John XXIII College Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 2 of 12 (583 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
336
88
Joseph SWEET
Joseph SWEET #88
Male Y07
00:25:35.58
00:25:35.58
64
(336)
Y07
64
00:09:25.67
Male
336
Loreto
60
6:23 min/km
00:15:14.42
7:37 min/km
331
63
00:10:21.15
5:10 min/km
356
63
158
89
Thomas SYMINTON
Thomas SYMINTON #89
Male Y07
00:20:03.49
00:20:03.49
25
(158)
Y07
25
00:03:53.58
Male
158
Loreto
29
5:00 min/km
00:12:10.52
6:05 min/km
161
27
00:07:52.96
3:56 min/km
173
30
202
90
William THOMAS
William THOMAS #90
Male Y07
00:21:07.80
00:21:07.80
37
(202)
Y07
37
00:04:57.89
Male
202
Loreto
35
5:16 min/km
00:12:35.10
6:17 min/km
182
33
00:08:32.69
4:16 min/km
233
40
52
91
David WEBSTER
David WEBSTER #91
Male Y07
00:17:01.65
00:17:01.65
6
(52)
Y07
6
00:00:51.75
Male
52
Loreto
10
4:15 min/km
00:10:20.09
5:10 min/km
51
5
00:06:41.56
3:20 min/km
56
7
375
94
Xavier BARRETT
Xavier BARRETT #94
Male Y07
00:28:26.36
00:28:26.36
72
(375)
Y07
72
00:12:16.46
Male
375
Loyola
61
7:06 min/km
00:17:09.36
8:34 min/km
381
74
00:11:17.00
5:38 min/km
382
70
291
95
Adam BIDDLE
Adam BIDDLE #95
Male Y07
00:23:42.16
00:23:42.16
57
(291)
Y07
57
00:07:32.26
Male
291
Loyola
45
5:55 min/km
00:15:01.64
7:30 min/km
318
61
00:08:40.52
4:20 min/km
248
44
96
Jacob BRADLEY
Jacob BRADLEY #96
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
Loyola
385
97
Frederik BRETT-JENSEN
Frederik BRETT-JENSEN #97
Male Y07
00:29:38.77
00:29:38.77
73
(385)
Y07
73
00:13:28.87
Male
385
Loyola
62
7:24 min/km
00:17:08.74
8:34 min/km
380
73
00:12:30.03
6:15 min/km
401
75
99
Declan CHAMBERLAIN
Declan CHAMBERLAIN #99
Male Y07
Started
Started
Y07
Male
Loyola
00:19:03.40
9:31 min/km
415
79
188
101
Saxon DAVIDSON
Saxon DAVIDSON #101
Male Y07
00:20:43.16
00:20:43.16
33
(188)
Y07
33
00:04:33.25
Male
188
Loyola
28
5:10 min/km
00:12:25.69
6:12 min/km
171
29
00:08:17.46
4:08 min/km
215
36
253
102
Darcy FLOYD
Darcy FLOYD #102
Male Y07
00:22:25.89
00:22:25.89
45
(253)
Y07
45
00:06:15.98
Male
253
Loyola
40
5:36 min/km
00:14:03.40
7:01 min/km
283
55
00:08:22.49
4:11 min/km
224
39
191
103
Saxon GODWIN
Saxon GODWIN #103
Male Y07
00:20:50.95
00:20:50.95
34
(191)
Y07
34
00:04:41.04
Male
191
Loyola
29
5:12 min/km
00:13:08.41
6:34 min/km
211
42
00:07:42.53
3:51 min/km
151
24
271
104
Jed HOPKINS
Jed HOPKINS #104
Male Y07
00:22:46.17
00:22:46.17
51
(271)
Y07
51
00:06:36.26
Male
271
Loyola
44
5:41 min/km
00:13:47.56
6:53 min/km
269
52
00:08:58.60
4:29 min/km
280
49
410
106
Riley KERR
Riley KERR #106
Male Y07
00:31:57.30
00:31:57.30
77
(410)
Y07
77
00:15:47.40
Male
410
Loyola
66
7:59 min/km
00:18:59.95
9:29 min/km
413
78
00:12:57.35
6:28 min/km
411
80
176
110
Oscar MCINTYRE
Oscar MCINTYRE #110
Male Y07
00:20:27.83
00:20:27.83
32
(176)
Y07
32
00:04:17.93
Male
176
Loyola
26
5:06 min/km
00:12:28.40
6:14 min/km
174
31
00:07:59.43
3:59 min/km
187
32
111
Caleb MCKEIVER
Caleb MCKEIVER #111
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
Loyola
37
112
Austin MOLTONI
Austin MOLTONI #112
Male Y07
00:16:38.37
00:16:38.37
3
(37)
Y07
3
00:00:28.47
Male
37
Loyola
5
4:09 min/km
