John XXIII College Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (77 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
17
403
Max WILLSON
Max WILLSON #403
Male Y09
00:15:47.19
00:15:47.19
1
(17)
Y09
1
Male
17
Campion
4
3:56 min/km
00:09:52.93
4:56 min/km
24
1
00:05:54.26
2:57 min/km
11
1
28
521
Mark BAUERSACHS
Mark BAUERSACHS #521
Male Y09
00:16:25.14
00:16:25.14
2
(28)
Y09
2
00:00:37.94
Male
28
Ward
4
4:06 min/km
00:10:06.93
5:03 min/km
35
5
00:06:18.20
3:09 min/km
25
2
32
533
Ronan O'DONNELL
Ronan O'DONNELL #533
Male Y09
00:16:29.95
00:16:29.95
3
(32)
Y09
3
00:00:42.75
Male
32
Ward
5
4:07 min/km
00:09:56.98
4:58 min/km
27
2
00:06:32.97
3:16 min/km
47
7
34
482
Anthony NEDELKOS
Anthony NEDELKOS #482
Male Y09
00:16:31.23
00:16:31.23
4
(34)
Y09
4
00:00:44.03
Male
34
Loyola
4
4:07 min/km
00:10:06.32
5:03 min/km
33
3
00:06:24.91
3:12 min/km
33
3
38
443
Joel GARCES
Joel GARCES #443
Male Y09
00:16:40.48
00:16:40.48
5
(38)
Y09
5
00:00:53.29
Male
38
Loreto
7
4:10 min/km
00:10:06.73
5:03 min/km
34
4
00:06:33.75
3:16 min/km
48
8
44
548
Thomas WILLIAMS
Thomas WILLIAMS #548
Male Y09
00:16:52.33
00:16:52.33
6
(44)
Y09
6
00:01:05.13
Male
44
Ward
8
4:13 min/km
00:10:25.55
5:12 min/km
59
12
00:06:26.78
3:13 min/km
35
4
46
468
Chandev DUNUWILLE
Chandev DUNUWILLE #468
Male Y09
00:16:53.44
00:16:53.44
7
(46)
Y09
7
00:01:06.25
Male
46
Loyola
8
4:13 min/km
00:10:25.30
5:12 min/km
58
11
00:06:28.14
3:14 min/km
37
5
48
495
Lachlan FULLER
Lachlan FULLER #495
Male Y09
00:16:56.63
00:16:56.63
8
(48)
Y09
8
00:01:09.43
Male
48
St. Louis
6
4:14 min/km
00:10:07.94
5:03 min/km
36
6
00:06:48.68
3:24 min/km
70
11
49
386
Zachary DEWAR
Zachary DEWAR #386
Male Y09
00:16:58.20
00:16:58.20
9
(49)
Y09
9
00:01:11.00
Male
49
Campion
10
4:14 min/km
00:10:21.79
5:10 min/km
54
9
00:06:36.41
3:18 min/km
51
9
56
491
Rory BETTS
Rory BETTS #491
Male Y09
00:17:10.69
00:17:10.69
10
(56)
Y09
10
00:01:23.50
Male
56
St. Louis
9
4:17 min/km
00:10:20.76
5:10 min/km
52
8
00:06:49.93
3:24 min/km
73
12
65
525
Joshua HOWARD
Joshua HOWARD #525
Male Y09
00:17:25.63
00:17:25.63
11
(65)
Y09
11
00:01:38.43
Male
65
Ward
11
4:21 min/km
00:10:54.88
5:27 min/km
90
14
00:06:30.75
3:15 min/km
42
6
70
449
Harrison LUCAS
Harrison LUCAS #449
Male Y09
00:17:35.95
00:17:35.95
12
(70)
Y09
12
00:01:48.75
Male
70
Loreto
13
4:23 min/km
00:10:18.80
5:09 min/km
49
7
00:07:17.15
3:38 min/km
122
20
73
376
Kyle BLAKE
Kyle BLAKE #376
Male Y09
00:17:39.43
00:17:39.43
13
(73)
Y09
13
00:01:52.23
Male
73
