Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Y07
Y08
Y09
Y10
Y11
Y12
Staff
All teams
BISH
FOLE
KELL
OCOL
PATR
RYAN
STEL
THOM
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 4 of 24 (1184 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
151
2
Emelie ALLAN
Emelie ALLAN #2
Female Y07
00:17:04.50
00:17:04.50
7
(27)
Y07
7
00:02:36.00
Female
27
BISH
9
55
5:10 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
152
705
Hollee HORSMAN
Hollee HORSMAN #705
Female Y10
00:17:05.12
00:17:05.12
5
(28)
Y10
5
00:00:58.11
Female
28
PATR
7
65
5:10 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
153
262
Ashlee RADFORD
Ashlee RADFORD #262
Female Y10
00:17:05.33
00:17:05.33
6
(29)
Y10
6
00:00:58.32
Female
29
FOLE
12
60
5:10 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
154
323
Draydon WINGO
Draydon WINGO #323
Male Y07
00:17:05.75
00:17:05.75
12
(125)
Y07
12
00:02:52.02
Male
125
KELL
19
42
5:10 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
155
56
Zakary WILLIAMSON
Zakary WILLIAMSON #56
Male Y08
00:17:06.12
00:17:06.12
25
(126)
Y08
25
00:04:53.24
Male
126
BISH
43
23
5:10 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
156
4
Jarrad BURTON
Jarrad BURTON #4
Male Y07
00:17:06.15
00:17:06.15
13
(127)
Y07
13
00:02:52.43
Male
127
BISH
19
40
5:10 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
157
53
Hien TRAN THI THU
Hien TRAN THI THU #53
Female Y08
00:17:06.70
00:17:06.70
7
(30)
Y08
7
00:01:11.71
Female
30
BISH
10
55
5:11 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
158
1071
Matilda BURKE
Matilda BURKE #1071
Female Y07
00:17:06.95
00:17:06.95
8
(31)
Y07
8
00:02:38.45
Female
31
THOM
12
50
5:11 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
159
583
Kim CAIRN
Kim CAIRN #583
Male Y12
00:17:07.69
00:17:07.69
15
(128)
Y12
15
00:03:33.69
Male
128
OCOL
18
36
5:11 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
160
881
Tom PROUDLOVE
Tom PROUDLOVE #881
Male Y11
00:17:12.71
00:17:12.71
18
(129)
Y11
18
00:04:14.87
Male
129
RYAN
18
30
5:12 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
161
497
Brodie MORGAN
Brodie MORGAN #497
Male Y08
00:17:13.05
00:17:13.05
26
(130)
Y08
26
00:05:00.17
Male
130
OCOL
35
22
5:13 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
162
345
Alex O'BRIEN
Alex O'BRIEN #345
Male Y08
00:17:15.27
00:17:15.27
27
(131)
Y08
27
00:05:02.39
Male
131
KELL
37
21
5:13 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
163
193
Shivorn GOLDING
Shivorn GOLDING #193
Female Y08
00:17:16.81
00:17:16.81
8
(32)
Y08
8
00:01:21.82
Female
32
FOLE
18
50
5:14 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
164
849
Mitchell MARSH
Mitchell MARSH #849
Male Y10
00:17:16.83
00:17:16.83
32
(132)
Y10
32
00:04:20.50
Male
132
RYAN
28
17
5:14 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
165
94
Achaius HALL
Achaius HALL #94
Male Y10
00:17:17.85
00:17:17.85
33
(133)
Y10
33
00:04:21.52
Male
133
BISH
51
16
5:14 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
166
302
Archie BOUGOURD
Archie BOUGOURD #302
Male Y07
00:17:21.50
00:17:21.50
14
(134)
Y07
14
00:03:07.77
Male
134
KELL
23
38
5:15 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
167
1152
Ashleigh NAISBITT
Ashleigh NAISBITT #1152
Female Y09
00:17:23.89
00:17:23.89
4
(33)
Y09
4
00:01:27.91
Female
33
THOM
9
70
5:16 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
168
660
Kellin BOWDLER
Kellin BOWDLER #660
Male Y09
00:17:24.18
00:17:24.18
27
(135)
Y09
27
00:05:01.47
Male
135
PATR
45
21
5:16 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
169
1107
Nicolas DOYLE
Nicolas DOYLE #1107
Male Y08
00:17:28.38
00:17:28.38
28
(136)
Y08
28
00:05:15.50
Male
136
THOM
38
20
5:17 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
170
379
Zachary SHEILDS
Zachary SHEILDS #379
Male Y09
00:17:30.00
00:17:30.00
28
(137)
Y09
28
00:05:07.29
Male
137
KELL
38
20
5:18 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
171
676
Jacques LAURENT
Jacques LAURENT #676
Male Y09
00:17:30.08
00:17:30.08
29
(138)
Y09
29
00:05:07.37
Male
138
PATR
50
19
5:18 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
172
155
Abbey CARTER
Abbey CARTER #155
Female Y07
00:17:30.26
00:17:30.26
9
(34)
Y07
9
00:03:01.76
Female
34
FOLE
20
48
5:18 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
173
1030
Kayley KING
Kayley KING #1030
Female Y11
00:17:31.14
00:17:31.14
5
(35)
Y11
5
00:01:59.35
Female
35
STEL
9
65
5:18 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
174
236
Lily SUTHERLAND
Lily SUTHERLAND #236
Female Y09
00:17:31.21
00:17:31.21
5
(36)
Y09
5
00:01:35.23
Female
36
FOLE
9
65
5:18 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
175
20
Gus SPALDING
Gus SPALDING #20
Male Y07
00:17:32.14
