Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 4 of 11 (537 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
273
383
Ashvini HENDAVITHARANA
Ashvini HENDAVITHARANA #383
Female Y08
00:27:31.62
00:27:31.62
60
(273)
Y08
60
00:14:08.07
Female
273
Forrest
85
241
9:10 min/km
00:17:58.20
8:59 min/km
252
58
00:09:33.41
9:33 min/km
293
63
283
87
Makaila DYALL
Makaila DYALL #87
Female Y08
00:28:22.81
00:28:22.81
61
(283)
Y08
61
00:14:59.26
Female
283
Eyre
76
240
9:27 min/km
00:17:57.38
8:58 min/km
251
57
00:10:25.43
10:25 min/km
337
74
285
687
Lila OEIJ
Lila OEIJ #687
Female Y08
00:28:31.92
00:28:31.92
62
(285)
Y08
62
00:15:08.37
Female
285
King
73
239
9:30 min/km
00:18:40.95
9:20 min/km
276
60
00:09:50.97
9:50 min/km
300
64
286
662
India LEONARD
India LEONARD #662
Female Y08
00:28:32.56
00:28:32.56
63
(286)
Y08
63
00:15:09.01
Female
286
King
74
238
9:30 min/km
00:18:41.42
9:20 min/km
277
61
00:09:51.13
9:51 min/km
301
65
294
86
Olivia DAVIS
Olivia DAVIS #86
Female Y08
00:28:56.57
00:28:56.57
64
(294)
Y08
64
00:15:33.03
Female
294
Eyre
80
237
9:38 min/km
00:18:44.46
9:22 min/km
284
64
00:10:12.11
10:12 min/km
322
72
295
973
Leonnie LY
Leonnie LY #973
Female Y08
00:28:56.78
00:28:56.78
65
(295)
Y08
65
00:15:33.23
Female
295
Stirling
78
236
9:38 min/km
00:18:47.13
9:23 min/km
286
65
00:10:09.64
10:09 min/km
316
71
304
685
Nomfundo NDHLOVU
Nomfundo NDHLOVU #685
Female Y08
00:29:08.32
00:29:08.32
66
(304)
Y08
66
00:15:44.77
Female
304
King
76
235
9:42 min/km
00:20:03.57
10:01 min/km
304
67
00:09:04.74
9:04 min/km
276
59
310
665
Jacinta NOCK
Jacinta NOCK #665
Female Y08
00:30:00.91
00:30:00.91
67
(310)
Y08
67
00:16:37.37
Female
310
King
78
234
10:00 min/km
00:20:29.69
10:14 min/km
319
70
00:09:31.22
9:31 min/km
289
62
311
678
Mackenzie WILSON
Mackenzie WILSON #678
Female Y08
00:30:00.91
00:30:00.91
68
(311)
Y08
68
00:16:37.37
Female
311
King
80
233
10:00 min/km
00:20:29.90
10:14 min/km
320
71
00:09:31.01
9:31 min/km
288
61
312
697
Ella ROWE-MILLOY
Ella ROWE-MILLOY #697
Female Y08
00:30:03.41
00:30:03.41
69
(312)
Y08
69
00:16:39.87
Female
312
King
82
232
10:01 min/km
00:20:01.69
10:00 min/km
303
66
00:10:01.72
10:01 min/km
311
70
313
398
Emma MACBETH
Emma MACBETH #398
Female Y08
00:30:04.83
00:30:04.83
70
(313)
Y08
70
00:16:41.28
Female
313
Forrest
90
231
10:01 min/km
00:20:04.19
10:02 min/km
305
68
00:10:00.64
10:00 min/km
309
69
314
76
Annabelle COSMELLI
Annabelle COSMELLI #76
Female Y08
00:30:04.91
00:30:04.91
71
(314)
Y08
71
00:16:41.36
Female
314
Eyre
82
230
10:01 min/km
00:20:04.80
10:02 min/km
307
69
00:10:00.11
10:00 min/km
308
68
321
365
Jessie JONES
Jessie JONES #365
Female Y08
00:30:33.69
00:30:33.69
72
(321)
Y08
72
00:17:10.14
Female
321
Forrest
91
229
10:11 min/km
00:20:39.28
10:19 min/km
321
72
00:09:54.41
9:54 min/km
303
67
322
674
Jessica VEITCH
Jessica VEITCH #674
Female Y08
00:30:33.69
00:30:33.69
73
(322)
Y08
73
00:17:10.14
Female
322
King
84
228
10:11 min/km
00:20:39.43
10:19 min/km
322
73
00:09:54.25
9:54 min/km
302
66
330
104
Siyu LIN
Siyu LIN #104
Female Y08
00:31:14.14
00:31:14.14
74
(330)
Y08
74
00:17:50.60
Female
330
Eyre
85
227
10:24 min/km
00:20:59.05
10:29 min/km
323
