St James' Anglican School Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3-4
Year 5-6
Senior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (197 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
49
203
James FENDER
James FENDER #203
Male Y08
00:17:34.71
00:17:34.71
16
(38)
Y08
16
00:04:47.53
Male
38
EGLI
12
35
5:51 min/km
00:06:27.63
6:27 min/km
67
18
46
00:05:00.53
5:00 min/km
40
14
32
00:06:06.54
6:06 min/km
51
15
38
59
198
Roman WHITE
Roman WHITE #198
Male Y07
00:18:02.03
00:18:02.03
15
(44)
Y07
15
00:05:03.83
Male
44
EGLI
13
36
6:00 min/km
00:05:46.92
5:46 min/km
32
10
29
00:06:08.41
6:08 min/km
79
18
52
00:06:06.69
6:06 min/km
52
14
39
58
338
Poppy BASELEY
Poppy BASELEY #338
Female Y09
00:18:00.26
00:18:00.26
4
(15)
Y09
4
00:02:31.75
Female
15
SYD
33
47
6:00 min/km
00:06:10.91
6:10 min/km
59
6
17
00:05:40.84
5:40 min/km
61
6
18
00:06:08.51
6:08 min/km
53
5
14
61
432
Tessa KEEFE
Tessa KEEFE #432
Female Y07
00:18:09.01
00:18:09.01
7
(17)
Y07
7
00:02:25.98
Female
17
TWI
21
44
6:03 min/km
00:06:21.16
6:21 min/km
65
8
20
00:05:38.92
5:38 min/km
59
7
16
00:06:08.93
6:08 min/km
54
7
15
41
79
Kudakwashe MAKORE
Kudakwashe MAKORE #79
Male Y07
00:16:45.55
00:16:45.55
9
(32)
Y07
9
00:03:47.35
Male
32
CER
22
42
5:35 min/km
00:05:44.13
5:44 min/km
28
9
25
00:04:49.41
4:49 min/km
32
8
29
00:06:12.01
6:12 min/km
55
15
40
31
468
Dylan SCOTT
Dylan SCOTT #468
Male Y10
00:15:51.22
00:15:51.22
3
(27)
Y10
3
00:03:51.65
Male
27
TWI
33
48
5:17 min/km
00:04:59.07
4:59 min/km
8
2
8
00:04:39.88
4:39 min/km
25
3
25
00:06:12.26
6:12 min/km
56
3
41
50
88
Logan CUTFIELD
Logan CUTFIELD #88
Male Y08
00:17:42.27
00:17:42.27
17
(39)
Y08
17
00:04:55.09
Male
39
CER
10
34
5:54 min/km
00:06:12.59
6:12 min/km
60
17
43
00:05:14.92
5:14 min/km
49
16
36
00:06:14.76
6:14 min/km
57
16
42
47
444
Rowan FACEY
Rowan FACEY #444
Male Y08
00:17:26.54
00:17:26.54
15
(36)
Y08
15
00:04:39.36
Male
36
TWI
12
36
5:48 min/km
00:05:23.84
5:23 min/km
16
5
16
00:05:47.03
5:47 min/km
67
19
46
00:06:15.67
6:15 min/km
58
17
43
60
101
Irene OREILLY
Irene OREILLY #101
Female Y09
00:18:07.76
00:18:07.76
5
(16)
Y09
5
00:02:39.25
Female
16
CER
32
46
6:02 min/km
00:06:09.58
6:09 min/km
56
4
15
00:05:40.55
5:40 min/km
60
5
17
00:06:17.63
6:17 min/km
59
6
16
70
449
Gareth MCNALLY
Gareth MCNALLY #449
Male Y08
00:18:55.46
00:18:55.46
19
(46)
Y08
19
00:06:08.28
Male
46
