Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
Page 11 of 11 (537 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
39
464
Nikhita NAGESWARAN
Nikhita NAGESWARAN #464
Female Y10
00:15:54.38
00:15:54.38
7
(39)
Y10
7
00:03:41.65
Female
39
Forrest
6
294
5:18 min/km
00:10:37.61
5:18 min/km
37
7
00:05:16.76
5:16 min/km
61
7
27
648
Hayeon LIM
Hayeon LIM #648
Female Y07
00:14:53.55
00:14:53.55
6
(27)
Y07
6
00:01:59.08
Female
27
King
13
295
4:57 min/km
00:10:01.71
5:00 min/km
28
6
00:04:51.84
4:51 min/km
34
11
36
85
Lola COUTTS
Lola COUTTS #85
Female Y08
00:15:34.13
00:15:34.13
6
(36)
Y08
6
00:02:10.58
Female
36
Eyre
6
295
5:11 min/km
00:10:28.63
5:14 min/km
34
6
00:05:05.50
5:05 min/km
45
8
40
206
Paige CELENZA
Paige CELENZA #206
Female Y11
00:15:54.38
00:15:54.38
6
(40)
Y11
6
00:02:19.56
Female
40
Eyre
7
295
5:18 min/km
00:10:50.86
5:25 min/km
41
6
00:05:03.51
5:03 min/km
44
6
30
1094
Abby PASSMORE
Abby PASSMORE #1094
Female Y10
00:15:04.20
00:15:04.20
5
(30)
Y10
5
00:02:51.47
Female
30
Stirling
9
296
5:01 min/km
00:10:28.00
5:14 min/km
33
6
00:04:36.19
4:36 min/km
17
3
21
721
Jessica SHUE
Jessica SHUE #721
Female Y09
00:14:39.36
00:14:39.36
6
(21)
Y09
6
00:02:12.10
Female
21
King
12
295
4:53 min/km
00:09:31.76
4:45 min/km
19
6
00:05:07.60
5:07 min/km
49
7
51
856
Olivia SKEPPER
Olivia SKEPPER #856
Female Y12
00:16:18.73
00:16:18.73
6
(51)
Y12
6
00:03:32.85
Female
51
King
15
295
5:26 min/km
00:10:57.17
5:28 min/km
45
6
00:05:21.55
5:21 min/km
69
7
34
831
Gugulethu SIBANDA
Gugulethu SIBANDA #831
Female Y11
00:15:18.00
00:15:18.00
5
(34)
Y11
5
00:01:43.18
Female
34
King
11
296
5:06 min/km
00:10:16.19
5:08 min/km
31
5
00:05:01.81
5:01 min/km
41
5
28
967
Sienna HATCH
Sienna HATCH #967
Female Y08
00:14:54.55
00:14:54.55
5
(28)
Y08
5
00:01:31.01
Female
28
Stirling
8
296
4:58 min/km
00:10:06.80
5:03 min/km
29
5
00:04:47.75
4:47 min/km
29
6
31
766
Emily TAYLOR
Emily TAYLOR #766
Female Y10
00:15:04.60
00:15:04.60
6
(31)
Y10
6
00:02:51.87
Female
31
King
14
295
5:01 min/km
00:10:27.00
5:13 min/km
32
5
00:04:37.60
4:37 min/km
19
4
8
1034
Jenna PALMIERI
Jenna PALMIERI #1034
Female Y09
00:13:18.56
00:13:18.56
4
(8)
Y09
4
00:00:51.31
Female
8
Stirling
5
297
4:26 min/km
00:09:08.51
4:34 min/km
13
5
00:04:10.05
4:10 min/km
6
2
20
638
Paige GUY
Paige GUY #638
Female Y07
00:14:36.92
00:14:36.92
5
(20)
Y07
5
00:01:42.44
Female
20
King
10
296
4:52 min/km
00:09:57.26
4:58 min/km
24
5
