Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
11
Page 6 of 11 (537 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
290
1041
Bree THOMSON
Bree THOMSON #1041
Female Y09
00:28:47.20
00:28:47.20
43
(290)
Y09
43
00:16:19.94
Female
290
Stirling
55
258
9:35 min/km
00:20:15.69
10:07 min/km
313
56
00:08:31.51
8:31 min/km
248
42
187
326
Jenna RODGERS
Jenna RODGERS #326
Female Y07
00:23:10.97
00:23:10.97
56
(187)
Y07
56
00:10:16.49
Female
187
Forrest
81
245
7:43 min/km
00:15:56.46
7:58 min/km
189
56
00:07:14.51
7:14 min/km
188
57
360
157
Ella BRIMAGE
Ella BRIMAGE #157
Female Y10
00:34:09.67
00:34:09.67
54
(360)
Y10
54
00:21:56.94
Female
360
Eyre
69
247
11:23 min/km
00:22:41.80
11:20 min/km
364
55
00:11:27.87
11:27 min/km
361
58
182
8
Lisa BURDINAT
Lisa BURDINAT #8
Female Y07
00:23:05.23
00:23:05.23
55
(182)
Y07
55
00:10:10.75
Female
182
Eyre
70
246
7:41 min/km
00:15:54.82
7:57 min/km
187
55
00:07:10.40
7:10 min/km
184
55
296
437
Millie HENNIGAN
Millie HENNIGAN #437
Female Y09
00:29:02.86
00:29:02.86
46
(296)
Y09
46
00:16:35.60
Female
296
Forrest
67
255
9:40 min/km
00:20:13.18
10:06 min/km
312
55
00:08:49.68
8:49 min/km
266
46
252
691
Eden PEARCE
Eden PEARCE #691
Female Y08
00:26:28.94
00:26:28.94
55
(252)
Y08
55
00:13:05.39
Female
252
King
66
246
8:49 min/km
00:17:38.83
8:49 min/km
242
55
00:08:50.11
8:50 min/km
267
56
300
414
Aliyah FAIRCHILD
Aliyah FAIRCHILD #414
Female Y09
00:29:03.06
00:29:03.06
50
(300)
Y09
50
00:16:35.81
Female
300
Forrest
74
251
9:41 min/km
00:20:12.94
10:06 min/km
311
54
00:08:50.12
8:50 min/km
268
47
250
385
Wei HUAN
Wei HUAN #385
Female Y08
00:26:27.77
00:26:27.77
53
(250)
Y08
53
00:13:04.23
Female
250
Forrest
79
248
8:49 min/km
00:17:38.63
8:49 min/km
241
54
00:08:49.14
8:49 min/km
264
55
178
651
Kara MARKHAM
Kara MARKHAM #651
Female Y07
00:23:01.73
00:23:01.73
54
(178)
Y07
54
00:10:07.25
Female
178
King
65
247
7:40 min/km
00:15:29.53
7:44 min/km
180
54
00:07:32.20
7:32 min/km
197
58
368
160
Sarah CLARK
Sarah CLARK #160
Female Y10
00:34:15.81
00:34:15.81
59
(368)
Y10
59
00:22:03.08
Female
368
Eyre
74
242
11:25 min/km
00:22:40.78
11:20 min/km
363
54
00:11:35.03
11:35 min/km
363
60
177
303
Olivia BROERS
Olivia BROERS #303
Female Y07
00:23:00.76
00:23:00.76
53
(177)
Y07
53
00:10:06.28
Female
177
Forrest
78
248
7:40 min/km
00:15:27.48
7:43 min/km
177
53
00:07:33.27
7:33 min/km
200
59
301
416
Addison FOSTER
Addison FOSTER #416
Female Y09
00:29:03.07
00:29:03.07
51
(301)
Y09
51
00:16:35.81
Female
301
Forrest
75
250
9:41 min/km
00:20:09.88
10:04 min/km
310
53
00:08:53.18
8:53 min/km
271
48
346
467
Lily OVERSBY
Lily OVERSBY #467
Female Y10
