Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 5 of 11 (537 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
349
1029
Sasha HERMENS
Sasha HERMENS #1029
Female Y09
00:33:06.64
00:33:06.64
73
(349)
Y09
73
00:20:39.38
Female
349
Stirling
86
228
11:02 min/km
00:22:09.98
11:04 min/km
349
71
00:10:56.66
10:56 min/km
346
72
310
665
Jacinta NOCK
Jacinta NOCK #665
Female Y08
00:30:00.91
00:30:00.91
67
(310)
Y08
67
00:16:37.37
Female
310
King
78
234
10:00 min/km
00:20:29.69
10:14 min/km
319
70
00:09:31.22
9:31 min/km
289
62
354
116
Ellen AUCKETT
Ellen AUCKETT #116
Female Y09
00:33:14.75
00:33:14.75
76
(354)
Y09
76
00:20:47.49
Female
354
Eyre
88
225
11:04 min/km
00:22:07.92
11:03 min/km
348
70
00:11:06.82
11:06 min/km
352
75
247
633
Alesha EDOO
Alesha EDOO #633
Female Y07
00:26:09.44
00:26:09.44
68
(247)
Y07
68
00:13:14.97
Female
247
King
79
233
8:43 min/km
00:17:48.95
8:54 min/km
245
70
00:08:20.49
8:20 min/km
229
70
353
431
Jessica WALLACE
Jessica WALLACE #431
Female Y09
00:33:14.54
00:33:14.54
75
(353)
Y09
75
00:20:47.29
Female
353
Forrest
93
226
11:04 min/km
00:22:07.12
11:03 min/km
347
69
00:11:07.42
11:07 min/km
353
76
216
27
Vy NGUYEN
Vy NGUYEN #27
Female Y07
00:24:55.70
00:24:55.70
61
(216)
Y07
61
00:12:01.23
Female
216
Eyre
75
240
8:18 min/km
00:17:45.57
8:52 min/km
244
69
00:07:10.13
7:10 min/km
183
54
314
76
Annabelle COSMELLI
Annabelle COSMELLI #76
Female Y08
00:30:04.91
00:30:04.91
71
(314)
Y08
71
00:16:41.36
Female
314
Eyre
82
230
10:01 min/km
00:20:04.80
10:02 min/km
307
69
00:10:00.11
10:00 min/km
308
68
313
398
Emma MACBETH
Emma MACBETH #398
Female Y08
00:30:04.83
00:30:04.83
70
(313)
Y08
70
00:16:41.28
Female
313
Forrest
90
231
10:01 min/km
00:20:04.19
10:02 min/km
305
68
00:10:00.64
10:00 min/km
309
69
242
936
Elish MURRAY
Elish MURRAY #936
Female Y07
00:25:51.44
00:25:51.44
66
(242)
Y07
66
00:12:56.97
Female
242
Stirling
79
235
8:37 min/km
00:17:38.44
8:49 min/km
240
68
00:08:13.00
8:13 min/km
225
68
351
1017
Balasuriyge PERERA
Balasuriyge PERERA #1017
Female Y09
00:33:06.84
00:33:06.84
74
(351)
Y09
74
00:20:39.58
Female
351
Stirling
87
227
11:02 min/km
00:22:06.42
11:03 min/km
345
68
00:11:00.41
11:00 min/km
351
74
246
924
Shannon SMITH
Shannon SMITH #924
Female Y07
00:26:06.84
00:26:06.84
67
(246)
Y07
67
00:13:12.36
Female
246
Stirling
80
234
8:42 min/km
00:17:35.46
8:47 min/km
238
67
00:08:31.38
8:31 min/km
247
74
304
685
Nomfundo NDHLOVU
Nomfundo NDHLOVU #685
Female Y08
00:29:08.32
00:29:08.32
66
(304)
Y08
66
00:15:44.77
Female
304
King
76
235
9:42 min/km
00:20:03.57
10:01 min/km
304
67
00:09:04.74
9:04 min/km
276
59
348
733