00:04:39.65
4:39 min/km
20
5
38
558
Jacqueline GRAY
Jacqueline GRAY #558
Female Y12
00:15:45.02
00:15:45.02
5
(38)
Y12
5
00:02:59.15
Female
38
Forrest
5
296
5:15 min/km
00:10:42.70
5:21 min/km
38
5
00:05:02.32
5:02 min/km
43
5
32
560
Syrah HAWTREE
Syrah HAWTREE #560
Female Y12
00:15:08.66
00:15:08.66
4
(32)
Y12
4
00:02:22.78
Female
32
Forrest
4
297
5:02 min/km
00:10:01.47
5:00 min/km
27
4
00:05:07.18
5:07 min/km
48
6
19
611
Harriet MORLEY
Harriet MORLEY #611
Female Y07
00:14:26.97
00:14:26.97
4
(19)
Y07
4
00:01:32.50
Female
19
King
9
297
4:48 min/km
00:09:39.26
4:49 min/km
20
4
00:04:47.71
4:47 min/km
28
9
24
402
Ava MCALINDEN
Ava MCALINDEN #402
Female Y08
00:14:49.50
00:14:49.50
4
(24)
Y08
4
00:01:25.95
Female
24
Forrest
3
297
4:56 min/km
00:09:58.44
4:59 min/km
25
4
00:04:51.06
4:51 min/km
33
7
26
228
Nikita CRAIG
Nikita CRAIG #228
Female Y11
00:14:51.36
00:14:51.36
4
(26)
Y11
4
00:01:16.53
Female
26
Eyre
5
297
4:57 min/km
00:09:55.19
4:57 min/km
23
4
00:04:56.16
4:56 min/km
37
3
22
178
Phoebe ASHWORTH
Phoebe ASHWORTH #178
Female Y10
00:14:42.60
00:14:42.60
3
(22)
Y10
3
00:02:29.87
Female
22
Eyre
4
298
4:54 min/km
00:10:00.68
5:00 min/km
26
4
00:04:41.92
4:41 min/km
22
5
16
1019
Lalayna RICHARDSON
Lalayna RICHARDSON #1019
Female Y09
00:13:51.19
00:13:51.19
5
(16)
Y09
5
00:01:23.93
Female
16
Stirling
7
296
4:37 min/km
00:09:07.77
4:33 min/km
12
4
00:04:43.42
4:43 min/km
24
5
23
1081
Emma GILES
Emma GILES #1081
Female Y10
00:14:43.60
00:14:43.60
4
(23)
Y10
4
00:02:30.87
Female
23
Stirling
6
297
4:54 min/km
00:09:48.09
4:54 min/km
21
3
00:04:55.51
4:55 min/km
36
6
25
1136
Kimberly LANTER
Kimberly LANTER #1136
Female Y11
00:14:50.78
00:14:50.78
3
(25)
Y11
3
00:01:15.96
Female
25
Stirling
4
298
4:56 min/km
00:09:52.36
4:56 min/km
22
3
00:04:58.42
4:58 min/km
40
4
15
1176
Rachel TEBBIT
Rachel TEBBIT #1176
Female Y12
00:13:44.36
00:13:44.36
3
(15)
Y12
3
00:00:58.48
Female
15
Stirling
3
298
4:34 min/km
00:09:16.20
4:38 min/km
18
3
00:04:28.16
4:28 min/km
13
3
7
705
Wanhui CONTI
Wanhui CONTI #705
Female Y09
00:13:09.69
00:13:09.69
3
(7)
Y09
3
00:00:42.43
Female
7
King
6
298
4:23 min/km
00:09:01.77
4:30 min/km
7
3
00:04:07.92
4:07 min/km
5
1
14
675
Kate WALLINGTON
Kate WALLINGTON #675
Female Y08
00:13:44.27
00:13:44.27
3
(14)
Y08
3
00:00:20.72
Female
14
King
7
298
4:34 min/km
00:09:09.93
4:34 min/km
14
3
00:04:34.34
4:34 min/km
15
2
18
652
Tillika MELZER
Tillika MELZER #652
Female Y07