00:32:56.43
00:32:56.43
52
(346)
Y10
52
00:20:43.70
Female
346
Forrest
77
249
10:58 min/km
00:22:27.09
11:13 min/km
362
53
00:10:29.33
10:29 min/km
340
51
251
999
Neve VANDERSTOEP
Neve VANDERSTOEP #999
Female Y08
00:26:27.97
00:26:27.97
54
(251)
Y08
54
00:13:04.43
Female
251
Stirling
68
247
8:49 min/km
00:17:37.39
8:48 min/km
239
53
00:08:50.58
8:50 min/km
269
57
317
1007
Jada BOXWELL
Jada BOXWELL #1007
Female Y09
00:30:25.15
00:30:25.15
58
(317)
Y09
58
00:17:57.90
Female
317
Stirling
73
243
10:08 min/km
00:20:06.64
10:03 min/km
309
52
00:10:18.51
10:18 min/km
330
65
146
906
Mia FLINTOFF
Mia FLINTOFF #906
Female Y07
00:21:04.20
00:21:04.20
49
(146)
Y07
49
00:08:09.73
Female
146
Stirling
62
252
7:01 min/km
00:14:54.72
7:27 min/km
165
52
00:06:09.48
6:09 min/km
122
41
219
377
Olivia ROBERG
Olivia ROBERG #377
Female Y08
00:25:00.59
00:25:00.59
52
(219)
Y08
52
00:11:37.04
Female
219
Forrest
76
249
8:20 min/km
00:16:55.48
8:27 min/km
217
52
00:08:05.10
8:05 min/km
219
49
347
168
Jordan JAMES
Jordan JAMES #168
Female Y10
00:32:57.18
00:32:57.18
53
(347)
Y10
53
00:20:44.45
Female
347
Eyre
67
248
10:59 min/km
00:22:25.91
11:12 min/km
361
52
00:10:31.26
10:31 min/km
341
52
208
378
Tahlia ROBERTS
Tahlia ROBERTS #378
Female Y08
00:24:34.77
00:24:34.77
48
(208)
Y08
48
00:11:11.23
Female
208
Forrest
69
253
8:11 min/km
00:16:50.21
8:25 min/km
212
51
00:07:44.56
7:44 min/km
210
47
147
330
Freya BROOKS
Freya BROOKS #330
Female Y07
00:21:12.36
00:21:12.36
50
(147)
Y07
50
00:08:17.89
Female
147
Forrest
71
251
7:04 min/km
00:14:53.23
7:26 min/km
162
51
00:06:19.13
6:19 min/km
133
43
320
1005
Sarah ANDERSON
Sarah ANDERSON #1005
Female Y09
00:30:26.15
00:30:26.15
60
(320)
Y09
60
00:17:58.90
Female
320
Stirling
75
241
10:08 min/km
00:20:05.62
10:02 min/km
308
51
00:10:20.53
10:20 min/km
331
66
333
1096
Chloe VON KASCHKE
Chloe VON KASCHKE #1096
Female Y10
00:31:33.73
00:31:33.73
51
(333)
Y10
51
00:19:21.00
Female
333
Stirling
65
250
10:31 min/km
00:21:29.66
10:44 min/km
332
51
00:10:04.06
10:04 min/km
312
48
198
1001
Ava WEBB
Ava WEBB #1001
Female Y08
00:23:47.42
00:23:47.42
44
(198)
Y08
44
00:10:23.87
Female
198
Stirling
56
257
7:55 min/km
00:16:50.10
8:25 min/km
211
50
00:06:57.32
6:57 min/km
173
35
156
910
Sophie HARVEY
Sophie HARVEY #910
Female Y07
00:21:35.74
00:21:35.74
51
(156)
Y07
51
00:08:41.26
Female
156
Stirling
63
250
7:11 min/km
00:14:52.24
7:26 min/km
161
50
00:06:43.49
6:43 min/km
157
51
236
776
Jasmine OMACINI
Jasmine OMACINI #776
Female Y10
00:25:33.69
00:25:33.69
41
(236)
Y10
41
00:13:20.96
Female
236
King
56
260
8:31 min/km
00:18:44.02
9:22 min/km
283
50