00:10:12.15
5:06 min/km
41
2
00:06:26.22
3:13 min/km
34
4
335
116
Bill PENROSE
Bill PENROSE #116
Male Y07
00:25:31.73
00:25:31.73
63
(335)
Y07
63
00:09:21.83
Male
335
Loyola
54
6:22 min/km
00:15:00.95
7:30 min/km
317
60
00:10:30.78
5:15 min/km
361
66
51
118
Nicholas SILVA
Nicholas SILVA #118
Male Y07
00:16:59.15
00:16:59.15
5
(51)
Y07
5
00:00:49.25
Male
51
Loyola
9
4:14 min/km
00:10:39.60
5:19 min/km
72
9
00:06:19.55
3:09 min/km
28
2
119
Wesley SOARES
Wesley SOARES #119
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
Loyola
211
121
Jaden TAN
Jaden TAN #121
Male Y07
00:21:27.28
00:21:27.28
40
(211)
Y07
40
00:05:17.37
Male
211
Loyola
32
5:21 min/km
00:12:45.19
6:22 min/km
195
38
00:08:42.09
4:21 min/km
250
45
72
122
Jasper VAN AST
Jasper VAN AST #122
Male Y07
00:17:38.65
00:17:38.65
9
(72)
Y07
9
00:01:28.75
Male
72
Loyola
11
4:24 min/km
00:10:47.18
5:23 min/km
80
10
00:06:51.47
3:25 min/km
75
9
91
124
Patrick WOODS
Patrick WOODS #124
Male Y07
00:18:06.23
00:18:06.23
12
(91)
Y07
12
00:01:56.33
Male
91
Loyola
14
4:31 min/km
00:11:00.10
5:30 min/km
97
13
00:07:06.13
3:33 min/km
102
12
121
125
Asher AYLMORE
Asher AYLMORE #125
Male Y07
00:18:55.40
00:18:55.40
20
(121)
Y07
20
00:02:45.50
Male
121
St. Louis
18
4:43 min/km
00:11:44.34
5:52 min/km
133
23
00:07:11.06
3:35 min/km
109
16
126
Zachary BREARLEY
Zachary BREARLEY #126
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
St. Louis
235
128
Sebastian CENA
Sebastian CENA #128
Male Y07
00:22:04.59
00:22:04.59
43
(235)
Y07
43
00:05:54.68
Male
235
St. Louis
38
5:31 min/km
00:13:14.70
6:37 min/km
223
46
00:08:49.88
4:24 min/km
270
47
362
129
Alex COLLINS
Alex COLLINS #129
Male Y07
00:26:51.64
00:26:51.64
69
(362)
Y07
69
00:10:41.74
Male
362
St. Louis
56
6:42 min/km
00:15:45.90
7:52 min/km
345
66
00:11:05.74
5:32 min/km
378
69
205
132
Noah DALE
Noah DALE #132
Male Y07
00:21:11.66
00:21:11.66
38
(205)
Y07
38
00:05:01.76
Male
205
St. Louis
35
5:17 min/km
00:12:57.22
6:28 min/km
200
40
00:08:14.44
4:07 min/km
211
35
55
133
Angus FURNESS
Angus FURNESS #133
Male Y07
00:17:07.39
00:17:07.39
7
(55)
Y07
7
00:00:57.49
Male
55
St. Louis
8
4:16 min/km
00:10:29.43
5:14 min/km
60
7
00:06:37.95
3:18 min/km
54
6
292
134
Christopher HENDERSON
Christopher HENDERSON #134
Male Y07
00:23:44.40
00:23:44.40
58
(292)
Y07
58
00:07:34.50
Male
292
St. Louis
46
5:56 min/km
00:14:20.19
7:10 min/km
287
57
00:09:24.21
4:42 min/km
308
55
399
135
Lucas HUGHES
Lucas HUGHES #135
Male Y07
00:30:40.25
00:30:40.25
75
(399)
Y07
75
00:14:30.35
Male
399
St. Louis
61
7:40 min/km
00:17:49.12
8:54 min/km
388
76
00:12:51.13
6:25 min/km
408
77
196
136
Joseph KILCULLEN
Joseph KILCULLEN #136
Male Y07
00:20:54.19
00:20:54.19
35
(196)
Y07
35
00:04:44.29
Male
196
St. Louis
32
5:13 min/km
00:12:18.44
6:09 min/km
166
28
00:08:35.75
4:17 min/km
239
41
284
138
Luke LIPPIATT
Luke LIPPIATT #138
Male Y07
00:23:13.69
00:23:13.69
54
(284)
Y07
54
00:07:03.78
Male
284
St. Louis
45
5:48 min/km
00:13:58.73
6:59 min/km
281
54
00:09:14.95
4:37 min/km
299
52
61
141
Patrick MCAULIFFE
Patrick MCAULIFFE #141
Male Y07
00:17:20.57
00:17:20.57
8
(61)
Y07
8
00:01:10.66