00:14:21.28
00:14:21.28
3
(18)
Y07
3
00:01:26.81
Female
18
King
8
298
4:47 min/km
00:09:12.77
4:36 min/km
15
3
00:05:08.51
5:08 min/km
50
16
10
614
Danielle POAD
Danielle POAD #614
Female Y07
00:13:25.78
00:13:25.78
2
(10)
Y07
2
00:00:31.31
Female
10
King
5
299
4:28 min/km
00:09:04.23
4:32 min/km
10
2
00:04:21.55
4:21 min/km
10
2
17
500
Ineke GREYLING
Ineke GREYLING #500
Female Y11
00:14:07.33
00:14:07.33
2
(17)
Y11
2
00:00:32.51
Female
17
Forrest
2
299
4:42 min/km
00:09:12.95
4:36 min/km
17
2
00:04:54.38
4:54 min/km
35
2
6
113
Abby ARNOLD
Abby ARNOLD #113
Female Y09
00:13:07.05
00:13:07.05
2
(6)
Y09
2
00:00:39.80
Female
6
Eyre
2
299
4:22 min/km
00:08:51.38
4:25 min/km
5
2
00:04:15.67
4:15 min/km
7
3
9
659
Amie HUGO
Amie HUGO #659
Female Y08
00:13:23.54
00:13:23.54
1
(9)
Y08
1
Female
9
King
4
300
4:27 min/km
00:09:02.99
4:31 min/km
9
2
00:04:20.55
4:20 min/km
9
1
11
1168
Keely HATCH
Keely HATCH #1168
Female Y12
00:13:29.95
00:13:29.95
2
(11)
Y12
2
00:00:44.07
Female
11
Stirling
2
299
4:29 min/km
00:09:04.67
4:32 min/km
11
2
00:04:25.28
4:25 min/km
12
2
2
1083
Hannah GILLIS
Hannah GILLIS #1083
Female Y10
00:12:12.73
00:12:12.73
2
(2)
Y10
2
00:00:00.00
Female
2
Stirling
1
299
4:04 min/km
00:08:29.19
4:14 min/km
3
2
00:03:43.54
3:43 min/km
1
1
3
717
Tara REED
Tara REED #717
Female Y09
00:12:27.25
00:12:27.25
1
(3)
Y09
1
Female
3
King
2
300
4:09 min/km
00:08:09.77
4:04 min/km
1
1
00:04:17.48
4:17 min/km
8
4
1
753
Maxime MERCIER
Maxime MERCIER #753
Female Y10
00:12:12.73
00:12:12.73
1
(1)
Y10
1
Female
1
King
1
300
4:04 min/km
00:08:28.94
4:14 min/km
2
1
00:03:43.78
3:43 min/km
2
2
4
885
Ellen ZWITSER
Ellen ZWITSER #885
Female Y12
00:12:45.87
00:12:45.87
1
(4)
Y12
1
Female
4
King
3
300
4:15 min/km
00:08:40.00
4:20 min/km
4
1
00:04:05.87
4:05 min/km
4
1
13
65
Sophie BILLINGHAM
Sophie BILLINGHAM #65
Female Y08
00:13:37.96
00:13:37.96
2
(13)
Y08
2
00:00:14.41
Female
13
Eyre
3
299
4:32 min/km
00:09:01.98
4:30 min/km
8
1
00:04:35.97
4:35 min/km
16
3
5
29
Kate ANDERSEN
Kate ANDERSEN #29
Female Y07
00:12:54.47
00:12:54.47
1
(5)
Y07
1
Female
5
Eyre
1
300
4:18 min/km
00:08:51.77
4:25 min/km
6
1
00:04:02.70
4:02 min/km
3
1
12
515
Georgia NEEDHAM
Georgia NEEDHAM #515
Female Y11
00:13:34.82
00:13:34.82
1
(12)
Y11
1
Female
12
Forrest
1
300
4:31 min/km
00:09:12.86
4:36 min/km
16
1
00:04:21.96
4:21 min/km
11
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
Page 11 of 11 (537 items)