Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 1 of 24 (1184 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
12
Brendan HAYWARD
Brendan HAYWARD #12
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
BISH
0
Wave 12 - Y07 M
15
Lilly MURSZEWSKI
Lilly MURSZEWSKI #15
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
BISH
0
Wave 11 - Y07 F
17
Makenzie O'NEILL
Makenzie O'NEILL #17
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
BISH
0
Wave 11 - Y07 F
19
Jai SELLAR
Jai SELLAR #19
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
BISH
0
Wave 12 - Y07 M
27
Xaviera AMIN
Xaviera AMIN #27
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
BISH
0
Wave 1 - Y08 F
29
Darby BEAVER
Darby BEAVER #29
Male Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Male
BISH
0
Wave 2 - Y08 M
31
Keyahla BOLTON-SHIOSAKI
Keyahla BOLTON-SHIOSAKI #31
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
BISH
0
Wave 1 - Y08 F
36
Adeline CORISHAW
Adeline CORISHAW #36
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
BISH
0
Wave 1 - Y08 F
37
Cohen CRUDELI
Cohen CRUDELI #37
Male Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Male
BISH
0
Wave 2 - Y08 M
59
Sophie AERTS
Sophie AERTS #59
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
BISH
0
Wave 9 - Y09 F
78
Janidu PREMARATNE
Janidu PREMARATNE #78
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
BISH
0
Wave 10 - Y09 M
90
Grace BRETT
Grace BRETT #90
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
BISH
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
95
Johnson HAYWARD
Johnson HAYWARD #95
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
BISH
0
Wave 4 - Y10 M
96
Zara IARIA
Zara IARIA #96
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
BISH
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
104
Louisa REID
Louisa REID #104
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
BISH
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
113
Leroy ABBOTT
Leroy ABBOTT #113
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
BISH
0
Wave 6 - Y11 M
119
Kyle COHEN
Kyle COHEN #119
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
BISH
0
Wave 6 - Y11 M
120
Sheridan COMMISSO
Sheridan COMMISSO #120
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
BISH
0
Wave 5 - Y11 F
125
Saadman KHAWRIZMI
Saadman KHAWRIZMI #125
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
BISH
0
Wave 6 - Y11 M
135
Jaynie DESMOND
Jaynie DESMOND #135
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
BISH
0
Wave 7 - Y12 F
137
Jessica FERNIHOUGH
Jessica FERNIHOUGH #137
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
BISH
0
Wave 7 - Y12 F
141
Tyrell OAKLEY
Tyrell OAKLEY #141
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
BISH
0
Wave 8 - Y12 M
143
Robbie PIERCE
Robbie PIERCE #143
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
BISH
0
Wave 8 - Y12 M
148
Fox THOMPSON
Fox THOMPSON #148
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
BISH
0
Wave 8 - Y12 M
105
93
Fina DETHLEFSEN
Fina DETHLEFSEN #93
Female Y10
00:16:07.01
00:16:07.01
1
(5)
Y10
1
Female
5
BISH
1
100
4:53 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
119
139
Holly MARSDEN
Holly MARSDEN #139
Female Y12
00:16:25.97
00:16:25.97
1
(14)
Y12
1
Female
14
BISH
2
100
4:58 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
118
72
Jasmine JOHANSEN
Jasmine JOHANSEN #72
Female Y09
00:16:25.25
00:16:25.25
2
(13)
Y09
2
00:00:29.27
Female
13
BISH
3
85
4:58 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
29
46
Thomas MANUEL
Thomas MANUEL #46
Male Y08
00:14:03.85
00:14:03.85
3
(29)
Y08
3
00:01:50.97
Male
29
BISH
4
75
4:15 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
121
99
Sydney MARSDEN
Sydney MARSDEN #99
Female Y10
00:16:29.13
00:16:29.13
3
(15)
Y10
3
00:00:22.12
Female
15
BISH
5
75
