Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 5 of 24 (1184 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
49
201
Hudson OLDHAM
Hudson OLDHAM #201
Male Y08
00:14:49.77
00:14:49.77
7
(48)
Y08
7
00:02:36.89
Male
48
FOLE
14
55
4:29 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
235
297
Darcie O'NEILL
Darcie O'NEILL #297
Female Y12
00:18:53.25
00:18:53.25
7
(62)
Y12
7
00:02:27.27
Female
62
FOLE
15
55
5:43 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
32
244
Corin BERRIGAN
Corin BERRIGAN #244
Male Y10
00:14:12.48
00:14:12.48
8
(32)
Y10
8
00:01:16.15
Male
32
FOLE
16
50
4:18 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
87
164
Ned OSBORN
Ned OSBORN #164
Male Y07
00:15:37.71
00:15:37.71
8
(85)
Y07
8
00:01:23.98
Male
85
FOLE
17
50
4:44 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
163
193
Shivorn GOLDING
Shivorn GOLDING #193
Female Y08
00:17:16.81
00:17:16.81
8
(32)
Y08
8
00:01:21.82
Female
32
FOLE
18
50
5:14 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
39
260
Riley PEARCE
Riley PEARCE #260
Male Y10
00:14:29.14
00:14:29.14
9
(38)
Y10
9
00:01:32.80
Male
38
FOLE
19
48
4:23 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
172
155
Abbey CARTER
Abbey CARTER #155
Female Y07
00:17:30.26
00:17:30.26
9
(34)
Y07
9
00:03:01.76
Female
34
FOLE
20
48
5:18 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
96
300
Jack SUTHERLAND
Jack SUTHERLAND #300
Male Y12
00:15:56.44
00:15:56.44
11
(92)
Y12
11
00:02:22.44
Male
92
FOLE
21
44
4:49 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
143
170
Zachary PEARSE
Zachary PEARSE #170
Male Y07
00:16:54.50
00:16:54.50
11
(121)
Y07
11
00:02:40.77
Male
121
FOLE
22
44
5:07 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
230
174
Summer SUTHERLAND
Summer SUTHERLAND #174
Female Y07
00:18:43.70
00:18:43.70
11
(59)
Y07
11
00:04:15.20
Female
59
FOLE
23
44
5:40 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
46
229
Max MIRAGLIOTTA
Max MIRAGLIOTTA #229
Male Y09
00:14:37.00
00:14:37.00
12
(45)
Y09
12
00:02:14.29
Male
45
FOLE
24
42
4:25 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
210
210
Grace YOKWE
Grace YOKWE #210
Female Y08
00:18:18.37
00:18:18.37
13
(48)
Y08
13
00:02:23.38
Female
48
FOLE
25
40
5:32 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
319
259
Isla PATERSON
Isla PATERSON #259
Female Y10
00:20:24.88
00:20:24.88
13
(102)
Y10
13
00:04:17.87
Female
102
FOLE
26
40
6:11 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
103
272
Owen HEITMAN
Owen HEITMAN #272
Male Y11
00:16:05.33
00:16:05.33
16
(99)
Y11
16
00:03:07.49
Male
99
FOLE
27
34
4:52 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
273
165
Sabre OSWALD
Sabre OSWALD #165
Female Y07
00:19:37.25
00:19:37.25
16
(75)
Y07
16
00:05:08.75
Female
75
FOLE
28
34
5:56 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
373
251
Imogen GRIEVE
Imogen GRIEVE #251
Female Y10
00:21:10.88
00:21:10.88
16
(128)
Y10
16
00:05:03.87
Female
128
FOLE
29
34
6:25 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
248
206
Mikaelah RICKARDS
Mikaelah RICKARDS #206
Female Y08
00:19:12.12
00:19:12.12
17
(68)
Y08
17
00:03:17.13
Female
68
FOLE
30
32
5:49 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
74
234
River SANDELLS
River SANDELLS #234
Male Y09
00:15:26.50
00:15:26.50
18
(73)
Y09
18
00:03:03.79
Male
73
FOLE
31
30
4:40 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
283
214
Sarah CHADWICK
Sarah CHADWICK #214
Female Y09
00:19:48.46
00:19:48.46
18
(82)
Y09
18
00:03:52.48
Female
82
FOLE
32
30
6:00 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
399
285
Jorden YARRAN
Jorden YARRAN #285
Female Y11
00:21:34.89
00:21:34.89
18
(146)
Y11
18
00:06:03.10
Female
146
FOLE
33
30
6:32 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
120
185
Kai CHIVILO
Kai CHIVILO #185
Male Y08
00:16:28.63
00:16:28.63
19
(106)
Y08
19
00:04:15.75
Male
106
FOLE
34
29
4:59 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
294
228
Lily MIRAGLIOTTA
Lily MIRAGLIOTTA #228
Female Y09
00:19:56.78
00:19:56.78
19
(87)
Y09
19
00:04:00.80
Female
87
FOLE
35
29
6:02 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
72
265
Regan SHANE
Regan SHANE #265
Male Y10
00:15:23.14
00:15:23.14
21
(71)
Y10
21
00:02:26.81
Male
71
FOLE
36
28
4:39 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
327
294
Rees HUNTER
Rees HUNTER #294
Male Y12
00:20:31.23
00:20:31.23
20
(220)
Y12
20
00:06:57.23
Male
220
FOLE
37
28
6:13 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
193
281
Rory SHANE
Rory SHANE #281
Male Y11
00:17:58.23
00:17:58.23
21
(151)
Y11
21
00:05:00.39
Male
151
FOLE
38
27
5:26 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
