John XXIII College Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
Page 10 of 12 (583 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
279
554
Tomas CLIFFORD
Tomas CLIFFORD #554
Male Y10
00:22:56.47
00:22:56.47
52
(279)
Y10
52
00:08:09.29
Male
279
Campion
42
5:44 min/km
00:14:23.62
7:11 min/km
291
53
00:08:32.85
4:16 min/km
234
41
309
903
Jack STACY
Jack STACY #903
Male Y11
00:24:10.90
00:24:10.90
51
(309)
Y11
51
00:09:39.12
Male
309
Ward
49
6:02 min/km
00:14:25.25
7:12 min/km
292
45
00:09:45.65
4:52 min/km
328
55
308
695
Cohen RAFIQ
Cohen RAFIQ #695
Male Y10
00:24:10.57
00:24:10.57
54
(308)
Y10
54
00:09:23.39
Male
308
St. Louis
50
6:02 min/km
00:14:34.62
7:17 min/km
293
54
00:09:35.95
4:47 min/km
320
58
269
477
Owen LILLEYMAN
Owen LILLEYMAN #477
Male Y09
00:22:39.90
00:22:39.90
45
(269)
Y09
45
00:06:52.71
Male
269
Loyola
43
5:39 min/km
00:14:35.04
7:17 min/km
294
46
00:08:04.86
4:02 min/km
197
32
264
351
Jack HARRISON
Jack HARRISON #351
Male Y08
00:22:34.57
00:22:34.57
36
(264)
Y08
36
00:07:02.69
Male
264
Ward
39
5:38 min/km
00:14:35.65
7:17 min/km
295
43
00:07:58.92
3:59 min/km
184
23
302
346
Liam DAVIS
Liam DAVIS #346
Male Y08
00:24:00.39
00:24:00.39
47
(302)
Y08
47
00:08:28.50
Male
302
Ward
46
6:00 min/km
00:14:37.26
7:18 min/km
296
44
00:09:23.13
4:41 min/km
307
46
224
431
Louis WILMOT
Louis WILMOT #431
Male Y09
00:21:50.60
00:21:50.60
37
(224)
Y09
37
00:06:03.41
Male
224
Koolyangarra
42
5:27 min/km
00:14:37.65
7:18 min/km
298
47
00:07:12.95
3:36 min/km
112
17
316
893
Christian JARVIS
Christian JARVIS #893
Male Y11
00:24:14.97
00:24:14.97
53
(316)
Y11
53
00:09:43.19
Male
316
Ward
51
6:03 min/km
00:14:37.42
7:18 min/km
297
46
00:09:37.55
4:48 min/km
321
54
276
345
Joshua COUNSEL
Joshua COUNSEL #345
Male Y08
00:22:50.93
00:22:50.93
41
(276)
Y08
41
00:07:19.04
Male
276
Ward
43
5:42 min/km
00:14:38.31
7:19 min/km
299
45
00:08:12.62
4:06 min/km
208
30
322
233
James MITCHELL
James MITCHELL #233
Male Y08
00:24:19.88
00:24:19.88
52
(322)
Y08
52
00:08:47.99
Male
322
Koolyangarra
52
6:04 min/km
00:14:38.70
7:19 min/km
300
46
00:09:41.17
4:50 min/km
324
49
301
330
Zac PRUITI
Zac PRUITI #330
Male Y08
00:23:59.17
00:23:59.17
46
(301)
Y08
46
00:08:27.28
Male
301
St. Louis
48
5:59 min/km
00:14:43.39
7:21 min/km
303
47
00:09:15.78
4:37 min/km
300
44
238
382
Max CLARKE
Max CLARKE #382
Male Y09
00:22:05.81
00:22:05.81
39
(238)
Y09
39
00:06:18.61
Male
238
Campion
32
5:31 min/km
00:14:42.06
7:21 min/km
301
48
00:07:23.74
3:41 min/km
130
22
285
722
Jude QUINLAN
