St James' Anglican School Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3-4
Year 5-6
Senior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (98 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
61
376
Mako ELEY
Mako ELEY #376
Male Y03
00:14:58.01
00:14:58.01
22
(35)
Y03
22
00:06:19.43
Male
35
TWI
5
29
7:29 min/km
00:06:28.49
6:28 min/km
46
20
32
00:08:29.52
8:29 min/km
64
22
36
67
379
Brodie HUGHES
Brodie HUGHES #379
Male Y03
00:16:27.89
00:16:27.89
23
(38)
Y03
23
00:07:49.31
Male
38
TWI
4
28
8:13 min/km
00:07:28.65
7:28 min/km
62
22
36
00:08:59.24
8:59 min/km
73
25
39
72
380
Arsham JANAMI
Arsham JANAMI #380
Male Y03
00:17:04.92
00:17:04.92
24
(39)
Y03
24
00:08:26.34
Male
39
TWI
3
27
8:32 min/km
00:08:13.16
8:13 min/km
77
25
40
00:08:51.76
8:51 min/km
67
24
38
75
383
Noah PARKER
Noah PARKER #383
Male Y03
00:17:15.54
00:17:15.54
25
(40)
Y03
25
00:08:36.96
Male
40
TWI
2
26
8:37 min/km
00:08:36.40
8:36 min/km
81
26
41
00:08:39.13
8:39 min/km
66
23
37
79
141
Lucas LARGE
Lucas LARGE #141
Male Y03
00:18:00.11
00:18:00.11
26
(41)
Y03
26
00:09:21.53
Male
41
EGLI
2
25
9:00 min/km
00:08:07.66
8:07 min/km
74
24
39
00:09:52.44
9:52 min/km
82
28
43
80
374
Blayke BARCLAY
Blayke BARCLAY #374
Male Y03
00:18:09.96
00:18:09.96
27
(42)
Y03
27
00:09:31.38
Male
42
TWI
1
24
9:04 min/km
00:08:38.40
8:38 min/km
82
27
42
00:09:31.55
9:31 min/km
80
27
42
81
262
Lincoln MOORE
Lincoln MOORE #262
Male Y03
00:18:21.21
00:18:21.21
28
(43)
Y03
28
00:09:42.63
Male
43
SYD
1
23
9:10 min/km
00:09:06.14
9:06 min/km
87
28
43
00:09:15.07
9:15 min/km
76
26
41
90
142
Adam LEACH
Adam LEACH #142
Male Y03
00:22:41.44
00:22:41.44
29
(45)
Y03
29
00:14:02.86
Male
45
EGLI
1
22
11:20 min/km
00:10:50.65
10:50 min/km
90
29
45
00:11:50.78
11:50 min/km
90
29
45
24
Chase SEALY
Chase SEALY #24
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
CER
0
144
Richard NKOSI
Richard NKOSI #144
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
EGLI
0
3
396
Grace TOMAZIN
Grace TOMAZIN #396
Female Y04
00:09:14.37
00:09:14.37
1
(1)
Y04
1
Female
1
TWI
23
50
4:37 min/km
00:04:31.80
4:31 min/km
6
1
1
00:04:42.57
4:42 min/km
3
1
1
12
29
Claire BROWN
Claire BROWN #29
Female Y04
00:10:34.17
00:10:34.17
2
(2)
Y04
2
00:01:19.80
Female
2
CER
21
49
5:17 min/km
00:05:06.27
5:06 min/km
17
2
4
00:05:27.90
5:27 min/km
11
2
2
14
32
Nevaeh MCFARLANE
Nevaeh MCFARLANE #32
Female Y04
00:10:50.12
00:10:50.12
3
(4)
Y04
3
00:01:35.74
Female
4
CER
17
48
5:25 min/km
00:05:18.40
5:18 min/km
21
3
6
00:05:31.71
5:31 min/km
13
3
3
28
151
Madison ECKERT
Madison ECKERT #151
Female Y04
00:12:10.15
00:12:10.15
4
(9)
Y04
4
00:02:55.77
Female
9
EGLI
18
47
6:05 min/km
00:05:47.15
5:47 min/km
33
4
11
00:06:23.00
6:22 min/km
26
4
9
49
395
Jasmine TAYLOR
Jasmine TAYLOR #395
Female Y04
00:13:51.85
00:13:51.85
5
(17)
Y04
5
00:04:37.48
Female
17
TWI
20
46
6:55 min/km
00:06:35.39
6:35 min/km
50
6
16
00:07:16.46
7:16 min/km
50
5
20
50
267
Jaycie BATHERN
Jaycie BATHERN #267
Female Y04
00:13:53.90
00:13:53.90
6
(18)
Y04
6