Campion
15
4:24 min/km
00:10:25.22
5:12 min/km
57
10
00:07:14.21
3:37 min/km
116
18
85
440
Will EVERETT
Will EVERETT #440
Male Y09
00:17:59.53
00:17:59.53
14
(85)
Y09
14
00:02:12.33
Male
85
Loreto
17
4:29 min/km
00:10:44.29
5:22 min/km
75
13
00:07:15.24
3:37 min/km
118
19
87
499
James KIRWAN
James KIRWAN #499
Male Y09
00:17:59.87
00:17:59.87
15
(87)
Y09
15
00:02:12.68
Male
87
St. Louis
13
4:29 min/km
00:10:59.05
5:29 min/km
95
16
00:07:00.82
3:30 min/km
94
13
92
463
Hayden BISHOP
Hayden BISHOP #463
Male Y09
00:18:09.67
00:18:09.67
16
(92)
Y09
16
00:02:22.48
Male
92
Loyola
15
4:32 min/km
00:11:04.04
5:32 min/km
101
18
00:07:05.63
3:32 min/km
100
14
97
446
Patrick HURLEY
Patrick HURLEY #446
Male Y09
00:18:18.80
00:18:18.80
17
(97)
Y09
17
00:02:31.61
Male
97
Loreto
18
4:34 min/km
00:11:12.98
5:36 min/km
106
19
00:07:05.82
3:32 min/km
101
15
103
390
Jacob GRIFFITHS
Jacob GRIFFITHS #390
Male Y09
00:18:29.58
00:18:29.58
18
(103)
Y09
18
00:02:42.38
Male
103
Campion
21
4:37 min/km
00:11:43.46
5:51 min/km
132
25
00:06:46.12
3:23 min/km
64
10
107
466
Euan COWIE
Euan COWIE #466
Male Y09
00:18:32.22
00:18:32.22
19
(107)
Y09
19
00:02:45.02
Male
107
Loyola
17
4:38 min/km
00:11:03.55
5:31 min/km
100
17
00:07:28.66
3:44 min/km
136
23
110
509
Kieran RAKICH
Kieran RAKICH #509
Male Y09
00:18:34.85
00:18:34.85
20
(110)
Y09
20
00:02:47.65
Male
110
St. Louis
16
4:38 min/km
00:11:23.75
5:41 min/km
116
21
00:07:11.09
3:35 min/km
110
16
125
406
Hugo CROUDACE
Hugo CROUDACE #406
Male Y09
00:19:03.65
00:19:03.65
21
(125)
Y09
21
00:03:16.46
Male
125
Koolyangarra
23
4:45 min/km
00:11:22.30
5:41 min/km
114
20
00:07:41.35
3:50 min/km
149
26
129
535
Jack ROBINSON
Jack ROBINSON #535
Male Y09
00:19:13.18
00:19:13.18
22
(129)
Y09
22
00:03:25.98
Male
129
Ward
18
4:48 min/km
00:11:53.01
5:56 min/km
143
27
00:07:20.17
3:40 min/km
128
21
130
546
Kevin WHISTON
Kevin WHISTON #546
Male Y09
00:19:16.63
00:19:16.63
23
(130)
Y09
23
00:03:29.44
Male
130
Ward
19
4:49 min/km
00:11:27.80
5:43 min/km
119
22
00:07:48.83
3:54 min/km
168
28
131
380
Jack CHAPMAN
Jack CHAPMAN #380
Male Y09
00:19:17.04
00:19:17.04
24
(131)
Y09
24
00:03:29.84
Male
131
Campion
23
4:49 min/km
00:11:39.60
5:49 min/km
128
23
00:07:37.44
3:48 min/km
145
25
136
457
Thomas STOKES
Thomas STOKES #457
Male Y09
00:19:23.70
00:19:23.70
25
(136)
Y09
25
00:03:36.50
Male
136
Loreto
25
4:50 min/km
00:11:41.55
5:50 min/km
130
24
00:07:42.14
3:51 min/km
150
27
148
417
Dominic KORN
Dominic KORN #417
Male Y09
00:19:38.20
