Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
8 May 2019

     

Page 1 of 24 (1184 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosTeamPos In TeamPointsPaceWave
1952
Mitchell KEENE00:12:12.87Y081Male1STEL11003:42 min/kmWave 2 - Y08 M
2522
Jed HAGAN00:12:22.71Y091Male2OCOL11003:45 min/kmWave 10 - Y09 M
31147
Luke KANNY00:12:55.37Y09200:00:32.66Male3THOM3853:54 min/kmWave 10 - Y09 M
41160
Will CACHARD00:12:56.33Y101Male4THOM11003:55 min/kmWave 4 - Y10 M
5280
Flynn SCOTT00:12:57.84Y111Male5FOLE11003:55 min/kmWave 6 - Y11 M
6282
Campbell TIRANT00:13:02.01Y11200:00:04.17Male6FOLE2853:56 min/kmWave 6 - Y11 M
7876
Callum MARQUIS00:13:02.14Y11300:00:04.30Male7RYAN2753:57 min/kmWave 6 - Y11 M
81133
Noah CACHARD00:13:03.90Y09300:00:41.19Male8THOM6753:57 min/kmWave 10 - Y09 M
9414
Lawson O'BRIEN00:13:06.36Y11400:00:08.52Male9KELL4703:58 min/kmWave 6 - Y11 M
10391
Zacheus GILDERSLEEVE00:13:12.38Y10200:00:16.05Male10KELL2854:00 min/kmWave 4 - Y10 M
11509
William ANDERSON00:13:14.48Y09400:00:51.77Male11OCOL4704:00 min/kmWave 10 - Y09 M
12403
Jack CARROLL00:13:20.64Y11500:00:22.80Male12KELL5654:02 min/kmWave 6 - Y11 M
13874
Blake LUXTON00:13:29.12Y11600:00:31.28Male13RYAN5604:05 min/kmWave 6 - Y11 M
14989
Rory MIRAGLIOTTA00:13:33.53Y09500:01:10.82Male14STEL7654:06 min/kmWave 10 - Y09 M
15884
Aidan BARTOLO00:13:34.00Y121Male15RYAN11004:06 min/kmWave 8 - Y12 M
161184
Ethan CORNEILLE00:13:34.64Y11700:00:36.80Male16THOM11554:06 min/kmWave 6 - Y11 M
17377
Jed ROBERTSON00:13:38.43Y09600:01:15.72Male17KELL7604:08 min/kmWave 10 - Y09 M
18336
Hamish KEATLEY00:13:39.18Y08200:01:26.31Male18KELL3854:08 min/kmWave 2 - Y08 M
191031
Harry MOULDS00:13:40.46Y11800:00:42.62Male19STEL13504:08 min/kmWave 6 - Y11 M
20999
Elijah BURROWS00:13:44.14Y10300:00:47.80Male20STEL5754:09 min/kmWave 4 - Y10 M
21292
Samuel COAKER00:13:46.62Y12200:00:12.62Male21FOLE3854:10 min/kmWave 8 - Y12 M
22264
Izac RONAN00:13:47.42Y10400:00:51.09Male22FOLE7704:10 min/kmWave 4 - Y10 M
231003
Hugh GOODMAN00:13:50.63Y10500:00:54.30Male23STEL8654:11 min/kmWave 4 - Y10 M
24393
Thomas MACKAY00:13:52.50Y10600:00:56.17Male24KELL8604:12 min/kmWave 4 - Y10 M
25514
Joshua CARTER00:13:58.25Y09700:01:35.54Male25OCOL8554:14 min/kmWave 10 - Y09 M
26713
Joshua PATERSON00:13:58.62Y10700:01:02.29Male26PATR10554:14 min/kmWave 4 - Y10 M
27669
Khaled ELSHEKHEIBY00:14:02.75Y09800:01:40.04Male27PATR12504:15 min/kmWave 10 - Y09 M
28745
Ethan PAHOLSKI00:14:02.90Y12300:00:28.90Male28PATR2754:15 min/kmWave 8 - Y12 M
2946
Thomas MANUEL00:14:03.85Y08300:01:50.97Male29BISH4754:15 min/kmWave 2 - Y08 M
30899
Tyrone PAPERTALK00:14:03.91Y12400:00:29.91Male30RYAN4704:15 min/kmWave 8 - Y12 M
31134
William COONEY00:14:04.50Y12500:00:30.50Male31BISH7654:15 min/kmWave 8 - Y12 M
32244
Corin BERRIGAN00:14:12.48Y10800:01:16.15Male32FOLE16504:18 min/kmWave 4 - Y10 M
33975
Jack COCKING00:14:12.49Y09900:01:49.78Male33STEL14484:18 min/kmWave 10 - Y09 M
34603
Lachlan CRAWFORD00:14:13.72Y071Male34PATR11004:18 min/kmWave 12 - Y07 M
35498
Travis MORGAN00:14:13.87Y08400:02:01.00Male35OCOL5704:18 min/kmWave 2 - Y08 M
3666
Korey CLARKE00:14:17.75Y091000:01:55.04Male36BISH14464:19 min/kmWave 10 - Y09 M
371062
Sebastian WATSON00:14:25.23Y12600:00:51.23Male37STEL10604:22 min/kmWave 8 - Y12 M
381079
Samaia FRIESEN00:14:28.50Y071Female1THOM21004:23 min/kmWave 11 - Y07 F
39260
Riley PEARCE00:14:29.14Y10900:01:32.80Male38FOLE19484:23 min/kmWave 4 - Y10 M
401014
Levi PLOWRIGHT00:14:31.23Y101000:01:34.89Male39STEL13604:24 min/kmWave 4 - Y10 M
41347
Clay O'BRIEN00:14:31.37Y08500:02:18.50Male40KELL6654:24 min/kmWave 2 - Y08 M
42523
Joe HARWOOD00:14:34.25Y091100:02:11.54Male41OCOL12444:24 min/kmWave 10 - Y09 M
43390
Brock GILDERSLEEVE00:14:34.39Y101100:01:38.05Male42KELL16464:24 min/kmWave 4 - Y10 M
44192
Jake GILES00:14:34.88Y08600:02:22.01Male43FOLE11604:25 min/kmWave 2 - Y08 M
45998
Sascha BROWN00:14:35.13Y101200:01:38.79Male44STEL18444:25 min/kmWave 4 - Y10 M
46229
Max MIRAGLIOTTA00:14:37.00Y091200:02:14.29Male45FOLE24424:25 min/kmWave 10 - Y09 M
471077
Rhama EVANS00:14:43.42Y07200:00:29.70Male46THOM4854:27 min/kmWave 12 - Y07 M
48130
Alexander VERMEER00:14:47.12Y11900:01:49.28Male47BISH11484:28 min/kmWave 6 - Y11 M
49201
Hudson OLDHAM00:14:49.77Y08700:02:36.89Male48FOLE14554:29 min/kmWave 2 - Y08 M
50354
Magnus WARREN00:14:50.78Y08800:02:37.91Male49KELL11504:29 min/kmWave 2 - Y08 M
Page 1 of 24 (1184 items)
   

fb