316
158
Jaime-Lee GREGORY-SMITH
Jaime-Lee GREGORY-SMITH #158
Female Y07
00:20:16.71
00:20:16.71
21
(100)
Y07
21
00:05:48.21
Female
100
FOLE
39
27
6:08 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
219
160
Declyn KETTLEWELL
Declyn KETTLEWELL #160
Male Y07
00:18:27.00
00:18:27.00
22
(168)
Y07
22
00:04:13.27
Male
168
FOLE
40
26
5:35 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
416
284
Talisha WELLS
Talisha WELLS #284
Female Y11
00:21:49.26
00:21:49.26
23
(161)
Y11
23
00:06:17.47
Female
161
FOLE
41
25
6:36 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
249
279
Kurtis SCHNEIDER
Kurtis SCHNEIDER #279
Male Y11
00:19:12.39
00:19:12.39
25
(181)
Y11
25
00:06:14.55
Male
181
FOLE
42
23
5:49 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
459
286
Jacob ABRAHAMS
Jacob ABRAHAMS #286
Male Y12
00:22:36.97
00:22:36.97
25
(273)
Y12
25
00:09:02.97
Male
273
FOLE
43
23
6:51 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
246
154
Kale BERRIGAN
Kale BERRIGAN #154
Male Y07
00:19:09.74
00:19:09.74
26
(179)
Y07
26
00:04:56.02
Male
179
FOLE
44
22
5:48 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
366
240
Tameka WELLS
Tameka WELLS #240
Female Y09
00:21:08.00
00:21:08.00
28
(123)
Y09
28
00:05:12.02
Female
123
FOLE
45
20
6:24 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
286
161
Aden KINGDON
Aden KINGDON #161
Male Y07
00:19:51.77
00:19:51.77
30
(203)
Y07
30
00:05:38.05
Male
203
FOLE
46
18
6:01 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
298
153
Jannes BEISSER
Jannes BEISSER #153
Male Y07
00:20:01.74
00:20:01.74
31
(210)
Y07
31
00:05:48.01
Male
210
FOLE
47
17
6:04 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
333
283
Asham TSHUMA
Asham TSHUMA #283
Male Y11
00:20:35.00
00:20:35.00
31
(223)
Y11
31
00:07:37.16
Male
223
FOLE
48
17
6:14 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
377
195
Chase JOSEPH
Chase JOSEPH #195
Female Y08
00:21:17.50
00:21:17.50
32
(132)
Y08
32
00:05:22.51
Female
132
FOLE
49
16
6:27 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
403
191
Breeann GIBSON
Breeann GIBSON #191
Female Y08
00:21:37.05
00:21:37.05
35
(150)
Y08
35
00:05:42.06
Female
150
FOLE
50
13
6:33 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
640
274
Islah MCLEOD
Islah MCLEOD #274
Female Y11
00:25:58.67
00:25:58.67
35
(302)
Y11
35
00:10:26.88
Female
302
FOLE
51
13
7:52 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
642
268
Anna BEISSER
Anna BEISSER #268
Female Y11
00:26:00.29
00:26:00.29
36
(304)
Y11
36
00:10:28.50
Female
304
FOLE
52
12
7:52 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
567
267
Erika YOKWE
Erika YOKWE #267
Female Y10
00:24:21.26
00:24:21.26
37
(255)
Y10
37
00:08:14.25
Female
255
FOLE
53
11
7:22 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
259
266
Zachary WYATT
Zachary WYATT #266
Male Y10
00:19:23.44
00:19:23.44
39
(188)
Y10
39
00:06:27.11
Male
188
FOLE
54
10
5:52 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
391
163
Cooper LENANE
Cooper LENANE #163
Male Y07
00:21:30.93
00:21:30.93
38
(250)
Y07
38
00:07:17.20
Male
250
FOLE
55
10
6:31 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
646
276
Finn MULLIGAN
Finn MULLIGAN #276
Female Y11
00:26:03.97
00:26:03.97
38
(306)
Y11
38
00:10:32.18
Female
306
FOLE
56
10
7:53 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
282
237
Matthew SWAIN
Matthew SWAIN #237
Male Y09
00:19:47.91
00:19:47.91
39
(201)
Y09
39
00:07:25.20
Male
201
FOLE
57
9
5:59 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
423
200
Isla MULLIGAN
Isla MULLIGAN #200
Female Y08
00:21:55.87
00:21:55.87
39
(167)
Y08
39
00:06:00.88
Female
167
FOLE
58
9
6:38 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
698
278
Imogen PEREJUAN
Imogen PEREJUAN #278
Female Y11
00:27:05.65
00:27:05.65
39
(340)
Y11
39
00:11:33.86
Female
340
FOLE
59
9
8:12 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
641
243
Hailie ATKINSON
Hailie ATKINSON #243
Female Y10
00:25:58.87
00:25:58.87
40
(303)
Y10
40
00:09:51.86
Female
303
FOLE
60
8
7:52 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
699
270
Annette BURRO
Annette BURRO #270
Female Y11
00:27:06.11
00:27:06.11
40
(341)
Y11
40
00:11:34.32
Female
341
FOLE
61
8
8:12 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
261
203
Ewan PATTERSON
Ewan PATTERSON #203
Male Y08
00:19:24.13
00:19:24.13
42
(190)
Y08
42
00:07:11.25
Male
190
FOLE
62
6
5:52 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
468
218
Lilly COOPER
Lilly COOPER #218
Female Y09
00:22:44.61
00:22:44.61
42
(191)
Y09
42
00:06:48.63
Female
191
FOLE
63
6
6:53 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 5 of 24 (1184 items)