John XXIII College Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 5 of 12 (583 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
376
372
Joshua WILLIAMS
Joshua WILLIAMS #372
Male Y08
00:28:27.68
00:28:27.68
60
(376)
Y08
60
00:12:55.80
Male
376
Ward
63
7:06 min/km
00:17:50.67
8:55 min/km
389
62
00:10:37.01
5:18 min/km
363
55
73
376
Kyle BLAKE
Kyle BLAKE #376
Male Y09
00:17:39.43
00:17:39.43
13
(73)
Y09
13
00:01:52.23
Male
73
Campion
15
4:24 min/km
00:10:25.22
5:12 min/km
57
10
00:07:14.21
3:37 min/km
116
18
252
378
Connor BREWER
Connor BREWER #378
Male Y09
00:22:20.57
00:22:20.57
44
(252)
Y09
44
00:06:33.38
Male
252
Campion
35
5:35 min/km
00:14:45.06
7:22 min/km
304
49
00:07:35.51
3:47 min/km
141
24
131
380
Jack CHAPMAN
Jack CHAPMAN #380
Male Y09
00:19:17.04
00:19:17.04
24
(131)
Y09
24
00:03:29.84
Male
131
Campion
23
4:49 min/km
00:11:39.60
5:49 min/km
128
23
00:07:37.44
3:48 min/km
145
25
238
382
Max CLARKE
Max CLARKE #382
Male Y09
00:22:05.81
00:22:05.81
39
(238)
Y09
39
00:06:18.61
Male
238
Campion
32
5:31 min/km
00:14:42.06
7:21 min/km
301
48
00:07:23.74
3:41 min/km
130
22
49
386
Zachary DEWAR
Zachary DEWAR #386
Male Y09
00:16:58.20
00:16:58.20
9
(49)
Y09
9
00:01:11.00
Male
49
Campion
10
4:14 min/km
00:10:21.79
5:10 min/km
54
9
00:06:36.41
3:18 min/km
51
9
388
James GREEN
James GREEN #388
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
Campion
274
389
Charles GRIFFITHS
Charles GRIFFITHS #389
Male Y09
00:22:47.95
00:22:47.95
47
(274)
Y09
47
00:07:00.75
Male
274
Campion
40
5:41 min/km
00:13:43.09
6:51 min/km
264
43
00:09:04.85
4:32 min/km
290
46
103
390
Jacob GRIFFITHS
Jacob GRIFFITHS #390
Male Y09
00:18:29.58
00:18:29.58
18
(103)
Y09
18
00:02:42.38
Male
103
Campion
21
4:37 min/km
00:11:43.46
5:51 min/km
132
25
00:06:46.12
3:23 min/km
64
10
289
391
Geoffrey HARRISON
Geoffrey HARRISON #391
Male Y09
00:23:31.01
00:23:31.01
49
(289)
Y09
49
00:07:43.82
Male
289
Campion
45
5:52 min/km
00:13:46.12
6:53 min/km
267
44
00:09:44.89
4:52 min/km
327
51
371
399
Dominic RICHARDS
Dominic RICHARDS #399
Male Y09
00:27:56.41
00:27:56.41
58
(371)
Y09
58
00:12:09.21
Male
371
Campion
59
6:59 min/km
00:16:41.56
8:20 min/km
375
60
00:11:14.84
5:37 min/km
380
59
241
402
Curtis TODD
Curtis TODD #402
Male Y09
00:22:07.65
00:22:07.65
41
(241)
Y09
41
00:06:20.45
Male
241
Campion
33
5:31 min/km
00:13:33.71
6:46 min/km
251
40
00:08:33.93
4:16 min/km
236
38
17
403
Max WILLSON
Max WILLSON #403
Male Y09
00:15:47.19
00:15:47.19
1
(17)
Y09
1
Male
17
Campion
4
3:56 min/km
00:09:52.93
4:56 min/km
24
1
00:05:54.26
2:57 min/km
11
1
407
405
Kyle CHELVATHURAI
Kyle CHELVATHURAI #405
Male Y09
00:31:41.52
00:31:41.52
64
(407)
Y09
64
00:15:54.33
Male
407
Koolyangarra
65
7:55 min/km
00:18:58.81
9:29 min/km
412
64
00:12:42.71
6:21 min/km
406
63
125
406
Hugo CROUDACE
Hugo CROUDACE #406
Male Y09
00:19:03.65
00:19:03.65
21
(125)
Y09
21
00:03:16.46
Male
125
Koolyangarra
23
4:45 min/km
00:11:22.30
5:41 min/km
114
20
00:07:41.35
3:50 min/km
149
26
407
Xavier DILLON
Xavier DILLON #407
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
Koolyangarra
193
410