Jude QUINLAN #722
Male Y10
00:23:18.65
00:23:18.65
53
(285)
Y10
53
00:08:31.47
Male
285
Ward
45
5:49 min/km
00:14:42.39
7:21 min/km
302
55
00:08:36.26
4:18 min/km
241
44
252
378
Connor BREWER
Connor BREWER #378
Male Y09
00:22:20.57
00:22:20.57
44
(252)
Y09
44
00:06:33.38
Male
252
Campion
35
5:35 min/km
00:14:45.06
7:22 min/km
304
49
00:07:35.51
3:47 min/km
141
24
313
504
Hugh NEWTON
Hugh NEWTON #504
Male Y09
00:24:13.62
00:24:13.62
50
(313)
Y09
50
00:08:26.43
Male
313
St. Louis
51
6:03 min/km
00:14:45.99
7:22 min/km
305
50
00:09:27.63
4:43 min/km
314
49
265
190
Thomas BEGLEY
Thomas BEGLEY #190
Male Y08
00:22:35.18
00:22:35.18
37
(265)
Y08
37
00:07:03.29
Male
265
Campion
37
5:38 min/km
00:14:47.28
7:23 min/km
306
48
00:07:47.89
3:53 min/km
164
16
318
825
Conor DOYLE
Conor DOYLE #825
Male Y11
00:24:15.59
00:24:15.59
55
(318)
Y11
55
00:09:43.80
Male
318
Loyola
50
6:03 min/km
00:14:48.79
7:24 min/km
307
47
00:09:26.79
4:43 min/km
312
53
320
810
Joshua MCNEILL
Joshua MCNEILL #810
Male Y11
00:24:16.73
00:24:16.73
57
(320)
Y11
57
00:09:44.95
Male
320
Loreto
56
6:04 min/km
00:14:50.44
7:25 min/km
309
49
00:09:26.29
4:43 min/km
311
52
317
787
Adam SMITH
Adam SMITH #787
Male Y11
00:24:14.98
00:24:14.98
54
(317)
Y11
54
00:09:43.19
Male
317
Koolyangarra
51
6:03 min/km
00:14:50.04
7:25 min/km
308
48
00:09:24.93
4:42 min/km
310
51
321
206
Blake MORISON
Blake MORISON #206
Male Y08
00:24:19.68
00:24:19.68
51
(321)
Y08
51
00:08:47.80
Male
321
Campion
50
6:04 min/km
00:14:50.50
7:25 min/km
310
49
00:09:29.18
4:44 min/km
316
47
304
293
Zak MCGUIRE
Zak MCGUIRE #293
Male Y08
00:24:07.43
00:24:07.43
48
(304)
Y08
48
00:08:35.54
Male
304
Loyola
48
6:01 min/km
00:14:53.37
7:26 min/km
311
50
00:09:14.06
4:37 min/km
298
43
343
317
Reid HARTLEY
Reid HARTLEY #317
Male Y08
00:25:57.84
00:25:57.84
54
(343)
Y08
54
00:10:25.95
Male
343
St. Louis
54
6:29 min/km
00:14:54.50
7:27 min/km
312
51
00:11:03.34
5:31 min/km
377
57
328
462
Thomas BIDDLE
Thomas BIDDLE #462
Male Y09
00:24:55.43
00:24:55.43
53
(328)
Y09
53
00:09:08.23
Male
328
Loyola
52
6:13 min/km
00:14:55.54
7:27 min/km
313
51
00:09:59.88
4:59 min/km
339
53
314
698
Jaron VANDER VINNE
Jaron VANDER VINNE #698
Male Y10
00:24:14.02
00:24:14.02
55
(314)
Y10
55
00:09:26.84
Male
314
St. Louis
52
6:03 min/km
00:14:55.60
7:27 min/km
314
56
00:09:18.41
4:39 min/km
304
54
315
213
Jacob THOMSON
Jacob THOMSON #213
Male Y08
00:24:14.39
00:24:14.39
50
(315)
Y08
50
00:08:42.50
Male
315
Campion
49
6:03 min/km
00:15:00.73
7:30 min/km
316
53
00:09:13.65