00:19:38.20
26
(148)
Y09
26
00:03:51.01
Male
148
Koolyangarra
28
4:54 min/km
00:11:47.30
5:53 min/km
138
26
00:07:50.90
3:55 min/km
170
30
192
461
Joshua ZHOU
Joshua ZHOU #461
Male Y09
00:20:51.95
00:20:51.95
27
(192)
Y09
27
00:05:04.75
Male
192
Loreto
33
5:12 min/km
00:13:03.08
6:31 min/km
206
32
00:07:48.86
3:54 min/km
169
29
193
410
Corrado FRAULINI
Corrado FRAULINI #410
Male Y09
00:20:53.70
00:20:53.70
28
(193)
Y09
28
00:05:06.51
Male
193
Koolyangarra
39
5:13 min/km
00:13:01.04
6:30 min/km
203
31
00:07:52.66
3:56 min/km
172
31
195
469
James FLOYD
James FLOYD #469
Male Y09
00:20:53.99
00:20:53.99
29
(195)
Y09
29
00:05:06.79
Male
195
Loyola
30
5:13 min/km
00:10:57.51
5:28 min/km
91
15
00:09:56.48
4:58 min/km
337
52
199
493
John EXTEN
John EXTEN #493
Male Y09
00:20:55.42
00:20:55.42
30
(199)
Y09
30
00:05:08.23
Male
199
St. Louis
33
5:13 min/km
00:11:59.72
5:59 min/km
153
28
00:08:55.70
4:27 min/km
276
45
201
494
Benjamin FLETCHER
Benjamin FLETCHER #494
Male Y09
00:20:55.95
00:20:55.95
31
(201)
Y09
31
00:05:08.76
Male
201
St. Louis
34
5:13 min/km
00:12:02.31
6:01 min/km
157
29
00:08:53.64
4:26 min/km
272
44
204
437
Flynn DESMOND
Flynn DESMOND #437
Male Y09
00:21:09.42
00:21:09.42
32
(204)
Y09
32
00:05:22.23
Male
204
Loreto
36
5:17 min/km
00:12:38.30
6:19 min/km
187
30
00:08:31.12
4:15 min/km
231
37
207
433
Nicholas ARCHER
Nicholas ARCHER #433
Male Y09
00:21:16.70
00:21:16.70
33
(207)
Y09
33
00:05:29.50
Male
207
Loreto
37
5:19 min/km
00:13:08.55
6:34 min/km
213
33
00:08:08.14
4:04 min/km
201
33
214
524
William HART
William HART #524
Male Y09
00:21:28.45
00:21:28.45
34
(214)
Y09
34
00:05:41.25
Male
214
Ward
30
5:22 min/km
00:13:08.75
6:34 min/km
214
34
00:08:19.69
4:09 min/km
221
36
221
471
Lachlan HOCKINGS
Lachlan HOCKINGS #471
Male Y09
00:21:39.20
00:21:39.20
35
(221)
Y09
35
00:05:52.00
Male
221
Loyola
34
5:24 min/km
00:13:30.27
6:45 min/km
241
38
00:08:08.92
4:04 min/km
202
34
223
513
Xavier SMITH
Xavier SMITH #513
Male Y09
00:21:40.95
00:21:40.95
36
(223)
Y09
36
00:05:53.75
Male
223
St. Louis
36
5:25 min/km
00:13:29.06
6:44 min/km
239
37
00:08:11.88
4:05 min/km
207
35
224
431
Louis WILMOT
Louis WILMOT #431
Male Y09
00:21:50.60
00:21:50.60
37
(224)
Y09
37
00:06:03.41
Male
224
Koolyangarra
42
5:27 min/km
00:14:37.65
7:18 min/km
298
47
00:07:12.95
3:36 min/km
112
17
231
429
Campbell STRACHAN
Campbell STRACHAN #429
Male Y09
00:21:59.53
00:21:59.53
38
(231)
Y09
38
00:06:12.33
Male
231
Koolyangarra
43
5:29 min/km
00:13:13.01
6:36 min/km