TWI
9
32
6:18 min/km
00:06:42.66
6:42 min/km
83
20
51
00:05:54.53
5:54 min/km
71
20
47
00:06:18.27
6:18 min/km
60
18
44
67
355
Abbygale TIRANT
Abbygale TIRANT #355
Female Y10
00:18:38.37
00:18:38.37
4
(22)
Y10
4
00:01:48.40
Female
22
SYD
34
47
6:12 min/km
00:06:26.03
6:26 min/km
66
4
21
00:05:53.53
5:53 min/km
70
4
24
00:06:18.79
6:18 min/km
61
2
17
62
110
Georgia JANSEN
Georgia JANSEN #110
Female Y10
00:18:11.97
00:18:11.97
3
(18)
Y10
3
00:01:22.01
Female
18
CER
34
48
6:03 min/km
00:06:06.66
6:06 min/km
53
3
13
00:05:46.25
5:46 min/km
65
3
21
00:06:19.05
6:19 min/km
62
3
18
71
87
Mitchell BRIGGS
Mitchell BRIGGS #87
Male Y08
00:18:57.78
00:18:57.78
20
(47)
Y08
20
00:06:10.60
Male
47
CER
8
31
6:19 min/km
00:06:56.46
6:56 min/km
87
22
54
00:05:42.11
5:42 min/km
63
18
44
00:06:19.21
6:19 min/km
63
19
45
68
461
Charlee JORY
Charlee JORY #461
Female Y09
00:18:40.83
00:18:40.83
7
(23)
Y09
7
00:03:12.31
Female
23
TWI
22
44
6:13 min/km
00:06:33.66
6:33 min/km
76
8
27
00:05:47.14
5:47 min/km
68
7
22
00:06:20.02
6:20 min/km
64
7
19
53
333
Charles PARKMAN
Charles PARKMAN #333
Male Y08
00:17:48.79
00:17:48.79
18
(41)
Y08
18
00:05:01.61
Male
41
SYD
11
33
5:56 min/km
00:06:05.66
6:05 min/km
50
14
40
00:05:22.86
5:22 min/km
55
17
41
00:06:20.26
6:20 min/km
65
20
46
63
465
Leo CARCHRIE
Leo CARCHRIE #465
Male Y10
00:18:18.78
00:18:18.78
4
(45)
Y10
4
00:06:19.22
Male
45
TWI
30
47
6:06 min/km
00:06:05.42
6:05 min/km
49
4
39
00:05:46.99
5:46 min/km
66
4
45
00:06:26.37
6:26 min/km
66
4
47
66
450
Erne POTGIETER
Erne POTGIETER #450
Female Y08
00:18:31.40
00:18:31.40
4
(21)
Y08
4
00:01:58.88
Female
21
TWI
28
47
6:10 min/km
00:06:20.91
6:20 min/km
64
3
19
00:05:43.75
5:43 min/km
64
4
20
00:06:26.73
6:26 min/km
67
3
20
103
229
Riley HEYWORTH
Riley HEYWORTH #229
Male Y10
00:21:25.29
00:21:25.29
5
(60)
Y10
5
00:09:25.72
Male
60
EGLI
33
46
7:08 min/km
00:07:52.16
7:52 min/km
119
5
66
00:07:05.45
7:05 min/km
113
5
64
00:06:27.67
6:27 min/km
68
5
48
64
312
Charnay DUNE
Charnay DUNE #312
Female Y07
00:18:25.70
00:18:25.70
8
(19)
Y07
8
00:02:42.67
Female
19
SYD
25
43
6:08 min/km
00:06:15.66
6:15 min/km
62
7
18
00:05:40.97
5:40 min/km
62
8
19
00:06:29.07
6:29 min/km
69
8
21
73
454
Rhys TERRY
Rhys TERRY #454
Male Y08
00:19:04.03
00:19:04.03
21
(49)
Y08
21
00:06:16.85
Male
49
TWI
6
30
6:21 min/km
00:06:28.04
6:28 min/km
69
19
47
00:06:06.08
6:06 min/km
