Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
11
Page 6 of 11 (537 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
175
1069
Thien PHAN LE
Thien PHAN LE #1069
Female Y10
00:22:57.62
00:22:57.62
32
(175)
Y10
32
00:10:44.89
Female
175
Stirling
38
269
7:39 min/km
00:14:20.83
7:10 min/km
150
28
00:08:36.78
8:36 min/km
251
39
298
1045
Lily VLYMINCK
Lily VLYMINCK #1045
Female Y09
00:29:02.93
00:29:02.93
48
(298)
Y09
48
00:16:35.67
Female
298
Stirling
61
253
9:40 min/km
00:20:20.15
10:10 min/km
318
60
00:08:42.77
8:42 min/km
252
43
259
1180
Ellyse TUXFORD
Ellyse TUXFORD #1180
Female Y12
00:26:51.26
00:26:51.26
24
(259)
Y12
24
00:14:05.38
Female
259
Stirling
25
277
8:57 min/km
00:18:08.34
9:04 min/km
266
30
00:08:42.91
8:42 min/km
253
21
262
273
Svetlana DERIC'
Svetlana DERIC' #273
Female Y12
00:26:51.50
00:26:51.50
26
(262)
Y12
26
00:14:05.62
Female
262
Eyre
43
275
8:57 min/km
00:18:07.63
9:03 min/km
265
29
00:08:43.86
8:43 min/km
254
22
261
847
Bianca LIBRIZZI
Bianca LIBRIZZI #847
Female Y12
00:26:51.49
00:26:51.49
25
(261)
Y12
25
00:14:05.61
Female
261
King
43
276
8:57 min/km
00:18:07.37
9:03 min/km
264
28
00:08:44.11
8:44 min/km
255
23
254
927
Elizabeth TISSON
Elizabeth TISSON #927
Female Y07
00:26:33.85
00:26:33.85
71
(254)
Y07
71
00:13:39.38
Female
254
Stirling
84
230
8:51 min/km
00:17:48.96
8:54 min/km
246
71
00:08:44.89
8:44 min/km
256
75
202
583
Heather MOYLE
Heather MOYLE #583
Female Y12
00:24:13.18
00:24:13.18
18
(202)
Y12
18
00:11:27.30
Female
202
Forrest
31
283
8:04 min/km
00:15:27.86
7:43 min/km
178
16
00:08:45.31
8:45 min/km
257
24
203
256
Emily GIBSON
Emily GIBSON #256
Female Y12
00:24:13.76
00:24:13.76
19
(203)
Y12
19
00:11:27.89
Female
203
Eyre
29
282
8:04 min/km
00:15:27.45
7:43 min/km
176
15
00:08:46.31
8:46 min/km
258
25
263
884
Hayley WOODS
Hayley WOODS #884
Female Y12
00:26:51.71
00:26:51.71
27
(263)
Y12
27
00:14:05.83
Female
263
King
46
274
8:57 min/km
00:18:05.38
9:02 min/km
263
27
00:08:46.33
8:46 min/km
259
26
299
410
Emma DAVIES
Emma DAVIES #410
Female Y09
00:29:02.93
00:29:02.93
49
(299)
Y09
49
00:16:35.67
Female
299
Forrest
70
252
9:40 min/km
00:20:15.94
10:07 min/km
315
58
00:08:46.99
8:46 min/km
260
44
297
725
Caitlin THOMI
Caitlin THOMI #725
Female Y09
00:29:02.93
00:29:02.93
47
(297)
Y09
47
00:16:35.67
Female
297
King
61
254
9:40 min/km
00:20:15.86
10:07 min/km
314
57
00:08:47.06
8:47 min/km
261
45
266
1167
Sofia GAEVAYA
Sofia GAEVAYA #1167
Female Y12
00:26:53.05
00:26:53.05
30
(266)
Y12
30
00:14:07.18
Female
266
Stirling
37
271
8:57 min/km
00:18:05.06
9:02 min/km
262
26
00:08:47.99
8:47 min/km
262
27
265
1169
Quinlynn JACOBS