74
00:10:15.09
10:15 min/km
327
73
344
694
Danielle PITTORINI
Danielle PITTORINI #694
Female Y08
00:32:55.63
00:32:55.63
75
(344)
Y08
75
00:19:32.09
Female
344
King
85
226
10:58 min/km
00:21:56.32
10:58 min/km
341
75
00:10:59.31
10:59 min/km
348
76
345
94
Chemeli GLASHEEN
Chemeli GLASHEEN #94
Female Y08
00:32:55.87
00:32:55.87
76
(345)
Y08
76
00:19:32.33
Female
345
Eyre
87
225
10:58 min/km
00:21:57.34
10:58 min/km
343
76
00:10:58.53
10:58 min/km
347
75
350
374
Yajaira MUNOZ
Yajaira MUNOZ #374
Female Y08
00:33:06.84
00:33:06.84
77
(350)
Y08
77
00:19:43.29
Female
350
Forrest
94
224
11:02 min/km
00:22:06.93
11:03 min/km
346
77
00:10:59.90
10:59 min/km
350
77
359
95
Ella GOLLAN
Ella GOLLAN #95
Female Y08
00:34:06.86
00:34:06.86
78
(359)
Y08
78
00:20:43.32
Female
359
Eyre
90
223
11:22 min/km
00:22:10.19
11:05 min/km
350
78
00:11:56.67
11:56 min/km
367
79
365
970
Terri JONES
Terri JONES #970
Female Y08
00:34:10.14
00:34:10.14
79
(365)
Y08
79
00:20:46.59
Female
365
Stirling
90
222
11:23 min/km
00:22:17.18
11:08 min/km
355
79
00:11:52.96
11:52 min/km
366
78
696
Lilly REID
Lilly REID #696
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
King
0
704
Ziyan ZHUANG
Ziyan ZHUANG #704
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
King
0
680
Kendall HARRIS
Kendall HARRIS #680
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
King
0
979
Charlotte WALTERS
Charlotte WALTERS #979
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Stirling
0
982
Chloe JAMIESON
Chloe JAMIESON #982
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Stirling
0
987
Clarissa SANDJAJA
Clarissa SANDJAJA #987
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Stirling
0
89
Ella FINLAY
Ella FINLAY #89
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Eyre
0
74
Larissa COOK
Larissa COOK #74
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Eyre
0
3
717
Tara REED
Tara REED #717
Female Y09
00:12:27.25
00:12:27.25
1
(3)
Y09
1
Female
3
King
2
300
4:09 min/km
00:08:09.77
4:04 min/km
1
1
00:04:17.48
4:17 min/km
8
4
6
113
Abby ARNOLD
Abby ARNOLD #113
Female Y09
00:13:07.05
00:13:07.05
2
(6)
Y09
2
00:00:39.80
Female
6
Eyre
2
299
4:22 min/km
00:08:51.38
4:25 min/km
5
2
00:04:15.67
4:15 min/km
7
3
7
705
Wanhui CONTI
Wanhui CONTI #705
Female Y09
00:13:09.69
00:13:09.69
3
(7)
Y09
3
00:00:42.43
Female
7
King
6
298
4:23 min/km
00:09:01.77
4:30 min/km
7
3
00:04:07.92
4:07 min/km
5
1
8
1034
Jenna PALMIERI
Jenna PALMIERI #1034
Female Y09
00:13:18.56
00:13:18.56
4
(8)
Y09
4
00:00:51.31
Female
8
Stirling
5
297
4:26 min/km
00:09:08.51
4:34 min/km
13
5
00:04:10.05
4:10 min/km
6
2
16
1019
Lalayna RICHARDSON
Lalayna RICHARDSON #1019
Female Y09
00:13:51.19
00:13:51.19
5
(16)
Y09
5
00:01:23.93
Female
16
Stirling
7
296
4:37 min/km
00:09:07.77
4:33 min/km
12
4
00:04:43.42
4:43 min/km
24
5
21
721
Jessica SHUE
Jessica SHUE #721
Female Y09
00:14:39.36
00:14:39.36
6
(21)
Y09
6
00:02:12.10
Female
21
King
12
295
4:53 min/km
00:09:31.76
4:45 min/km
19
6
00:05:07.60
5:07 min/km
49
7
29
1038
Ameline SPEARS
Ameline SPEARS #1038
Female Y09
00:15:04.09
00:15:04.09
7
(29)
Y09
7
00:02:36.83
Female
29
Stirling
10
294
5:01 min/km
00:10:13.26
5:06 min/km