78
21
51
00:06:29.91
6:29 min/km
70
21
49
57
329
Sally JEPSON
Sally JEPSON #329
Female Y08
00:17:56.80
00:17:56.80
3
(14)
Y08
3
00:01:24.29
Female
14
SYD
37
48
5:58 min/km
00:06:06.11
6:06 min/km
52
1
12
00:05:18.80
5:18 min/km
52
3
14
00:06:31.89
6:31 min/km
71
4
22
79
440
Rohan TOOMER
Rohan TOOMER #440
Male Y07
00:19:47.07
00:19:47.07
17
(51)
Y07
17
00:06:48.87
Male
51
TWI
10
34
6:35 min/km
00:07:03.97
7:03 min/km
89
19
56
00:06:05.04
6:05 min/km
77
17
50
00:06:38.06
6:38 min/km
72
16
50
74
310
Abhiraj DEOL
Abhiraj DEOL #310
Male Y07
00:19:14.68
00:19:14.68
16
(50)
Y07
16
00:06:16.48
Male
50
SYD
14
35
6:24 min/km
00:06:35.75
6:35 min/km
79
17
50
00:05:58.37
5:58 min/km
72
15
48
00:06:40.56
6:40 min/km
73
17
51
80
76
Sebastian LOVE
Sebastian LOVE #76
Male Y07
00:19:48.29
00:19:48.29
18
(52)
Y07
18
00:06:50.09
Male
52
CER
9
33
6:36 min/km
00:07:03.77
7:03 min/km
88
18
55
00:06:02.67
6:02 min/km
75
16
49
00:06:41.84
6:41 min/km
74
18
52
55
108
Trinity Rose DELLA BOSCA
Trinity Rose DELLA BOSCA #108
Female Y10
00:17:53.14
00:17:53.14
2
(13)
Y10
2
00:01:03.18
Female
13
CER
36
49
5:57 min/km
00:06:04.41
6:04 min/km
48
1
10
00:05:04.88
5:04 min/km
44
2
11
00:06:43.85
6:43 min/km
75
4
23
99
65
Ruby AITKEN
Ruby AITKEN #65
Female Y07
00:20:57.27
00:20:57.27
16
(40)
Y07
16
00:05:14.24
Female
40
CER
12
35
6:59 min/km
00:07:17.66
7:17 min/km
98
17
42
00:06:55.50
6:55 min/km
109
20
48
00:06:44.10
6:44 min/km
76
9
24
85
68
Alex DUNNETT
Alex DUNNETT #68
Female Y07
00:20:13.91
00:20:13.91
13
(31)
Y07
13
00:04:30.88
Female
31
CER
15
38
6:44 min/km
00:07:06.66
7:06 min/km
95
16
39
00:06:22.12
6:22 min/km
90
13
34
00:06:45.12
6:45 min/km
77
10
25
93
425
Haydn BOYES
Haydn BOYES #425
Male Y07
00:20:38.79
00:20:38.79
21
(57)
Y07
21
00:07:40.59
Male
57
TWI
7
30
6:52 min/km
00:07:26.31
7:26 min/km
103
21
58
00:06:26.14
6:26 min/km
93
23
58
00:06:46.33
6:46 min/km
78
19
53
69
342
Olivia HOLMES
Olivia HOLMES #342
Female Y09
00:18:54.76
00:18:54.76
8
(24)
Y09
8
00:03:26.25
Female
24
SYD
26
43
6:18 min/km
00:06:33.14
6:33 min/km
74
7
25
00:05:35.02
5:35 min/km
58
4
15
00:06:46.60
6:46 min/km
79
8
26
75
82
Claire SMITH
Claire SMITH #82
Female Y07
00:19:24.85
00:19:24.85
9
(25)
Y07
9
00:03:41.82
Female
25
CER
23
42
6:28 min/km
00:06:34.15
6:34 min/km
77
13
28
00:05:59.63
5:59 min/km
73
10
25
00:06:51.06
6:51 min/km
80
11
27
84
99
Maxim MCNEELA