Corrado FRAULINI
Corrado FRAULINI #410
Male Y09
00:20:53.70
00:20:53.70
28
(193)
Y09
28
00:05:06.51
Male
193
Koolyangarra
39
5:13 min/km
00:13:01.04
6:30 min/km
203
31
00:07:52.66
3:56 min/km
172
31
412
Timothy GARDNER
Timothy GARDNER #412
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
Koolyangarra
415
Kyle JOYCE
Kyle JOYCE #415
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
Koolyangarra
148
417
Dominic KORN
Dominic KORN #417
Male Y09
00:19:38.20
00:19:38.20
26
(148)
Y09
26
00:03:51.01
Male
148
Koolyangarra
28
4:54 min/km
00:11:47.30
5:53 min/km
138
26
00:07:50.90
3:55 min/km
170
30
379
419
Thomas LINSTEN
Thomas LINSTEN #419
Male Y09
00:28:49.54
00:28:49.54
59
(379)
Y09
59
00:13:02.35
Male
379
Koolyangarra
63
7:12 min/km
00:16:35.31
8:17 min/km
370
55
00:12:14.23
6:07 min/km
397
62
421
Luca MATTHEWS
Luca MATTHEWS #421
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
Koolyangarra
422
Darcy O'MEARA
Darcy O'MEARA #422
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
Koolyangarra
327
428
Oliver STICKLAND
Oliver STICKLAND #428
Male Y09
00:24:45.45
00:24:45.45
52
(327)
Y09
52
00:08:58.25
Male
327
Koolyangarra
53
6:11 min/km
00:15:17.45
7:38 min/km
335
53
00:09:27.99
4:43 min/km
315
50
231
429
Campbell STRACHAN
Campbell STRACHAN #429
Male Y09
00:21:59.53
00:21:59.53
38
(231)
Y09
38
00:06:12.33
Male
231
Koolyangarra
43
5:29 min/km
00:13:13.01
6:36 min/km
221
35
00:08:46.52
4:23 min/km
261
42
224
431
Louis WILMOT
Louis WILMOT #431
Male Y09
00:21:50.60
00:21:50.60
37
(224)
Y09
37
00:06:03.41
Male
224
Koolyangarra
42
5:27 min/km
00:14:37.65
7:18 min/km
298
47
00:07:12.95
3:36 min/km
112
17
207
433
Nicholas ARCHER
Nicholas ARCHER #433
Male Y09
00:21:16.70
00:21:16.70
33
(207)
Y09
33
00:05:29.50
Male
207
Loreto
37
5:19 min/km
00:13:08.55
6:34 min/km
213
33
00:08:08.14
4:04 min/km
201
33
204
437
Flynn DESMOND
Flynn DESMOND #437
Male Y09
00:21:09.42
00:21:09.42
32
(204)
Y09
32
00:05:22.23
Male
204
Loreto
36
5:17 min/km
00:12:38.30
6:19 min/km
187
30
00:08:31.12
4:15 min/km
231
37
85
440
Will EVERETT
Will EVERETT #440
Male Y09
00:17:59.53
00:17:59.53
14
(85)
Y09
14
00:02:12.33
Male
85
Loreto
17
4:29 min/km
00:10:44.29
5:22 min/km
75
13
00:07:15.24
3:37 min/km
118
19
383
442
James FRY
James FRY #442
Male Y09
00:29:35.38
00:29:35.38
62
(383)
Y09
62
00:13:48.18
Male
383
Loreto
66
7:23 min/km
00:18:08.03
9:04 min/km
393
62
00:11:27.35
5:43 min/km
384
60
38
443
Joel GARCES
Joel GARCES #443
Male Y09
00:16:40.48
00:16:40.48
5
(38)
Y09
5
00:00:53.29
Male
38
Loreto
7
4:10 min/km
00:10:06.73
5:03 min/km
34
4
00:06:33.75
3:16 min/km
48
8
97
446
Patrick HURLEY
Patrick HURLEY #446
Male Y09
00:18:18.80
00:18:18.80
17
(97)
Y09
17
00:02:31.61
Male
97
Loreto
18
4:34 min/km
00:11:12.98
5:36 min/km
106
19
00:07:05.82
3:32 min/km
101
15
70
449
Harrison LUCAS
Harrison LUCAS #449
Male Y09
00:17:35.95
00:17:35.95
12
(70)
Y09
12
00:01:48.75
Male
70
Loreto
13
4:23 min/km
00:10:18.80
5:09 min/km
49
7
00:07:17.15
3:38 min/km
122
20
450
Oscar MARTELLA
Oscar MARTELLA #450
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
Loreto
382
456
Cooper SAMSON
