Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
22
23
24
Page 9 of 24 (1184 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
550
311
Ratu MATAI
Ratu MATAI #311
Male Y07
00:24:07.01
00:24:07.01
54
(305)
Y07
54
00:09:53.28
Male
305
KELL
82
5
7:18 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
577
355
Jasmine WASLEY
Jasmine WASLEY #355
Female Y08
00:24:30.77
00:24:30.77
66
(263)
Y08
66
00:08:35.78
Female
263
KELL
83
5
7:25 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
590
305
Lewis GALVIN
Lewis GALVIN #305
Male Y07
00:24:44.18
00:24:44.18
56
(322)
Y07
56
00:10:30.46
Male
322
KELL
84
5
7:29 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
592
353
Macey VARNEY
Macey VARNEY #353
Female Y08
00:24:51.35
00:24:51.35
70
(270)
Y08
70
00:08:56.36
Female
270
KELL
85
5
7:31 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
603
337
Indi LARTER
Indi LARTER #337
Female Y08
00:25:05.12
00:25:05.12
74
(278)
Y08
74
00:09:10.13
Female
278
KELL
86
5
7:36 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
618
364
Alexis GOULDTHORP
Alexis GOULDTHORP #364
Female Y09
00:25:21.92
00:25:21.92
60
(286)
Y09
60
00:09:25.94
Female
286
KELL
87
5
7:41 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
630
1305
Sophie Wakka
Sophie Wakka #1305
Female Y09
00:25:41.75
00:25:41.75
66
(295)
Y09
66
00:09:45.77
Female
295
KELL
88
5
7:47 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
665
319
Chelsea SHANAHAN
Chelsea SHANAHAN #319
Female Y07
00:26:42.50
00:26:42.50
59
(313)
Y07
59
00:12:14.00
Female
313
KELL
89
5
8:05 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
682
372
Paige LUCKHURST
Paige LUCKHURST #372
Female Y09
00:26:56.42
00:26:56.42
74
(326)
Y09
74
00:11:00.44
Female
326
KELL
90
5
8:09 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
713
338
Marnelle LOPEZ
Marnelle LOPEZ #338
Female Y08
00:27:17.87
00:27:17.87
88
(352)
Y08
88
00:11:22.88
Female
352
KELL
91
5
8:16 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
719
329
Naledi DICKSON
Naledi DICKSON #329
Female Y08
00:27:24.45
00:27:24.45
92
(358)
Y08
92
00:11:29.46
Female
358
KELL
92
5
8:18 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
754
328
Isabelle CRIDDLE
Isabelle CRIDDLE #328
Female Y08
00:28:06.70
00:28:06.70
96
(379)
Y08
96
00:12:11.71
Female
379
KELL
93
5
8:31 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
755
369
Ryan KENNEDY
Ryan KENNEDY #369
Male Y09
00:28:08.39
00:28:08.39
77
(376)
Y09
77
00:15:45.68
Male
376
KELL
94
5
8:31 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
760
321
Preston TROPIANO
Preston TROPIANO #321
Male Y07
00:28:18.00
00:28:18.00
67
(380)
Y07
67
00:14:04.27
Male
380
KELL
95
5
8:34 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
764
358
Lexi BURGES
Lexi BURGES #358
Female Y09
00:28:31.98
00:28:31.98
90
(384)
Y09
90
00:12:36.00
Female
384
KELL
96
5
8:38 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
775
367
Damien HUYNH
Damien HUYNH #367
Male Y09
00:29:05.00
00:29:05.00
82
(384)
Y09
82
00:16:42.29
Male
384
KELL
97
5
8:48 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
786
318
Azaliah SEKODEL
Azaliah SEKODEL #318
Female Y07
00:29:26.47
00:29:26.47
73
(400)
Y07
73
00:14:57.97
Female
400
KELL
98
5
8:55 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
790
301
Oliver ATKINSON
Oliver ATKINSON #301
Male Y07
00:29:50.82
00:29:50.82
68
(389)
Y07
68
00:15:37.09
Male
389
KELL
99
5
9:02 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
792
342
Christie MAY
Christie MAY #342
Female Y08
00:29:54.60
00:29:54.60
101
(402)
Y08
101
00:13:59.61
Female
402
KELL
100
5
9:03 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
802
317
Rayanne RYAN
Rayanne RYAN #317
Female Y07
00:30:19.50
00:30:19.50
74
(405)
Y07
74
00:15:51.00
Female
405
KELL
101
1
9:11 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
823
368
Cordie JAMES
Cordie JAMES #368
Female Y09
00:30:46.87
00:30:46.87
94
(422)
Y09
94
00:14:50.89
Female
422
KELL
102
1
9:19 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
826
351
Sara STEPHENS
Sara STEPHENS #351
Female Y08
00:30:49.38
00:30:49.38
105
(425)
Y08
105
00:14:54.39
Female
425
KELL
103
1
9:20 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
832
394
Laura MATTHEWS
Laura MATTHEWS #394
Female Y10
00:31:01.39
00:31:01.39
61
(431)
Y10
61
00:14:54.38
Female
431
KELL
104
1
9:24 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
837
312
Riley MAVER
Riley MAVER #312
Male Y07
00:31:12.23
00:31:12.23
75
(403)
Y07
75
00:16:58.50
Male
403
KELL
105
1
9:27 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
839
