Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
Page 8 of 11 (537 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
354
116
Ellen AUCKETT
Ellen AUCKETT #116
Female Y09
00:33:14.75
00:33:14.75
76
(354)
Y09
76
00:20:47.49
Female
354
Eyre
88
225
11:04 min/km
00:22:07.92
11:03 min/km
348
70
00:11:06.82
11:06 min/km
352
75
353
431
Jessica WALLACE
Jessica WALLACE #431
Female Y09
00:33:14.54
00:33:14.54
75
(353)
Y09
75
00:20:47.29
Female
353
Forrest
93
226
11:04 min/km
00:22:07.12
11:03 min/km
347
69
00:11:07.42
11:07 min/km
353
76
361
165
Sophie DOUGLAS
Sophie DOUGLAS #165
Female Y10
00:34:09.67
00:34:09.67
55
(361)
Y10
55
00:21:56.94
Female
361
Eyre
71
246
11:23 min/km
00:22:58.32
11:29 min/km
368
59
00:11:11.34
11:11 min/km
354
54
364
1088
Megan HENNESSY
Megan HENNESSY #1088
Female Y10
00:34:10.13
00:34:10.13
57
(364)
Y10
57
00:21:57.40
Female
364
Stirling
71
244
11:23 min/km
00:22:57.50
11:28 min/km
367
58
00:11:12.63
11:12 min/km
355
55
363
792
Emma WATSON
Emma WATSON #792
Female Y10
00:34:09.92
00:34:09.92
56
(363)
Y10
56
00:21:57.19
Female
363
King
67
245
11:23 min/km
00:22:56.84
11:28 min/km
366
57
00:11:13.07
11:13 min/km
356
56
352
803
Jessica SMITH
Jessica SMITH #803
Female Y11
00:33:11.09
00:33:11.09
33
(352)
Y11
33
00:19:36.26
Female
352
King
52
268
11:03 min/km
00:21:56.57
10:58 min/km
342
35
00:11:14.51
11:14 min/km
357
33
369
1056
Myra FITZPATRICK
Myra FITZPATRICK #1056
Female Y10
00:34:15.91
00:34:15.91
60
(369)
Y10
60
00:22:03.18
Female
369
Stirling
76
241
11:25 min/km
00:23:00.09
11:30 min/km
369
60
00:11:15.82
11:15 min/km
358
57
356
1012
Millie GOLDSMITH
Millie GOLDSMITH #1012
Female Y09
00:33:40.12
00:33:40.12
78
(356)
Y09
78
00:21:12.86
Female
356
Stirling
89
223
11:13 min/km
00:22:20.94
11:10 min/km
360
80
00:11:19.18
11:19 min/km
359
77
355
115
Sophie ASHBY
Sophie ASHBY #115
Female Y09
00:33:38.12
00:33:38.12
77
(355)
Y09
77
00:21:10.86
Female
355
Eyre
89
224
11:12 min/km
00:22:14.68
11:07 min/km
351
72
00:11:23.43
11:23 min/km
360
78
360
157
Ella BRIMAGE
Ella BRIMAGE #157
Female Y10
00:34:09.67
00:34:09.67
54
(360)
Y10
54
00:21:56.94
Female
360
Eyre
69
247
11:23 min/km
00:22:41.80
11:20 min/km
364
55
00:11:27.87
11:27 min/km
361
58
367
796
Esther WOODWARD
Esther WOODWARD #796
Female Y10
00:34:15.61
00:34:15.61
58
(367)
Y10
58
00:22:02.88
Female
367
King
68
243
11:25 min/km
00:22:43.34
11:21 min/km
365
56
00:11:32.27
11:32 min/km
362
59
368
160
Sarah CLARK
Sarah CLARK #160
Female Y10
00:34:15.81
00:34:15.81
59
(368)
Y10
59
00:22:03.08
Female
368
Eyre
74
242
11:25 min/km
00:22:40.78
11:20 min/km
363
54
00:11:35.03
11:35 min/km
363
60
357
429
Lily PETTET
Lily PETTET #429
Female Y09
00:34:02.18
00:34:02.18
79
(357)
Y09
79
00:21:34.92
Female
357
Forrest
97
222
11:20 min/km
00:22:20.63
11:10 min/km
359
79
00:11:41.55
11:41 min/km
364
79
358
715
Olivia PAYNE
Olivia PAYNE #715
Female Y09
00:34:02.61
00:34:02.61
80
(358)
Y09
80
00:21:35.36
Female
358
King
87
221
11:20 min/km
00:22:17.58
11:08 min/km
356
76
00:11:45.03
11:45 min/km
365
80
365
970
Terri JONES
Terri JONES #970
Female Y08
00:34:10.14
00:34:10.14
79
(365)
Y08
79
00:20:46.59
Female
365
Stirling
90
222
11:23 min/km
00:22:17.18
11:08 min/km
355
79
00:11:52.96
11:52 min/km
366
78
359
95
Ella GOLLAN
Ella GOLLAN #95
Female Y08
00:34:06.86
00:34:06.86
78
(359)
Y08
78
00:20:43.32
Female
359
Eyre
90
223
11:22 min/km
00:22:10.19
11:05 min/km
350
78
00:11:56.67
11:56 min/km
367
79
362
1098
Isabelle DEMOUCHE
Isabelle DEMOUCHE #1098
Female Y11
00:34:09.67
00:34:09.67
34
(362)
Y11
34
00:20:34.84
Female
362
Stirling
42
267
11:23 min/km
00:21:33.11
10:46 min/km
334
33
00:12:36.56
12:36 min/km
368
34
366
806
Zevanya SUMODISASTRO
