St James' Anglican School Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3-4
Year 5-6
Senior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (39 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
6
189
Brooklyn ECKERT
Brooklyn ECKERT #189
Male Y07
00:12:58.20
00:12:58.20
1
(6)
Y07
1
Male
6
EGLI
38
50
4:19 min/km
00:04:48.41
4:48 min/km
6
1
6
00:03:53.00
3:53 min/km
7
2
7
00:04:16.78
4:16 min/km
5
1
5
7
430
Xavier HIGGINSON
Xavier HIGGINSON #430
Male Y07
00:13:22.17
00:13:22.17
2
(7)
Y07
2
00:00:23.97
Male
7
TWI
31
49
4:27 min/km
00:05:07.59
5:07 min/km
11
4
11
00:03:45.25
3:45 min/km
4
1
4
00:04:29.33
4:29 min/km
8
2
8
8
320
Liam REID
Liam REID #320
Male Y07
00:13:59.53
00:13:59.53
3
(8)
Y07
3
00:01:01.33
Male
8
SYD
35
48
4:39 min/km
00:05:03.73
5:03 min/km
9
2
9
00:04:16.92
4:16 min/km
14
5
14
00:04:38.87
4:38 min/km
9
3
9
10
315
Luke HARDING
Luke HARDING #315
Male Y07
00:14:13.28
00:14:13.28
4
(10)
Y07
4
00:01:15.08
Male
10
SYD
31
47
4:44 min/km
00:05:11.65
5:11 min/km
13
5
13
00:04:13.67
4:13 min/km
11
4
11
00:04:47.95
4:47 min/km
14
5
14
12
190
Reuben ESSEX
Reuben ESSEX #190
Male Y07
00:14:25.78
00:14:25.78
5
(12)
Y07
5
00:01:27.58
Male
12
EGLI
31
46
4:48 min/km
00:05:06.60
5:06 min/km
10
3
10
00:04:20.57
4:20 min/km
18
6
18
00:04:58.61
4:58 min/km
21
7
20
17
434
Francis MAZORODZE
Francis MAZORODZE #434
Male Y07
00:14:50.99
00:14:50.99
6
(17)
Y07
6
00:01:52.79
Male
17
TWI
24
45
4:56 min/km
00:05:54.42
5:54 min/km
37
12
33
00:04:11.15
4:11 min/km
8
3
8
00:04:45.42
4:45 min/km
13
4
13
18
199
Tarrant WYNNE
Tarrant WYNNE #199
Male Y07
00:15:05.76
00:15:05.76
7
(18)
Y07
7
00:02:07.56
Male
18
EGLI
26
44
5:01 min/km
00:05:50.03
5:50 min/km
35
11
31
00:04:25.43
4:25 min/km
19
7
19
00:04:50.30
4:50 min/km
15
6
15
33
438
Harvey STANLEY
Harvey STANLEY #438
Male Y07
00:16:12.28
00:16:12.28
8
(29)
Y07
8
00:03:14.08
Male
29
TWI
19
43
5:24 min/km
00:05:42.92
5:42 min/km
25
7
22
00:05:06.65
5:06 min/km
47
10
35
00:05:22.71
5:22 min/km
32
8
27
41
79
Kudakwashe MAKORE
Kudakwashe MAKORE #79
Male Y07
00:16:45.55
00:16:45.55
9
(32)
Y07
9
00:03:47.35
Male
32
CER
22
42
5:35 min/km
00:05:44.13
5:44 min/km
28
9
25
00:04:49.41
4:49 min/km
32
8
29
00:06:12.01
6:12 min/km
55
15
40
42
197
Ethan THOMPSON-DAVIES
Ethan THOMPSON-DAVIES #197
Male Y07
00:16:47.04
00:16:47.04
10
(33)
Y07
10
00:03:48.84
Male
33
EGLI
24
41
5:35 min/km
00:05:43.53
5:43 min/km
27
8
24
00:05:17.40
5:17 min/km
51
11
38
00:05:46.11
5:46 min/km
45
10
32
44
317
Fintan MCGRATH
Fintan MCGRATH #317
Male Y07
00:17:10.19
00:17:10.19
11
(34)
Y07
11
00:04:11.99
Male
34
SYD
20
40
5:43 min/km
00:06:03.64
6:03 min/km
47
14
38
00:05:22.45
5:22 min/km
54
13
40
00:05:44.09
5:44 min/km
43
9
31
46
67
Jack CLAYTON
Jack CLAYTON #67
Male Y07
00:17:18.28
00:17:18.28
12
(35)
Y07
12
00:04:20.08
Male
35
CER
17
39
