Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
22
23
24
Page 6 of 24 (1184 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
857
1074
Jack CHESTER
Jack CHESTER #1074
Male Y07
00:32:38.63
00:32:38.63
77
(409)
Y07
77
00:18:24.91
Male
409
THOM
107
1
9:53 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
859
945
Adriana FERRARO
Adriana FERRARO #945
Female Y08
00:32:44.32
00:32:44.32
110
(450)
Y08
110
00:16:49.33
Female
450
STEL
117
1
9:55 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
858
352
Cassidy STEPHENSON
Cassidy STEPHENSON #352
Female Y08
00:32:44.32
00:32:44.32
109
(449)
Y08
109
00:16:49.33
Female
449
KELL
108
1
9:55 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
860
1113
Darcy LEWIS
Darcy LEWIS #1113
Male Y08
00:32:47.05
00:32:47.05
92
(410)
Y08
92
00:20:34.18
Male
410
THOM
108
1
9:56 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
861
698
Kris COSTER
Kris COSTER #698
Male Y10
00:32:47.19
00:32:47.19
66
(411)
Y10
66
00:19:50.85
Male
411
PATR
113
1
9:56 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
862
33
Connor BRENNAN
Connor BRENNAN #33
Male Y08
00:32:47.45
00:32:47.45
93
(412)
Y08
93
00:20:34.58
Male
412
BISH
109
1
9:56 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
863
913
Pippa BYRON
Pippa BYRON #913
Female Y07
00:32:53.94
00:32:53.94
79
(451)
Y07
79
00:18:25.44
Female
451
STEL
118
1
9:58 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
864
307
Amy HAY
Amy HAY #307
Female Y07
00:32:55.75
00:32:55.75
80
(452)
Y07
80
00:18:27.25
Female
452
KELL
109
1
9:58 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
865
1302
Mikhayla Capewell
Mikhayla Capewell #1302
Female Y11
00:32:58.16
00:32:58.16
49
(453)
Y11
49
00:17:26.37
Female
453
KELL
110
1
9:59 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
866
64
Rhett BOOY
Rhett BOOY #64
Male Y09
00:33:03.17
00:33:03.17
85
(413)
Y09
85
00:20:40.46
Male
413
BISH
110
1
10:00 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
868
1135
Emma DAWSON
Emma DAWSON #1135
Female Y09
00:33:08.25
00:33:08.25
101
(455)
Y09
101
00:17:12.27
Female
455
THOM
109
1
10:02 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
867
814
Shalese CAPEWELL
Shalese CAPEWELL #814
Female Y09
00:33:08.25
00:33:08.25
100
(454)
Y09
100
00:17:12.27
Female
454
RYAN
98
1
10:02 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
869
1146
Laila JONES
Laila JONES #1146
Female Y09
00:33:08.46
00:33:08.46
102
(456)
Y09
102
00:17:12.48
Female
456
THOM
110
1
10:02 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
870
835
Erica SICHMANN-KHOURI
Erica SICHMANN-KHOURI #835
Female Y09
00:33:08.46
00:33:08.46
103
(457)
Y09
103
00:17:12.48
Female
457
RYAN
99
1
10:02 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
871
786
Jarrad BENNETT
Jarrad BENNETT #786
Male Y08
00:33:13.49
00:33:13.49
94
(414)
Y08
94
00:21:00.61
Male
414
RYAN
100
1
10:04 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
872
84
Amelia TOMKIES
Amelia TOMKIES #84
Female Y09
00:33:25.51
00:33:25.51
104
(458)
Y09
104
00:17:29.53
Female
458
BISH
111
1
10:07 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
873
666
Eliana DAVISON
Eliana DAVISON #666
Female Y09
00:33:29.20
00:33:29.20
105
(459)
Y09
105
00:17:33.22
Female
459
PATR
114
1
10:08 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
874
537
Hayley WING
Hayley WING #537
Female Y09
00:33:30.41
00:33:30.41
106
(460)
Y09
106
00:17:34.43
Female
460
OCOL
105
1
10:09 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
875
967
Bobbie-John WRIGHT
Bobbie-John WRIGHT #967
Male Y08
00:33:41.53
00:33:41.53
95
(415)
Y08
95
00:21:28.65
Male
415
STEL
119
1
10:12 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
876
1112
Charlie LAWSON
Charlie LAWSON #1112
Male Y08
00:33:44.58
00:33:44.58
96
(416)
Y08
96
00:21:31.71
Male
416
THOM
111
1
10:13 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
877
320
Kieran SMITH
Kieran SMITH #320
Male Y07
00:33:46.97
00:33:46.97
78
(417)
Y07
78
00:19:33.25
Male
417
KELL
111
1
10:14 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
878
105
Shyanne RYAN
Shyanne RYAN #105
Female Y10
00:33:47.95
00:33:47.95
69
(461)
Y10
69
00:17:40.93
Female
461
BISH
112
1
10:14 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
879
921
Fergus KEEFFE
Fergus KEEFFE #921
Male Y07
00:33:50.42
00:33:50.42
79
(418)
Y07
79
00:19:36.69
Male
418
STEL
120
1
10:15 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
880
470
Connor RAMAGE
Connor RAMAGE #470
Male Y07
00:33:57.12
00:33:57.12
80
(419)
Y07
80
00:19:43.39
Male
419
OCOL
106
1
10:17 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
881
177
Blair WILSON
Blair WILSON #177
Male Y07
00:33:57.32
00:33:57.32
81
(420)
Y07
81
00:19:43.60
Male
420
FOLE
104
1