Zevanya SUMODISASTRO #806
Female Y11
00:34:10.92
00:34:10.92
35
(366)
Y11
35
00:20:36.09
Female
366
King
54
266
11:23 min/km
00:21:34.15
10:47 min/km
335
34
00:12:36.76
12:36 min/km
369
35
210
1068
Lily-Ann PARKIN
Lily-Ann PARKIN #1068
Female Y10
00:24:36.51
00:24:36.51
36
(210)
Y10
36
00:12:23.78
Female
210
Stirling
45
265
8:12 min/km
00:11:08.78
5:34 min/km
47
8
00:13:27.73
13:27 min/km
370
61
1073
Ella DALTON
Ella DALTON #1073
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Stirling
0
1075
Stephanie DOBER
Stephanie DOBER #1075
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Stirling
0
1060
Ella FOSTER
Ella FOSTER #1060
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Stirling
0
1063
Elysia GREENSHIELDS
Elysia GREENSHIELDS #1063
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Stirling
0
1064
Brianna HO
Brianna HO #1064
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Stirling
0
1065
Sophie HOWARD
Sophie HOWARD #1065
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Stirling
0
1067
Abby KIRK
Abby KIRK #1067
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Stirling
0
1099
Phoebe ELMS
Phoebe ELMS #1099
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Stirling
0
1100
Anika FOLKE
Anika FOLKE #1100
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Stirling
0
1101
Chloe FOWLER
Chloe FOWLER #1101
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Stirling
0
1102
Alyssa GILES
Alyssa GILES #1102
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Stirling
0
1103
Zoe GRICE
Zoe GRICE #1103
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Stirling
0
1091
Millie JONES
Millie JONES #1091
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Stirling
0
1086
Aayah HAWCHAR
Aayah HAWCHAR #1086
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Stirling
0
1107
Ella HAY
Ella HAY #1107
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Stirling
0
1119
Makayla EVANS
Makayla EVANS #1119
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Stirling
0
1127
Jessica HODGSON
Jessica HODGSON #1127
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Stirling
0
1131
Chanelle IRVINE
Chanelle IRVINE #1131
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Stirling
0
1133
Chelsea IVESON
Chelsea IVESON #1133
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
Stirling
0
1135
Leoni KELLY
Leoni KELLY #1135
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Stirling
0
1137
Jessica LAU
Jessica LAU #1137
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Stirling
0
1095
Vanessa PIONG
Vanessa PIONG #1095
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Stirling
0
1032
Crystal MANSON
Crystal MANSON #1032
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Stirling
0
1033
Kelly MCILWAINE
Kelly MCILWAINE #1033
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Stirling
0
979
Charlotte WALTERS
Charlotte WALTERS #979
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Stirling
0
982
Chloe JAMIESON
Chloe JAMIESON #982
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Stirling
0
987
Clarissa SANDJAJA
Clarissa SANDJAJA #987
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Stirling
0
1142
Regine ZHANG
Regine ZHANG #1142
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Stirling
0
1143
Amber FERRIS
Amber FERRIS #1143
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Stirling
0
1147
Anais GRAHAM
Anais GRAHAM #1147
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Stirling
0
1150
Deborah JINADU
Deborah JINADU #1150
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Stirling
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
Page 8 of 11 (537 items)