00:06:49.66
6:49 min/km
163
27
318
732
Adelaide NOCK
Adelaide NOCK #732
Female Y09
00:30:25.57
00:30:25.57
59
(318)
Y09
59
00:17:58.31
Female
318
King
69
242
10:08 min/km
00:20:04.45
10:02 min/km
306
50
00:10:21.11
10:21 min/km
332
67
157
941
Hayley REGAN
Hayley REGAN #941
Female Y07
00:21:36.19
00:21:36.19
52
(157)
Y07
52
00:08:41.71
Female
157
Stirling
66
249
7:12 min/km
00:14:50.98
7:25 min/km
160
49
00:06:45.21
6:45 min/km
161
52
197
988
Kirsty SLINGER
Kirsty SLINGER #988
Female Y08
00:23:46.82
00:23:46.82
43
(197)
Y08
43
00:10:23.27
Female
197
Stirling
54
258
7:55 min/km
00:16:49.96
8:24 min/km
210
49
00:06:56.85
6:56 min/km
171
34
230
483
Jasmine LEICESTER
Jasmine LEICESTER #483
Female Y10
00:25:28.50
00:25:28.50
39
(230)
Y10
39
00:13:15.77
Female
230
Forrest
58
262
8:29 min/km
00:18:43.40
9:21 min/km
282
49
00:06:45.09
6:45 min/km
158
24
316
439
Amy HORSINGTON
Amy HORSINGTON #439
Female Y09
00:30:12.35
00:30:12.35
57
(316)
Y09
57
00:17:45.09
Female
316
Forrest
83
244
10:04 min/km
00:19:47.48
9:53 min/km
302
49
00:10:24.87
10:24 min/km
336
70
120
331
Ella BUMBAK
Ella BUMBAK #331
Female Y07
00:19:15.51
00:19:15.51
41
(120)
Y07
41
00:06:21.03
Female
120
Forrest
61
260
6:25 min/km
00:14:38.48
7:19 min/km
158
48
00:04:37.03
4:37 min/km
18
4
315
109
Beatrice ADESANYA
Beatrice ADESANYA #109
Female Y09
00:30:12.34
00:30:12.34
56
(315)
Y09
56
00:17:45.08
Female
315
Eyre
72
245
10:04 min/km
00:19:44.61
9:52 min/km
301
48
00:10:27.73
10:27 min/km
339
71
217
981
Jana BREYTENBACH
Jana BREYTENBACH #981
Female Y08
00:24:56.53
00:24:56.53
51
(217)
Y08
51
00:11:32.98
Female
217
Stirling
64
250
8:18 min/km
00:16:36.25
8:18 min/km
209
48
00:08:20.28
8:20 min/km
228
51
277
793
Victoria-Grace WHITING
Victoria-Grace WHITING #793
Female Y10
00:27:40.23
00:27:40.23
46
(277)
Y10
46
00:15:27.50
Female
277
King
60
255
9:13 min/km
00:18:43.21
9:21 min/km
281
48
00:08:57.01
8:57 min/km
273
40
279
790
Qiao WANG
Qiao WANG #790
Female Y10
00:27:40.84
00:27:40.84
48
(279)
Y10
48
00:15:28.11
Female
279
King
62
253
9:13 min/km
00:18:22.60
9:11 min/km
269
47
00:09:18.24
9:18 min/km
283
42
303
735
Alexis OUDIN
Alexis OUDIN #735
Female Y09
00:29:05.42
00:29:05.42
53
(303)
Y09
53
00:16:38.17
Female
303
King
64
248
9:41 min/km
00:19:44.20
9:52 min/km
300
47
00:09:21.22
9:21 min/km
284
51
130
46
Aimee HAMILTON
Aimee HAMILTON #46
Female Y07
00:19:52.76
00:19:52.76
44
(130)
Y07
44
00:06:58.28
Female
130
Eyre
63
257
6:37 min/km
00:13:59.23
6:59 min/km
138
47
00:05:53.52
5:53 min/km
104
33
214
359
Pearl CHOI
Pearl CHOI #359
Female Y08
00:24:50.70
00:24:50.70
50
(214)
Y08
50
00:11:27.16
Female
214
Forrest