Maxim MCNEELA #99
Male Y09
00:20:09.97
00:20:09.97
10
(54)
Y09
10
00:08:11.49
Male
54
CER
20
41
6:43 min/km
00:06:19.09
6:19 min/km
63
10
45
00:06:59.27
6:59 min/km
111
11
62
00:06:51.61
6:51 min/km
81
9
54
72
462
Jacob MCCARTAN
Jacob MCCARTAN #462
Male Y09
00:18:58.03
00:18:58.03
9
(48)
Y09
9
00:06:59.55
Male
48
TWI
17
42
6:19 min/km
00:06:49.93
6:49 min/km
86
11
53
00:05:16.37
5:16 min/km
50
8
37
00:06:51.73
6:51 min/km
82
10
55
81
337
Callum WRIGHT
Callum WRIGHT #337
Male Y08
00:20:02.20
00:20:02.20
22
(53)
Y08
22
00:07:15.02
Male
53
SYD
7
29
6:40 min/km
00:06:43.41
6:43 min/km
84
21
52
00:06:27.00
6:27 min/km
94
22
59
00:06:51.78
6:51 min/km
83
22
56
90
319
Lochlan MITCHELL
Lochlan MITCHELL #319
Male Y07
00:20:34.90
00:20:34.90
19
(55)
Y07
19
00:07:36.70
Male
55
SYD
10
32
6:51 min/km
00:07:20.64
7:20 min/km
101
20
57
00:06:22.30
6:22 min/km
91
22
57
00:06:51.96
6:51 min/km
84
20
57
76
69
Ella-Rose GARNER
Ella-Rose GARNER #69
Female Y07
00:19:27.28
00:19:27.28
10
(26)
Y07
10
00:03:44.25
Female
26
CER
19
41
6:29 min/km
00:06:32.41
6:32 min/km
71
10
23
00:06:01.98
6:01 min/km
74
11
26
00:06:52.88
6:52 min/km
85
12
28
91
426
Logan CAMPBELL
Logan CAMPBELL #426
Male Y07
00:20:38.39
00:20:38.39
20
(56)
Y07
20
00:07:40.19
Male
56
TWI
8
31
6:52 min/km
00:07:29.76
7:29 min/km
107
24
61
00:06:15.16
6:15 min/km
83
20
55
00:06:53.47
6:53 min/km
86
21
58
78
209
Isabelle READ
Isabelle READ #209
Female Y08
00:19:42.01
00:19:42.01
5
(28)
Y08
5
00:03:09.50
Female
28
EGLI
32
46
6:34 min/km
00:06:41.66
6:41 min/km
81
4
31
00:06:04.91
6:04 min/km
76
5
27
00:06:55.44
6:55 min/km
87
5
29
101
307
Chloe COETZEE
Chloe COETZEE #307
Female Y07
00:21:00.52
00:21:00.52
18
(42)
Y07
18
00:05:17.49
Female
42
SYD
12
33
7:00 min/km
00:07:19.79
7:19 min/km
100
19
44
00:06:38.88
6:38 min/km
101
16
42
00:07:01.85
7:01 min/km
88
13
30
77
441
Hayley WADDINGTON
Hayley WADDINGTON #441
Female Y07
00:19:33.63
00:19:33.63
11
(27)
Y07
11
00:03:50.60
Female
27
TWI
16
40
6:31 min/km
00:06:38.80
6:38 min/km
80
14
30
00:05:52.95
5:52 min/km
69
9
23
00:07:01.87
7:01 min/km
89
14
31
87
182
Ella ALKER
Ella ALKER #182
Female Y07
00:20:29.26
00:20:29.26
15
(33)
Y07
15
00:04:46.23
Female
33
EGLI
14
36
6:49 min/km
00:06:32.52
6:32 min/km
72
11
24
00:06:54.84
6:54 min/km
108
19
47
00:07:01.89
7:01 min/km
90
15
32
100
306
Holly CLEMENTS-JEWERY
Holly CLEMENTS-JEWERY #306