Quinlynn JACOBS #1169
Female Y12
00:26:52.49
00:26:52.49
29
(265)
Y12
29
00:14:06.61
Female
265
Stirling
34
272
8:57 min/km
00:18:04.03
9:02 min/km
259
25
00:08:48.45
8:48 min/km
263
28
250
385
Wei HUAN
Wei HUAN #385
Female Y08
00:26:27.77
00:26:27.77
53
(250)
Y08
53
00:13:04.23
Female
250
Forrest
79
248
8:49 min/km
00:17:38.63
8:49 min/km
241
54
00:08:49.14
8:49 min/km
264
55
258
253
Jacqueline CHARLTON
Jacqueline CHARLTON #253
Female Y12
00:26:51.26
00:26:51.26
23
(258)
Y12
23
00:14:05.38
Female
258
Eyre
37
278
8:57 min/km
00:18:01.88
9:00 min/km
257
24
00:08:49.37
8:49 min/km
265
29
296
437
Millie HENNIGAN
Millie HENNIGAN #437
Female Y09
00:29:02.86
00:29:02.86
46
(296)
Y09
46
00:16:35.60
Female
296
Forrest
67
255
9:40 min/km
00:20:13.18
10:06 min/km
312
55
00:08:49.68
8:49 min/km
266
46
252
691
Eden PEARCE
Eden PEARCE #691
Female Y08
00:26:28.94
00:26:28.94
55
(252)
Y08
55
00:13:05.39
Female
252
King
66
246
8:49 min/km
00:17:38.83
8:49 min/km
242
55
00:08:50.11
8:50 min/km
267
56
300
414
Aliyah FAIRCHILD
Aliyah FAIRCHILD #414
Female Y09
00:29:03.06
00:29:03.06
50
(300)
Y09
50
00:16:35.81
Female
300
Forrest
74
251
9:41 min/km
00:20:12.94
10:06 min/km
311
54
00:08:50.12
8:50 min/km
268
47
251
999
Neve VANDERSTOEP
Neve VANDERSTOEP #999
Female Y08
00:26:27.97
00:26:27.97
54
(251)
Y08
54
00:13:04.43
Female
251
Stirling
68
247
8:49 min/km
00:17:37.39
8:48 min/km
239
53
00:08:50.58
8:50 min/km
269
57
264
561
Sophie JOHNSTON
Sophie JOHNSTON #561
Female Y12
00:26:51.90
00:26:51.90
28
(264)
Y12
28
00:14:06.02
Female
264
Forrest
43
273
8:57 min/km
00:18:00.13
9:00 min/km
256
23
00:08:51.76
8:51 min/km
270
30
301
416
Addison FOSTER
Addison FOSTER #416
Female Y09
00:29:03.07
00:29:03.07
51
(301)
Y09
51
00:16:35.81
Female
301
Forrest
75
250
9:41 min/km
00:20:09.88
10:04 min/km
310
53
00:08:53.18
8:53 min/km
271
48
329
734
Sarah ONG
Sarah ONG #734
Female Y09
00:31:13.39
00:31:13.39
61
(329)
Y09
61
00:18:46.14
Female
329
King
71
240
10:24 min/km
00:22:19.81
11:09 min/km
358
78
00:08:53.58
8:53 min/km
272
49
277
793
Victoria-Grace WHITING
Victoria-Grace WHITING #793
Female Y10
00:27:40.23
00:27:40.23
46
(277)
Y10
46
00:15:27.50
Female
277
King
60
255
9:13 min/km
00:18:43.21
9:21 min/km
281
48
00:08:57.01
8:57 min/km
273
40
260
980
Hannah WEBER
Hannah WEBER #980
Female Y08
00:26:51.32
00:26:51.32
56
(260)
Y08
56
00:13:27.77
Female
260
Stirling
69
245
8:57 min/km
00:17:53.95
8:56 min/km
248
56
00:08:57.37
8:57 min/km
274
58
253
901
Yann CHAN
Yann CHAN #901
Female Y07
00:26:31.69
00:26:31.69
70
(253)
Y07
70
00:13:37.21
Female
253
Stirling
82
231
8:50 min/km
00:17:33.71
8:46 min/km