413
Kynan Gerard O'BRIEN
Kynan Gerard O'BRIEN #413
Male Y11
00:31:26.18
00:31:26.18
50
(405)
Y11
50
00:18:28.34
Male
405
KELL
106
1
9:31 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
849
399
Harriet TREES
Harriet TREES #399
Female Y10
00:32:10.74
00:32:10.74
66
(442)
Y10
66
00:16:03.72
Female
442
KELL
107
1
9:45 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
858
352
Cassidy STEPHENSON
Cassidy STEPHENSON #352
Female Y08
00:32:44.32
00:32:44.32
109
(449)
Y08
109
00:16:49.33
Female
449
KELL
108
1
9:55 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
864
307
Amy HAY
Amy HAY #307
Female Y07
00:32:55.75
00:32:55.75
80
(452)
Y07
80
00:18:27.25
Female
452
KELL
109
1
9:58 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
865
1302
Mikhayla Capewell
Mikhayla Capewell #1302
Female Y11
00:32:58.16
00:32:58.16
49
(453)
Y11
49
00:17:26.37
Female
453
KELL
110
1
9:59 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
877
320
Kieran SMITH
Kieran SMITH #320
Male Y07
00:33:46.97
00:33:46.97
78
(417)
Y07
78
00:19:33.25
Male
417
KELL
111
1
10:14 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
882
423
James WASLEY
James WASLEY #423
Male Y11
00:33:57.62
00:33:57.62
51
(421)
Y11
51
00:20:59.78
Male
421
KELL
112
1
10:17 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
890
1304
Becky Scott
Becky Scott #1304
Female Y09
00:34:55.19
00:34:55.19
107
(465)
Y09
107
00:18:59.21
Female
465
KELL
113
1
10:34 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
902
433
Gabrielle KUNESCH
Gabrielle KUNESCH #433
Female Y12
00:36:27.47
00:36:27.47
48
(475)
Y12
48
00:20:01.49
Female
475
KELL
114
1
11:02 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
904
315
Jenna POTTS
Jenna POTTS #315
Female Y07
00:36:30.81
00:36:30.81
83
(477)
Y07
83
00:22:02.31
Female
477
KELL
115
1
11:03 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
907
314
Lola PARK
Lola PARK #314
Female Y07
00:36:33.68
00:36:33.68
85
(480)
Y07
85
00:22:05.18
Female
480
KELL
116
1
11:04 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
921
389
Oscar FINLAY
Oscar FINLAY #389
Male Y10
00:38:19.34
00:38:19.34
69
(433)
Y10
69
00:25:23.01
Male
433
KELL
117
1
11:36 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
935
388
Harmony CROWLEY
Harmony CROWLEY #388
Female Y10
00:38:56.14
00:38:56.14
78
(498)
Y10
78
00:22:49.13
Female
498
KELL
118
1
11:47 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
936
411
Will NAIRN
Will NAIRN #411
Male Y11
00:39:14.15
00:39:14.15
58
(438)
Y11
58
00:26:16.31
Male
438
KELL
119
1
11:53 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
943
438
Maitesse OLMAN
Maitesse OLMAN #438
Female Y12
00:40:26.21
00:40:26.21
58
(505)
Y12
58
00:24:00.23
Female
505
KELL
120
1
12:15 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
952
416
Ella-Rose O'ROURKE
Ella-Rose O'ROURKE #416
Female Y11
00:41:10.15
00:41:10.15
60
(510)
Y11
60
00:25:38.36
Female
510
KELL
121
1
12:28 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
963
408
Alix KENNEDY
Alix KENNEDY #408
Female Y11
00:41:39.83
00:41:39.83
67
(520)
Y11
67
00:26:08.04
Female
520
KELL
122
1
12:37 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
964
385
Anto BENNY
Anto BENNY #385
Male Y10
00:41:50.15
00:41:50.15
78
(444)
Y10
78
00:28:53.81
Male
444
KELL
123
1
12:40 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
972
365
Zayne GRAY
Zayne GRAY #365
Male Y09
00:44:28.57
00:44:28.57
87
(448)
Y09
87
00:32:05.86
Male
448
KELL
124
1
13:28 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
973
360
Hamish CAMPBELL
Hamish CAMPBELL #360
Male Y09
00:44:28.57
00:44:28.57
88
(449)
Y09
88
00:32:05.86
Male
449
KELL
125
1
13:28 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
982
383
Morgan VARNEY
Morgan VARNEY #383
Male Y09
00:49:35.25
00:49:35.25
95
(458)
Y09
95
00:37:12.54
Male
458
KELL
126
1
15:01 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
453
Chloe CUNNINGHAM-DUNCAN
Chloe CUNNINGHAM-DUNCAN #453
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
OCOL
0
Wave 11 - Y07 F
454
Shae DAVIS
Shae DAVIS #454
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
OCOL
0
Wave 12 - Y07 M
456
Tate DRAGE
Tate DRAGE #456
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
OCOL
0
Wave 12 - Y07 M
480
Jack CAMPBELL
Jack CAMPBELL #480
Male Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Male
OCOL
0
Wave 2 - Y08 M
486
Imogen FERGUSON
Imogen FERGUSON #486
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
OCOL
0
Wave 1 - Y08 F
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
22
23
24
Page 9 of 24 (1184 items)