Ropafadzo NYANDORO
Ropafadzo NYANDORO #733
Female Y09
00:33:05.63
00:33:05.63
72
(348)
Y09
72
00:20:38.37
Female
348
King
83
229
11:01 min/km
00:22:05.91
11:02 min/km
344
67
00:10:59.72
10:59 min/km
349
73
337
716
Sierra RALPH
Sierra RALPH #716
Female Y09
00:31:50.35
00:31:50.35
65
(337)
Y09
65
00:19:23.10
Female
337
King
75
236
10:36 min/km
00:21:39.19
10:49 min/km
340
66
00:10:11.16
10:11 min/km
320
59
312
697
Ella ROWE-MILLOY
Ella ROWE-MILLOY #697
Female Y08
00:30:03.41
00:30:03.41
69
(312)
Y08
69
00:16:39.87
Female
312
King
82
232
10:01 min/km
00:20:01.69
10:00 min/km
303
66
00:10:01.72
10:01 min/km
311
70
240
949
Sharon SUSETYA
Sharon SUSETYA #949
Female Y07
00:25:41.95
00:25:41.95
65
(240)
Y07
65
00:12:47.47
Female
240
Stirling
77
236
8:33 min/km
00:17:33.71
8:46 min/km
237
66
00:08:08.23
8:08 min/km
222
65
295
973
Leonnie LY
Leonnie LY #973
Female Y08
00:28:56.78
00:28:56.78
65
(295)
Y08
65
00:15:33.23
Female
295
Stirling
78
236
9:38 min/km
00:18:47.13
9:23 min/km
286
65
00:10:09.64
10:09 min/km
316
71
253
901
Yann CHAN
Yann CHAN #901
Female Y07
00:26:31.69
00:26:31.69
70
(253)
Y07
70
00:13:37.21
Female
253
Stirling
82
231
8:50 min/km
00:17:33.71
8:46 min/km
236
65
00:08:57.97
8:57 min/km
275
76
339
121
Maddison BOTTRELL
Maddison BOTTRELL #121
Female Y09
00:31:50.75
00:31:50.75
67
(339)
Y09
67
00:19:23.49
Female
339
Eyre
81
234
10:36 min/km
00:21:36.14
10:48 min/km
339
65
00:10:14.61
10:14 min/km
326
62
294
86
Olivia DAVIS
Olivia DAVIS #86
Female Y08
00:28:56.57
00:28:56.57
64
(294)
Y08
64
00:15:33.03
Female
294
Eyre
80
237
9:38 min/km
00:18:44.46
9:22 min/km
284
64
00:10:12.11
10:12 min/km
322
72
255
35
Hannah BRADLEY
Hannah BRADLEY #35
Female Y07
00:26:43.39
00:26:43.39
72
(255)
Y07
72
00:13:48.92
Female
255
Eyre
83
229
8:54 min/km
00:17:31.90
8:45 min/km
235
64
00:09:11.49
9:11 min/km
279
77
335
444
Bhavishya KOVVURI
Bhavishya KOVVURI #444
Female Y09
00:31:49.54
00:31:49.54
63
(335)
Y09
63
00:19:22.28
Female
335
Forrest
87
238
10:36 min/km
00:21:36.13
10:48 min/km
338
64
00:10:13.41
10:13 min/km
324
60
336
435
Jade HALLIDAY
Jade HALLIDAY #435
Female Y09
00:31:49.74
00:31:49.74
64
(336)
Y09
64
00:19:22.48
Female
336
Forrest
88
237
10:36 min/km
00:21:35.43
10:47 min/km
337
63
00:10:14.31
10:14 min/km
325
61
238
37
Amalia CANN
Amalia CANN #37
Female Y07
00:25:38.19
00:25:38.19
64
(238)
Y07
64
00:12:43.72
Female
238
Eyre
79
237
8:32 min/km
00:17:10.90
8:35 min/km
229
63
00:08:27.29
8:27 min/km
241
73
268
963
Matilda GEDGE
Matilda GEDGE #963
Female Y08
00:27:04.34
00:27:04.34
58
(268)
Y08
58
00:13:40.79
Female
268
Stirling
72
243
9:01 min/km
00:18:42.68
