John XXIII College Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (88 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.55km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
222
300
Phoebe PETHER
Phoebe PETHER #300
Female Y08
00:19:48.39
00:19:48.39
51
(222)
Y08
51
00:06:08.32
Female
222
Loyola
36
6:23 min/km
00:10:08.78
6:32 min/km
239
51
00:09:39.61
6:13 min/km
191
44
230
339
Kiana VANDER VINNE
Kiana VANDER VINNE #339
Female Y08
00:20:10.43
00:20:10.43
52
(230)
Y08
52
00:06:30.36
Female
230
St. Louis
42
6:30 min/km
00:09:49.72
6:20 min/km
223
50
00:10:20.71
6:40 min/km
234
49
241
187
Evelyn ARUNDELL
Evelyn ARUNDELL #187
Female Y08
00:20:33.43
00:20:33.43
53
(241)
Y08
53
00:06:53.35
Female
241
Campion
42
6:37 min/km
00:10:43.99
6:55 min/km
268
59
00:09:49.43
6:20 min/km
201
47
250
251
Amerie CHAI
Amerie CHAI #251
Female Y08
00:20:47.44
00:20:47.44
54
(250)
Y08
54
00:07:07.37
Female
250
Loreto
40
6:42 min/km
00:10:09.99
6:33 min/km
241
53
00:10:37.45
6:51 min/km
257
55
253
286
Georgia GOURDIS
Georgia GOURDIS #286
Female Y08
00:20:52.71
00:20:52.71
55
(253)
Y08
55
00:07:12.64
Female
253
Loyola
40
6:44 min/km
00:10:16.94
6:38 min/km
248
54
00:10:35.77
6:50 min/km
256
54
256
232
Isabel MENZIES
Isabel MENZIES #232
Female Y08
00:21:08.13
00:21:08.13
56
(256)
Y08
56
00:07:28.06
Female
256
Koolyangarra
37
6:49 min/km
00:10:36.08
6:50 min/km
258
56
00:10:32.05
6:47 min/km
249
53
260
326
Madeline MILLER
Madeline MILLER #326
Female Y08
00:21:17.05
00:21:17.05
57
(260)
Y08
57
00:07:36.97
Female
260
St. Louis
46
6:51 min/km
00:10:39.13
6:52 min/km
260
57
00:10:37.92
6:51 min/km
258
56
269
360
Ava MCLERNON
Ava MCLERNON #360
Female Y08
00:21:42.23
00:21:42.23
58
(269)
Y08
58
00:08:02.16
Female
269
Ward
47
7:00 min/km
00:10:27.11
6:44 min/km
252
55
00:11:15.12
7:15 min/km
281
58
274
224
Amelia GELLARD
Amelia GELLARD #224
Female Y08
00:22:01.90
00:22:01.90
59
(274)
Y08
59
00:08:21.82
Female
274
Koolyangarra
42
7:06 min/km
00:10:46.46
6:57 min/km
272
61
00:11:15.44
7:15 min/km
282
59
275
258
Ava EDGLEY
Ava EDGLEY #258
Female Y08
00:22:04.95
00:22:04.95
60
(275)
Y08
60
00:08:24.87
Female
275
Loreto
43
7:07 min/km
00:11:07.49
7:10 min/km
283
62
00:10:57.46
7:04 min/km
270
57
279
215
Jennifer WOO
Jennifer WOO #215
Female Y08
00:22:20.38
00:22:20.38
61
(279)
Y08
61
00:08:40.31
Female
279
Campion
50
7:12 min/km
00:10:43.49
6:55 min/km
267
58
00:11:36.89
7:29 min/km
296
64
283
242
Sophie STANDEN
Sophie STANDEN #242
Female Y08
00:22:24.68
00:22:24.68
62
(283)
Y08
62
00:08:44.60
Female
283
Koolyangarra
44
7:13 min/km
00:10:44.62
6:55 min/km
269
60
00:11:40.05
7:31 min/km
299
65
305
246
Amelia WORNER
Amelia WORNER #246
Female Y08
00:23:31.59
00:23:31.59
63
(305)
Y08
63
00:09:51.51
Female
305
Koolyangarra
51
7:35 min/km
00:12:02.71
7:46 min/km
321
63
00:11:28.88
7:24 min/km
292
62
306
194
Summer BURTON
Summer BURTON #194
Female Y08
00:23:31.79
00:23:31.79
64
(306)
Y08
64
00:09:51.71
Female
306
Campion
53
7:35 min/km
00:12:03.70
7:46 min/km
322
64
00:11:28.08
7:23 min/km
290
61
307
368
Morgan STEVENSON
Morgan STEVENSON #368
Female Y08
00:23:33.18
00:23:33.18
65
(307)
Y08
65
00:09:53.10
Female
307
Ward
57
7:35 min/km
00:12:03.99
7:47 min/km
323
65
00:11:29.18