10:17 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
883
577
Kyle WHEELDON
Kyle WHEELDON #577
Male Y11
00:33:57.62
00:33:57.62
52
(422)
Y11
52
00:20:59.78
Male
422
OCOL
107
1
10:17 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
882
423
James WASLEY
James WASLEY #423
Male Y11
00:33:57.62
00:33:57.62
51
(421)
Y11
51
00:20:59.78
Male
421
KELL
112
1
10:17 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
884
574
Daniel THORNILEY
Daniel THORNILEY #574
Male Y11
00:34:00.07
00:34:00.07
53
(423)
Y11
53
00:21:02.23
Male
423
OCOL
108
1
10:18 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
885
8
Alyssa COMBES
Alyssa COMBES #8
Female Y07
00:34:00.62
00:34:00.62
81
(462)
Y07
81
00:19:32.12
Female
462
BISH
113
1
10:18 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
886
166
Jasmine PACHECO
Jasmine PACHECO #166
Female Y07
00:34:01.00
00:34:01.00
82
(463)
Y07
82
00:19:32.50
Female
463
FOLE
105
1
10:18 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
887
1025
Anthony FERRARO
Anthony FERRARO #1025
Male Y11
00:34:01.51
00:34:01.51
54
(424)
Y11
54
00:21:03.67
Male
424
STEL
121
1
10:18 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
888
635
Annabella FLAVEL
Annabella FLAVEL #635
Female Y08
00:34:20.82
00:34:20.82
111
(464)
Y08
111
00:18:25.83
Female
464
PATR
115
1
10:24 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
889
560
Luke WHEELDON
Luke WHEELDON #560
Male Y10
00:34:44.71
00:34:44.71
67
(425)
Y10
67
00:21:48.38
Male
425
OCOL
109
1
10:31 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
890
1304
Becky Scott
Becky Scott #1304
Female Y09
00:34:55.19
00:34:55.19
107
(465)
Y09
107
00:18:59.21
Female
465
KELL
113
1
10:34 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
891
1151
Aliyha MARRONE
Aliyha MARRONE #1151
Female Y09
00:35:36.21
00:35:36.21
108
(466)
Y09
108
00:19:40.23
Female
466
THOM
112
1
10:47 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
892
217
Maggie CONNELL
Maggie CONNELL #217
Female Y09
00:35:36.60
00:35:36.60
109
(467)
Y09
109
00:19:40.62
Female
467
FOLE
106
1
10:47 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
893
273
Hannah MCGARRY
Hannah MCGARRY #273
Female Y11
00:35:48.15
00:35:48.15
50
(468)
Y11
50
00:20:16.36
Female
468
FOLE
107
1
10:50 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
894
1032
Natthakarn ONGART
Natthakarn ONGART #1032
Female Y11
00:35:48.15
00:35:48.15
51
(469)
Y11
51
00:20:16.36
Female
469
STEL
122
1
10:50 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
895
1181
Toni BIANCUZZO
Toni BIANCUZZO #1181
Female Y11
00:35:49.46
00:35:49.46
52
(470)
Y11
52
00:20:17.67
Female
470
THOM
113
1
10:51 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
896
793
Mia FULKER
Mia FULKER #793
Female Y08
00:36:16.13
00:36:16.13
112
(471)
Y08
112
00:20:21.14
Female
471
RYAN
101
1
10:59 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
897
1095
Maverick WILLIAMSON
Maverick WILLIAMSON #1095
Male Y07
00:36:18.99
00:36:18.99
82
(426)
Y07
82
00:22:05.26
Male
426
THOM
114
1
11:00 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
898
645
Isla JACKSON
Isla JACKSON #645
Female Y08
00:36:19.61
00:36:19.61
113
(472)
Y08
113
00:20:24.62
Female
472
PATR
116
1
11:00 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
899
923
Tristan MOSES
Tristan MOSES #923
Male Y07
00:36:21.00
00:36:21.00
83
(427)
Y07
83
00:22:07.27
Male
427
STEL
123
1
11:00 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
900
1023
Kamryn CORREY
Kamryn CORREY #1023
Female Y11
00:36:22.43
00:36:22.43
53
(473)
Y11
53
00:20:50.64
Female
473
STEL
124
1
11:01 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
901
721
Sara DUNN
Sara DUNN #721
Female Y11
00:36:22.64
00:36:22.64
54
(474)
Y11
54
00:20:50.85
Female
474
PATR
117
1
11:01 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
902
433
Gabrielle KUNESCH
Gabrielle KUNESCH #433
Female Y12
00:36:27.47
00:36:27.47
48
(475)
Y12
48
00:20:01.49
Female
475
KELL
114
1
11:02 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
903
1056
Amy MCCARTHY
Amy MCCARTHY #1056
Female Y12
00:36:28.67
00:36:28.67
49
(476)
Y12
49
00:20:02.69
Female
476
STEL
125
1
11:03 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
904
315
Jenna POTTS
Jenna POTTS #315
Female Y07
00:36:30.81
00:36:30.81
83
(477)
Y07
83
00:22:02.31
Female
477
KELL
115
1
11:03 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
905
91
Ella CAINS
Ella CAINS #91
Female Y10
00:36:32.83
00:36:32.83
70
(478)
Y10
70
00:20:25.82
Female
478
BISH
114
1
11:04 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
906
7
Teagan COHEN
Teagan COHEN #7
Female Y07
00:36:33.68
00:36:33.68
84
(479)
Y07
84
00:22:05.18
Female
479
BISH
115
1
11:04 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
22
23
24
Page 6 of 24 (1184 items)