9:21 min/km
280
63
00:08:21.65
8:21 min/km
231
52
338
710
Jayda JONES
Jayda JONES #710
Female Y09
00:31:50.65
00:31:50.65
66
(338)
Y09
66
00:19:23.39
Female
338
King
77
235
10:36 min/km
00:21:34.54
10:47 min/km
336
62
00:10:16.10
10:16 min/km
328
63
231
634
Kaitlin GALE
Kaitlin GALE #634
Female Y07
00:25:29.25
00:25:29.25
62
(231)
Y07
62
00:12:34.77
Female
231
King
72
239
8:29 min/km
00:17:08.68
8:34 min/km
228
62
00:08:20.57
8:20 min/km
230
71
267
390
Jorja JOHNSON
Jorja JOHNSON #390
Female Y08
00:27:04.34
00:27:04.34
57
(267)
Y08
57
00:13:40.79
Female
267
Forrest
82
244
9:01 min/km
00:18:41.82
9:20 min/km
278
62
00:08:22.51
8:22 min/km
232
53
370
466
Ava OVERSBY
Ava OVERSBY #466
Female Y10
00:34:23.14
00:34:23.14
61
(370)
Y10
61
00:22:10.41
Female
370
Forrest
86
240
11:27 min/km
00:23:38.53
11:49 min/km
370
61
00:10:44.60
10:44 min/km
343
53
232
34
Bridget BOHMKE
Bridget BOHMKE #34
Female Y07
00:25:30.68
00:25:30.68
63
(232)
Y07
63
00:12:36.20
Female
232
Eyre
78
238
8:30 min/km
00:17:07.97
8:33 min/km
227
61
00:08:22.71
8:22 min/km
233
72
334
137
Jaide CHARLES
Jaide CHARLES #137
Female Y09
00:31:49.54
00:31:49.54
62
(334)
Y09
62
00:19:22.28
Female
334
Eyre
77
239
10:36 min/km
00:21:32.07
10:46 min/km
333
61
00:10:17.46
10:17 min/km
329
64
286
662
India LEONARD
India LEONARD #662
Female Y08
00:28:32.56
00:28:32.56
63
(286)
Y08
63
00:15:09.01
Female
286
King
74
238
9:30 min/km
00:18:41.42
9:20 min/km
277
61
00:09:51.13
9:51 min/km
301
65
285
687
Lila OEIJ
Lila OEIJ #687
Female Y08
00:28:31.92
00:28:31.92
62
(285)
Y08
62
00:15:08.37
Female
285
King
73
239
9:30 min/km
00:18:40.95
9:20 min/km
276
60
00:09:50.97
9:50 min/km
300
64
298
1045
Lily VLYMINCK
Lily VLYMINCK #1045
Female Y09
00:29:02.93
00:29:02.93
48
(298)
Y09
48
00:16:35.67
Female
298
Stirling
61
253
9:40 min/km
00:20:20.15
10:10 min/km
318
60
00:08:42.77
8:42 min/km
252
43
369
1056
Myra FITZPATRICK
Myra FITZPATRICK #1056
Female Y10
00:34:15.91
00:34:15.91
60
(369)
Y10
60
00:22:03.18
Female
369
Stirling
76
241
11:25 min/km
00:23:00.09
11:30 min/km
369
60
00:11:15.82
11:15 min/km
358
57
212
601
Sophie ABBOTT
Sophie ABBOTT #601
Female Y07
00:24:41.06
00:24:41.06
60
(212)
Y07
60
00:11:46.59
Female
212
King
70
241
8:13 min/km
00:16:59.69
8:29 min/km
222
60
00:07:41.37
7:41 min/km
205
60
291
423
Daniela KUZET
Daniela KUZET #423
Female Y09
00:28:47.61
00:28:47.61
44
(291)
Y09
44
00:16:20.35
Female
291
Forrest
65
257
9:35 min/km
00:20:17.08
10:08 min/km
316
59
00:08:30.52
8:30 min/km
246
41
361
165
Sophie DOUGLAS
Sophie DOUGLAS #165
Female Y10
00:34:09.67
00:34:09.67
55
(361)
Y10
55
00:21:56.94
Female
361