Cooper SAMSON #456
Male Y09
00:29:34.56
00:29:34.56
61
(382)
Y09
61
00:13:47.37
Male
382
Loreto
65
7:23 min/km
00:18:33.18
9:16 min/km
396
63
00:11:01.38
5:30 min/km
376
58
136
457
Thomas STOKES
Thomas STOKES #457
Male Y09
00:19:23.70
00:19:23.70
25
(136)
Y09
25
00:03:36.50
Male
136
Loreto
25
4:50 min/km
00:11:41.55
5:50 min/km
130
24
00:07:42.14
3:51 min/km
150
27
441
458
James STOUT
James STOUT #458
Male Y09
00:35:15.56
00:35:15.56
66
(441)
Y09
66
00:19:28.36
Male
441
Loreto
80
8:48 min/km
00:19:33.47
9:46 min/km
417
66
00:15:42.08
7:51 min/km
446
66
192
461
Joshua ZHOU
Joshua ZHOU #461
Male Y09
00:20:51.95
00:20:51.95
27
(192)
Y09
27
00:05:04.75
Male
192
Loreto
33
5:12 min/km
00:13:03.08
6:31 min/km
206
32
00:07:48.86
3:54 min/km
169
29
328
462
Thomas BIDDLE
Thomas BIDDLE #462
Male Y09
00:24:55.43
00:24:55.43
53
(328)
Y09
53
00:09:08.23
Male
328
Loyola
52
6:13 min/km
00:14:55.54
7:27 min/km
313
51
00:09:59.88
4:59 min/km
339
53
92
463
Hayden BISHOP
Hayden BISHOP #463
Male Y09
00:18:09.67
00:18:09.67
16
(92)
Y09
16
00:02:22.48
Male
92
Loyola
15
4:32 min/km
00:11:04.04
5:32 min/km
101
18
00:07:05.63
3:32 min/km
100
14
324
465
Cormac CHAMBERLAIN
Cormac CHAMBERLAIN #465
Male Y09
00:24:41.71
00:24:41.71
51
(324)
Y09
51
00:08:54.51
Male
324
Loyola
51
6:10 min/km
00:15:16.85
7:38 min/km
334
52
00:09:24.86
4:42 min/km
309
48
107
466
Euan COWIE
Euan COWIE #466
Male Y09
00:18:32.22
00:18:32.22
19
(107)
Y09
19
00:02:45.02
Male
107
Loyola
17
4:38 min/km
00:11:03.55
5:31 min/km
100
17
00:07:28.66
3:44 min/km
136
23
46
468
Chandev DUNUWILLE
Chandev DUNUWILLE #468
Male Y09
00:16:53.44
00:16:53.44
7
(46)
Y09
7
00:01:06.25
Male
46
Loyola
8
4:13 min/km
00:10:25.30
5:12 min/km
58
11
00:06:28.14
3:14 min/km
37
5
195
469
James FLOYD
James FLOYD #469
Male Y09
00:20:53.99
00:20:53.99
29
(195)
Y09
29
00:05:06.79
Male
195
Loyola
30
5:13 min/km
00:10:57.51
5:28 min/km
91
15
00:09:56.48
4:58 min/km
337
52
221
471
Lachlan HOCKINGS
Lachlan HOCKINGS #471
Male Y09
00:21:39.20
00:21:39.20
35
(221)
Y09
35
00:05:52.00
Male
221
Loyola
34
5:24 min/km
00:13:30.27
6:45 min/km
241
38
00:08:08.92
4:04 min/km
202
34
269
477
Owen LILLEYMAN
Owen LILLEYMAN #477
Male Y09
00:22:39.90
00:22:39.90
45
(269)
Y09
45
00:06:52.71
Male
269
Loyola
43
5:39 min/km
00:14:35.04
7:17 min/km
294
46
00:08:04.86
4:02 min/km
197
32
357
478
Finley MCINTYRE
Finley MCINTYRE #478
Male Y09
00:26:39.20
00:26:39.20
54
(357)
Y09
54
00:10:52.01
Male
357
Loyola
58
6:39 min/km
00:16:36.18
8:18 min/km
371
56
00:10:03.02
5:01 min/km
343
55
239
481
Thomas MORRISSEY
Thomas MORRISSEY #481
Male Y09
00:22:06.82
00:22:06.82
40
(239)
Y09
40
00:06:19.63
Male
239
Loyola
37
5:31 min/km
00:13:17.05
6:38 min/km
228
36
00:08:49.77
4:24 min/km
269
43
34
482
Anthony NEDELKOS
Anthony NEDELKOS #482
Male Y09
00:16:31.23
00:16:31.23
4
(34)
Y09
4
00:00:44.03
Male
34
Loyola
4
4:07 min/km
00:10:06.32
5:03 min/km
33
3
00:06:24.91
3:12 min/km
33
3
483
Benjamin OTTOBRINO
Benjamin OTTOBRINO #483
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
Loyola
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 5 of 12 (583 items)