4:36 min/km
297
42
312
245
Taro SYERS
Taro SYERS #245
Male Y08
00:24:11.68
00:24:11.68
49
(312)
Y08
49
00:08:39.79
Male
312
Koolyangarra
50
6:02 min/km
00:15:00.12
7:30 min/km
315
52
00:09:11.56
4:35 min/km
295
41
291
95
Adam BIDDLE
Adam BIDDLE #95
Male Y07
00:23:42.16
00:23:42.16
57
(291)
Y07
57
00:07:32.26
Male
291
Loyola
45
5:55 min/km
00:15:01.64
7:30 min/km
318
61
00:08:40.52
4:20 min/km
248
44
335
116
Bill PENROSE
Bill PENROSE #116
Male Y07
00:25:31.73
00:25:31.73
63
(335)
Y07
63
00:09:21.83
Male
335
Loyola
54
6:22 min/km
00:15:00.95
7:30 min/km
317
60
00:10:30.78
5:15 min/km
361
66
323
727
Alex ROWSON
Alex ROWSON #727
Male Y10
00:24:41.19
00:24:41.19
56
(323)
Y10
56
00:09:54.01
Male
323
Ward
53
6:10 min/km
00:15:09.43
7:34 min/km
320
57
00:09:31.76
4:45 min/km
318
56
311
901
Kristian ROE
Kristian ROE #901
Male Y11
00:24:10.95
00:24:10.95
52
(311)
Y11
52
00:09:39.16
Male
311
Ward
50
6:02 min/km
00:15:08.68
7:34 min/km
319
50
00:09:02.26
4:31 min/km
285
47
319
880
Myles ALLERT
Myles ALLERT #880
Male Y11
00:24:15.60
00:24:15.60
56
(319)
Y11
56
00:09:43.81
Male
319
Ward
52
6:03 min/km
00:15:11.19
7:35 min/km
325
53
00:09:04.41
4:32 min/km
289
48
307
872
Samuel PEACHEY
Samuel PEACHEY #872
Male Y11
00:24:09.69
00:24:09.69
50
(307)
Y11
50
00:09:37.91
Male
307
St. Louis
49
6:02 min/km
00:15:10.38
7:35 min/km
322
52
00:08:59.31
4:29 min/km
281
46
299
816
Oliver WOODLAND
Oliver WOODLAND #816
Male Y11
00:23:58.73
00:23:58.73
45
(299)
Y11
45
00:09:26.95
Male
299
Loreto
54
5:59 min/km
00:15:10.16
7:35 min/km
321
51
00:08:48.57
4:24 min/km
265
43
326
673
Mason CROCKER
Mason CROCKER #673
Male Y10
00:24:42.97
00:24:42.97
58
(326)
Y10
58
00:09:55.79
Male
326
St. Louis
53
6:10 min/km
00:15:10.62
7:35 min/km
323
58
00:09:32.34
4:46 min/km
319
57
352
264
Julian HAWSON
Julian HAWSON #264
Male Y08
00:26:12.03
00:26:12.03
55
(352)
Y08
55
00:10:40.15
Male
352
Loreto
63
6:33 min/km
00:15:10.90
7:35 min/km
324
54
00:11:01.13
5:30 min/km
375
56
300
829
Brandon JONES
Brandon JONES #829
Male Y11
00:23:58.94
00:23:58.94
46
(300)
Y11
46
00:09:27.15
Male
300
Loyola
47
5:59 min/km
00:15:12.83
7:36 min/km
327
55
00:08:46.11
4:23 min/km
258
41
298
766
Jett BOSHARD
Jett BOSHARD #766
Male Y11
00:23:58.73
00:23:58.73
44
(298)
Y11
44
00:09:26.95
Male
298
Koolyangarra
49
5:59 min/km
00:15:12.42
7:36 min/km
326
54
00:08:46.31
4:23 min/km
259
42
303
895
Jayden KOUNIS
Jayden KOUNIS #895
Male Y11
00:24:01.41
00:24:01.41
47
(303)
Y11
47
00:09:29.62
Male
303
Ward
47
6:00 min/km
00:15:12.83
7:36 min/km