00:04:39.52
Female
18
SYD
22
45
6:56 min/km
00:06:34.38
6:34 min/km
48
5
15
00:07:19.52
7:19 min/km
51
6
21
54
35
Kaitlyn MORTIMORE
Kaitlyn MORTIMORE #35
Female Y04
00:14:14.48
00:14:14.48
7
(21)
Y04
7
00:05:00.10
Female
21
CER
12
44
7:07 min/km
00:06:46.55
6:46 min/km
56
8
21
00:07:27.92
7:27 min/km
56
8
23
55
153
Indiana LAWNICZAK
Indiana LAWNICZAK #153
Female Y04
00:14:15.32
00:14:15.32
8
(22)
Y04
8
00:05:00.94
Female
22
EGLI
14
43
7:07 min/km
00:06:48.57
6:48 min/km
58
10
23
00:07:26.74
7:26 min/km
53
7
22
56
269
Chantay DUNE
Chantay DUNE #269
Female Y04
00:14:22.48
00:14:22.48
9
(23)
Y04
9
00:05:08.10
Female
23
SYD
18
42
7:11 min/km
00:06:46.75
6:46 min/km
57
9
22
00:07:35.73
7:35 min/km
58
9
25
62
392
Sascha HIGGINSON
Sascha HIGGINSON #392
Female Y04
00:15:50.99
00:15:50.99
10
(27)
Y04
10
00:06:36.61
Female
27
TWI
17
41
7:55 min/km
00:06:43.65
6:43 min/km
55
7
20
00:09:07.33
9:07 min/km
74
13
35
70
154
Aylah MCINTYRE
Aylah MCINTYRE #154
Female Y04
00:16:40.96
00:16:40.96
11
(32)
Y04
11
00:07:26.58
Female
32
EGLI
11
40
8:20 min/km
00:08:10.53
8:10 min/km
76
15
37
00:08:30.42
8:30 min/km
65
10
29
71
397
Taylah WESTON
Taylah WESTON #397
Female Y04
00:16:50.38
00:16:50.38
12
(33)
Y04
12
00:07:36.00
Female
33
TWI
16
39
8:25 min/km
00:07:54.90
7:54 min/km
69
12
31
00:08:55.47
8:55 min/km
69
11
31
73
394
Sophie SHEPPARD
Sophie SHEPPARD #394
Female Y04
00:17:05.23
00:17:05.23
13
(34)
Y04
13
00:07:50.86
Female
34
TWI
13
38
8:32 min/km
00:08:09.15
8:09 min/km
75
14
36
00:08:56.08
8:56 min/km
70
12
32
74
272
Deborah LAU
Deborah LAU #272
Female Y04
00:17:11.66
00:17:11.66
14
(35)
Y04
14
00:07:57.28
Female
35
SYD
11
37
8:35 min/km
00:07:54.11
7:54 min/km
68
11
30
00:09:17.54
9:17 min/km
77
14
36
78
273
Hannah MASHIRI
Hannah MASHIRI #273
Female Y04
00:17:31.98
00:17:31.98
15
(38)
Y04
15
00:08:17.61
Female
38
SYD
9
36
8:45 min/km
00:08:02.15
8:02 min/km
72
13
34
00:09:29.83
9:29 min/km
79
15
38
82
34
Khenya MOORE
Khenya MOORE #34
Female Y04
00:18:31.99
00:18:31.99
16
(39)
Y04
16
00:09:17.61
Female
39
CER
5
35
9:15 min/km
00:08:13.77
8:13 min/km
78
16
38
00:10:18.21
10:18 min/km
88
17
45
83
270
Ava EVANS
Ava EVANS #270
Female Y04
00:18:35.49
00:18:35.49
17
(40)
Y04
17
00:09:21.11
Female
40
SYD
7
34
9:17 min/km
00:08:18.66
8:18 min/km
79
17
39
00:10:16.83
10:16 min/km
87
16
44
155
Andi MORRIS
Andi MORRIS #155
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
EGLI
0
148
Ashlee ALLEN
Ashlee ALLEN #148
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
EGLI
0
389
Bridgette BRENNAN
Bridgette BRENNAN #389
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
TWI
0
1
276
Charlie STAY
Charlie STAY #276
Male Y04
00:08:31.61
00:08:31.61
1
(1)
Y04
1
Male
1
SYD
25
50
4:15 min/km
00:04:19.62
4:19 min/km
1
1
1
00:04:11.99
4:11 min/km
1
1
1
4
33
Saul MONGER
Saul MONGER #33
Male Y04
00:09:20.50
00:09:20.50
2
(3)
Y04
2
00:00:48.88
Male
3
CER
19
49
4:40 min/km
00:04:31.65
4:31 min/km
5
2
5
00:04:48.85
4:48 min/km
4
2
3
8
275
Aiden RUSS
Aiden RUSS #275
Male Y04