00:17:32.14
15
(139)
Y07
15
00:03:18.41
Male
139
BISH
26
36
5:18 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
176
1055
Angelo LAGAHIT
Angelo LAGAHIT #1055
Male Y12
00:17:32.44
00:17:32.44
16
(140)
Y12
16
00:03:58.44
Male
140
STEL
26
34
5:18 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
177
1028
Johannes HUMAN
Johannes HUMAN #1028
Male Y11
00:17:36.08
00:17:36.08
19
(141)
Y11
19
00:04:38.24
Male
141
STEL
35
29
5:20 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
178
1207
Martha SCHENK
Martha SCHENK #1207
Female Y12
00:17:37.90
00:17:37.90
4
(37)
Y12
4
00:01:11.93
Female
37
THOM
10
70
5:20 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
179
13
Angus KEEPING
Angus KEEPING #13
Male Y07
00:17:38.63
00:17:38.63
16
(142)
Y07
16
00:03:24.90
Male
142
BISH
30
34
5:20 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
180
792
Seth FARMER
Seth FARMER #792
Male Y08
00:17:39.12
00:17:39.12
29
(143)
Y08
29
00:05:26.25
Male
143
RYAN
24
19
5:20 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
181
51
Maggie SPIERS
Maggie SPIERS #51
Female Y08
00:17:42.03
00:17:42.03
9
(38)
Y08
9
00:01:47.04
Female
38
BISH
13
48
5:21 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
182
795
Robert GRIECHEN
Robert GRIECHEN #795
Male Y08
00:17:43.30
00:17:43.30
30
(144)
Y08
30
00:05:30.43
Male
144
RYAN
26
18
5:22 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
183
295
Ashley MIRAGLIOTTA
Ashley MIRAGLIOTTA #295
Female Y12
00:17:43.49
00:17:43.49
5
(39)
Y12
5
00:01:17.52
Female
39
FOLE
10
65
5:22 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
184
654
Mikenna SCHULTZ
Mikenna SCHULTZ #654
Female Y08
00:17:44.87
00:17:44.87
10
(40)
Y08
10
00:01:49.88
Female
40
PATR
14
46
5:22 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
185
571
Ethan NORRIS
Ethan NORRIS #571
Male Y11
00:17:45.63
00:17:45.63
20
(145)
Y11
20
00:04:47.79
Male
145
OCOL
26
28
5:22 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
186
937
Jake BAILEY
Jake BAILEY #937
Male Y08
00:17:47.37
00:17:47.37
31
(146)
Y08
31
00:05:34.49
Male
146
STEL
58
17
5:23 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
187
357
Jett BRADLEY
Jett BRADLEY #357
Male Y09
00:17:48.98
00:17:48.98
30
(147)
Y09
30
00:05:26.27
Male
147
KELL
45
18
5:23 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
188
920
Patrick HOLDSWORTH
Patrick HOLDSWORTH #920
Male Y07
00:17:49.38
00:17:49.38
17
(148)
Y07
17
00:03:35.66
Male
148
STEL
31
32
5:24 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
189
222
Hannah HEITMAN
Hannah HEITMAN #222
Female Y09
00:17:51.71
00:17:51.71
6
(41)
Y09
6
00:01:55.73
Female
41
FOLE
13
60
5:24 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
190
530
Camryn MCKOY
Camryn MCKOY #530
Female Y09
00:17:51.91
00:17:51.91
7
(42)
Y09
7
00:01:55.93
Female
42
OCOL
9
55
5:24 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
191
469
Cody NELSON
Cody NELSON #469
Male Y07
00:17:53.68
00:17:53.68
18
(149)
Y07
18
00:03:39.95
Male
149
OCOL
21
30
5:25 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
192
57
Thomas WITT
Thomas WITT #57
Male Y08
00:17:54.13
00:17:54.13
32
(150)
Y08
32
00:05:41.25
Male
150
BISH
52
16
5:25 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
193
281
Rory SHANE
Rory SHANE #281
Male Y11
00:17:58.23
00:17:58.23
21
(151)
Y11
21
00:05:00.39
Male
151
FOLE
38
27
5:26 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
194
1083
Rafferty MALONE
Rafferty MALONE #1083
Male Y07
00:18:00.25
00:18:00.25
19
(152)
Y07
19
00:03:46.52
Male
152
THOM
23
29
5:27 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
195
482
Eden DAWSON
Eden DAWSON #482
Female Y08
00:18:01.37
00:18:01.37
11
(43)
Y08
11
00:02:06.38
Female
43
OCOL
13
44
5:27 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
196
896
Aden MARSHALL
Aden MARSHALL #896
Male Y12
00:18:01.46
00:18:01.46
17
(153)
Y12
17
00:04:27.46
Male
153
RYAN
16
32
5:27 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
197
1045
Jaiyden BROWN
Jaiyden BROWN #1045
Male Y12
00:18:03.09
00:18:03.09
18
(154)
Y12
18
00:04:29.09
Male
154
STEL
34
30
5:28 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
198
742
Courtney HORSHAM
Courtney HORSHAM #742
Female Y12
00:18:05.15
00:18:05.15
6
(44)
Y12
6
00:01:39.17
Female
44
PATR
9
60
5:28 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
199
740
Drew HART
Drew HART #740
Male Y12
00:18:05.94
00:18:05.94
19
(155)
Y12
19
00:04:31.94
Male
155
PATR
29
29
5:29 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
200
330
James EDMONDS
James EDMONDS #330
Male Y08
00:18:08.38
00:18:08.38
33
(156)
Y08
33
00:05:55.50
Male
156
KELL
49
15
5:29 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 4 of 24 (1184 items)