30
7
00:04:50.83
4:50 min/km
32
6
43
413
Quinlyn EYLWARD
Quinlyn EYLWARD #413
Female Y09
00:15:58.93
00:15:58.93
8
(43)
Y09
8
00:03:31.68
Female
43
Forrest
8
293
5:19 min/km
00:10:46.75
5:23 min/km
39
8
00:05:12.18
5:12 min/km
53
8
59
140
Mia CURTIS
Mia CURTIS #140
Female Y09
00:16:36.52
00:16:36.52
9
(59)
Y09
9
00:04:09.26
Female
59
Eyre
13
292
5:32 min/km
00:11:21.01
5:40 min/km
59
10
00:05:15.50
5:15 min/km
57
9
60
445
Isabella LEECH
Isabella LEECH #445
Female Y09
00:16:36.52
00:16:36.52
10
(60)
Y09
10
00:04:09.26
Female
60
Forrest
12
291
5:32 min/km
00:11:19.81
5:39 min/km
58
9
00:05:16.70
5:16 min/km
60
10
82
748
Lara WILSNACH
Lara WILSNACH #748
Female Y09
00:17:33.27
00:17:33.27
11
(82)
Y09
11
00:05:06.02
Female
82
King
22
290
5:51 min/km
00:11:50.82
5:55 min/km
81
11
00:05:42.45
5:42 min/km
93
11
90
1013
Genevieve GOLLING
Genevieve GOLLING #1013
Female Y09
00:17:48.62
00:17:48.62
12
(90)
Y09
12
00:05:21.37
Female
90
Stirling
13
289
5:56 min/km
00:11:58.13
5:59 min/km
85
12
00:05:50.49
5:50 min/km
101
14
92
1028
Mackenzie GILMORE
Mackenzie GILMORE #1028
Female Y09
00:17:57.16
00:17:57.16
13
(92)
Y09
13
00:05:29.91
Female
92
Stirling
14
288
5:59 min/km
00:12:09.35
6:04 min/km
90
13
00:05:47.81
5:47 min/km
97
13
97
149
Ella MARSHALL
Ella MARSHALL #149
Female Y09
00:18:19.27
00:18:19.27
14
(97)
Y09
14
00:05:52.01
Female
97
Eyre
19
287
6:06 min/km
00:12:35.45
6:17 min/km
103
14
00:05:43.82
5:43 min/km
95
12
135
133
Abigail BROWN-KENYON
Abigail BROWN-KENYON #133
Female Y09
00:20:22.25
00:20:22.25
15
(135)
Y09
15
00:07:54.99
Female
135
Eyre
22
286
6:47 min/km
00:14:06.99
7:03 min/km
145
16
00:06:15.25
6:15 min/km
129
18
144
723
Charlotte STONE
Charlotte STONE #723
Female Y09
00:20:46.09
00:20:46.09
16
(144)
Y09
16
00:08:18.84
Female
144
King
29
285
6:55 min/km
00:14:11.48
7:05 min/km
146
17
00:06:34.61
6:34 min/km
148
19
145
443
Alyssa KERSHAW
Alyssa KERSHAW #443
Female Y09
00:20:57.88
00:20:57.88
17
(145)
Y09
17
00:08:30.63
Female
145
Forrest
28
284
6:59 min/km
00:14:05.74
7:02 min/km
144
15
00:06:52.14
6:52 min/km
168
24
148
428
Rachael PATMAN
Rachael PATMAN #428
Female Y09
00:21:14.40
00:21:14.40
18
(148)
Y09
18
00:08:47.14
Female
148
Forrest
30
283
7:04 min/km
00:15:04.23
7:32 min/km
171
21
00:06:10.17
6:10 min/km
123
16
150
749
Natasha WORONZOW
Natasha WORONZOW #749
Female Y09
00:21:14.59
00:21:14.59
19
(150)
Y09
19
00:08:47.34
Female
150
King
35
282
7:04 min/km
00:15:03.85
7:31 min/km
170
20
00:06:10.74
6:10 min/km
125
17
155
145
Jorja ELSBURY
Jorja ELSBURY #145
Female Y09
00:21:34.74
00:21:34.74
20
(155)
Y09
20
00:09:07.48
Female
155
Eyre
31
281
7:11 min/km
00:14:56.71
7:28 min/km
167
19
00:06:38.02
6:38 min/km
152
20
161
122
Jasmine BROOKS
Jasmine BROOKS #122
Female Y09
00:21:39.26
00:21:39.26
21
(161)
Y09
21
00:09:12.01
Female
161
Eyre
33
280
7:13 min/km
00:14:47.22
7:23 min/km
159
18
00:06:52.04
6:52 min/km
167
23
167
719
Rachael SANJU
Rachael SANJU #719
Female Y09
00:22:08.13
00:22:08.13
22
(167)
Y09
22
00:09:40.88
Female
167
King
38
279
7:22 min/km
00:15:19.35
7:39 min/km
172
22
00:06:48.78
6:48 min/km
162
21
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 4 of 11 (537 items)