Eyre
71
246
11:23 min/km
00:22:58.32
11:29 min/km
368
59
00:11:11.34
11:11 min/km
354
54
204
50
Ava MAHER
Ava MAHER #50
Female Y07
00:24:23.96
00:24:23.96
59
(204)
Y07
59
00:11:29.48
Female
204
Eyre
73
242
8:07 min/km
00:16:28.91
8:14 min/km
207
59
00:07:55.05
7:55 min/km
215
62
272
993
Anna TAN
Anna TAN #993
Female Y08
00:27:24.90
00:27:24.90
59
(272)
Y08
59
00:14:01.35
Female
272
Stirling
74
242
9:08 min/km
00:17:59.63
8:59 min/km
255
59
00:09:25.27
9:25 min/km
286
60
364
1088
Megan HENNESSY
Megan HENNESSY #1088
Female Y10
00:34:10.13
00:34:10.13
57
(364)
Y10
57
00:21:57.40
Female
364
Stirling
71
244
11:23 min/km
00:22:57.50
11:28 min/km
367
58
00:11:12.63
11:12 min/km
355
55
196
317
Georgia MATHER
Georgia MATHER #317
Female Y07
00:23:31.38
00:23:31.38
58
(196)
Y07
58
00:10:36.90
Female
196
Forrest
84
243
7:50 min/km
00:16:19.96
8:09 min/km
204
58
00:07:11.41
7:11 min/km
186
56
273
383
Ashvini HENDAVITHARANA
Ashvini HENDAVITHARANA #383
Female Y08
00:27:31.62
00:27:31.62
60
(273)
Y08
60
00:14:08.07
Female
273
Forrest
85
241
9:10 min/km
00:17:58.20
8:59 min/km
252
58
00:09:33.41
9:33 min/km
293
63
299
410
Emma DAVIES
Emma DAVIES #410
Female Y09
00:29:02.93
00:29:02.93
49
(299)
Y09
49
00:16:35.67
Female
299
Forrest
70
252
9:40 min/km
00:20:15.94
10:07 min/km
315
58
00:08:46.99
8:46 min/km
260
44
283
87
Makaila DYALL
Makaila DYALL #87
Female Y08
00:28:22.81
00:28:22.81
61
(283)
Y08
61
00:14:59.26
Female
283
Eyre
76
240
9:27 min/km
00:17:57.38
8:58 min/km
251
57
00:10:25.43
10:25 min/km
337
74
195
926
Imogen TAIT
Imogen TAIT #926
Female Y07
00:23:29.95
00:23:29.95
57
(195)
Y07
57
00:10:35.48
Female
195
Stirling
70
244
7:49 min/km
00:16:19.92
8:09 min/km
203
57
00:07:10.03
7:10 min/km
182
53
297
725
Caitlin THOMI
Caitlin THOMI #725
Female Y09
00:29:02.93
00:29:02.93
47
(297)
Y09
47
00:16:35.67
Female
297
King
61
254
9:40 min/km
00:20:15.86
10:07 min/km
314
57
00:08:47.06
8:47 min/km
261
45
363
792
Emma WATSON
Emma WATSON #792
Female Y10
00:34:09.92
00:34:09.92
56
(363)
Y10
56
00:21:57.19
Female
363
King
67
245
11:23 min/km
00:22:56.84
11:28 min/km
366
57
00:11:13.07
11:13 min/km
356
56
367
796
Esther WOODWARD
Esther WOODWARD #796
Female Y10
00:34:15.61
00:34:15.61
58
(367)
Y10
58
00:22:02.88
Female
367
King
68
243
11:25 min/km
00:22:43.34
11:21 min/km
365
56
00:11:32.27
11:32 min/km
362
59
260
980
Hannah WEBER
Hannah WEBER #980
Female Y08
00:26:51.32
00:26:51.32
56
(260)
Y08
56
00:13:27.77
Female
260
Stirling
69
245
8:57 min/km
00:17:53.95
8:56 min/km
248
56
00:08:57.37
8:57 min/km
274
58
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 5 of 11 (537 items)