John XXIII College Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (77 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
324
465
Cormac CHAMBERLAIN
Cormac CHAMBERLAIN #465
Male Y09
00:24:41.71
00:24:41.71
51
(324)
Y09
51
00:08:54.51
Male
324
Loyola
51
6:10 min/km
00:15:16.85
7:38 min/km
334
52
00:09:24.86
4:42 min/km
309
48
327
428
Oliver STICKLAND
Oliver STICKLAND #428
Male Y09
00:24:45.45
00:24:45.45
52
(327)
Y09
52
00:08:58.25
Male
327
Koolyangarra
53
6:11 min/km
00:15:17.45
7:38 min/km
335
53
00:09:27.99
4:43 min/km
315
50
328
462
Thomas BIDDLE
Thomas BIDDLE #462
Male Y09
00:24:55.43
00:24:55.43
53
(328)
Y09
53
00:09:08.23
Male
328
Loyola
52
6:13 min/km
00:14:55.54
7:27 min/km
313
51
00:09:59.88
4:59 min/km
339
53
357
478
Finley MCINTYRE
Finley MCINTYRE #478
Male Y09
00:26:39.20
00:26:39.20
54
(357)
Y09
54
00:10:52.01
Male
357
Loyola
58
6:39 min/km
00:16:36.18
8:18 min/km
371
56
00:10:03.02
5:01 min/km
343
55
358
545
Art WALSH
Art WALSH #545
Male Y09
00:26:39.21
00:26:39.21
55
(358)
Y09
55
00:10:52.01
Male
358
Ward
57
6:39 min/km
00:16:36.80
8:18 min/km
373
58
00:10:02.41
5:01 min/km
341
54
360
540
Zachary THOMPSON
Zachary THOMPSON #540
Male Y09
00:26:41.13
00:26:41.13
56
(360)
Y09
56
00:10:53.93
Male
360
Ward
58
6:40 min/km
00:16:37.56
8:18 min/km
374
59
00:10:03.56
5:01 min/km
344
56
361
523
Thomas GREGORY
Thomas GREGORY #523
Male Y09
00:26:50.46
00:26:50.46
57
(361)
Y09
57
00:11:03.26
Male
361
Ward
59
6:42 min/km
00:16:13.25
8:06 min/km
361
54
00:10:37.20
5:18 min/km
364
57
371
399
Dominic RICHARDS
Dominic RICHARDS #399
Male Y09
00:27:56.41
00:27:56.41
58
(371)
Y09
58
00:12:09.21
Male
371
Campion
59
6:59 min/km
00:16:41.56
8:20 min/km
375
60
00:11:14.84
5:37 min/km
380
59
379
419
Thomas LINSTEN
Thomas LINSTEN #419
Male Y09
00:28:49.54
00:28:49.54
59
(379)
Y09
59
00:13:02.35
Male
379
Koolyangarra
63
7:12 min/km
00:16:35.31
8:17 min/km
370
55
00:12:14.23
6:07 min/km
397
62
380
547
Adam WIEDEMANN
Adam WIEDEMANN #547
Male Y09
00:28:50.27
00:28:50.27
60
(380)
Y09
60
00:13:03.07
Male
380
Ward
64
7:12 min/km
00:16:36.56
8:18 min/km
372
57
00:12:13.70
6:06 min/km
396
61
382
456
Cooper SAMSON
Cooper SAMSON #456
Male Y09
00:29:34.56
00:29:34.56
61
(382)
Y09
61
00:13:47.37
Male
382
Loreto
65
7:23 min/km
00:18:33.18
9:16 min/km
396
63
00:11:01.38
5:30 min/km
376
58
383
442
James FRY
James FRY #442
Male Y09
00:29:35.38
00:29:35.38
62
(383)
Y09
62
00:13:48.18
Male
383
Loreto
66
7:23 min/km
00:18:08.03
9:04 min/km
393
62
00:11:27.35
5:43 min/km
384
60
406
512
Jordan SMITH
Jordan SMITH #512
Male Y09
00:31:28.35
00:31:28.35
63
(406)
Y09
63
00:15:41.16
Male
406
St. Louis
65
7:52 min/km
00:17:25.01
8:42 min/km
386
61
00:14:03.34
7:01 min/km
430
64
407
405
Kyle CHELVATHURAI
Kyle CHELVATHURAI #405
Male Y09
00:31:41.52
00:31:41.52
64
(407)
Y09
64
00:15:54.33
Male
407
Koolyangarra
65
7:55 min/km
00:18:58.81
9:29 min/km
412
64
00:12:42.71
6:21 min/km
406
63
430
508
Jacob RAJ
Jacob RAJ #508
Male Y09
00:33:29.36
00:33:29.36
65
(430)
Y09
65
00:17:42.16
Male
430
St. Louis
67
8:22 min/km
00:19:17.56
9:38 min/km
416
65
00:14:11.79
7:05 min/km
433
65
441
458
James STOUT
James STOUT #458
Male Y09
00:35:15.56
00:35:15.56
66
(441)
Y09
66
00:19:28.36
Male
441
Loreto
80
8:48 min/km
00:19:33.47
9:46 min/km
417
66
00:15:42.08
7:51 min/km
446
66
483
Benjamin OTTOBRINO
Benjamin OTTOBRINO #483
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
Loyola
497
James KELLY
James KELLY #497
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
St. Louis
515
Bailey VAN DER STRUYF
Bailey VAN DER STRUYF #515
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
St. Louis
412
Timothy GARDNER
Timothy GARDNER #412
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
Koolyangarra
415
Kyle JOYCE
Kyle JOYCE #415
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
Koolyangarra
407
Xavier DILLON
Xavier DILLON #407
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
Koolyangarra
388
James GREEN
James GREEN #388
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
Campion
450
Oscar MARTELLA
Oscar MARTELLA #450
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
Loreto
421
Luca MATTHEWS
Luca MATTHEWS #421
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
Koolyangarra
422
Darcy O'MEARA
Darcy O'MEARA #422
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
Koolyangarra
526
Kai JAHN
Kai JAHN #526
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
Ward
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (77 items)