Female Y07
00:21:00.36
00:21:00.36
17
(41)
Y07
17
00:05:17.33
Female
41
SYD
13
34
7:00 min/km
00:07:19.58
7:19 min/km
99
18
43
00:06:37.62
6:37 min/km
100
15
41
00:07:03.15
7:03 min/km
91
16
33
97
316
Kai MALVENAN
Kai MALVENAN #316
Male Y07
00:20:49.23
00:20:49.23
22
(58)
Y07
22
00:07:51.03
Male
58
SYD
8
29
6:56 min/km
00:07:28.94
7:28 min/km
105
22
59
00:06:15.21
6:15 min/km
84
21
56
00:07:05.07
7:05 min/km
92
22
59
98
322
Archie SPINKS
Archie SPINKS #322
Male Y07
00:20:49.23
00:20:49.23
23
(59)
Y07
23
00:07:51.03
Male
59
SYD
5
28
6:56 min/km
00:07:29.36
7:29 min/km
106
23
60
00:06:14.30
6:14 min/km
82
19
54
00:07:05.56
7:05 min/km
93
23
60
104
183
Ashley BEAN
Ashley BEAN #183
Male Y07
00:21:29.54
00:21:29.54
24
(61)
Y07
24
00:08:31.34
Male
61
EGLI
6
27
7:09 min/km
00:07:39.92
7:39 min/km
110
25
62
00:06:43.49
6:43 min/km
103
24
60
00:07:06.12
7:06 min/km
94
24
61
86
192
Gypsy GOSZTYLA
Gypsy GOSZTYLA #192
Female Y07
00:20:28.77
00:20:28.77
14
(32)
Y07
14
00:04:45.74
Female
32
EGLI
16
37
6:49 min/km
00:06:33.33
6:33 min/km
75
12
26
00:06:48.14
6:48 min/km
105
17
44
00:07:07.28
7:07 min/km
95
17
34
88
212
Tongxin SYCAMORE
Tongxin SYCAMORE #212
Female Y08
00:20:31.28
00:20:31.28
7
(34)
Y08
7
00:03:58.76
Female
34
EGLI
28
44
6:50 min/km
00:07:05.60
7:05 min/km
92
7
36
00:06:18.11
6:18 min/km
87
9
31
00:07:07.57
7:07 min/km
96
6
35
95
334
Eden PIETERSEN
Eden PIETERSEN #334
Female Y08
00:20:41.72
00:20:41.72
10
(38)
Y08
10
00:04:09.21
Female
38
SYD
23
41
6:53 min/km
00:07:06.40
7:06 min/km
94
9
38
00:06:27.67
6:27 min/km
95
11
36
00:07:07.65
7:07 min/km
97
7
36
82
206
Indianna MONTGOMERY
Indianna MONTGOMERY #206
Female Y08
00:20:04.71
00:20:04.71
6
(29)
Y08
6
00:03:32.20
Female
29
EGLI
30
45
6:41 min/km
00:06:43.46
6:43 min/km
85
5
33
00:06:13.46
6:13 min/km
80
6
28
00:07:07.79
7:07 min/km
98
8
37
83
309
Jessica DENTON
Jessica DENTON #309
Female Y07
00:20:06.27
00:20:06.27
12
(30)
Y07
12
00:04:23.24
Female
30
SYD
18
39
6:42 min/km
00:06:27.64
6:27 min/km
68
9
22
00:06:30.72
6:30 min/km
96
14
37
00:07:07.90
7:07 min/km
99
18
38
106
313
Michael EVANS
Michael EVANS #313
Male Y07
00:21:35.50
00:21:35.50
25
(62)
Y07
25
00:08:37.30
Male
62
SYD
4
26
7:11 min/km
00:07:41.66
7:41 min/km
113
26
63
00:06:45.73
6:45 min/km
104
25
61
00:07:08.11
7:08 min/km
100
25
62
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (197 items)