5:46 min/km
00:06:03.64
6:03 min/km
46
13
37
00:05:23.46
5:23 min/km
56
14
42
00:05:51.18
5:51 min/km
46
11
33
48
428
Harry CORRIGAN
Harry CORRIGAN #428
Male Y07
00:17:27.28
00:17:27.28
13
(37)
Y07
13
00:04:29.08
Male
37
TWI
13
38
5:49 min/km
00:06:32.90
6:32 min/km
73
16
49
00:05:02.94
5:02 min/km
43
9
33
00:05:51.43
5:51 min/km
47
12
34
54
77
Damien LOWE
Damien LOWE #77
Male Y07
00:17:52.07
00:17:52.07
14
(42)
Y07
14
00:04:53.87
Male
42
CER
14
37
5:57 min/km
00:06:32.16
6:32 min/km
70
15
48
00:05:21.50
5:21 min/km
53
12
39
00:05:58.40
5:58 min/km
49
13
36
59
198
Roman WHITE
Roman WHITE #198
Male Y07
00:18:02.03
00:18:02.03
15
(44)
Y07
15
00:05:03.83
Male
44
EGLI
13
36
6:00 min/km
00:05:46.92
5:46 min/km
32
10
29
00:06:08.41
6:08 min/km
79
18
52
00:06:06.69
6:06 min/km
52
14
39
74
310
Abhiraj DEOL
Abhiraj DEOL #310
Male Y07
00:19:14.68
00:19:14.68
16
(50)
Y07
16
00:06:16.48
Male
50
SYD
14
35
6:24 min/km
00:06:35.75
6:35 min/km
79
17
50
00:05:58.37
5:58 min/km
72
15
48
00:06:40.56
6:40 min/km
73
17
51
79
440
Rohan TOOMER
Rohan TOOMER #440
Male Y07
00:19:47.07
00:19:47.07
17
(51)
Y07
17
00:06:48.87
Male
51
TWI
10
34
6:35 min/km
00:07:03.97
7:03 min/km
89
19
56
00:06:05.04
6:05 min/km
77
17
50
00:06:38.06
6:38 min/km
72
16
50
80
76
Sebastian LOVE
Sebastian LOVE #76
Male Y07
00:19:48.29
00:19:48.29
18
(52)
Y07
18
00:06:50.09
Male
52
CER
9
33
6:36 min/km
00:07:03.77
7:03 min/km
88
18
55
00:06:02.67
6:02 min/km
75
16
49
00:06:41.84
6:41 min/km
74
18
52
90
319
Lochlan MITCHELL
Lochlan MITCHELL #319
Male Y07
00:20:34.90
00:20:34.90
19
(55)
Y07
19
00:07:36.70
Male
55
SYD
10
32
6:51 min/km
00:07:20.64
7:20 min/km
101
20
57
00:06:22.30
6:22 min/km
91
22
57
00:06:51.96
6:51 min/km
84
20
57
91
426
Logan CAMPBELL
Logan CAMPBELL #426
Male Y07
00:20:38.39
00:20:38.39
20
(56)
Y07
20
00:07:40.19
Male
56
TWI
8
31
6:52 min/km
00:07:29.76
7:29 min/km
107
24
61
00:06:15.16
6:15 min/km
83
20
55
00:06:53.47
6:53 min/km
86
21
58
93
425
Haydn BOYES
Haydn BOYES #425
Male Y07
00:20:38.79
00:20:38.79
21
(57)
Y07
21
00:07:40.59
Male
57
TWI
7
30
6:52 min/km
00:07:26.31
7:26 min/km
103
21
58
00:06:26.14
6:26 min/km
93
23
58
00:06:46.33
6:46 min/km
78
19
53
97
316
Kai MALVENAN
Kai MALVENAN #316
Male Y07
00:20:49.23
00:20:49.23
22
(58)
Y07
22
00:07:51.03
Male
58
SYD
8
29
6:56 min/km
00:07:28.94
7:28 min/km
105
22
59
00:06:15.21
6:15 min/km
84
21
56
00:07:05.07
7:05 min/km
92
22
59
98
322
Archie SPINKS
Archie SPINKS #322
Male Y07
00:20:49.23
00:20:49.23
23
(59)
Y07
23
00:07:51.03
Male
59
SYD
5
28
6:56 min/km
00:07:29.36
7:29 min/km
106
23
60
00:06:14.30
6:14 min/km
82
19
54
00:07:05.56
7:05 min/km
93
23
60
104
183
Ashley BEAN
Ashley BEAN #183
Male Y07
00:21:29.54
00:21:29.54
24
(61)
Y07
24
00:08:31.34
Male
61
EGLI
6
27
7:09 min/km
00:07:39.92
7:39 min/km
110
25
62
00:06:43.49