7:24 min/km
293
63
317
331
Hannah RAFIQ
Hannah RAFIQ #331
Female Y08
00:24:07.90
00:24:07.90
66
(317)
Y08
66
00:10:27.83
Female
317
St. Louis
56
7:47 min/km
00:12:26.87
8:01 min/km
332
67
00:11:41.03
7:32 min/km
300
66
319
314
Camila CHORREZ
Camila CHORREZ #314
Female Y08
00:24:08.68
00:24:08.68
67
(319)
Y08
67
00:10:28.60
Female
319
St. Louis
57
7:47 min/km
00:12:26.78
8:01 min/km
331
66
00:11:41.90
7:32 min/km
301
67
354
216
Lily ARCHER
Lily ARCHER #216
Female Y08
00:30:10.44
00:30:10.44
68
(354)
Y08
68
00:16:30.36
Female
354
Koolyangarra
58
9:44 min/km
00:14:05.02
9:05 min/km
355
70
00:16:05.41
10:22 min/km
363
70
355
324
Ruth MENGLER
Ruth MENGLER #324
Female Y08
00:30:12.37
00:30:12.37
69
(355)
Y08
69
00:16:32.29
Female
355
St. Louis
64
9:44 min/km
00:14:04.18
9:04 min/km
350
68
00:16:08.19
10:24 min/km
366
71
356
197
Ann CULLITY
Ann CULLITY #197
Female Y08
00:30:12.80
00:30:12.80
70
(356)
Y08
70
00:16:32.73
Female
356
Campion
65
9:44 min/km
00:14:04.36
9:04 min/km
351
69
00:16:08.44
10:24 min/km
367
72
374
294
Kate MERDITH
Kate MERDITH #294
Female Y08
00:34:15.61
00:34:15.61
71
(374)
Y08
71
00:20:35.53
Female
374
Loyola
55
11:03 min/km
00:19:06.21
12:19 min/km
385
73
00:15:09.39
9:46 min/km
356
68
375
298
Hannah O'HARA
Hannah O'HARA #298
Female Y08
00:34:16.02
00:34:16.02
72
(375)
Y08
72
00:20:35.94
Female
375
Loyola
56
11:03 min/km
00:18:47.26
12:07 min/km
381
71
00:15:28.75
9:59 min/km
358
69
378
209
Emma PRICHARD
Emma PRICHARD #209
Female Y08
00:37:04.38
00:37:04.38
73
(378)
Y08
73
00:23:24.31
Female
378
Campion
70
11:57 min/km
00:18:52.25
12:10 min/km
382
72
00:18:12.13
11:44 min/km
377
73
218
Coco BOSHARD
Coco BOSHARD #218
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
Koolyangarra
189
Leila BARKER
Leila BARKER #189
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
Campion
202
Yoojung KOH
Yoojung KOH #202
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
Campion
255
Sophia DEFRANCESCO
Sophia DEFRANCESCO #255
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
Loreto
289
Serenity JONES
Serenity JONES #289
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
Loyola
279
Emily BARBOUR
Emily BARBOUR #279
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
Loyola
271
Joanna NEGUS
Joanna NEGUS #271
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
Loreto
328
Madeleine NORTHOVER
Madeleine NORTHOVER #328
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
St. Louis
335
Julisha SILVA
Julisha SILVA #335
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
St. Louis
315
Kate FISHER
Kate FISHER #315
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
St. Louis
308
Cleo ZUVELA
Cleo ZUVELA #308
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
Loyola
344
Margarida COSTA SHRUBSALL
Margarida COSTA SHRUBSALL #344
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
Ward
349
Anna GROSSHAMMER
Anna GROSSHAMMER #349
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
Ward
350
Sarah HACKETT
Sarah HACKETT #350
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
Ward
354
Ruby KAYE
Ruby KAYE #354
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
Ward
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (88 items)