236
65
00:08:57.97
8:57 min/km
275
76
304
685
Nomfundo NDHLOVU
Nomfundo NDHLOVU #685
Female Y08
00:29:08.32
00:29:08.32
66
(304)
Y08
66
00:15:44.77
Female
304
King
76
235
9:42 min/km
00:20:03.57
10:01 min/km
304
67
00:09:04.74
9:04 min/km
276
59
228
1051
Carie BREYTENBACH
Carie BREYTENBACH #1051
Female Y10
00:25:23.00
00:25:23.00
37
(228)
Y10
37
00:13:10.27
Female
228
Stirling
46
264
8:27 min/km
00:16:14.93
8:07 min/km
200
36
00:09:08.06
9:08 min/km
277
41
227
235
Emily FELSTEAD WELCH
Emily FELSTEAD WELCH #235
Female Y11
00:25:22.50
00:25:22.50
21
(227)
Y11
21
00:11:47.68
Female
227
Eyre
34
280
8:27 min/km
00:16:14.32
8:07 min/km
199
22
00:09:08.18
9:08 min/km
278
23
255
35
Hannah BRADLEY
Hannah BRADLEY #35
Female Y07
00:26:43.39
00:26:43.39
72
(255)
Y07
72
00:13:48.92
Female
255
Eyre
83
229
8:54 min/km
00:17:31.90
8:45 min/km
235
64
00:09:11.49
9:11 min/km
279
77
293
108
Sarai ABRAHAMS
Sarai ABRAHAMS #108
Female Y09
00:28:54.41
00:28:54.41
45
(293)
Y09
45
00:16:27.16
Female
293
Eyre
65
256
9:38 min/km
00:19:42.77
9:51 min/km
299
46
00:09:11.64
9:11 min/km
280
50
222
548
Grace WILLIAMS
Grace WILLIAMS #548
Female Y11
00:25:16.75
00:25:16.75
20
(222)
Y11
20
00:11:41.93
Female
222
Forrest
34
281
8:25 min/km
00:16:01.31
8:00 min/km
192
21
00:09:15.44
9:15 min/km
281
24
284
352
Sofia PUIZINA
Sofia PUIZINA #352
Female Y07
00:28:28.49
00:28:28.49
78
(284)
Y07
78
00:15:34.02
Female
284
Forrest
95
223
9:29 min/km
00:19:11.70
9:35 min/km
292
79
00:09:16.79
9:16 min/km
282
78
279
790
Qiao WANG
Qiao WANG #790
Female Y10
00:27:40.84
00:27:40.84
48
(279)
Y10
48
00:15:28.11
Female
279
King
62
253
9:13 min/km
00:18:22.60
9:11 min/km
269
47
00:09:18.24
9:18 min/km
283
42
303
735
Alexis OUDIN
Alexis OUDIN #735
Female Y09
00:29:05.42
00:29:05.42
53
(303)
Y09
53
00:16:38.17
Female
303
King
64
248
9:41 min/km
00:19:44.20
9:52 min/km
300
47
00:09:21.22
9:21 min/km
284
51
287
319
Tarren MCDOUGALL
Tarren MCDOUGALL #319
Female Y07
00:28:37.04
00:28:37.04
79
(287)
Y07
79
00:15:42.57
Female
287
Forrest
96
222
9:32 min/km
00:19:12.19
9:36 min/km
293
80
00:09:24.85
9:24 min/km
285
79
272
993
Anna TAN
Anna TAN #993
Female Y08
00:27:24.90
00:27:24.90
59
(272)
Y08
59
00:14:01.35
Female
272
Stirling
74
242
9:08 min/km
00:17:59.63
8:59 min/km
255
59
00:09:25.27
9:25 min/km
286
60
302
1031
Ziqin LIM
Ziqin LIM #1031
Female Y09
00:29:03.26
00:29:03.26
52
(302)
Y09
52
00:16:36.01
Female
302
Stirling
67
249
9:41 min/km
00:19:33.82
9:46 min/km
295
44
00:09:29.44
9:29 min/km
287
52
311
678
Mackenzie WILSON
Mackenzie WILSON #678
Female Y08
00:30:00.91
00:30:00.91
68
(311)
Y08
68
00:16:37.37
Female
311