6:43 min/km
103
24
60
00:07:06.12
7:06 min/km
94
24
61
106
313
Michael EVANS
Michael EVANS #313
Male Y07
00:21:35.50
00:21:35.50
25
(62)
Y07
25
00:08:37.30
Male
62
SYD
4
26
7:11 min/km
00:07:41.66
7:41 min/km
113
26
63
00:06:45.73
6:45 min/km
104
25
61
00:07:08.11
7:08 min/km
100
25
62
112
74
Ryder KEREOPA
Ryder KEREOPA #74
Male Y07
00:22:40.28
00:22:40.28
26
(64)
Y07
26
00:09:42.08
Male
64
CER
5
25
7:33 min/km
00:07:52.29
7:52 min/km
120
27
67
00:06:59.37
6:59 min/km
112
26
63
00:07:48.61
7:48 min/km
120
27
68
130
433
Daanish KHAN
Daanish KHAN #433
Male Y07
00:24:35.22
00:24:35.22
27
(70)
Y07
27
00:11:37.02
Male
70
TWI
4
24
8:11 min/km
00:08:18.54
8:18 min/km
126
29
73
00:07:38.58
7:38 min/km
127
27
69
00:08:38.10
8:38 min/km
131
29
72
131
305
Alexander ADDICOTT
Alexander ADDICOTT #305
Male Y07
00:25:02.04
00:25:02.04
28
(71)
Y07
28
00:12:03.84
Male
71
SYD
3
23
8:20 min/km
00:09:23.92
9:23 min/km
149
33
82
00:07:45.46
7:45 min/km
128
28
70
00:07:52.65
7:52 min/km
124
28
70
134
73
Ethan JOSEPHS
Ethan JOSEPHS #73
Male Y07
00:25:46.29
00:25:46.29
29
(74)
Y07
29
00:12:48.09
Male
74
CER
3
22
8:35 min/km
00:08:42.42
8:42 min/km
138
30
78
00:07:50.47
7:50 min/km
129
29
71
00:09:13.40
9:13 min/km
140
31
78
135
66
Devon BARTLEY
Devon BARTLEY #66
Male Y07
00:25:48.76
00:25:48.76
30
(75)
Y07
30
00:12:50.56
Male
75
CER
2
21
8:36 min/km
00:08:48.92
8:48 min/km
140
31
80
00:07:57.74
7:57 min/km
133
31
74
00:09:02.10
9:02 min/km
138
30
76
137
193
Ethan HATT
Ethan HATT #193
Male Y07
00:26:12.29
00:26:12.29
31
(77)
Y07
31
00:13:14.09
Male
77
EGLI
1
20
8:44 min/km
00:08:03.06
8:03 min/km
122
28
69
00:08:43.85
8:43 min/km
145
32
80
00:09:25.37
9:25 min/km
141
32
79
138
71
Tallen HENZLER
Tallen HENZLER #71
Male Y07
00:26:14.74
00:26:14.74
32
(78)
Y07
32
00:13:16.54
Male
78
CER
1
19
8:44 min/km
00:08:49.57
8:49 min/km
141
32
81
00:07:54.03
7:54 min/km
130
30
72
00:09:31.13
9:31 min/km
142
33
80
144
314
Theodore EVERS
Theodore EVERS #314
Male Y07
00:27:41.04
00:27:41.04
33
(80)
Y07
33
00:14:42.84
Male
80
SYD
2
18
9:13 min/km
00:10:05.57
10:05 min/km
152
34
83
00:09:57.85
9:57 min/km
151
33
82
00:07:37.61
7:37 min/km
114
26
65
424
Floyd BOCHENEK
Floyd BOCHENEK #424
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
TWI
0
318
Logan MILLAR
Logan MILLAR #318
Male Y07
Query
Query
Y07
Male
SYD
0
00:15:41.42
15:41 min/km
00:11:52.50
11:52 min/km
00:01:31.38
1:31 min/km
431
Harrison JORY
Harrison JORY #431
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
TWI
0
427
Ethan COOK
Ethan COOK #427
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
TWI
0
75
Noah LEKIAS
Noah LEKIAS #75
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
CER
0
184
Jordan BESTER
Jordan BESTER #184
Male Y07
Started
Started
Y07
Male
EGLI
0
00:05:27.13
5:27 min/km
18
6
18
Page 1 of 1 (39 items)