39 min/km00:14:12.67198800:01:24.33187700:16:01.781777
829
Anthony WILSONAnthony WILSON
#29 Male Challenge Team
00:22:54.8200:22:54.826
(6)
Challenge Team600:06:02.85Male6Lactic Acids00:22:55.58324:05 min/km00:11:50.52119900:01:15.8213101000:09:48.471077
115
Michael CASTRILLIMichael CASTRILLI
#5 Male Challenge Team
00:24:18.6400:24:18.648
(8)
Challenge Team800:07:26.67Male8Battlers00:24:20.41414:20 min/km00:11:26.0286600:00:41.5622200:12:11.051188
191
Justine BOLTONJustine BOLTON
#1 Female Challenge Team
00:38:51.4200:38:51.429
(9)
Challenge Team900:19:08.10Female93 NonBlondes00:38:52.90716:56 min/km00:19:08.7423101000:01:29.30219900:18:13.381888
203
Ruth METCALFRuth METCALF
#3 Female Challenge Team
00:38:52.8300:38:52.8310
(10)
Challenge Team1000:19:09.51Female103 NonBlondes00:38:52.90726:56 min/km00:19:10.4124111100:01:28.61198800:18:13.801999
124
Andrew BAILEYAndrew BAILEY
#4 Male Challenge Team
00:24:19.2800:24:19.289
(9)
Challenge Team900:07:27.31Male9Battlers00:24:20.41424:20 min/km00:11:24.7775500:00:42.2444400:12:12.261299
212
Kim HALLKim HALL
#2 Female Challenge Team
00:38:52.9000:38:52.9011
(11)
Challenge Team1100:19:09.58Female113 NonBlondes00:38:52.90736:56 min/km00:19:07.72229900:01:29.9522101000:18:15.23201010
1326
Jaydon WALKERJaydon WALKER
#26 Male Challenge Team
00:24:20.4100:24:20.4110
(10)
Challenge Team1000:07:28.45Male10Battlers00:24:20.41434:20 min/km00:11:26.1797700:00:41.8133300:12:12.43131010
2321
David DREWETTDavid DREWETT
#21 Male Challenge Team
00:40:00.2700:40:00.2712
(12)
Challenge Team1200:23:08.31Male12Transplant Australia WA00:40:01.78827:08 min/km00:17:14.5621131300:01:34.9724131300:21:10.74221111
1818
Melissa MUNROMelissa MUNRO
#18 Female Challenge Team
00:34:31.2400:34:31.248
(8)
Challenge Team800:14:47.92Female8Hot Cookies00:34:31.24636:09 min/km00:14:08.79187700:01:30.3123111100:18:52.14211111
2220
John COMANJohn COMAN
#20 Male Challenge Team
00:39:59.1100:39:59.1111
(11)
Challenge Team1100:23:07.15Male11Transplant Australia WA00:40:01.78817:08 min/km00:15:04.2120121200:01:29.1620121200:23:25.73231212
2422
Carey SMITHCarey SMITH
#22 Male Challenge Team
00:40:01.7800:40:01.7813
(13)
Challenge Team1300:23:09.81Male13Transplant Australia WA00:40:01.78837:08 min/km00:12:38.1513111100:01:15.20129900:26:08.41241313
23
Rob BILLINGTONRob BILLINGTON
#23 Male Challenge Team
DNSDNSChallenge TeamMaleWatermans
24
Sophie BILLINGTONSophie BILLINGTON
#24 Female Challenge Team
DNSDNSChallenge TeamFemaleWatermans
25
Joshua BILLINGTONJoshua BILLINGTON
#25 Male Challenge Team
DNSDNSChallenge TeamMaleWatermans
15
Carrie-Anne CAIRNSCarrie-Anne CAIRNS
#15 Female Challenge Team
DNSDNSChallenge TeamFemaleGood Ca-Changs
16
Renee GOODALLRenee GOODALL
#16 Female Challenge Team
DNSDNSChallenge TeamFemaleGood Ca-Changs
Page 1 of 1 (29 items)
   

fb