00:09:34.59
00:09:34.59
3
(7)
Y04
3
00:01:02.97
Male
7
SYD
24
48
4:47 min/km
00:04:41.53
4:41 min/km
8
3
7
00:04:53.05
4:53 min/km
6
3
5
9
390
Miller CONNER
Miller CONNER #390
Male Y04
00:10:02.83
00:10:02.83
4
(8)
Y04
4
00:01:31.22
Male
8
TWI
21
47
5:01 min/km
00:04:47.62
4:47 min/km
10
4
9
00:05:15.21
5:15 min/km
9
4
8
21
28
Tyson BENNETT
Tyson BENNETT #28
Male Y04
00:11:37.24
00:11:37.24
5
(14)
Y04
5
00:03:05.62
Male
14
CER
15
46
5:48 min/km
00:05:30.15
5:30 min/km
24
7
17
00:06:07.08
6:07 min/km
20
5
14
22
152
Charlie HOUSTON
Charlie HOUSTON #152
Male Y04
00:11:37.24
00:11:37.24
6
(15)
Y04
6
00:03:05.62
Male
15
EGLI
15
45
5:48 min/km
00:05:04.86
5:04 min/km
15
5
12
00:06:32.37
6:32 min/km
28
9
19
23
268
Makai DA SILVA
Makai DA SILVA #268
Male Y04
00:11:41.90
00:11:41.90
7
(16)
Y04
7
00:03:10.28
Male
16
SYD
21
44
5:50 min/km
00:05:21.90
5:21 min/km
22
6
16
00:06:19.99
6:19 min/km
24
7
16
25
393
Riley PALFREY
Riley PALFREY #393
Male Y04
00:12:00.14
00:12:00.14
8
(17)
Y04
8
00:03:28.52
Male
17
TWI
18
43
6:00 min/km
00:05:40.36
5:40 min/km
31
9
22
00:06:19.78
6:19 min/km
23
6
15
27
156
Riley THOMPSON-DAVIES
Riley THOMPSON-DAVIES #156
Male Y04
00:12:09.73
00:12:09.73
9
(19)
Y04
9
00:03:38.12
Male
19
EGLI
13
42
6:04 min/km
00:05:48.28
5:48 min/km
34
10
23
00:06:21.45
6:21 min/km
25
8
17
36
150
Jude BRYANT
Jude BRYANT #150
Male Y04
00:12:42.48
00:12:42.48
10
(23)
Y04
10
00:04:10.86
Male
23
EGLI
12
41
6:21 min/km
00:05:30.91
5:30 min/km
25
8
18
00:07:11.56
7:11 min/km
46
13
29
38
30
Wyatt DENISON
Wyatt DENISON #30
Male Y04
00:12:46.36
00:12:46.36
11
(24)
Y04
11
00:04:14.75
Male
24
CER
9
40
6:23 min/km
00:06:02.29
6:02 min/km
39
11
26
00:06:44.07
6:44 min/km
37
10
22
41
274
Makuakai PASILI
Makuakai PASILI #274
Male Y04
00:12:57.85
00:12:57.85
12
(27)
Y04
12
00:04:26.24
Male
27
SYD
13
39
6:28 min/km
00:06:08.65
6:08 min/km
42
12
28
00:06:49.20
6:49 min/km
39
11
23
47
391
Ethan EVEREST-SAMWAYS
Ethan EVEREST-SAMWAYS #391
Male Y04
00:13:33.19
00:13:33.19
13
(31)
Y04
13
00:05:01.57
Male
31
TWI
11
38
6:46 min/km
00:06:29.30
6:29 min/km
47
13
33
00:07:03.88
7:03 min/km
44
12
27
63
149
Ethan BOSCH
Ethan BOSCH #149
Male Y04
00:15:52.66
00:15:52.66
14
(36)
Y04
14
00:07:21.04
Male
36
EGLI
9
37
7:56 min/km
00:06:40.65
6:40 min/km
53
14
35
00:09:12.00
9:12 min/km
75
15
40
64
36
Easwaranlingam RAJALINGAM
Easwaranlingam RAJALINGAM #36
Male Y04
00:15:58.18
00:15:58.18
15
(37)
Y04
15
00:07:26.57
Male
37
CER
8
36
7:59 min/km
00:07:30.15
7:30 min/km
63
15
37
00:08:28.03
8:28 min/km
63
14
35
89
31
Tawananyasha MAHACHI
Tawananyasha MAHACHI #31
Male Y04
00:21:18.49
00:21:18.49
16
(44)
Y04
16
00:12:46.87
Male
44
CER
6
35
10:39 min/km
00:10:18.17
10:18 min/km
88
16
44
00:11:00.31
11:00 min/km
89
16
44
277
Riley-Jay WILLIAMSON
Riley-Jay WILLIAMSON #277
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
SYD
0
271
Max HALLISSEY
Max HALLISSEY #271
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
SYD
0
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (98 items)