Male
61
St. Louis
10
4:20 min/km
00:10:32.70
5:16 min/km
63
8
00:06:47.86
3:23 min/km
69
8
163
144
Charles MCGURGAN
Charles MCGURGAN #144
Male Y07
00:20:16.41
00:20:16.41
29
(163)
Y07
29
00:04:06.51
Male
163
St. Louis
26
5:04 min/km
00:12:37.34
6:18 min/km
186
37
00:07:39.06
3:49 min/km
147
22
100
146
Hugo MONTGOMERIE
Hugo MONTGOMERIE #146
Male Y07
00:18:20.23
00:18:20.23
14
(100)
Y07
14
00:02:10.33
Male
100
St. Louis
15
4:35 min/km
00:11:12.07
5:36 min/km
105
17
00:07:08.16
3:34 min/km
105
14
162
150
Ryan PEACHEY
Ryan PEACHEY #150
Male Y07
00:20:15.87
00:20:15.87
28
(162)
Y07
28
00:04:05.96
Male
162
St. Louis
25
5:03 min/km
00:12:36.15
6:18 min/km
184
35
00:07:39.71
3:49 min/km
148
23
258
154
Daniel RUTHERFORD
Daniel RUTHERFORD #154
Male Y07
00:22:30.91
00:22:30.91
47
(258)
Y07
47
00:06:21.00
Male
258
St. Louis
40
5:37 min/km
00:13:52.94
6:56 min/km
274
53
00:08:37.96
4:18 min/km
243
42
158
Oscar DOYLE
Oscar DOYLE #158
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
Ward
159
Zachary FERGUSON-ALLEN
Zachary FERGUSON-ALLEN #159
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
Ward
363
163
Markus JANISCH
Markus JANISCH #163
Male Y07
00:26:59.15
00:26:59.15
70
(363)
Y07
70
00:10:49.25
Male
363
Ward
60
6:44 min/km
00:16:13.12
8:06 min/km
360
70
00:10:46.03
5:23 min/km
369
67
43
165
Xavier JEFFERY
Xavier JEFFERY #165
Male Y07
00:16:50.55
00:16:50.55
4
(43)
Y07
4
00:00:40.65
Male
43
Ward
7
4:12 min/km
00:10:19.68
5:09 min/km
50
4
00:06:30.86
3:15 min/km
43
5
283
166
Myles LAWRENCE
Myles LAWRENCE #166
Male Y07
00:23:08.30
00:23:08.30
53
(283)
Y07
53
00:06:58.39
Male
283
Ward
44
5:47 min/km
00:14:04.40
7:02 min/km
284
56
00:09:03.89
4:31 min/km
288
50
418
168
Noah LEE
Noah LEE #168
Male Y07
00:33:01.38
00:33:01.38
81
(418)
Y07
81
00:16:51.48
Male
418
Ward
70
8:15 min/km
00:20:17.67
10:08 min/km
432
85
00:12:43.71
6:21 min/km
407
76
147
169
Archie MASLEN
Archie MASLEN #169
Male Y07
00:19:35.49
00:19:35.49
24
(147)
Y07
24
00:03:25.59
Male
147
Ward
23
4:53 min/km
00:11:46.78
5:53 min/km
137
24
00:07:48.71
3:54 min/km
167
29
200
170
Luke MCLERNON
Luke MCLERNON #170
Male Y07
00:20:55.84
00:20:55.84
36
(200)
Y07
36
00:04:45.93
Male
200
Ward
27
5:13 min/km
00:12:58.20
6:29 min/km
202
41
00:07:57.63
3:58 min/km
181
31
88
171
Jonathon MORPHETT
Jonathon MORPHETT #171
Male Y07
00:18:01.55
00:18:01.55
11
(88)
Y07
11
00:01:51.65
Male
88
Ward
13
4:30 min/km
00:11:08.93
5:34 min/km
102
14
00:06:52.62
3:26 min/km
78
10
268
173
Lachlan O'BRIEN
Lachlan O'BRIEN #173
Male Y07
00:22:38.66
00:22:38.66
49
(268)
Y07
49
00:06:28.75
Male
268
Ward
40
5:39 min/km
00:13:30.93
6:45 min/km
243
47
00:09:07.72
4:33 min/km
291
51
36
176
Lucas PRESTON
Lucas PRESTON #176
Male Y07
00:16:36.41
00:16:36.41
2
(36)
Y07
2
00:00:26.50
Male
36
Ward
6
4:09 min/km
00:10:16.68
5:08 min/km
48
3
00:06:19.72
3:09 min/km
30
3
330
180
Timothy TIERNEY
Timothy TIERNEY #180
Male Y07
00:25:04.12
00:25:04.12
61
(330)
Y07
61
00:08:54.22
Male
330
Ward
54
6:16 min/km
00:15:16.70
7:38 min/km
333
65
00:09:47.42
4:53 min/km
330
58
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 2 of 12 (583 items)