King
80
233
10:00 min/km
00:20:29.90
10:14 min/km
320
71
00:09:31.01
9:31 min/km
288
61
310
665
Jacinta NOCK
Jacinta NOCK #665
Female Y08
00:30:00.91
00:30:00.91
67
(310)
Y08
67
00:16:37.37
Female
310
King
78
234
10:00 min/km
00:20:29.69
10:14 min/km
319
70
00:09:31.22
9:31 min/km
289
62
234
1141
Holly TAIT
Holly TAIT #1141
Female Y11
00:25:32.87
00:25:32.87
22
(234)
Y11
22
00:11:58.05
Female
234
Stirling
21
279
8:30 min/km
00:16:00.69
8:00 min/km
191
20
00:09:32.18
9:32 min/km
290
25
280
190
Ruby CORREIA
Ruby CORREIA #190
Female Y10
00:27:42.27
00:27:42.27
49
(280)
Y10
49
00:15:29.54
Female
280
Eyre
66
252
9:14 min/km
00:18:09.62
9:04 min/km
267
46
00:09:32.64
9:32 min/km
291
43
276
152
Samantha ADO
Samantha ADO #152
Female Y10
00:27:37.20
00:27:37.20
45
(276)
Y10
45
00:15:24.47
Female
276
Eyre
64
256
9:12 min/km
00:18:04.38
9:02 min/km
261
45
00:09:32.82
9:32 min/km
292
44
273
383
Ashvini HENDAVITHARANA
Ashvini HENDAVITHARANA #383
Female Y08
00:27:31.62
00:27:31.62
60
(273)
Y08
60
00:14:08.07
Female
273
Forrest
85
241
9:10 min/km
00:17:58.20
8:59 min/km
252
58
00:09:33.41
9:33 min/km
293
63
305
144
Emily EDWARDS
Emily EDWARDS #144
Female Y09
00:29:09.94
00:29:09.94
54
(305)
Y09
54
00:16:42.68
Female
305
Eyre
68
247
9:43 min/km
00:19:33.62
9:46 min/km
294
43
00:09:36.32
9:36 min/km
294
53
288
1027
Christine GEE
Christine GEE #1027
Female Y09
00:28:37.85
00:28:37.85
41
(288)
Y09
41
00:16:10.60
Female
288
Stirling
51
260
9:32 min/km
00:18:56.71
9:28 min/km
290
42
00:09:41.14
9:41 min/km
295
54
275
460
Samantha MILOS-BROWN
Samantha MILOS-BROWN #460
Female Y10
00:27:37.20
00:27:37.20
44
(275)
Y10
44
00:15:24.47
Female
275
Forrest
64
257
9:12 min/km
00:17:53.62
8:56 min/km
247
40
00:09:43.57
9:43 min/km
296
45
278
474
Lana VAN WYK
Lana VAN WYK #474
Female Y10
00:27:40.24
00:27:40.24
47
(278)
Y10
47
00:15:27.51
Female
278
Forrest
68
254
9:13 min/km
00:17:56.07
8:58 min/km
249
41
00:09:44.16
9:44 min/km
297
46
289
746
Molly WEST
Molly WEST #746
Female Y09
00:28:38.05
00:28:38.05
42
(289)
Y09
42
00:16:10.80
Female
289
King
57
259
9:32 min/km
00:18:53.05
9:26 min/km
289
41
00:09:45.00
9:45 min/km
298
55
281
488
Emma MANNING
Emma MANNING #488
Female Y10
00:27:42.67
00:27:42.67
50
(281)
Y10
50
00:15:29.94
Female
281
Forrest
73
251
9:14 min/km
00:17:56.48
8:58 min/km
250
42
00:09:46.19
9:46 min/km
299
47
285
687
Lila OEIJ
Lila OEIJ #687
Female Y08
00:28:31.92
00:28:31.92
62
(285)
Y08
62
00:15:08.37
Female
285
King
73
239
9:30 min/km
00:18:40.95
9:20 min/km
276
60
00:09:50.97
9:50 min/km
300
64
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
11
Page 6 of 11 (537 items)