328
56
00:08:48.58
4:24 min/km
266
44
306
897
Charles LENNON
Charles LENNON #897
Male Y11
00:24:09.12
00:24:09.12
49
(306)
Y11
49
00:09:37.34
Male
306
Ward
48
6:02 min/km
00:15:13.43
7:36 min/km
329
57
00:08:55.69
4:27 min/km
275
45
336
88
Joseph SWEET
Joseph SWEET #88
Male Y07
00:25:35.58
00:25:35.58
64
(336)
Y07
64
00:09:25.67
Male
336
Loreto
60
6:23 min/km
00:15:14.42
7:37 min/km
331
63
00:10:21.15
5:10 min/km
356
63
338
33
Roklan BRADDOCK
Roklan BRADDOCK #33
Male Y07
00:25:36.92
00:25:36.92
66
(338)
Y07
66
00:09:27.02
Male
338
Koolyangarra
55
6:24 min/km
00:15:14.42
7:37 min/km
330
62
00:10:22.50
5:11 min/km
358
65
337
36
Luka DILLON
Luka DILLON #36
Male Y07
00:25:36.66
00:25:36.66
65
(337)
Y07
65
00:09:26.76
Male
337
Koolyangarra
54
6:24 min/km
00:15:15.20
7:37 min/km
332
64
00:10:21.46
5:10 min/km
357
64
330
180
Timothy TIERNEY
Timothy TIERNEY #180
Male Y07
00:25:04.12
00:25:04.12
61
(330)
Y07
61
00:08:54.22
Male
330
Ward
54
6:16 min/km
00:15:16.70
7:38 min/km
333
65
00:09:47.42
4:53 min/km
330
58
324
465
Cormac CHAMBERLAIN
Cormac CHAMBERLAIN #465
Male Y09
00:24:41.71
00:24:41.71
51
(324)
Y09
51
00:08:54.51
Male
324
Loyola
51
6:10 min/km
00:15:16.85
7:38 min/km
334
52
00:09:24.86
4:42 min/km
309
48
327
428
Oliver STICKLAND
Oliver STICKLAND #428
Male Y09
00:24:45.45
00:24:45.45
52
(327)
Y09
52
00:08:58.25
Male
327
Koolyangarra
53
6:11 min/km
00:15:17.45
7:38 min/km
335
53
00:09:27.99
4:43 min/km
315
50
342
252
Luke CULLEN
Luke CULLEN #252
Male Y08
00:25:49.11
00:25:49.11
53
(342)
Y08
53
00:10:17.22
Male
342
Loreto
62
6:27 min/km
00:15:21.25
7:40 min/km
336
55
00:10:27.86
5:13 min/km
360
54
331
611
Alex BOULAZERIS
Alex BOULAZERIS #611
Male Y10
00:25:14.65
00:25:14.65
59
(331)
Y10
59
00:10:27.47
Male
331
Loreto
58
6:18 min/km
00:15:23.04
7:41 min/km
337
59
00:09:51.61
4:55 min/km
332
59
341
931
Harrison THONG
Harrison THONG #931
Male Y12
00:25:42.23
00:25:42.23
44
(341)
Y12
44
00:11:58.99
Male
341
Campion
53
6:25 min/km
00:15:25.74
7:42 min/km
340
42
00:10:16.49
5:08 min/km
354
59
350
1046
Daniel REYNOLDS
Daniel REYNOLDS #1046
Male Y12
00:26:08.00
00:26:08.00
51
(350)
Y12
51
00:12:24.75
Male
350
St. Louis
55
6:32 min/km
00:15:24.99
7:42 min/km
338
40
00:10:43.00
5:21 min/km
367
63
349
1082
Luca SCHLAICH
Luca SCHLAICH #1082
Male Y12
00:26:07.40
00:26:07.40
50
(349)
Y12
50
00:12:24.16
Male
349
Ward
56
6:31 min/km
00:15:25.23
7:42 min/km
339
41
00:10:42.17
5:21 min/km
366
62
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
Page 10 of 12 (583 items)