4:59 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
117
55
Taya WELDON
Taya WELDON #55
Female Y08
00:16:24.12
00:16:24.12
4
(12)
Y08
4
00:00:29.13
Female
12
BISH
6
70
4:58 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
31
134
William COONEY
William COONEY #134
Male Y12
00:14:04.50
00:14:04.50
5
(31)
Y12
5
00:00:30.50
Male
31
BISH
7
65
4:15 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
133
47
Jordan MCDONALD
Jordan MCDONALD #47
Female Y08
00:16:44.12
00:16:44.12
6
(19)
Y08
6
00:00:49.13
Female
19
BISH
8
60
5:04 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
151
2
Emelie ALLAN
Emelie ALLAN #2
Female Y07
00:17:04.50
00:17:04.50
7
(27)
Y07
7
00:02:36.00
Female
27
BISH
9
55
5:10 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
157
53
Hien TRAN THI THU
Hien TRAN THI THU #53
Female Y08
00:17:06.70
00:17:06.70
7
(30)
Y08
7
00:01:11.71
Female
30
BISH
10
55
5:11 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
48
130
Alexander VERMEER
Alexander VERMEER #130
Male Y11
00:14:47.12
00:14:47.12
9
(47)
Y11
9
00:01:49.28
Male
47
BISH
11
48
4:28 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
73
54
Jack WATTERS
Jack WATTERS #54
Male Y08
00:15:23.52
00:15:23.52
9
(72)
Y08
9
00:03:10.64
Male
72
BISH
12
48
4:39 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
181
51
Maggie SPIERS
Maggie SPIERS #51
Female Y08
00:17:42.03
00:17:42.03
9
(38)
Y08
9
00:01:47.04
Female
38
BISH
13
48
5:21 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
36
66
Korey CLARKE
Korey CLARKE #66
Male Y09
00:14:17.75
00:14:17.75
10
(36)
Y09
10
00:01:55.04
Male
36
BISH
14
46
4:19 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
54
129
Curtis VALLI
Curtis VALLI #129
Male Y11
00:14:55.16
00:14:55.16
10
(53)
Y11
10
00:01:57.32
Male
53
BISH
15
46
4:31 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
124
10
Tarsuinn HALL
Tarsuinn HALL #10
Male Y07
00:16:32.88
00:16:32.88
10
(109)
Y07
10
00:02:19.15
Male
109
BISH
16
46
5:00 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
237
16
Hannah NYGREN
Hannah NYGREN #16
Female Y07
00:18:55.48
00:18:55.48
12
(63)
Y07
12
00:04:26.98
Female
63
BISH
17
42
5:44 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
97
39
Finn DETHLEFSEN
Finn DETHLEFSEN #39
Male Y08
00:15:56.62
00:15:56.62
13
(93)
Y08
13
00:03:43.75
Male
93
BISH
18
40
4:49 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
156
4
Jarrad BURTON
Jarrad BURTON #4
Male Y07
00:17:06.15
00:17:06.15
13
(127)
Y07
13
00:02:52.43
Male
127
BISH
19
40
5:10 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
231
74
Giaan MANUEL
Giaan MANUEL #74
Female Y09
00:18:43.88
00:18:43.88
13
(60)
Y09
13
00:02:47.90
Female
60
BISH
20
40
5:40 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
240
25
Izabel WILLIAMSON
Izabel WILLIAMSON #25
Female Y07
00:18:58.93
00:18:58.93
13
(65)
Y07
13
00:04:30.43
Female
65
BISH
21
40
5:45 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
59
68
Jayden DAVIS
Jayden DAVIS #68
Male Y09
00:15:08.26
00:15:08.26
14
(58)
Y09
14
00:02:45.55
Male
58
BISH
22
38
4:35 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
146
136
Kal EDWARDS
Kal EDWARDS #136
Male Y12
00:16:59.53
00:16:59.53
14
(122)
Y12
14
00:03:25.53
Male
122
BISH
23
38
5:08 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
228
40
Amelia ELLIOTT
Amelia ELLIOTT #40
Female Y08
00:18:42.12
00:18:42.12
14
(57)
Y08
14
00:02:47.13
Female
57
BISH
24
38
5:40 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
302
128
Yen TRAN THI HAI
Yen TRAN THI HAI #128
Female Y11
00:20:04.53
00:20:04.53
14
(91)
Y11
14
00:04:32.74
Female
91
BISH
25
38
6:05 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
175
20
Gus SPALDING
Gus SPALDING #20
Male Y07
00:17:32.14
00:17:32.14
15
(139)
Y07
15
00:03:18.41
Male
139
BISH
26
36
5:18 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 1 of 24 (1184 items)