72
251
8:16 min/km
00:16:35.96
8:17 min/km
208
47
00:08:14.74
8:14 min/km
226
50
293
108
Sarai ABRAHAMS
Sarai ABRAHAMS #108
Female Y09
00:28:54.41
00:28:54.41
45
(293)
Y09
45
00:16:27.16
Female
293
Eyre
65
256
9:38 min/km
00:19:42.77
9:51 min/km
299
46
00:09:11.64
9:11 min/km
280
50
280
190
Ruby CORREIA
Ruby CORREIA #190
Female Y10
00:27:42.27
00:27:42.27
49
(280)
Y10
49
00:15:29.54
Female
280
Eyre
66
252
9:14 min/km
00:18:09.62
9:04 min/km
267
46
00:09:32.64
9:32 min/km
291
43
140
919
Naomi KOELEN
Naomi KOELEN #919
Female Y07
00:20:32.68
00:20:32.68
48
(140)
Y07
48
00:07:38.21
Female
140
Stirling
60
253
6:50 min/km
00:13:56.75
6:58 min/km
136
46
00:06:35.93
6:35 min/km
149
49
184
997
Emily THOMPSON
Emily THOMPSON #997
Female Y08
00:23:05.62
00:23:05.62
38
(184)
Y08
38
00:09:42.07
Female
184
Stirling
48
263
7:41 min/km
00:16:22.17
8:11 min/km
206
46
00:06:43.44
6:43 min/km
156
32
138
915
Tia HOLMES
Tia HOLMES #915
Female Y07
00:20:28.20
00:20:28.20
47
(138)
Y07
47
00:07:33.73
Female
138
Stirling
58
254
6:49 min/km
00:13:55.48
6:57 min/km
135
45
00:06:32.72
6:32 min/km
147
48
276
152
Samantha ADO
Samantha ADO #152
Female Y10
00:27:37.20
00:27:37.20
45
(276)
Y10
45
00:15:24.47
Female
276
Eyre
64
256
9:12 min/km
00:18:04.38
9:02 min/km
261
45
00:09:32.82
9:32 min/km
292
44
192
408
Indianna STEVENS
Indianna STEVENS #408
Female Y08
00:23:12.11
00:23:12.11
41
(192)
Y08
41
00:09:48.56
Female
192
Forrest
62
260
7:44 min/km
00:16:21.97
8:10 min/km
205
45
00:06:50.13
6:50 min/km
164
33
308
433
Gabrielle BARTELS
Gabrielle BARTELS #433
Female Y09
00:29:33.11
00:29:33.11
55
(308)
Y09
55
00:17:05.86
Female
308
Forrest
80
246
9:51 min/km
00:19:35.70
9:47 min/km
296
45
00:09:57.41
9:57 min/km
306
56
137
938
Seungyu OH
Seungyu OH #938
Female Y07
00:20:27.39
00:20:27.39
46
(137)
Y07
46
00:07:32.91
Female
137
Stirling
57
255
6:49 min/km
00:13:49.98
6:54 min/km
133
44
00:06:37.40
6:37 min/km
150
50
199
690
Hannah PATTON
Hannah PATTON #690
Female Y08
00:23:53.12
00:23:53.12
45
(199)
Y08
45
00:10:29.58
Female
199
King
59
256
7:57 min/km
00:16:15.86
8:07 min/km
202
44
00:07:37.26
7:37 min/km
203
44
302
1031
Ziqin LIM
Ziqin LIM #1031
Female Y09
00:29:03.26
00:29:03.26
52
(302)
Y09
52
00:16:36.01
Female
302
Stirling
67
249
9:41 min/km
00:19:33.82
9:46 min/km
295
44
00:09:29.44
9:29 min/km
287
52
233
1085
Emma GROENEWEG
Emma GROENEWEG #1085
Female Y10
00:25:31.85
00:25:31.85
40
(233)
Y10
40
00:13:19.12
Female
233
Stirling
50
261
8:30 min/km
00:17:59.54
8:59 min/km
254
44
00:07:32.31
7:32 min/km
198
34
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
11
Page 6 of 11 (537 items)