221
35
00:08:46.52
4:23 min/km
261
42
238
382
Max CLARKE
Max CLARKE #382
Male Y09
00:22:05.81
00:22:05.81
39
(238)
Y09
39
00:06:18.61
Male
238
Campion
32
5:31 min/km
00:14:42.06
7:21 min/km
301
48
00:07:23.74
3:41 min/km
130
22
239
481
Thomas MORRISSEY
Thomas MORRISSEY #481
Male Y09
00:22:06.82
00:22:06.82
40
(239)
Y09
40
00:06:19.63
Male
239
Loyola
37
5:31 min/km
00:13:17.05
6:38 min/km
228
36
00:08:49.77
4:24 min/km
269
43
241
402
Curtis TODD
Curtis TODD #402
Male Y09
00:22:07.65
00:22:07.65
41
(241)
Y09
41
00:06:20.45
Male
241
Campion
33
5:31 min/km
00:13:33.71
6:46 min/km
251
40
00:08:33.93
4:16 min/km
236
38
244
532
Finn O'BRIEN
Finn O'BRIEN #532
Male Y09
00:22:11.70
00:22:11.70
42
(244)
Y09
42
00:06:24.50
Male
244
Ward
36
5:32 min/km
00:13:37.31
6:48 min/km
257
42
00:08:34.39
4:17 min/km
238
39
245
536
Zachary SKERRATT
Zachary SKERRATT #536
Male Y09
00:22:12.51
00:22:12.51
43
(245)
Y09
43
00:06:25.31
Male
245
Ward
37
5:33 min/km
00:13:31.32
6:45 min/km
244
39
00:08:41.19
4:20 min/km
249
40
252
378
Connor BREWER
Connor BREWER #378
Male Y09
00:22:20.57
00:22:20.57
44
(252)
Y09
44
00:06:33.38
Male
252
Campion
35
5:35 min/km
00:14:45.06
7:22 min/km
304
49
00:07:35.51
3:47 min/km
141
24
269
477
Owen LILLEYMAN
Owen LILLEYMAN #477
Male Y09
00:22:39.90
00:22:39.90
45
(269)
Y09
45
00:06:52.71
Male
269
Loyola
43
5:39 min/km
00:14:35.04
7:17 min/km
294
46
00:08:04.86
4:02 min/km
197
32
273
542
Kosta TRINGAS
Kosta TRINGAS #542
Male Y09
00:22:47.82
00:22:47.82
46
(273)
Y09
46
00:07:00.62
Male
273
Ward
41
5:41 min/km
00:14:01.75
7:00 min/km
282
45
00:08:46.07
4:23 min/km
257
41
274
389
Charles GRIFFITHS
Charles GRIFFITHS #389
Male Y09
00:22:47.95
00:22:47.95
47
(274)
Y09
47
00:07:00.75
Male
274
Campion
40
5:41 min/km
00:13:43.09
6:51 min/km
264
43
00:09:04.85
4:32 min/km
290
46
280
498
Adelio KILCULLEN
Adelio KILCULLEN #498
Male Y09
00:22:58.70
00:22:58.70
48
(280)
Y09
48
00:07:11.50
Male
280
St. Louis
43
5:44 min/km
00:13:36.77
6:48 min/km
256
41
00:09:21.92
4:40 min/km
306
47
289
391
Geoffrey HARRISON
Geoffrey HARRISON #391
Male Y09
00:23:31.01
00:23:31.01
49
(289)
Y09
49
00:07:43.82
Male
289
Campion
45
5:52 min/km
00:13:46.12
6:53 min/km
267
44
00:09:44.89
4:52 min/km
327
51
313
504
Hugh NEWTON
Hugh NEWTON #504
Male Y09
00:24:13.62
00:24:13.62
50
(313)
Y09
50
00:08:26.43
Male
313
St. Louis
51
6:03 min/km
00:14:45.99
7:22 min/km
305
50
00:09:27.63
4:43 min/km
314
49
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (77 items)